fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Rothwald Race "ABGESAGT"

Startlist » Back to races » Rothwald Race "ABGESAGT"

Startlist sorted by • 35 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsDutch Championship Ski mountaineering - MenDutch Championship Ski mountaineering - WomenEspoirs HommesSeniorsSeniors 1Seniors 2

Cadets (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Dubois LoïcBernex2003CRV / Mountain PerformanceGESUICadets
702Schibli QuentinSion2005Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadets
703Mariaux QuentinCollombey-Muraz2004Mountain Performance /CRVsVSSUICadets
704Pharisa MathieuEstavannens2005CROFRSUICadets

TOP

Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Staal AlkeLa Chapelle d'Abondance1971Team Esprit MontagneNEDDutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
1002Prinsen DerkHolten1969TEAM ESPRIT MONTAGNENEDDutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
1003Valkenburg WesselSégny1982ValkenbungerNEDDutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
1004wouters rogierAmsterdam1976NKBVNEDDutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
1005Mesman JurgenKöniz1986BENEDDutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
1006van Koten ErnoutHaarlem1971NKBVNEDDutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
1010van de Plassche TomCrodo1999Sci Club Valle dei LaghiNEDDutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
1011van de Kam BramZwolle1973NKBVZHNEDDutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
1012Ros BarryZwolle1980Team Esprit MontagneNEDDutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
1013Wouters KimAmsterdam1978NKBVNEDDutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
1014van Vloten falcoHilversum1977Eco-MovementNEDDutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
1017Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996DYNAFIT SWISS TEAM - Dupasquier SportFRSUIDutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men

TOP

Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Women (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1007Delhez JorienDavos Platz1978Trackclub DavosGRNEDDutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Women
1008Wouters MilahAmsterdam1974WoutersNEDDutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Women
1009Clerx NicoleFribourg1989NKBVFRNEDDutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Women
1015van Vloten KarienHilversum1978NKBVNEDDutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Women
1016Waelle FaniaSavagnier1994Team DupasquierNESUIDutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Women

TOP

Espoirs Hommes (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Henchoz ValentinPringy1999CS Le PâquierFRSUIEspoirs Hommes

TOP

Seniors (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Arnold FlavioSimplon Dorf1993Team SimplonVSSUISeniors
14Julier MarkusBrig1987Sottas SAVSSUISeniors

TOP

Seniors 1 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6BRÜSCHWEILER ROMANROMANSHORN1975PorTurgovia SkyJunkies!TGSUISeniors 1
8ANZENBERGER GerardRechy1975Virage Sports VercorinVSSUISeniors 1
13Pulham Timothy078309859019781Sqn HACVDGBRSeniors 1

TOP

Seniors 2 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1BOURGUETOU ALAINLes Paccots1962FRSUISeniors 2
4Arnold NorbertSimplon Dorf1963Team SimplonVSSUISeniors 2
5Cerutti SergioLes Bioux1963Team Pellissier Sport MartignyVDSUISeniors 2
7MARELLO STEFANOVésenaz1970GEITASeniors 2
9Schüpbach LaurentLe Brassus1970Planet EnduranceVDSUISeniors 2
10Thürler LaurentLa Tour-de-Trême1968TEAM DUPASQUIER SPORTSFRSUISeniors 2
11nydegger beatschwarzsee1961MAHUFRSUISeniors 2
12Eggertswyler JacquesSt.Silvester1969MAHUFRSUISeniors 2

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono