fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist X4Trail

Startlist » Back to races » X4Trail

Startlist sorted by • 116 athletes

Shortcuts

Dames 1Dames 2Hommes 1Hommes 2Hommes 3Seniors DamesSeniors Hommes

Dames 1 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
30Cottens ValérieOrbe1975Team Suchet/Perraudin SportVDSUIDames 1
36Mirial NathalieFillinges1978UglowFRADames 1
49Casto-Gagliardi SarahSion1978VSSUIDames 1
61Bruchez Mariethoz SandraSaxon1973VSSUIDames 1
66Arany SaroltaBudapest1980HUNDames 1
81Conesa Rodriguez RaquelMonthey1980TRT MontheyVSESPDames 1
95Savary MyriamEchallens1981Run4funVDSUIDames 1
108Mondo SoniaPuplinge1974GESUIDames 1
111ANTONIETTI AnnickPerly-Certoux1974GESUIDames 1
115Staudenmann AnnickBourg-en-Lavaux1981VDSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Tissières BernadetteOrsières1966VSSUIDames 2
11cherpin sylvieCoteau1968FRADames 2
20Belpaire-Pauwels NathalieCoppet1969Team Ecotrail GenèveVDBELDames 2
26Munafo GenevièvePraz-de-Fort1953VSSUIDames 2
31CHARPIOT ChristineGenève1971Running Planet GenèveGESUIDames 2
40moulin maret sylvianevollèges1969L’avadolVSSUIDames 2
43dejean agnesSCEAUX1965FRADames 2
50Meier ChristianeEvionnaz1960vivrO'topVSSUIDames 2
51Reuse JanineGenève1961GESUIDames 2
57hirt claireChéserex1968VDSUIDames 2
60Maublan LinaVillars-sur-Glâne1969FRFRADames 2
65Droz AngéliqueVersegères1970VSSUIDames 2
69Mazotti BarbaraChéserex1968VDSUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes 1 (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Etxebarria AitorBruson1977VSSUIHommes 1
6Tornare PatrickLovens1974FRSUIHommes 1
7Desclouds EricBlonay1979VDSUIHommes 1
12Gonzalez JavierVersegères1978VSSUIHommes 1
13Hubert AlexandreMartigny1974Pellissier SportVSSUIHommes 1
15Plancherel ThierryBonnefontaine FR1977Bonno Trail ClubFRSUIHommes 1
19Glanzmann RemyVollèges1976AltisVSSUIHommes 1
22Ançay EmmanuelMartigny1972Les Trotteurs / Team la TraceVSSUIHommes 1
23Kernen ThomasRussin1975GESUIHommes 1
37Eichenberger FrançoisCollombey1973VSSUIHommes 1
44Fellay RenéUvrier1980VSSUIHommes 1
45QUIRK ThomasZürich1975Zurich Happy RunnersZHUSAHommes 1
48Dougoud AlexandreLucens1975VDSUIHommes 1
53Buob Jean-ChristopheEysins1976VDSUIHommes 1
54Lopez RichardLausanne1977VDSUIHommes 1
55Vuillemin VincentDuillier1981VDHommes 1
58Platel MarcOron-la-Ville1978SDIS Oron-JoratVDSUIHommes 1
63chervaz fabriceCollombey1976Team GrogneuxVSSUIHommes 1
64Vidan IñigoNanclares de la Oca1975ESPHommes 1
67Bessard VincentLeytron1977CABV MartignyVSSUIHommes 1
68Michellod FrançoisMartigny1979CABV MartignyVSSUIHommes 1
70Bize DanielOron1976Trail Training TeamVDSUIHommes 1
73Füllemann CédricOrbe1976T-R-T MontheyVDSUIHommes 1
75Dennler GuillaumeEchandens1980#AperunVDSUIHommes 1
77MARGUET OlivierMeyrin1976GESUIHommes 1
78Marro BrunoPenthaz1981brunods.comVDSUIHommes 1
79NEYROUD Enguerrandvessy1981NCS TrailémanGESUIHommes 1
82Francey HuguesChampex1974VSSUIHommes 1
85Frei MarkusBasel1981Dirtbag RunnersBSSUIHommes 1
90Bruttin Pierre-YvesMonthey1972VSSUIHommes 1
99Decaudin Nicolasthorens glières1974team trail triandineFRAHommes 1
104Huber ChristofRüschlikon1979Trail-ManiacsZHSUIHommes 1
106Carruzzo MathieuLeytron1980MuvraniVSSUIHommes 1
114chervaz fabriceCollombey1976Team GrogneuxVSSUIHommes 1

TOP

Hommes 2 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
21Belpaire FredericCoppet1962VDSUIHommes 2
32carron claude-alainMiège1965Les TrotteursVSSUIHommes 2
41Dejean OlivierSceaux1962UsmetroFRAHommes 2
52Reuse Jean-PierreGenève1962GESUIHommes 2
56CHARPIOT ThierryGenève1968Running Planet GenèveGESUIHommes 2
62Duffey LaurentSaxon1970VSSUIHommes 2
83ANTHOINE PascalGarches1968FRAHommes 2
84ANTHOINE DenisMarignier1965FRAHommes 2
89Bruttin Jean-BlaiseLausanne1968Nax, Mont-NobleVDSUIHommes 2
91Winzenried PatrickLa Conversion1969VDSUIHommes 2
93DUBOIS CyrilleServion1969SDIS ORON-JORATVDSUIHommes 2
98Joye DamienVillars-sur-Glâne1971FRSUIHommes 2
110Christophe LAURENTBOTTERENS1968FRSUIHommes 2
112Spahr MartinPlan-les-ouates1971Team TECASGESUIHommes 2
116Moser ChristopheSatigny1971Trail Brigade VelosopheGESUIHommes 2

TOP

Hommes 3 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9De Lattre ChristopheChesières1961SC VillarsVDSUIHommes 3
38COFRADE PARTY SERGECHAMPEX LAC1959VSESPHommes 3
39Aitradi SaïdVeynes1952FRAHommes 3
46Guex AndréMartigny-Bourg1946VSSUIHommes 3
47Roch FrançoisMartigny-Croix1959Xtra Mile RunningVSSUIHommes 3
92COFRADE PARTY SERGECHAMPEX LAC1959VSESPHommes 3
109Botz OttoZellertal1960GERHommes 3

TOP

Seniors Dames (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Tornay StéphanieOrsières1988VSSUISeniors Dames
8Bourdon MaudeLignières1991NESUISeniors Dames
14Perrin Piasenta SophieChamoson1983VSSUISeniors Dames
17lannoy fannySaint-Maurice1986La Foulée SaillonintzeVSSUISeniors Dames
25Frattini JennyChamoson1984VSSUISeniors Dames
27Girardin MarionLa Chaux-de-Fonds1992NESUISeniors Dames
28Ungemacht LaraBagnes1998VSSUISeniors Dames
29Fellay ClarisseBagnes1999VSSUISeniors Dames
74Loye CédrineHaute Nendaz1991VSSUISeniors Dames
76Maurer MargaritaMännedorf1985ZHSUISeniors Dames
96Bussard ValérieMaracon1984VDSUISeniors Dames
100Morisod EstelleBagnes1994VSSUISeniors Dames
101Vaudan MélanieCharrat1983VSSUISeniors Dames
102Tissot ChloéAttalens1989FRSUISeniors Dames
103Jobin LaurineLausanne1989VDSUISeniors Dames
107Imobersteg StephanieLens1984VSSUISeniors Dames
113Gunthard CoralieNeuchâtel1984NESUISeniors Dames

TOP

Seniors Hommes (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Muller BriceIns1986BEFRASeniors Hommes
5Savioz JonathanSion1986VSSUISeniors Hommes
10Vidili SamuelEchallens1986Run4funVDSUISeniors Hommes
16Martinet GrégoryMiex1985VSSUISeniors Hommes
18REPOND GeoffreyGrandvillard1989Spiruline.chFRSUISeniors Hommes
24BATISTA TommyOrvin1991Love2run4trailBEPORSeniors Hommes
33BOUTET JulienCharrat1982VSSUISeniors Hommes
34Schiltz PhilippeChavannes-Renens1986rushteam EcublensVDLUXSeniors Hommes
35Jacob OlivierMartigny1982Uglow Amb 2020VSFRASeniors Hommes
42dejean alexandreSCEAUX2001USMETROFRASeniors Hommes
59de Jong JonasLa Croix (Lutry)1982VDNEDSeniors Hommes
71Alexandre RochChêne-Bougeries1986Xtra Mile RunningGESUISeniors Hommes
72Reymond TimothéeVandoeuvres1989Xtra Mile Running Planet GenèvGESUISeniors Hommes
80vanwynsberghe gaetanRivaz1989NCS1066VDBELSeniors Hommes
86Francq JulienHolnon1984Team HolnonFRASeniors Hommes
87Menoud DamienChapelle (Glâne)1986FRSUISeniors Hommes
88Jaquier MaximeChapelle (Glâne)1994FRSUISeniors Hommes
94Rego KilianServion1994SDIS ORON-JORATVDSUISeniors Hommes
97Bussard HervéMaracon1982VDSUISeniors Hommes
105Biselx YorickMonthey1987Hauteurs & HorizonsVSSUISeniors Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono