fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Stierenberglauf

Startlist » Back to races » Stierenberglauf

Startlist sorted by • 300 athletes

Shortcuts

M40M50M60M70+MANNordic WalkingU20 - MU20 - WW40W50W60WOM

M40 (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Bailly GillesPerrefitte1977C a moutierBE/JBSUIM40
3Wicki PeterBernBern1976SISUBESUIM40
4Rindlisbacher ThomasOberschrot1973SC AlterswilFRSUIM40
5Adam BeatLohn (SO)1977Laufträff SolothurnSOSUIM40
6Krebs PeterTafers1980FRSUIM40
7Pochon FrédéricAvry-devant-Pont1973CS HautevilleFRSUIM40
8Aeby PatrikGiffers1972CA MarlyFRSUIM40
9blanco alonso sergioGivisiez1978FRESPM40
10Jungo ThomasGiffers1979Schüstängs BandaFRSUIM40
11Brügger WernerGiffers1975Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIM40
12Emment RichardSurrey1971BernexKENM40
13Hess BrunoUfhusen1974TV EriswilLUSUIM40
14Delabays MarcRomont1972CARC RomontFRSUIM40
15Wälchli ChristianSt. Antoni1978SantonibikerFRSUIM40
16PILLER PATRICKRECHTHALTEN1973FRSUIM40
17Jenny AdrianDüdingen1979TV WünnewilFRSUIM40
18Richoz PascalRomont1971Carc romontFRSUIM40
19vogt PhilippeAlterswil1980LAT SenseFRSUIM40
20Buchs CédricDüdingen1980LAT SENSEFRSUIM40
21Niederberger ElmarPlaffeien1975BSO PlaffeienFRSUIM40
22Vonlanthen DanielMagnedens1972CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM40
23Reber JürgDüdingen1971FRSUIM40
24Dietrich ThomasSchmitten (FR)1979FRSUIM40
25Clerc FlorianCorpataux1977CAGFFRSUIM40
26Lehmann MatthiasSt. Antoni1974FRSUIM40
27pires dos santos pauloCourtepin1977C A Portugaise de fribourgFRPORM40
28Baeriswyl AndreasAlterswil FR1978FRSUIM40
158Morand BenoitBroc1978ACPM/CS BrocFRSUIM40
169Akaltan AxelSchwarzenburg1974BEM40
175Broillet ChristianRossens FR1975CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM40
176FIVAZ Jean-LucChâtillon1971At CugyFRSUIM40
181Sommer ChristophUtzenstorf1972Team EmmenLaufBESUIM40
189Portmann ArminFribourg1979FRSUIM40
193Burch RogerCham1974Roger BurchZGSUIM40
195Curty OlivierMurten1972FRSUIM40
205Cuennet YvanTorny1971FRSUIM40
215Andrey ThomasPlasselb1973LAT SenseFRSUIM40

TOP

M50 (60 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Zeller PeterWeissenburg1965BESUIM50
29Bielmann FrancisLa Roche FR1964Trilogie SportFRSUIM50
30Tcheau AlainLa Tour-de-Trême1969FRSUIM50
31Sahli AndreasWünnewil1966FRSUIM50
32Lippuner ChristophFrauenfeld1966LSV FrauenfeldTGSUIM50
33Portner AndreasFrauenfeld1967LSV FrauenfeldTGSUIM50
34König AndreasLanzenhäusern1969BESUIM50
35Zahno ElmarRechthalten1966Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIM50
36Carrel FernandRechthalten1962Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIM50
37Grivel Jean-LouisAvry-devant-Pont1964CS MarsensFRSUIM50
38Perritaz DominiqueLe Mouret1964CA MarlyFRSUIM50
39Rossier PatrickLovens1970CA RoséFRSUIM50
40Gavillet PhilippePosat1966CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM50
41Bühler AndréLaupen1965BESUIM50
42Brülhart BenoîtEcuvillens1965CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM50
43Schori ChristophBasel1962LSV BaselBSSUIM50
44Desmond JimSurrey1967BernexGBRM50
45Hurni ClaudioBrügg BE1967Schatz, mach was!BESUIM50
46Durrer PeterVilters1965Nordic Club LiechtensteinSGSUIM50
47Zosso HeinzNiederbipp1965LG NiederbippBESUIM50
48Hasler MariusTentlingen1961FRSUIM50
49Mesot Jean-PierreMézières FR1969CS Vallée du FlonFRSUIM50
50Perroud GonzagueLa Neirigue1968CARC RomontFRSUIM50
51Perritaz JoëlVillarlod1968CARC RomontFRSUIM50
52Pache Jean-ClaudeLussy1965Team CastellaFRSUIM50
54Porta PhilippeLa Chaux-de-Fonds1961NESUIM50
55Trauffer MartinMöhlin1967Der weisse KenianerAGSUIM50
56Lüthi KlemensKriegstetten1963SOSUIM50
57Von der Forst AlexanderPosieux1967CAG FarvagnyFRM50
58Bifrare FrédéricOrsonnens1967CARC RomontFRSUIM50
59Christen IsidorBuchrain1966LR GettnauLUSUIM50
60Stooss RudolfRechthalten1964Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIM50
61Thomann UeliThun1966BESUIM50
62Hostettler AndreasSchwarzenburg1962SC RüscheggBESUIM50
63Schneuwly MichaelSt. Ursen1961LAT SenseFRSUIM50
64Von Känel HanspeterWimmis1966Lauftreff SpiezBESUIM50
65Gerber RogerBiberist1970Team EmmenLaufSOSUIM50
66Pinela MarioFribourg1969CA Portugais FribourgFRPORM50
67Duschl MartinRizenbach1962BESUIM50
68Buchs WillyZumholz1964TpfFRSUIM50
69Bringold AndreasBeinwil SO1964LG NiederbippSOSUIM50
70Betschart UrsBraunau1966LSC WilTGSUIM50
148AYMON CLAUDE-ALAINDIVONNE-LES-BAINS1965FRAM50
149zbinden RobertPlaffeien1969tsv rechthaltenFRSUIM50
150Nivola GianpaoloLuzern1966LUSUIM50
160De Gasparo Charles-EtienneSchmitten (FR)1966LATFRSUIM50
170Badoux LaurentForel-sur-Lucens1968A travers CugyVDSUIM50
172Isler PatriceLa Chaux-de-Fonds1967NEM50
173Grandgirard Pierre-AndréCugy (FR)1963A travers CugyFRSUIM50
177Hayoz ErwinVillarepos1963Club athlétique portugais FrFRSUIM50
178Poroes Benjamin1966CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURGSUIM50
184Baechler GilbertRechthalten1970TSV RechthaltenFRSUIM50
188Tambini RobertoGelterkinden1961SC LiestalBLSUIM50
191Triantafyllou ChristosBern1968BESUIM50
194Lenz MichaelThierachern1967Lauftreff ThunBESUIM50
199Flacher AndreasLangnau i. E.1965BESUIM50
200Raetzo ClaudioSchmitten FR1970FRSUIM50
209Mettraux RenéAvry-sur-Matran1967ACPM MatranFRSUIM50
213nydegger beatschwarzsee1961sc schwarzseeFRSUIM50
214Riedweg JörgHeimenhausen1964BEM50

TOP

M60 (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
71Schenker ToniDäniken SO1956-SOSUIM60
72Gubler HeinzFaulensee1953Waffenlauf-Verein SchweizBESUIM60
73Santos Normando1957CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURGSUIM60
74Ziegler AlainJegenstorf1959Salming Runner TeamBESUIM60
75Christen HansGettnau1956LR GettnauLUSUIM60
76Siegenthaler FritzAffoltern im Emmental1960BESUIM60
77Terreaux BernardVuisternens-Ogoz1952CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM60
78Burnet EricLa Corbaz1960ACPMFRSUIM60
79Greca JosefRossens FR1957CAG FarvangyFRSUIM60
80Köstinger GuidoTafers1960Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIM60
81Maeder WalterCourgevaux1951SMRUNFRSUIM60
82Hirschi Hans-PeterCourgevaux1957SMRUNFRSUIM60
83Chappuis MichelFribourg1954CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM60
84Zbinden PeterPlasselb1959SC PlasselbFRSUIM60
85De Bellis FrançoisMontricher1953Swiss Masters RunningVDSUIM60
86Piccand GabrielCorpataux1954CAG Farvagny / SMRUNFRSUIM60
87Clement Jean-FrancoisEpendes (FR)1956CA RoséFRSUIM60
88Carrillo José JésusBulle1957SAB BulleFRESPM60
147Hermann Jean-MichelGivisiez1956CA Portugais FribourgFRSUIM60
153JENNY PETERST. ANTONI1951FRSUIM60
154Trachsel WilliPlasselb1954Skiklub PlasselbFRSUIM60
157Yerly ChristianLovens FR1957CA RoséFRSUIM60
159Bütikofer WalterKernenried1954Laufteam EmmentalBESUIM60
161Haueter MaxSumiswald1955Laufteam EmmentalBESUIM60
162Michel RémyNeyruz FR1957FRSUIM60
163Remy Charles-HenriFribourg1953club athlétique portugais de FribourgFRSUIM60
183BRÜGGER JOSEFST. SILVESTER1958SUIM60
197GEINOZ AntoineBelfaux1959CAG FARVAGNYFRSUIM60
207Rappo Jean-PierreFribourg1957FRSUIM60
212Wicki DanielSt. Silvester1960FRSUIM60

TOP

M70+ (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
89Chavaillaz BernardinEcuvillens1943CAGF (Farvagny)FRSUIM70+
90BUCHER RUEDIGiffers1949LAT SenseFRSUIM70+
91Rüegsegger FritzKrauchthal1950SäddubachrunnersBESUIM70+
151ZBINDEN MARIUSST. URSEN1950PLOETSCHA-BOYSFRSUIM70+
152Stritt KarlTafers1950FRSUIM70+
156Petrulli SalvatoreCourtaman1946Club Portugais FribourgFRITAM70+

TOP

MAN (64 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
92Werren UeliRiedstätt1994SRSBESUIMAN
93ghose aurélienvessy1994GESUIMAN
94Stöckli DimitriFribourg1989KeileFRSUIMAN
95Tissot YannickVal-de-Charmey1992FRSUIMAN
96Jungo FlorianOberschrot1982SantonibikerFRSUIMAN
97Neuhaus MatthiasPlasselb1987Ski-Club PlasselbFRSUIMAN
98Monney MaximeBulle1990MBG TeamFRSUIMAN
99Jungo AdrianSt. Silvester1984FRSUIMAN
100Grivel RobinAvry-devant-Pont1996CS HautevilleFRSUIMAN
101Ducret PascalTafers1984ALL BLACKS / FC Seisa 08 IIIFRSUIMAN
102Fahrni SebastienSâles1991FRSUIMAN
103Gobet GillesSâles1983FSG SâlesFRSUIMAN
104Zwahlen JanickOberschrot1986FRSUIMAN
105Piller JariBourguillon1990TSV Düdingen MAHUFRSUIMAN
106Brügger ThomasBrünisried1987TSV Düdingen / MahuFRSUIMAN
107Stampfli PatriceDüdingen1996FRSUIMAN
108Baeriswyl JoelMurten1981FREE TO RUNFRSUIMAN
109Beyeler AndreasOberschrot1990XalpsacademyFRSUIMAN
110Späti BenjaminHalten1982LT-SolothurnSOSUIMAN
111Fasel MarcoÜberstorf1993LAT SenseFRSUIMAN
112Berset PascalFarvagny1985CAGF / Trilogie Sport-SkinfitFRSUIMAN
113Schulthess LukasBösingen1983Hillbilly Running ClubFRSUIMAN
114Zimmermann MarcelMarly1988FRGERMAN
115Maridor MathieuFribourg1985CA MarlyFRSUIMAN
116Gendre QuentinLa Tour-de-Trême1994CS BrocFRSUIMAN
117Roch ThierryRossens FR1995CAG FarvagnyFRSUIMAN
118Brown T-RoyBern1992STBBEUSAMAN
119Immer PatricDüdingen1983Hillbilly Running ClubFRSUIMAN
120Rüffieux UdoOberschrot1981FRSUIMAN
121Lehmann CédricKrauchthal1995STB Leichtathletik / running freaksBESUIMAN
122Gauch YannicAlterswil1994FRSUIMAN
123Hirschi RemoHeitenried1992FRSUIMAN
124Tinguely RaphaelFribourg1984FRSUIMAN
125Granget SébastienDüdingen1984FRSUIMAN
126Monney FrançoisFribourg1984FRSUIMAN
127Philipona AlecRechthalten2000Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIMAN
128Jeckelmann RolfAlterswil1990Hc Gurmels /SchlussleuchtenFRSUIMAN
129Goetschmann TobiasEpendes (FR)1996CAG FarvagnyFRSUIMAN
130Gunman Sam Top-GunSurbiton2000BernexGBRMAN
131Gauderon PhilippeZürich1985ZHSUIMAN
155Djemail RizajPlaffeien1989FRMAN
164Freire PauloGivisiez1986CA Portugais FribourgFRPORMAN
165Bugnard FrédéricBulle1982FRSUIMAN
167Kolly ChristophSt. Ursen1990FRSUIMAN
168Köstinger JanTafers1990Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIMAN
171Udry StefanTafers1990TV AlterswilFRSUIMAN
174Overney DavidVuadens1988FRSUIMAN
179Gygli SimonBurgdorf1994BESUIMAN
180Hager MarkusBurgdorf1993BESUIMAN
182Schürch MatthiasSteffisburg1987BEMAN
185Stritt LaurentTafers1990LAT SenseFRSUIMAN
186Sturny FlorianTafers1982LAT SenseFRSUIMAN
187Schafer RafaelWinterthur1983ZHSUIMAN
190Vonlanthen GermanFribourg1985FRSUIMAN
192Wyss MichaelAlterswil1994Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIMAN
196Guillaume-Gentil MathieuNeuchâtel1987NESUIMAN
198Chafik NabilSchmitten (FR)1981WYDAD CasablancaFRMARMAN
201MAURON CHRISPLASSELB1994SC PLASSELBFRSUIMAN
202Reichlin MarzellRothenthurm1984SZSUIMAN
203Udry DavidAlterswil1984TV AlterswilFRSUIMAN
206Cholleton AubryFribourg1992FRFRAMAN
208Henchoz ValentinPringy1999CS Le PâquierFRSUIMAN
210Imhof AlainWünnewil1987FRSUIMAN
211Schuwey BeniaminSchwarzsee1987FRSUIMAN

TOP

Nordic Walking (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Brudermann MonikaRumisberg1963BESUINordic Walking
602Miescher MarkusArisdorfArisdorf1958Turnverein Arisdorf MRBLSUINordic Walking
603Hess AndreasMeyriez1961AC MurtenFRSUINordic Walking
604Furrer FredySteffisburg1979hibschi gämscheBESUINordic Walking
605Nicole PascalLa Chaux-de-Fonds1962WalkersNESUINordic Walking
606Perriard Pierre-AndréCortaillod1960Littoral Tean Nordic WalkingNESUINordic Walking
607BAUSSIN JEANLe Landeron1965Team Littoral Nordic WalkingNEFRANordic Walking

TOP

U20 - M (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
132Dupré ArnaudLa Brillaz2003Ca BelfauxFRSUIU20 - M
133Stooss PhilippeRechthalten2001Atletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIU20 - M
134Emment OliverSurrey2004BernexGBRU20 - M
135Bordesa TomSurrey2001BernexGBRU20 - M
136Brown JamesSurrey2006BernexGBRU20 - M
137Savary NormandAvry-devant-Pont2005SC RiazFRSUIU20 - M
138Cottier LucIm Fang2005SC Im FangFRSUIU20 - M
139Perroud SamuelLa Neirigue2003CARC RomontFRSUIU20 - M
140Repond AmbroiseMarsens2001FRSUIU20 - M
142Baggenstos GianPayerne2005Lat SenseVDSUIU20 - M
143MORARD QUENTINMARSENS2001Team trilogieFRSUIU20 - M
144Neuhaus SamuelPlasselb2003SC PlasselbFRSUIU20 - M
145Fux FabianSt.Niklaus2001BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSSUIU20 - M
146Desmond Dessie DazzleSURBITON2001BernexGBRU20 - M
204Wieser DanSt. Ursen2005BSO PlaffeienFRSUIU20 - M

TOP

U20 - W (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Desmond SophieSURBITON2006BernexGBRU20 - W
302Emment MadisonSurrey2006BernexGBRU20 - W
361Rouiller OliviaMarly2001CA MarlyFRSUIU20 - W

TOP

W40 (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
303Perroud Laurence+417921646411974Laurence PerroudFRSUIW40
304Buser ChristineWünnewil1979FRSUIW40
305morgado madalenaCourtepincourtepin1978CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURGFRPORW40
306Berger IrèneLanzenhäusern1975SSCUBESUIW40
307Fuchs- Schütz RachelSchmitten (FR)1976FRSUIW40
308Perroud MurielleRomont (FR)1972FRSUIW40
309Suter ValérieFribourg1976CA RoséFRSUIW40
310Sudan NadiaBotterens1974CAGFRSUIW40
311Emment EmmaSurrey1975BernexIVBW40
312Hulliger RegulaRiffenmatt1979AT RechthaltenBESUIW40
313Jenny IngeDüdingen1978TSVD/MAHUFRSUIW40
314Bourke Martignoni JoannaNeyruz FR1971CAG FarvagnyFRAUSW40
315Chassot SandraVillaz st Pierre1977csvfFRSUIW40
316De Gasparo CorinneSchmitten FR1971LAT SenseFRSUIW40
352Zumwald AlexandraDüdingen1973FRSUIW40
353Bersier ChantalCugy (FR)1977A Travers CugyFRSUIW40
357Anselmo FlorenceRolle1974VDSUIW40
360Pillonel SylvieCugy FR1972A Travers CugyFRSUIW40
369Melnychuk UlyanaAarau1977AGUKRW40
371Zbinden PiaGuggisberg1980SC RÜSCHEGGBESUIW40
377Tyrrell HazelGrossaffoltern1974Mosterei PärliBEGBRW40
378Schouwey AnnabelWallenried1972FRSUIW40
380Hertenstein SimoneLiestal1977Bewegungscoaching.chBLSUIW40
381Moonen SaraAvenches1972runningCOACH.meVDSUIW40

TOP

W50 (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
317Schenker LilianDäniken SO1965-SOSUIW50
318Monney StéphanieCorpataux1970CAG FarvagnyFRSUIW50
319Purro FrancineFarvagny-le-Petit1969CAGFFRSUIW50
320Bader RenateBremgarten AG1970Team Fit SportAGSUIW50
321Brown CharlotteSurrey1970BernexGBRW50
322Aebischer BarbaraAttalens1965FRSUIW50
323Traba FatimaFribourg1966LAT SENSEFRESPW50
324Gehrig MarianneRüschegg Heubach1970SC RüscheggBESUIW50
325Pinho ChristineFarvagny1970CA Portugais FribourgFRSUIW50
354Isler CorinneLa Cibourg1966NESUIW50
355Delacour VéroniqueCorcelles-Payerne1966At CugyVDSUIW50
362Frefel MonikaGachnang1967LSV FrauenfeldTGSUIW50
368Altorfer ChristineGachnang1964LSV FrauenfeldTGSUIW50

TOP

W60 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
326Waldmeyer JanaCottens (FR)1956CAG FarvagnyFRSUIW60
351Remy-De Vito GiuseppinaFribourg1959club athlétique portugais de FribourgFRSUIW60
356Duschl RitaRizenbach1957BESUIW60
364Iseli VerenaKilchberg (ZH)1957SSC Langnau a.A.ZHSUIW60

TOP

WOM (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
327Sansonnens Edmée-AngelineMarly1982Atletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIWOM
328Saffore AndréaFribourg1985FRSUIWOM
329Bruska MartaKüsnacht (ZH)1984SerpentineZHPOLWOM
330Buchs RachelTafers1989LAT SenseFRSUIWOM
331Bürgy TanjaLiebefeld1988BESUIWOM
332Cencen VeronikaRenens VD1993VDSLOWOM
333Schultheiss KarenGenève1986Trilogie SportGESUIWOM
334Brown NicoleSurrey1996BernexGBRWOM
335Sahli CaroleAlterswil1996FRSUIWOM
336Perren Blanc IsabellePlaffeien1987FRSUIWOM
337Schwartz ValérieGiffers1997Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIWOM
338Rauber KatjaIm Fang1999SC Im FangFRSUIWOM
339Moser TanyaBrünisried1993FRSUIWOM
340Jeandupeux nicoleBrünisried1988FRSUIWOM
341Köstinger ChristelAlterswil1992Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIWOM
342Praplan IsabelleThun1985BESUIWOM
343Hayoz AnnabelTafers1985TSV DüdingenFRSUIWOM
344Conus-Candolfi SandrineLes Paccots1984TeysalpiFRSUIWOM
345Monney MarionCorpataux2000CAG FarvagnyFRSUIWOM
346Sahli EvelinBern1988BESUIWOM
347Pittet VanessaFétigny1990CARC RomontFRSUIWOM
348Reusser SonjaKrattigen1985Bächli Race TeamBESUIWOM
349Besson LucileRenens1988Endurance Shop / OSSVDFRAWOM
350Müller AnneliesPlasselb1989FRSUIWOM
358Aeby FabienneGiffers1984Fabienne AebyFRSUIWOM
359Schafer MirjamGiffers1982FRSUIWOM
363Rumo lauraSchmitten (FR)1997FRSUIWOM
365Kiener SilviaWattenwil1982Lauftreff ThunBESUIWOM
366Stöckli ReaAlterswil1991FRSUIWOM
367Esposito TamaraThunstetten1989BESUIWOM
370Schöpfer ManuelaRossens FR1983Vaudoise JoggingFRSUIWOM
372Aymon CamilleDivonne-les-Bains1997SUIWOM
373Huber MichellePlaffeien1997FRSUIWOM
374Portmann AngelaOberentfelden1982AGSUIWOM
375Gueissaz SophieNeuchâtel1994NESUIWOM
376Cardinaux ChristinaEnney1996Club sportif Vallée du FlonFRSUIWOM
379Dubey NadiaVesin1981A travers CugyFRSUIWOM

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono