fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist 3-Summits - Corvatsch

Startlist » Back to races » 3-Summits - Corvatsch

Startlist sorted by • 64 athletes

Shortcuts

Juniors BoysMenMen MastersWomenWomen Masters

Juniors Boys (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
109Wehrli FlurinPontresina2001Engadin NordicGRSUIJuniors Boys
139ceschi francescoArbedo-Castione2001TISUIJuniors Boys
160Costa NicolaPoschiavo2000SPPOSCHIAVOGRSUIJuniors Boys

TOP

Men (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Baer DavidSamedan1978Bär Snow Sports EngadinGRSUIMen
102Ruoss BernhardGlarus Nord1988GLSUIMen
112Nogler SimonScuol1988GRSUIMen
113Zanetti MarinoPoschiavo1994Sportiva Palü PoschiavoGRSUIMen
115Betancort SaulChur1989Todo por un SueñoGRESPMen
116PIGHETTI GIACOMOPIURO1980ITAMen
117BIANCHI MARCOMESE1976CHIAVENNAITAMen
118Urban RiedlPrad am stifserjoch1979TTVINSCHGAUSUIMen
120MAZZA DANIELETAVERNERIO1977TEAM SEALITAMen
121NOSEDA NICOLATAVERNERIO (CO)1984TEAM SEALITAMen
127FRIGERIO FABIOALZATE BRIANZA (CO)1980TEAM SEALITAMen
129Dalcolmo NicoKlosters1996Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUIMen
131Coan RiccardoCOMO1996Team SealITAMen
132Behm PascalMeilen1985Team ToediZHSUIMen
133Castiglioni LucaZürich1979Team Toedi / TV OerlikonZHSUIMen
134Sulser StefanDavos Platz1980Flütsch Skitouring TeanGRSUIMen
135Mras-Wagner MartinBever1977GRAUTMen
137Antonioli LucaValfurva1990SUIMen
141Malaguerra FlorenzoRossa1977MerenderosGRSUIMen
142Maffezzini GabrieleAirolo1975Team Gotthard SkiMoTISUIMen
145Caligari DiegoChiavena1992Team KVITAMen
146Corazza MatteoCosio Valtellino1997SC ValtartanoITAMen
148Malugani GabrielePrata Camportaccio1976Team KV LaguncITAMen
150Nardella StefanoMilano1976ITAMen
151Ravada NieleCremia1984Team kvSUIMen
152Lozza MaurusZuoz1998Club da skiunzs ZuozGRSUIMen
154DEL CURTO MATTEOPIURO1990ITAMen
155ANDREAS KRISTANDLLICHTENBERG1989ASV MartellGERMen
158Cortesi LeandroSamedan1999GRSUIMen
162Rampa SimoneLi Curt1994GRSUIMen
163STEINER MichaSamedan1995RV WetzikonGRSUIMen

TOP

Men Masters (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
103CICERI CLAUDIOSilvaplana1969SBAMGRITAMen Masters
104Tassani-Prell StephanAinring1970SC AinringGERMen Masters
106Kroehn NiklasVillach1971Kelag Energy Running TeamAUTMen Masters
108Fischer ThomasSteg1966TTUmbrailZHSUIMen Masters
110Kistler IvoZürich1969my Sport Trophy BikeZHSUIMen Masters
111Dalcolmo MarcoKlosters-Serneus1963GRSUIMen Masters
114Martinelli FEDERICO34911203881964sci club sondaloITAMen Masters
119Gilardoni AlessandroMandello del Lario1959Ski Club ValtartanoITAMen Masters
122Tschenett ClaudioSils im Engadin/Segl1972GRSUIMen Masters
123Sackmann LutzZürich1967ZHGERMen Masters
128Panzeri Mario Lucianomandello del lario1964team pasturoITAMen Masters
130Colombo RiccardoErba1964Team SealITAMen Masters
136Brambilla GiorgioSolda1973ITAMen Masters
138CAIROLI AndreaLodrino1973Team LOLA SkyraceTISUIMen Masters
143Vavassori Marco1900AITAMen Masters
147Corazza RobertoCOSIO VALTELLINO1966S.C. ValtartanoITAMen Masters
149frigerio maurocomo1965cao comoITAMen Masters
153Lozza HansZuoz1965GRSUIMen Masters
157passini RetoBrusio1972sportiva palue poschiavoGRSUIMen Masters
159Senn RolfNiederbüren1967SGSUIMen Masters
161tavernini Heinrichsilandro1959ITAMen Masters
164noseda andreamoltrasio1964ITAMen Masters

TOP

Women (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
126Pinggera NadinStelvio1991TTVinschgauITAWomen
140Pedrini SilviaAirolo1983Team Gotthard SkiMoTISUIWomen
156Gurschler SimoneSchlanders1990SUIWomen

TOP

Women Masters (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
105Tassani-Prell BarbaraAinring1973SC AinringGERWomen Masters
107Kroehn MaritaVillach1973Kelag Energy Running TeamAUTWomen Masters
124Bunnenberg CeciliaMünchen1974SWEWomen Masters
125Dalcolmo JeanetteKlosters1967Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUIWomen Masters
144HIRSCH CLAUDIAMÖRSCHWIL1900SGSUIWomen Masters

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono