fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist 3-Summits - Diavolezza

Startlist » Back to races » 3-Summits - Diavolezza

Startlist sorted by • 61 athletes

Shortcuts

Juniors BoysMenMen MastersWomenWomen Masters

Juniors Boys (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
111Wehrli FlurinPontresina2001Engadin NordicGRSUIJuniors Boys
152Costa NicolaPoschiavo2000SPPOSCHIAVOGRSUIJuniors Boys

TOP

Men (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Ruoss BernhardGlarus Nord1988GLSUIMen
104mazzucchelli giacomoBrescia1995Adamello Ski TeamITAMen
113bozzetti francescoComo1988ITAMen
117Nogler SimonScuol1988GRSUIMen
118Zanetti MarinoPoschiavo1994Sportiva Palü PoschiavoGRSUIMen
119STEINER MichaSamedan1995Team SalomonGRSUIMen
120Benatti MicheleLaglio1991ITAMen
123Betancort SaulChur1989Todo por un SueñoGRESPMen
124Stecher DanielGlurns1998TTVITAMen
125Meßner GeorgMals1998TTVITAMen
127Sacchi JoelLodrino1988Team gotthard skimoTISUIMen
129PIGHETTI GIACOMOPIURO1980AGRITURISMO AQUA FRACTAITAMen
130altmann JoachimBlaichach1980TV ImmenstadtGERMen
131Schütz DavidMals1999TTVITAMen
132Urban RiedlPrad am stifserjoch1979TTVINSCHGAUSUIMen
138MAZZA DANIELETAVERNERIO1977TEAM SEALITAMen
139NOSEDA NICOLATAVERNERIO (CO)1984TEAM SEALITAMen
141ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Adidas TerrexVSSUIMen
142Maffezzini GabrieleAirolo1975Team Gotthard SkiMoTISUIMen
144Untersee GiorgioOsco1988TISUIMen
145Mras-Wagner MartinBever1977GRAUTMen
148Tommaso NovaPeschiera Borromeo1982NEITAMen
149ANDREAS KRISTANDLLICHTENBERG1989ASV MartellGERMen
150Heidt ThomasChur1983GRSUIMen
156Matossi LivioSt. Moritz1997SUIMen
158Bonseri FedericoValdisotto1994ALTA VALTELLINASUIMen
159Pozzi MicheleBormio1996ALTA VALTELINASUIMen
160Rampa SimoneLi Curt1994GRSUIMen

TOP

Men Masters (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
102CICERI CLAUDIOSilvaplana1969SBAMGRITAMen Masters
106Kroehn NiklasVillach1971Kelag Energy Running TeamAUTMen Masters
109Kündig MeggeGrüsch1952GRSUIMen Masters
110Fischer ThomasSteg1966TTUmbrailZHSUIMen Masters
112Sackmann LutzZürich1967ZHGERMen Masters
114Kistler IvoZürich1969my Sport Trophy BikeZHSUIMen Masters
116Dalcolmo MarcoKlosters-Serneus1963GRSUIMen Masters
121Brambilla GiorgioSolda1973ITAMen Masters
128Cortesi RetoPoschiavo1968Team Gotthard SkimoGRSUIMen Masters
133frigerio maurocomo1965ITAMen Masters
134Gilardoni AlessandroMandello del Lario1959Ski Club ValtartanoITAMen Masters
135Lanfranchi NicolaoPoschiavo1971Sportiva Palü PoschiavoGRSUIMen Masters
136Lozza HansZuoz1965GRSUIMen Masters
147noseda andreamoltrasio1964ITAMen Masters
151Theiner HubertMals1974Ttv vinschgauITAMen Masters
153Tschenett ClaudioSils im Engadin/Segl1972GRSUIMen Masters
154passini RetoBrusio1972sportiva palue poschiavoGRSUIMen Masters
155NOSEDA ENRICOMILANO1967Cao comoITAMen Masters
157tavernini Heinrichsilandro1959ITAMen Masters
161Formolli DarioPoschiavo1957SPORTIVA PALU POSCHIAVOGRSUIMen Masters

TOP

Women (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
103Riatsch ArinaSent1996Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-TeamSUIWomen
105Pinggera NadinStelvio1991TTVinschgauITAWomen
126Altmann AlexandraBlaichach1980Allgäu Outlet RaceteamGERWomen
137Millhäusler AndreaZernez1990GRSUIWomen
140Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989Volken Sport Mode FieschVSSUIWomen
143D'Andrea ClaudiaAirolo1985TISUIWomen
146Gruber BettinaCelerina1985SAS, ROSSIGNOL TeamGRSUIWomen

TOP

Women Masters (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
107Kroehn MaritaVillach1973Kelag Energy Running TeamAUTWomen Masters
108Klöter Kündig UtaGrüsch1960GRSUIWomen Masters
115Dalcolmo JeanetteKlosters1967Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUIWomen Masters
122Bunnenberg CeciliaMünchen1974SWEWomen Masters

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono