fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist La Wysam

Startlist » Back to races » La Wysam

Startlist sorted by • 138 athletes

Shortcuts

111333

111 (137 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Caillet SéverineBottens1971VC EchallensVDSUI111
2Capone BenjaminLausanne1991VDSUI111
3Alves RichardMarly1988FRSUI111
4Alves FernandoFribourg1964FRSUI111
5Magnenat AlainSullens1971VDSUI111
6Cheseaux ChristopheVérossaz1969Cyclo BexVSSUI111
8Lenk MarcelTäuffelen1967BESUI111
9Burnet StyvesYverdon-Les-Bains1972VDSUI111
10Richard NicolasGland1986VDFRA111
11Martinez VincentYvonand1991VDSUI111
12Agnéus UlfBelmont1967VDSUI111
13Borlat ChristopheBelmont-Lausanne1966VDSUI111
14Junod Jean-MichelL'Auberson1972Pro Bike Services YverdonVDSUI111
15Zadory FabianEssertines1975Pro Bike Services YverdonVDSUI111
16Correvon PierreYverdon-les-Bains1984Pro Bike Services YverdonVDSUI111
17Papillard PascalLes Fourgs1957Pro Bike Services YverdonFRA111
18Markovic SasaYverdon-les-Bains1968PRO BIKE SERVICES YVERDONVDSUI111
19Bron ThityfaneYverdon-les-Bains1985PRO BIKE SERVICES YVERDONVDSUI111
20Costa MarcoPrilly1979VDPOR111
21Baranowsky HjalmarOron-le-Châtel1963VeloronVDSUI111
22Perfetto RosarioYverdon-les-Bains1980GastrobikeVDITA111
23Benoit Poulard AgnèsOrbe1962VDFRA111
24Nunez MarcosEcublens (VD)1976VDSUI111
25David SébastienFiez1968PRO BIKE SERVICES YVERDONVDSUI111
26Beeler YannisCudrefin1972Follow Me CudrefinVDSUI111
27Reichenbach OlivierCudrefin1961Follow Me CudrefinVDSUI111
28Ortega StéphaneOrbe1970VDSUI111
29Ortega GéraldineOrbe1974VDSUI111
30Corcetto AntonioBernex1975GESUI111
31Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUI111
32Atteslander PierreCudrefin2003FOLLOW ME CUDREFINVDSUI111
33Berclaz SergeBavois1968Vélo club OrbeVDSUI111
34Girard FabienGletterens1983Vélo Club OrbeFRSUI111
35Jolidon NicolasBavois1970VDSUI111
36Falconnier AxelAgiez1995VC orbeVDSUI111
37Grimm NicolasCheyres1976VC OrbeFRSUI111
38Legon SkyePenthéréaz1972VDSUI111
39Puissant Bayard HugoBernex1978GESUI111
40Gysler YannEpendes VD1984Vélo Club d'OrbeVDSUI111
41Grivat FrançoisOrbe1969VCOVDSUI111
42Bozovic DusanChamblon1995Vélo Club OrbeVDSUI111
43Waltermann EvaThônex1984GESUI111
44Vermot-Desroches hervéDelémont1972Team ManausJUFRA111
45Chollet ThierryMorges1967CapunsVDSUI111
46Santos LeonelMontreux1986Leonel SantosVDSUI111
47Jaccard AnthonyBovernier1982VS111
48MONNIER Jean-LouisArnex-sur-Orbe1963VC OrbeVDSUI111
49Burkhardt PhilippeValeyres-Rances1974PRO BIKE SERVICESVDSUI111
50Stierli Pierre-Yves+417935923741967Pierre-Yves StierliFRSUI111
51Favre MaryvonneCheseaux-Lausanne1961V.C.Nyon RaspouteamVDSUI111
52Favre MichelCheseaux-Lausanne1957VC NYON Raspou TeamVDSUI111
53Steiner Tardivel Quynh-GiaoOrbe1972VDSUI111
54Lévy StéphaneNeuchâtel1999NESUI111
55Richard PascalCHATEL ST DENIS1964LE GANGFRSUI111
56Tavazzi AlexandreChéserex1965Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUI111
57Mezenen DidierPompaples1959Vél'oronVDSUI111
58Thurre JonathanChâtel-Saint-Denis1991FRSUI111
59André GrégoireLausanne1973VDSUI111
60galster olivierorbe1967VDSUI111
61Rosset AnnelaureVuarrens1976Team RossetVDSUI111
62Oudin LaurentChavannes-des-Bois1966FreelanceGESUI111
63Zobrist YannLausanne1973VDSUI111
64GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970Pro Bike ServiceVDSUI111
65Freiss StéphaneChavornay1970VDSUI111
66Rosset StephaneVuarrens1976Team RossetVDSUI111
67Peltier claireParis1992FRA111
68Pajot Pierre-AlixPLENEUF VAL ANDRE1992FRA111
69Meillaz AntonyChampvent1988VDSUI111
70Levy Jean-MarcNeuchâtel1962NESUI111
71Tabourin Jean-louPlan-les-Ouates1960GESUI111
72Nacci FabrizioChêne-Bougeries1970Cicli Falaschi ASDGEITA111
73decollogny patrickChevilly1970VDSUI111
74ricciardi stefanoLa Sarraz1974VDSUI111
75Price ElijahGenève1992GEUSA111
76Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUI111
77Lanfranchi PascalSavagnier1970NESUI111
78Selva AndreaLussery-Villars1979FSG PenthalazVDITA111
79Ciocca AlainCorseaux1960Road RunnersVDSUI111
80RESTREPO JoaquinMies-TannayMies1961VDCOL111
81Dandrel GrégoryOrbe1983VC OrbeVDSUI111
82Harnischberg LennyYverdon-les-Bains2004Vélo Club OrbeVDSUI111
83Badan ChristianLausanne1978Sous-Gare Cyling ClubVDSUI111
84Odermatt PiusLa Chaux (Cossonay)1954VDSUI111
85Organtini AlexandreGeneve1984N/aGESUI111
86Organtini SilvioVernier1974N/aGESUI111
87Guerra StéphaneCossonay1972RushteamVDSUI111
88vitto nicolaGenève1994VC LancyGEITA111
89Folly AlainCourtaman1969ACC CorminboeufFRSUI111
90Pellaux YvesPomy1959VDSUI111
91Raffo DanielBavois1978TRYverdon/VCOVDSUI111
92Sim Sim Rui06285129331968Velo Club NyonPOR111
93Gunzinger PascalSatigny1975GESUI111
94Faessler AlainCroy1967VDSUI111
95Favre MichelLignerolle1950VC OrbeVDSUI111
96Von boehn FriederikeLavigny1993GER111
97von Boehn-Buchholz RobertLavigny1963VDSUI111
98Schneider ChrisitanVallorbe1962VCOrbeVDSUI111
99Contili ClaudioOrbe1960VC OrbeVDSUI111
100Meuwly JérémieLa Neuveville1991GSMB/OCRNEBESUI111
101COULOT LucasJougne2002Les JougnardsFRA111
102COULOT ArnaudJougne1975FRA111
103Huguenin JérémieAcacias1984Semi-CroustillantsGESUI111
104Gassmann PhilippeMies1979VDSUI111
105Verdon MichelMontmagny1957FOLLOW ME CUDREFINVDSUI111
106Rodriguez PascalLausanne1983VDSUI111
107TOMAT ANTHONYLe Crêt-du-Locle1988NESUI111
108Petre AlinOnex1982GEROU111
109Bron XavierVal-de-Ruz1988VC VignobleNESUI111
110Savini TizianoCheseaux1969VDSUI111
111MILESI SauroFroideville1969RaspouteamVDSUI111
112Hofmann Rodrigue+417939630681983GESUI111
113Degli Agosti SergioGrand-Lancy1957VC LANCYGESUI111
114Wyss SamuelOrbe1959VC.OrbeVDSUI111
115Barghouth GhassanEtoy1967VDSUI111
116Bollenrucher PhilippeAyent1970Vélo-club ExcelsiorVSSUI111
117LE JEAN SébastienLES HOUCHES1971FRA111
118Tomanski MichalMorges1992VDPOL111
119Lachat JulieArnex-sur-Orbe1984VDSUI111
120Santangelo MicheleGoumoëns1978VC GoumoensVDITA111
121Wyss JoelMex (VD)1980VDSUI111
122Schädler FabienVeyrier1986GESUI111
123MENDES RuthGenève1992Hikers de l'extrêmeGESUI111
124Santos RobertoChavannes-Forts1977lesuspendu.chFRESP111
125Guerra OlivierChavannes-près-Renens1974VDSUI111
126Creste SandraVallorbe1965vc VallorbeVDSUI111
127creste gilbertVallorbe1949VallorbeVDFRA111
128Govi FabioChampagne1974VDSUI111
129Bussard JonatanLausanne1985Team ORLVDSUI111
130Bregger YvesGollion1973Vélosprint CossonayVDSUI111
131Page StephanBernex1979GESUI111
132Schneider ChrisitanVallorbe1962VCOrbeVDSUI111
133Warner BruceEtoy1971Même pas électriqueRSA111
134Jaques NicolasChapelle (Glâne)1977LESUSPENDU.CHFRSUI111
135Guibert ThibaultPréverenges1992Guibert BikeVDSUI111
136Pittet PascalSte-Croix1967fitnesslibertyVDSUI111
137THURNHERR PascalPlan-les-Ouates1966VC LancyGESUI111
138Brès LaurentRomanel-sur-Lausanne1966Cyclo philo LausannoisVDSUI111

TOP

333 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Cochard FrédéricVillarvolard1977FRSUI333

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono