fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist VullyRun

Startlist » Back to races » VullyRun

Startlist sorted by • 518 athletes

Shortcuts

Femmes - 20Femmes - 30Femmes - 40Femmes - 50Femmes - 60Femmes - U16Filles - U10Filles - U12Filles - U14Filles - U16Filles - U6Filles - U8Garçons - U10Garçons - U12Garçons - U14Garçons - U16Garçons - U6Garçons - U8Messieurs - 20Messieurs - 30Messieurs - 40Messieurs - 50Messieurs - 60Messieurs - U16Messieurs - U20Walking Mixtes

Femmes - 20 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
65LOUP Camille SarahMontmagny1995VDSUIFemmes - 20
66Loup LauraMontmagny1997VDSUIFemmes - 20
67Tanner CaroleDompierre1996FRSUIFemmes - 20
72Ringli LucieAvenches2000VDSUIFemmes - 20
82Jörg NatashaMont-Vully1997FRSUIFemmes - 20
113Agostinelli MargotVallamand1997VDSUIFemmes - 20
118Mayor SashaYvonand1996MayorVDSUIFemmes - 20
129Delabeye SaloméEstavayer-le-Lac1992FRSUIFemmes - 20

TOP

Femmes - 30 (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Tanner CéliaBoudevilliers1987Team Trail VaudruziensNESUIFemmes - 30
4Tixier MarieGimel1982Léman RunningVDFRAFemmes - 30
13Fankhauser FranziskaIns1982BESUIFemmes - 30
14Michler EmilieMeyriez1983FRSUIFemmes - 30
15Baumgartner RosalieChâtel-Saint-Denis1986FRSUIFemmes - 30
19Kolb StéphanieVallamand1987Stéphanie KolbVDSUIFemmes - 30
29Wuest SandrineVully-les-Lacs1981VDSUIFemmes - 30
31Laure FaselPayerne1988CA BroyardVDSUIFemmes - 30
51Fatnassi FanicaVillarepos1982ACMFRSUIFemmes - 30
54Fragnière AlineBelfaux1985FRSUIFemmes - 30
57Frütel SteffiFaoug1982-SUIFemmes - 30
62Moreira StéphanieBulle1988Team MMCFRSUIFemmes - 30
77Meyer SandraSâles1988Team MMCFRSUIFemmes - 30
81Fassbind Marinechesalles sur moudon1987VDSUIFemmes - 30
106Bron Broquet CélineMarin-Epagnier1982NESUIFemmes - 30
114Clement Meyer BarbaraRiaz1982Team MMCFRSUIFemmes - 30
115Vermeulen JaneMontmagny1985VDSUIFemmes - 30
117Gentizon JoanneCossonay1981VDSUIFemmes - 30
128Lachat JulieEssert-sous-Champvent1984VDSUIFemmes - 30
139Itten GwenaëlleGeneveys-Coffrane1988NESUIFemmes - 30
144Loup-Goy LoïseConstantine1987VDSUIFemmes - 30
151Juillard AnaisMorat1986FRFRAFemmes - 30
160Kaltenrieder JohanneCorcelles NE1981NESUIFemmes - 30
161Friedli MonikaLangnau im Emmental1983BESUIFemmes - 30
166Herren DanielaFribourg1990FRSUIFemmes - 30
172Dubey NadiaVesin1981A travers CugyFRSUIFemmes - 30

TOP

Femmes - 40 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Geissbühler CélineMontmagny1979VDSUIFemmes - 40
7Rebeaud MartineChêne-Pâquier1972VDSUIFemmes - 40
25morgado madalenaCourtepincourtepin1978CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURGFRPORFemmes - 40
34Valley SylvianeVully-les-Lacs1980VDSUIFemmes - 40
37Beka ArianeVillars-le-Grand1980VDSUIFemmes - 40
63Cuénoud MarilynPalézieux1976Citius Altius FortiusVDSUIFemmes - 40
69Chapuis VéroniqueVallon1975FRSUIFemmes - 40
70BESSON AlineBellerive VD1976NeuchAventureVDSUIFemmes - 40
76Chausse SybilleVully-les-Lacs1973VDSUIFemmes - 40
83Froidevaux VéroniqueSt-Aubin1973FRSUIFemmes - 40
92Wood HannahChigny1974VDGBRFemmes - 40
95Thompson-Kelly ClaireGivrins1979VDSUIFemmes - 40
109Hulliger RegulaRiffenmatt1979AT RechthaltenBESUIFemmes - 40
121Dickejoe ChristineLausanne1973Fleur de LotusVDSUIFemmes - 40
123Vilanova AnaMarin-Epagnier1979NESUIFemmes - 40
125Siffert SophieChessel1975VDSUIFemmes - 40
135Ryser LorraineSalavaux1979VDSUIFemmes - 40
149Pagotto ChristelleCormondrèche1972NESUIFemmes - 40
153Gerber OliviaBourguillon1978FRSUIFemmes - 40
154Furrer VirginieChabrey1980VDSUIFemmes - 40
157Chassot SandraVillaz st Pierre1977CSVFFRSUIFemmes - 40
177Donzé LaurenceGorgier1979NESUIFemmes - 40
183CHAVAGNAC SOPHIEFAOUG1980VDFRAFemmes - 40

TOP

Femmes - 50 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Boillat Kireev VéroniqueEchandens1962100 Marathon Club SchweizVDSUIFemmes - 50
12hertling nathalieCorpataux1967FRSUIFemmes - 50
23Robert-Tissot DinaVully-les-Lacs1970VDSUIFemmes - 50
36Martin SylvieSt-Prex1968VDSUIFemmes - 50
99KAESER CLAUDIASugiez1967FRSUIFemmes - 50
130SALLIN MarianneMarly1963LAT SenseFRSUIFemmes - 50
175Aubry DanièleBulle1967FRSUIFemmes - 50

TOP

Femmes - 60 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
33Ferrari Marchesi SilvanaCouvet1947CC Les FéesNEITAFemmes - 60
88fassbind sylviemarin1953NESUIFemmes - 60

TOP

Femmes - U16 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
120Degoumois MorganeMeyriez2005FRSUIFemmes - U16
180Fruetel HediVully-les-Lacs2006VDGERFemmes - U16

TOP

Filles - U10 (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Zimmerli KiaraBursinel2012VDSUIFilles - U10
1202Koné LenaMartigny2012VSSUIFilles - U10
1203Keusen EvaPortalban2012Filles - U10
1204Fan NellyGletterens2012SUIFilles - U10
1205Miéville Lea-MarieGletterens2012SUIFilles - U10
1206Leuenberger LisaGletterens2012SUIFilles - U10
1208Besson JulieBellerive2012SUIFilles - U10
1209Caso SashaCudrefin2012Filles - U10
1210Buob Maï-LynnConstantine2012Filles - U10
1211Branche EvaAvenches2011Filles - U10
1212Bodet AnaïsChabrey2012Filles - U10
1213Bettinelli MélissaConstantine2011Filles - U10
1214Fetoui ArineAvenches2011Filles - U10
1215Demaj DisanaAvenches2012ITAFilles - U10
1216Di Biase StellaVallamand2011SUIFilles - U10
1217Cyvoct AmélieCudrefin2011Filles - U10
1218Castilla ClaraSalavaux2011Filles - U10
1219Guignard MiraVillars-le-Grand2012VDSUIFilles - U10
1220Giemza IsabellaChabrey2012Filles - U10
1221Rottermann ZorahAvenches2011Filles - U10
1222Nussbaum LucieVillars-le-Grand2012SUIFilles - U10
1223Mura AngelaFaoug2012ITAFilles - U10
1224Metzger EnolaSalavaux2012SUIFilles - U10
1225Lauper PaulineVallamand2012Filles - U10
1226King FrancescaVillars-le-Grand2012VDSUIFilles - U10
1227Schwab AurélieDonatyre2011Filles - U10
1228Wolber AlixSalavaux2011Filles - U10
1229Vuillaume Abogio Serena GabrielleAvenches2012Filles - U10
1230Viatte LéaneMontmagny2012Filles - U10
1231Ventrice LéaChabrey2012Filles - U10
1232Tomãs Cassio JulieAvenches2011SUIFilles - U10
1233Seydoux NoëlieMur2011Filles - U10
1307Thierrin LisaSalavaux2012VC PayerneVDSUIFilles - U10
1390Roulin OliviaEpendes (FR)2012CS Le MouretFRSUIFilles - U10
1392Kelly NinaGivrins2011VDSUIFilles - U10
1393Heimlicher LisaRechthalten2011TSV RechthaltenFRSUIFilles - U10
1416Robert MaëChézard-St-Martin2011NESUIFilles - U10

TOP

Filles - U12 (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1234Brennan MayaGimel2010VDFRAFilles - U12
1235Guillaume Erine+417975068892009Team Gâteau du VullyFRSUIFilles - U12
1236Solioz NaïaPortalban2010FRFilles - U12
1237Leuenberger EmyGletterens2010FRSUIFilles - U12
1238Joray LilouPortalban2010Filles - U12
1239Dupont ElisaCudrefin2010Filles - U12
1240Beka MaliaVillars-le-Grand2009Filles - U12
1241Duran EmilieSalavaux2010SUIFilles - U12
1242Lempen LouiseBellerive2009Filles - U12
1243Kis IlonaCudrefin2010SUIFilles - U12
1244King LauraVillars-le-Grand2009GBRFilles - U12
1245Gurnham EloraCudrefin2010SUIFilles - U12
1246Ferrara MariaChabrey2010Filles - U12
1247Espirito LenaDonatyre2010Filles - U12
1248Mebrahtu MerhawitAvenches2010ERIFilles - U12
1249Loup LauranneConstantine2010Filles - U12
1250Schwab AmélieChabrey2010SUIFilles - U12
1251Saraiva Fonseca MariaSalavaux2009Filles - U12
1252Rottermann RhéaneAvenches2009Filles - U12
1253Probst AnaïsChabrey2010Filles - U12
1254Metzger ShanezeSalavaux2010VDSUIFilles - U12
1255Vianin CharlineDonatyre2010CA FribourgVDSUIFilles - U12
1256Vaucher TiméaCudrefin2010Filles - U12
1257Thaq Rose-MoïraChabrey2010Filles - U12
1258Wuillemin CorallieChabrey2010Filles - U12
1398Siffert Lily RoseChessel2009VDSUIFilles - U12
1402pagotto JodieCormondrèche2009NESUIFilles - U12
1409Vésy MélineVesin2009FRSUIFilles - U12
1415Bugmann MarnaFaoug2010VDSUIFilles - U12

TOP

Filles - U14 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Bergier ElisaBussigny-près-Lausanne2008FSG BussignyVDSUIFilles - U14
1502Serio EvaDelley2007SUIFilles - U14
1503Frochaux SaraGletterens2007SUIFilles - U14
1504Jobin NayaCudrefin2008Filles - U14
1505Gentizon EmilieConstantine2007VDSUIFilles - U14
1506Gabarell ZaraSalavaux2007Filles - U14
1507Berger MaëlleAvenches2008Filles - U14
1508Annichini LucieSalavaux2007SUIFilles - U14
1509Schwab ChloéDonatyre2008Filles - U14
1510Koster GiadaFaoug2008Filles - U14
1511Keller ArwennAvenches2008SUIFilles - U14
1521Hainard EmilieCudrefin2008Filles - U14
1541Cuche LuciaCorcelles-près-Payerne2008CABroyardVDSUIFilles - U14
1542Cherbuin LeiaFaoug2007SUIFilles - U14
1543Vésy AnaëlleVesin2007FRSUIFilles - U14

TOP

Filles - U16 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1513Monney EmmaChénens2006CAGFFRSUIFilles - U16
1514Cyvoct JulietteCudrefin2006Filles - U16
1515Bartolucci MoniaVillars-le-Grand2006SUIFilles - U16
1516Augstburger ValérieCudrefin2005Filles - U16
1517Lambert JulieSalavaux2006Filles - U16
1518Frütel HediFaoug2006SUIFilles - U16
1519Menet MélinaCudrefin2005VDFilles - U16
1520Menet JankaMontet2006SUIFilles - U16
1538Joedicke Julia PadméLausanne2005Fleur de LotusVDSUIFilles - U16
1544Vésy LéaVesin2006FRSUIFilles - U16
1547Cieslan SoniaCudrefin2005VDSUIFilles - U16

TOP

Filles - U6 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Lerf MalouCudrefin2016VDSUIFilles - U6
1002Shasivari EmmaAvenches2020VDSUIFilles - U6
1003Solioz IrïaPortalban2015Filles - U6
1004Garrido EmiliaVallamand2015Filles - U6
1005Campos Henriques ZoéCudrefin2015Filles - U6
1006Buob MargotConstantine2016Filles - U6
1007Bugmann NinaFaoug2015Filles - U6
1008Bardet NilaVillars-le-Grand2015VDSUIFilles - U6
1009Gentizon GaëtaneConstantine2015Filles - U6
1010Undritz DelphineVillars-le-Grand2015Filles - U6
1011Schwarz AmyCudrefin2015Filles - U6
1012Parisod EmilieBellerive2015VDSUIFilles - U6
1013Maeder AnaïsMur2015VDSUIFilles - U6
1014Leuba LyaVillars-le-Grand2016Filles - U6
1015Kebedé NahomiAvenches2015Filles - U6
1030Zimmermann LouiseMurten2016FRSUIFilles - U6
1032Nihan IsabellePully2015VDSUIFilles - U6
1034Rottermann AnaëlleAvenches2017VDSUIFilles - U6
1038Thierrin FannySalavaux2015VDSUIFilles - U6
1039Thierrin ThéaVully-les-Lacs2017VDSUIFilles - U6
1041Vincent NoraDelley-Portalban2016FRSUIFilles - U6
1042Dubey ManonVesin2015FRSUIFilles - U6

TOP

Filles - U8 (48 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1207Bardet AliceCotterd2013VDSUIFilles - U8
1259Géhant OrianeCudrefin2014VDFRAFilles - U8
1260Beutler MaëlysEstavayer-le-Lac2013FSG Estavayer-le-LacFRSUIFilles - U8
1261Koné AyssaMartigny2014VSSUIFilles - U8
1262Leuenberger JadeGletterens2014VullyRunFRSUIFilles - U8
1263Hadorn LucieGletterens2013Filles - U8
1264De Brito IsaoraGletterens2014Filles - U8
1265Besson EmmaBellerive VD2014VDSUIFilles - U8
1266Aeby AloïseOleyres2013Filles - U8
1267Bréa TessaCudrefin2014Filles - U8
1268Ducrest KyraConstantine2014Filles - U8
1269Donzé AudreyCudrefin2014Filles - U8
1270Di Biase AliceVallamand2014Filles - U8
1271Cyvoct FannyCudrefin2013Filles - U8
1272Bregnard CamilleCudrefin2013Filles - U8
1273Brechbühl ManonFaoug2013Filles - U8
1274Bréa LiviaCudrefin2014Filles - U8
1275Espirito KiaraAvenches2013Filles - U8
1276Mueller MichelleCotterd2014Filles - U8
1277Maeder GwenaelleMur2013SUIFilles - U8
1278Loup OliviaConstantine2013VDSUIFilles - U8
1279Kuok JessicaVallamand2014Filles - U8
1280Gigaud LauraAvenches2013Filles - U8
1281Gentizon MaëlieConstantine2013Filles - U8
1282Fetoni ElineAvenches2013Filles - U8
1283Omar SilarAvenches2014Filles - U8
1284Santos Ribeiro LuanaAvenches2013Filles - U8
1285Rousseau JadeVillars-le-Grand2014Filles - U8
1286Rottermann MaëlieAvenches2014Filles - U8
1287Ravezzeni LénaCudrefin2014Filles - U8
1288Pellet LenaCudrefin2014Filles - U8
1289Parisod SarahBellerive2013SUIFilles - U8
1290Spart AlexineCudrefin2013Filles - U8
1291Schwab LiviaChabrey2013SUIFilles - U8
1292Vuillemin TessaCudrefin2014SUIFilles - U8
1293Vessaz LalyVillars-le-Grand2013SUIFilles - U8
1294Vessaz AngieVully-les-Lacs2014VDSUIFilles - U8
1295Undritz NoliaVillars-le-Grand2013Filles - U8
1296Wuest LéaneChabrey2014SUIFilles - U8
1297Wolber ChloéSalavaux2013Filles - U8
1298Walther LéanaVully-les-Lacs2013VDSUIFilles - U8
1396Bardet CoralieCotterd2014VDSUIFilles - U8
1399Lachat Lysie07973127762014VDSUIFilles - U8
1401Robert ZélieChézard-St-Martin2013NESUIFilles - U8
1403Pagotto NolaCormondrèche2013NESUIFilles - U8
1405Kaltenrieder GiuliaCorcelles-Cormondrèche2014NESUIFilles - U8
1408Dubey AliciaVesin2014FRSUIFilles - U8
1414Bodet MaylieChabrey2014VDSUIFilles - U8

TOP

Garçons - U10 (43 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1299Zimmerli JérémyBursinel2011VDSUIGarçons - U10
1300Solioz AïdanPortalban2012SUIGarçons - U10
1301Pont NoahGletterens2012SuiGarçons - U10
1302Jonin AymericPortalban2012SuiGarçons - U10
1303Jaegger ElliottPortalban2012SuiGarçons - U10
1304Berthoud GabrielAvenches2011SUIGarçons - U10
1305Begert BenAvenches2012CHGarçons - U10
1306Keller NumaAvenches2011SUIGarçons - U10
1308Etter KéannVillars-le-Grand2012CHGarçons - U10
1309Duc LouisAvenches2012SUIGarçons - U10
1310Claude MatisCudrefin2011CHGarçons - U10
1311Carrard JamieFaoug2012SUIGarçons - U10
1312Buonocore FlavioSalavaux2011SUIGarçons - U10
1313Büchler DanteFaoug2011SUIGarçons - U10
1314Bregnard MaximeCudrefin2011CHGarçons - U10
1315Besson AurélienAvenches2012SUIGarçons - U10
1316Kuhn JoannanBellerive2011CHGarçons - U10
1317Hainard SevanCudrefin2011CHGarçons - U10
1318Haenni RomainCotterd2012SUIGarçons - U10
1319Gygax AxelAvenches2011SUIGarçons - U10
1320Guillod NoahAvenches2012SUIGarçons - U10
1321Gouzenne GabrielAvenches2012CHGarçons - U10
1322Gentizon NathanConstantine2011VDSUIGarçons - U10
1323Ezenma DonellyVillars-le-Grand2011GBRGarçons - U10
1324Mondin YannAvenches2011SUIGarçons - U10
1325Menet QuentinCudrefin2012SUIGarçons - U10
1326Mebrahtu MeakleAvenches2012ERIGarçons - U10
1327Macario MacéoCudrefin2012SUIGarçons - U10
1328Lempen ArthurBellerive2012CHGarçons - U10
1329Leita Silva GabrielAvenches2012CHGarçons - U10
1330Landolt LucasAvenches2011VDSUIGarçons - U10
1331Lachat MickaelChabrey2011CHGarçons - U10
1332Tombez ArnaudSalavaux2012CHGarçons - U10
1333Sousa da Costa JoaoAvenches2011CHGarçons - U10
1334Silva DanielAvenches2011CHGarçons - U10
1335Omar DanialAvenches2011CHGarçons - U10
1336Mutombo KingsleyAvenches2011CHGarçons - U10
1337Muriset TomCudrefin2013SUIGarçons - U10
1338MOREAU MARTINAVENCHES2012MOROVITCHVDSUIGarçons - U10
1339MOREAU CLÉMENTAVENCHES2012MOROVITCHVDSUIGarçons - U10
1395Berger WilliamAvenches2012CHGarçons - U10
1406Kaltenrieder MarloCorcelles-Cormondrèche2011NESUIGarçons - U10
1417Maury MiloSalavaux2011LS M10VDSUIGarçons - U10

TOP

Garçons - U12 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1340Hofstetter GabrielVernier2010GESUIGarçons - U12
1341Pont AxelGletterens2008SuiGarçons - U12
1342Meireles GabrielDelley2009SuiGarçons - U12
1343Desgrandchamps NathanAvenches2010CHGarçons - U12
1344Corpataux YolanChabrey2010CHGarçons - U12
1345Buonocore MatteoSalavaux2009VDSUIGarçons - U12
1346Bardet IllianSalavaux2010CHGarçons - U12
1347Annichini CharlySalavaux2010SUIGarçons - U12
1348Almeida GabrielSalavaux2010CHGarçons - U12
1349Dey AntoineChabrey2010CHGarçons - U12
1350Stasila MikolajVillars-le-Grand2009CHGarçons - U12
1351Sark NoanVallamand2009AUTGarçons - U12
1352Résat EstebanAvenches2009CHGarçons - U12
1353Pellet SteeveCudrefin2009CHGarçons - U12
1354Huter LouisVallamand2010CHGarçons - U12
1355Hocini Abd El HakimCudrefin2010CHGarçons - U12
1356Gentizon LeoConstantine2009VDSUIGarçons - U12
1397Gentizon BenjaminSenarclens2010VDSUIGarçons - U12
1407Kaltenrieder MateoCorcelles-Cormondrèche2009NESUIGarçons - U12
1410Bongard TiméoMurist2009FRSUIGarçons - U12
1512Valley EZÉCHIELSalavaux2010Garçons - U12

TOP

Garçons - U14 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1522Dedelley JeremyMontet2008SUIGarçons - U14
1523Leuenberger LucaMur2007CHGarçons - U14
1524Hocini RadudCudrefin2008CHGarçons - U14
1525Gurnham JolanCudrefin2008SUIGarçons - U14
1526Gigaud DavidVallamand2008VDSUIGarçons - U14
1527Ferreira HoracioCudrefin2008CHGarçons - U14
1528Reina Maccio IlanCudrefin2008CHGarçons - U14
1529Ory ErwanAvenches2007CHGarçons - U14
1530Niederhauser MaddoxCudrefin2007SUIGarçons - U14
1531Sark EstébanVallamand2008AUTGarçons - U14
1532Santos Pires DanyCudrefin2008PORGarçons - U14
1536Kern NathanCotterd2008VDSUIGarçons - U14
1537Gentizon DamienSenarclens2007VDSUIGarçons - U14
1539Joedicke AmadéoLausanne2008Fleur de LotusVDSUIGarçons - U14
1540Siffert SashaChessel2007VDSUIGarçons - U14
1545Guignard DorianVillars-le-Grand2008VDSUIGarçons - U14
1546Chausse GaelSalavaux2008SUIGarçons - U14

TOP

Garçons - U16 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1533Cattaneo LucaCudrefin2006CHGarçons - U16
1534Ruchti HugoCudrefin2006SUIGarçons - U16
1535Cuennet AlexandreCudrefin2005CHGarçons - U16

TOP

Garçons - U6 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1016Brennan FlynnGimel2015VDFRAGarçons - U6
1017Vermeulen TimMontmagny2017VDSUIGarçons - U6
1018Hofstetter Jornan NoéVernier2016GESUIGarçons - U6
1019Bettinelli MathisConstantine2016CHGarçons - U6
1020Besson DorianAvenches2015VDSUIGarçons - U6
1021De Oliveira MathiasCudrefin2015CHGarçons - U6
1022Vuillaume Abogio EzechielAvenches2015CHGarçons - U6
1023Steiner ThierryFaoug2015CHGarçons - U6
1024Ryser GabrielSalavaux2015CHGarçons - U6
1025Mendo LivioVillars-le-Grand2015CHGarçons - U6
1026Loup LennyMontmagny2015CHGarçons - U6
1027Haenni BaptisteCotterd2015CHGarçons - U6
1028Valley MelchiaSalavaux2015CHGarçons - U6
1029Schulé NolanVully-les-Lacs2017VDSUIGarçons - U6
1031Lachat Ulysse07973127762017VDSUIGarçons - U6
1033Hadorn AntoineGletterens2015DinorunFRSUIGarçons - U6
1035Loup JorikConstantine2015VDSUIGarçons - U6
1036Loup MathysConstantine2015VDSUIGarçons - U6
1037Bardet DarioVully-les-Lacs2017VullyRunVDSUIGarçons - U6
1040Vincent LéoDelley-Portalban2015FRSUIGarçons - U6

TOP

Garçons - U8 (40 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1357Itten AlexisGeneveys-Coffrane2014Les Geneveys sur CoffraneNESUIGarçons - U8
1358Baltensperger DamienAvenches2013VDSUIGarçons - U8
1359Privet KenzoGletterens2014SuiGarçons - U8
1360Collaud EdouardGletterens2014SuiGarçons - U8
1361Barone AnthonyGletterens2013FRSUIGarçons - U8
1362Berhe MulugetaAvenches2013CHGarçons - U8
1363Batista Matias ThéoAvenches2013CHGarçons - U8
1364Bardet MatisSalavaux2013SUIGarçons - U8
1365Aziri IlirAvenches2013CHGarçons - U8
1366Abdulahu IlyasAvenches2013CHGarçons - U8
1367Bettinelli MaëlConstantine2013CHGarçons - U8
1368Ferreira Martins LeonardoCudrefin2013PORGarçons - U8
1369Dubois Delbarre JulesCudrefin2014CHGarçons - U8
1370Dillier EliottAvenches2013SUIGarçons - U8
1371Di Biase RomeoVallamand2013CHGarçons - U8
1372Chausse LoïsSalavaux2013SUIGarçons - U8
1373Büchler LéonFaoug2013CHGarçons - U8
1374Fontes De Oliveira RobinVillars-le-Grand2014SUIGarçons - U8
1375Leuba SvenVillars-le-Grand2014SUIGarçons - U8
1376Kohler AlexandreCudrefin2014SUIGarçons - U8
1377Guernier MathieuAvenches2013CHGarçons - U8
1378Giovanetti LéonardCudrefin2014CHGarçons - U8
1379Giemza MarcusChabrey2014CHGarçons - U8
1380Gentizon BastienConstantine2014VDSUIGarçons - U8
1381Mueller DominiqueCotterd2013SUIGarçons - U8
1382Moser EzekielCudrefin2013CHGarçons - U8
1383Vermeulen LiamMontmagny2014VDSUIGarçons - U8
1384Thiroux CharlySalavaux2014CHGarçons - U8
1385Stasila LéonVillars-le-Grand2013CHGarçons - U8
1386Quirici SamCudrefin2013CHGarçons - U8
1387Nadot GabrielSalavaux2013CHGarçons - U8
1388Von Grünigen EvanVillars-le-Grand2014CHGarçons - U8
1389Viatte KilianMontmagny2014CHGarçons - U8
1391Kelly AkselGivrins2013SUIGarçons - U8
1394Heimlicher LoïcRechthalten2014FRSUIGarçons - U8
1400Fankhauser SashaGeneveys-Coffrane2014NESUIGarçons - U8
1404MONDIN NaëlAvenches2014VDSUIGarçons - U8
1411Rauscher PhilippMannheim2013GERGarçons - U8
1412Rauscher SimonMannheim2013GERGarçons - U8
1413Rauscher JonasMannheim2013GERGarçons - U8

TOP

Messieurs - 20 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
17Trojniar TheophaneBelfaux1998FRSUIMessieurs - 20
38Frene EliottNeuchâtel2000NESUIMessieurs - 20
43Buonocore IvanBoudry1998INTENSITY WORKOUTNESUIMessieurs - 20
56cardoso carlosBussigny-pres-lausanne1991fc runningVDPORMessieurs - 20
85PHILIPONA TRISTANRECHTHALTEN1998Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIMessieurs - 20
103Flückiger NathanMontagny (FR)2000FRSUIMessieurs - 20
107Philipona AlecRechthalten2000Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIMessieurs - 20
119Vogel FlorianBern1993BESUIMessieurs - 20
131Voeffray CyrilleVerbier1997VSSUIMessieurs - 20
136Bärtschi FelixBern1991BESUIMessieurs - 20
141Vogel LukasBern1991Lukas VogelBESUIMessieurs - 20
167Probst DavidMurten1997Athletic Club MurtenFRSUIMessieurs - 20

TOP

Messieurs - 30 (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11Beney JulienMorat1990FRSUIMessieurs - 30
21Okotnikoff AlexisVully-les-Lacs1985VDFRAMessieurs - 30
26Fruetel TonyVully-les-Lacs1981VDGERMessieurs - 30
35Simonet StéphaneMôtier1987FRSUIMessieurs - 30
39Kaehr MatthieuGals1987MetalorBESUIMessieurs - 30
44Perisset ClaudeEstavayer-le-Lac1981CA BroyardFRSUIMessieurs - 30
45Grandgirard JéromeLe Brassus1989Team JaycesportswearVDSUIMessieurs - 30
46Ballaman MatthiasDomdidier1985CA BroyardFRSUIMessieurs - 30
49Andrey ChristopheGivisiez1987Trilogie SportFRSUIMessieurs - 30
50SEN KAANMontreux1989VDSUIMessieurs - 30
55Pereira DavidVeyrier1990NCS trailéman / BSHARPEGESUIMessieurs - 30
59Tschanz YannickValbroye1987VDSUIMessieurs - 30
74Hayoz JulienLa Corbaz1986Team Cycles Tesag-UvexFRSUIMessieurs - 30
75boubakeur SuleymanGenève1990GESUIMessieurs - 30
79Baltensperger VincentAvenches1981VDSUIMessieurs - 30
89Fernandes NunoCourtepin1983CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURGFRSUIMessieurs - 30
96Bapst John17821983CA FarvagnyFRSUIMessieurs - 30
100Huber ErichRechthalten1981LAT SenseFRSUIMessieurs - 30
105Dubi MichelGumefens1987FRSUIMessieurs - 30
124Witzel MarcoGalmiz1984Gateau du VullyFRGERMessieurs - 30
126Siffert MichelChessel1982VDSUIMessieurs - 30
133De Brito HenriqueGletterens1985FRPORMessieurs - 30
140Rottermann GuyAvenches1981VDSUIMessieurs - 30
142Ramos FranciscoChez-le-Bart1981Comtesse-storesNESUIMessieurs - 30
143De almeida RicardoNeuchâtel1984Comtesse-storesNEPORMessieurs - 30
152Cornée MariusFribourg1983FRSUIMessieurs - 30
155Schülé PatrickMorens FR1983Team La ChapelleFRSUIMessieurs - 30
162Andrey GaëlCugy (FR)1986Team la ChapelleFRSUIMessieurs - 30
165Cucuzza MichaelNeyruz (FR)1984FRSUIMessieurs - 30
173Mathis ThierryPayerneayerne1989Team la ChapelleVDSUIMessieurs - 30
176Monnier DavidTorny1981CA BroyardFRSUIMessieurs - 30

TOP

Messieurs - 40 (40 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10Huber StéphaneCheyres1972VC Payerne-Pro CyclesFRSUIMessieurs - 40
16Reygrobellet ArnaudChâtel-Saint-Denis1978FRSUIMessieurs - 40
18Foffa StéphaneCheyres-Châbles1980FRSUIMessieurs - 40
20Steiner MathiasFaoug1975VDSUIMessieurs - 40
22Robert-Tissot SteveMontmagny1980VDSUIMessieurs - 40
24Aebischer AdrianHeitenried1974CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURGFRSUIMessieurs - 40
27Reiling StephanVallamand1972VDGERMessieurs - 40
32Oyarsabal DavidRomont FR1978FRFRAMessieurs - 40
40Lázár ZsomborMeyriez1978FRHUNMessieurs - 40
41Sciboz FabianLa Sagne NE1975Team gâteau du VullyNESUIMessieurs - 40
42Da Mota SergioFétigny1975CA BroyardFRSUIMessieurs - 40
47guillaume gillesMont-Vully1977Team Gâteau du VullyFRSUIMessieurs - 40
48Crivelli LucaMisery-Courtion1978Trilogie SportFRSUIMessieurs - 40
52Parmentier StéphaneBulle1976SUIMessieurs - 40
53Bardet VincentVully-les-Lacs1979VDSUIMessieurs - 40
61Meyer DavidLe Pâquier (FR)1980Team MMCFRSUIMessieurs - 40
68Roulin PhilippeEpendes (FR)1976Team Gâteau du VullyFRSUIMessieurs - 40
90Gusset ChristophePayerne1973CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURGVDSUIMessieurs - 40
91pires dos santos pauloCourtepin1977CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURGFRPORMessieurs - 40
94Wood IanChigny1972VDGBRMessieurs - 40
97Robatel AlexandrePrez-vers-Noréaz1971FRSUIMessieurs - 40
108Graf TerenceMurten1975FRSUIMessieurs - 40
110Zahnd Urs07965176611979FRSUIMessieurs - 40
111Beeler YannisCudrefin1972Follow Me CudrefinVDSUIMessieurs - 40
112Girardet DavidBelfaux1979Trilogie SportFRSUIMessieurs - 40
116Gentizon SebastienSenarclens1978VDSUIMessieurs - 40
127Vacheron AlexandrePayerne1977VDSUIMessieurs - 40
132Lüthi TinouPlagne1976Les AssoiffésBE/JBSUIMessieurs - 40
134Ryser YannSalavaux1978VDSUIMessieurs - 40
137Wopfner Lempen AlexanderBellerive1974VDSUIMessieurs - 40
145Duarte RuiAvenches1973VDPORMessieurs - 40
146Paratte AlexandreVully-les-Lacs1980A fond le tertreVDSUIMessieurs - 40
147Robert GillesChézard1975NEMessieurs - 40
156Keller AlexandreAvenches1977VDSUIMessieurs - 40
163Jean-Mairet OlivierLa Chaux-de-Fonds1972Les saucisses de BoinodNESUIMessieurs - 40
168Menet PascalCudrefin1973VDSUIMessieurs - 40
169mischler yvesFaoug1975vélo club payerne ProcyclesVDSUIMessieurs - 40
179Friederich MarcRiggisberg1977BESUIMessieurs - 40
182PILLER PATRICKRECHTHALTEN1973FRSUIMessieurs - 40
184Cuénoud ThierryPalézieux1971Citius-Altius-FortiusVDSUIMessieurs - 40

TOP

Messieurs - 50 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Castrovinci BrunoEstavayer le lac1968Swiss Athletics MastersFRSUIMessieurs - 50
8Baechler CédricAvenches1967VDSUIMessieurs - 50
28Hayoz ErwinVillarepos1963CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURGFRSUIMessieurs - 50
60PONCET JOELMAGLAND1970SPACFRAMessieurs - 50
71Crausaz ChristianVully-les-Lacs1969NeuchAventureVDSUIMessieurs - 50
86Tcheau AlainLa Tour-de-Trême1969FRSUIMessieurs - 50
87Rouèche StéphaneDiesse1968Stéphane RouècheBESUIMessieurs - 50
98Alleyn RudyPraz (Mont-Vully)1965RC 3 Lacs - Honda - SkinfitFRSUIMessieurs - 50
102Monney ChristianMatran1965FRSUIMessieurs - 50
122Joedicke HaraldLausanne1968Fleur de LotusVDSUIMessieurs - 50
138Barone DarioGletterens1969PUC SalentoFRITAMessieurs - 50
148Pagotto PatrickCormondrèche1970NESUIMessieurs - 50
150Jabornigg ClaudeBelmont-Broye1968Team Pavés 68FRSUIMessieurs - 50
158Ringli StefanAvenches1968VDSUIMessieurs - 50
159Wieland StefanKerzers1969run & walk KerzersFRSUIMessieurs - 50
171Jacot LaurentDompierre1968FRSUIMessieurs - 50
174L’Homme Jean-JosephBulle1965Team Castella sportsFRSUIMessieurs - 50
178Carbonara ToniLausanne1965VDITAMessieurs - 50
181Zahno ElmarRechthalten1966TSV RechthaltenFRSUIMessieurs - 50

TOP

Messieurs - 60 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Winkelmann EricAubonne1947Seniors de CoubertinVDSUIMessieurs - 60
6Lirgg UliAvenches1956Cloros TeamVDSUIMessieurs - 60
30Siegenthaler FritzAffoltern im Emmental1960BESUIMessieurs - 60
58Hirschi Hans-PeterCourgevaux1957SMRUNFRSUIMessieurs - 60
64Pellaton DanielBelmont-BroyeDompierre1953Cross-Club La Chaux-de-FondsFRSUIMessieurs - 60
73Afonso VitorBiel (BE)1959correndo bielBEPORMessieurs - 60
78Gaudard Jean-FrançoisAvenches1959cambegouillesVDSUIMessieurs - 60
80Santos Normando1957CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURGSUIMessieurs - 60
84Doerfliger ClaudeCorcelles NE1951MartiSportsNESUIMessieurs - 60
101Seghrouchni HafidYverdon1958TomboktouVDSUIMessieurs - 60
104Dubi PierreAvenches1958VDSUIMessieurs - 60
170Friedli KonradLangnau im Emmental1957BESUIMessieurs - 60

TOP

Messieurs - U16 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
93Wood OliverChigny2006La Cote RunnersVDGBRMessieurs - U16

TOP

Messieurs - U20 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
164Jean-Mairet ValentinLa Chaux-de-Fonds2002Les saucisses de BoinodNESUIMessieurs - U20

TOP

Walking Mixtes (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501FRÉDÉRIC LEMARÉCHALFRIBOURG1964Frédéric LemaréchalFRSUIWalking Mixtes
502Cyvoct ChristelleCudrefin1978VDSUIWalking Mixtes
503Berthoud MarieCudrefin1982VDSUIWalking Mixtes
504Lempen Hans-PeterTäuffelen1944BESUIWalking Mixtes
505Alves Mauron Luisa IsabelChâtonnaye1980FRSUIWalking Mixtes
506Conus CaroleChâtonnaye1983FRSUIWalking Mixtes
507Jorand ChantalTorny1971Chantal JorandFRSUIWalking Mixtes
508Bugnon Marie- NoëlleTorny-le-Grand1973CARCFRSUIWalking Mixtes
509Mauron NadineMiddes1978FRSUIWalking Mixtes
510Bugnon Resin NicoleTorny-le-Grand1971CARCFRSUIWalking Mixtes
511Amelie BardetAvenches1992-VDSUIWalking Mixtes
512Lozano PedroNeuchâtel1957ROLLOMATICNESUIWalking Mixtes
513Perrenoud StéphaneLa Chaux-de-Fonds1968Littoral Team Nordic WalkingNESUIWalking Mixtes
514Jankovic MadeleineLe Mont sur Lausanne1970VDSUIWalking Mixtes
515Bourquin JudithLausanne1969VDSUIWalking Mixtes
516Marron BrianLa Chaux-de-Fonds1964NESUIWalking Mixtes
517Marron StéphanieLa Chaux-de-Fonds1970NESUIWalking Mixtes
518Ischer Jean-PierreMilvignes1959Jean-Pierre IscherNESUIWalking Mixtes
519Chuard BéatriceChabrey1958auacunVDSUIWalking Mixtes
520Bühlmann SandrineLugnorre1973FRSUIWalking Mixtes
521Guerry CorinneBelmont-Broye1973Les Guerry'sFRSUIWalking Mixtes
522Bühlmann MarcMont-Vully1972FRSUIWalking Mixtes
523Dubi ChristineAvenches1960Christine DubiVDSUIWalking Mixtes
524BAUSSIN JEANLes Bioux1965Team Littoral Nordic WalkingVDSUIWalking Mixtes
525calder ciccioNeuchâtel1965Le retour, pénible, des Gâteux du VullyNESUIWalking Mixtes
526Schneiter EvelinAvenches1964VDSUIWalking Mixtes
527Vaucher EmilieCudrefin1981VDSUIWalking Mixtes
528Claude MilenaCudrefin1974VDSUIWalking Mixtes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono