fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Verbier Sprint 2020

Startlist » Back to races » Verbier Sprint 2020

Startlist sorted by • 68 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesDamesEspoirs FemmesEspoirs HommesJuniors FillesJuniors GarçonsSeniorsSeniors 2

Cadets (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Dubois LoïcBernex2003CRV / Mountain PerformanceGESUICadets
302Kaufmann AndriKüblis2003Regionalkader OstGRSUICadets
303Mariaux QuentinCollombey-Muraz2004CRVS/Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadets
304Monnet PierreIsérables2005Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadets
305Menoud JustinVex2003CRVS Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadets
306Schibli QuentinSion2005Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadets
307Pasquier LucasBroc2004CRO SKI ALPINISMEFRSUICadets
308Feusier TitouanBagnes2005Mountain performanceVSSUICadets
309Hardy JonasVollèges2003Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadets
310Tornare SylvainVal-de-Charmey2004CRO-ski alpinismeFRSUICadets
311Lattion CélienLiddes2005Mountain-PerformanceVSSUICadets
312Kistler JonZürich2003SAC Regionalkader OstZHSUICadets
313Muriset JérémyVal-de-Charmey2003cro ski alpinismeFRSUICadets
314Pharisa MathieuEstavannens2005CROFRSUICadets
315Livache YannCharmey (Gruyère)2004CRO ski alpinismeFRSUICadets
316Schoch LoriPany2003SAC Regionalkader OstGRSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
351Deseyn ThibeLeysin2003Swiss TeamVDSUICadettes
352Corthay CarolineVollèges2004Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadettes
353Mendes de Leon MargauxChampéry2005Mountain Performance - CRVVSSUICadettes
354Lietha RonyaFideris2003SAC Regionalzentrum OstGRSUICadettes

TOP

Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101FATTON MarianneDombresson1995Swiss TeamNESUIDames
102Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995Swiss TeamVSSUIDames
103Riatsch ArinaSent1996Swiss TeamSUIDames

TOP

Espoirs Femmes (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
104Buchs FlorenceMorgins1998Mountain PerformanceVSSUIEspoirs Femmes
105Moret ValentineCharmey (Gruyère)1999FRSUIEspoirs Femmes

TOP

Espoirs Hommes (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997Swiss TeamVSSUIEspoirs Hommes
7Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998Swiss TeamGRSUIEspoirs Hommes
8Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999Swiss TeamVDSUIEspoirs Hommes
9Perreten PatrickKüblis1999Swiss TeamGRSUIEspoirs Hommes
14Barras ColinCrans-Montana1999Mountain PerformanceVSSUIEspoirs Hommes

TOP

Juniors Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002Swiss TeamVDSUIJuniors Filles
252Masserey RomaineCollombey2001VSSUIJuniors Filles
253Pellissier MathildeFully2002mountain performanceVSSUIJuniors Filles
254Moix AurélieBramois2001Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Filles
255Overney NoémieCharmey (Gruyère)2000CRO ski alpinismeFRSUIJuniors Filles
256pignat OcéaneFully2002Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Filles
257Farquet MarieBagnes2002Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Filles

TOP

Juniors Garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Léger KilianVollèges2002Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
202Gay AurélienLevron2000Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Garçons
203granger kilianTroistorrents2000Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Garçons
204Besson LéoLe Châble2001Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Garçons
205Donnet TobiasTroistorrents2001Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Garçons
206Bussard RobinAlbeuve2002Swiss TeamFRSUIJuniors Garçons
207Bussard ThomasAlbeuve2002Swiss TeamFRSUIJuniors Garçons
208Bétrisey LouisLens2001CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
209Farquet YoannLe Châble VS2001Mountain Performance CRVSVSSUIJuniors Garçons
210MOTTET JUSTINFully2001CRVSVSSUIJuniors Garçons
211Lattion LudovicOrsières2001CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
212Repond AmbroiseMarsens2001CRO ski-alpinismeFRSUIJuniors Garçons
213Favre MatteoSion2001CRO ski-alpinismeVSSUIJuniors Garçons
214Gimmel SeverinSaanen2000CRO Ski AlpinismeBESUIJuniors Garçons
215Fatton RomanDombresson2001CRO Ski alpinismeNESUIJuniors Garçons
216Jaquet JulienGrandvillard2001Cro ski alpinismeFRSUIJuniors Garçons

TOP

Seniors (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Crettex CélienRavoire1995Pellissier Sport/Team La TraceVSSUISeniors
2Cherix NicolasLe Châble VS1989Montagne ShowVSSUISeniors
4Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
5Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
11Hofer EstebanChamoson1995MP//EHEBVSSUISeniors
12Corthay ThomasBruson1996MountainperformanceVSSUISeniors
15Thurre YvanRavoire1993Team la TraceVSSUISeniors
16Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996DYNAFIT SWISS TEAMFRSUISeniors
18rausis joachimfully1993Team Pellissier sportVSSUISeniors
20Addy RaphaëlIsérables1990Ciclissimo UvrierVSSUISeniors

TOP

Seniors 2 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Stuge OernSt-Prex1954ImpluseVDNORSeniors 2
10Masserey ChristianCollombey1967mjd.chVSSUISeniors 2
13Kistler IvoZürich1969MY Sport Trophy BikeZHSUISeniors 2
17CERUTTI SergioLes Bioux1963Team Pellissier Sport MartignyVDSUISeniors 2
19Crettex RenéRavoire1968Team La Trace - Pellissier SpoVSSUISeniors 2

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono