fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist GARMIN Bike Marathon "Wind 9"

Startlist » Back to races » GARMIN Bike Marathon "Wind 9"

Startlist sorted by • 324 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1 - 108kmDames 1 - 87kmDames 2 - 87kmDames Open - 21kmDames Open - 38kmDames Open - 49kmHommes - 108kmHommes - 87kmHommes Open - 21kmHommes Open - 38kmHommes Open 49kmJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1 - 108kmMasters 1 - 87kmMasters 2 - 108kmMasters 2 - 87kmMega FillesMega GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRando-Brevet - 108kmRando-Brevet - 38kmRando-Brevet - 49kmRando-Brevet - 87kmRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniors 1 - 108kmSeniors 1 - 87kmSeniors 2 - 108kmSeniors 2 - 87kmSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Charpie AdamMoutier1996ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICadets
3002Boillat AlexandreLe Fuet1996CYCLES SUDERO/VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICadets
3003Trevisani SandroColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
3004Kohler BryanMoutier1995CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICadets
3005Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
3006Simonet CarylColombier1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
3007Sansonnens JohannBevaix1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
3008Casati Fuchs GaëlBienne1996PROF-CCLBESUICadets
3009JACOT JeromeLa Chaux De Fonds1995TOP CYCLENESUICadets
3010Lourenco RicardoBole1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
3011Jeanneret StevenNeuchatel1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
3015ALTHAUS SACHAMOUTIER1996VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICadets
3017Loureiro GuillaumeTramelan1995VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICadets
3020Grisel ThibaultChambrelien1995VC VignobleNESUICadets
3026BRAND CédricLEPUIX-GY1995USG VTT GIROMAGNYFRACadets

TOP

Cadettes (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3012Bannwart CarolineHauterive1996PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUICadettes
3013Clerc PaulineColombier1996CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUICadettes
3014Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002JUSUICross Filles
1702Bourquin CléaCorcelles2002ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Filles
1703Baumann LisaMontalchez2001ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Filles
1704Althaus ColineMoutier1998VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICross Filles
1705Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002CIMES CYCLENESUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Amstutz YannickTavannes2001THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1602Haldimann GuillaumePerroy2002VDSUICross Garçons
1603Studer NathanMoutier2002VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1604Aeberhard YoanPerrefitte2001CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1605Saner PhilippeBusserach2001VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUICross Garçons
1606Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUICross Garçons
1607Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002TOP CYCLENESUICross Garçons
1608Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002NESUICross Garçons
1609Masoch NicolasTavannes2002VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1610Parisod NolanSainte-croix2002VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1611Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002VC TRAMELANBESUICross Garçons
1612Oppliger MikaëlLes Plancheettes2001Cimes CyclesNESUICross Garçons
1613Lechot ColinMoutier2002VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 - 108km (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
72Martinet FannyMartigny1989TEAM THYON4-VALLÉESVSSUIDames 1 - 108km

TOP

Dames 1 - 87km (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC LITTORALNESUIDames 1 - 87km
1002Mosset GabrielleVicques1985ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIDames 1 - 87km
1011Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987NESUIDames 1 - 87km
1026Gay MélanieBôle1988ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIDames 1 - 87km
1033Duc CarolinePont-de-la-Morge1986Texner-BMC-Groupe MutuelVSSUIDames 1 - 87km
1042Stadelmann Hushi SandraCourtételle1974VC VIGNOBLEJUSUIDames 1 - 87km

TOP

Dames 2 - 87km (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1003Tschumperlin CathyVillars-burquin1962VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIDames 2 - 87km
1004Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956TOP CYCLENESUIDames 2 - 87km

TOP

Dames Open - 21km (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4022Etienne ChristèlePorrentruy1982JUSUIDames Open - 21km
4023De Carlo NadiaDäniken SO1971SOSUIDames Open - 21km

TOP

Dames Open - 38km (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3024Aeschbacher MartineCourtételle1978JUSUIDames Open - 38km
3025Brancucci ChantalCourtételle1978JUSUIDames Open - 38km

TOP

Dames Open - 49km (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2037Degoumois VirginieGrandson1982Vélocité Racing TeamVDSUIDames Open - 49km

TOP

Hommes - 108km (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes - 108km
3Payot GuillaumeGrandson1984MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIVDSUIHommes - 108km
4Volery JulienKerzers1985MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIFRSUIHommes - 108km
5Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988top cycle-vc edelweissNESUIHommes - 108km
6Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986TOP CYCLENESUIHommes - 108km
10Bachmann AndyMoutier1984VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes - 108km
14Cuttat JordanCourrendlin1992JUSUIHommes - 108km
15Zurfluh JulienSaules (BE)1992ALOUETTE.CHBESUIHommes - 108km
16Junod ValentinAuvernier1983FRENETIC BERNASCONI HIRENESUIHommes - 108km
17Gobat PatrickVicques1982ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIHommes - 108km
18Montavon YannGletterens1986ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERFRSUIHommes - 108km
44Schindelholz RenaudMarchissy1984vc courtetelleVDSUIHommes - 108km
62Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982JURASSIC BIKE GIANTNEPORHommes - 108km
63Flück VincentHauteville1985Jurassic Bikes - MTB FleurierFRSUIHommes - 108km
65Rosse ChristopheCourrendlin1982JUSUIHommes - 108km
66Diethelm NicolasLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984NESUIHommes - 108km
80Luethi PatrickMarin-epagnier1992PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes - 108km
86Membrez AdrienCourtetelle1990VELO CLUB COURTETELLEJUSUIHommes - 108km

TOP

Hommes - 87km (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
15Zurfluh JulienSaules (BE)1992ALOUETTES.CHBESUIHommes - 87km
17Gobat PatrickVicques1982ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIHommes - 87km
1016Girard SimonHauterive NE1985TEAMIDNESUIHommes - 87km
1017Cesné AlexandrePlan-les-Ouates1990U.C.Gessienne / Team The Good FightersGESUIHommes - 87km
1021Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes - 87km
1027Gyger ThomasLe Fuet1982BE/JBSUIHommes - 87km
1030Lechot CyrilPéry1989VUILLEUMIER CYCLESBE/JBSUIHommes - 87km
1034Aubry GillesChevenez1991GROUPE SPORTIF AJOIEJUSUIHommes - 87km
1041Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTNEPORHommes - 87km
1044Volery JulienKerzers1985MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIFRSUIHommes - 87km

TOP

Hommes Open - 21km (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4026Bourquin Jean-DanielCorcelles1967Pro2rouesNESUIHommes Open - 21km

TOP

Hommes Open - 38km (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3016Hutter ThierryBussigny-Lausanne1983VDSUIHommes Open - 38km
3018capon yannGimel1984VDSUIHommes Open - 38km
3019Gould MathieuYens1984VDSUIHommes Open - 38km
3022Paroz Marc AlainSaicourt1986BE/JBSUIHommes Open - 38km
3023GREUB FabianTavannes1974-BE/JBSUIHommes Open - 38km
3027bisonni marcoRiehen1993Storck Race TeamBSSUIHommes Open - 38km
3028Forster ThierryMoutier1965BE/JBSUIHommes Open - 38km
3029bachmann thomasMovelier1960JUSUIHommes Open - 38km
3030Klay AndyMovelier1991LOGO-PRINT DOWNHILL TEAMJUSUIHommes Open - 38km

TOP

Hommes Open 49km (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
14Cuttat JordanCourrendlin1992ALOUETTES.CHJUSUIHommes Open 49km
29Kaeser MarekChez-le-bart1977NESUIHommes Open 49km
56Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUIHommes Open 49km
64Martinoli BenoîtLes Breuleux1978GIANT VELO PASSION TEAM VCFMJUSUIHommes Open 49km
68Vuilleumier BrianLes Reussilles1971BE/JBSUIHommes Open 49km
1007Pianaro Yves-OlivierSonceboz1958CYCLES VUILLEUMIERBE/JBSUIHommes Open 49km
1023Python SébastienBoveresse1972NESUIHommes Open 49km
1031Saucy JosephChevenez1972GS AJOIEJUSUIHommes Open 49km
2016Granges DavidCouvet1984MTB FleurierNESUIHommes Open 49km
2017Grünwald SamuelThun1981BESUIHommes Open 49km
2018Andenmatten SebastianNaters1986Team MoustacheVSSUIHommes Open 49km
2019Brodbeck Franz-XaverBreitenbach1950Black Boys BikerSOSUIHommes Open 49km
2020Schumacher DaniDäniken SO1966SOSUIHommes Open 49km
2021Grolimund WilliBeinwil SO1956Black-Boys-BikerSOSUIHommes Open 49km
2022Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963Alouettes.chBE/JBSUIHommes Open 49km
2023Nobel KarlMoutier1981BE/JBSUIHommes Open 49km
2024Burkhalter SimonSouboz1986VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes Open 49km
2025Broquet PascalMovelier1973chok cyclesJUSUIHommes Open 49km
2026weber danielMoutier1969BE/JBSUIHommes Open 49km
2027Kottelat DavidChâtillon JU1977VTT club JuraJUSUIHommes Open 49km
2028Kappel LaurentORSONNENS1982FRSUIHommes Open 49km
2029Choulat HubertCourcelon1978Chock CyclesJUSUIHommes Open 49km
2030Marchand LaurentPerrefitte1968VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes Open 49km
2032ALTMEYER jonathanrougegoutte1991USG VTTFRAHommes Open 49km
2033martin alricklepuix gy1992us giromagny vttFRAHommes Open 49km
2035Caroli MathieuBienne1986Bechtel Cycles - smsaBESUIHommes Open 49km
2038rihs jean-pierreCourrendlin1965JUSUIHommes Open 49km
2042Pozner MiklosMoutier1968BESUIHommes Open 49km
2044Schertenleib DanielMirchel1970SKI VELO CENTERBESUIHommes Open 49km
2045Habegger RemyCremines1965BESUIHommes Open 49km
2046Bron SergeCourchapoix1968chokcyclesJUSUIHommes Open 49km
2047Vitali YvanVicques1964BMC BOBILLIERJUSUIHommes Open 49km
2048nobel lucaCourt1980BE/JBSUIHommes Open 49km
2049BORNE YVANCOURTETELLE1977VC COURTÉTELLEJUSUIHommes Open 49km

TOP

Juniors (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Baggiolini MaloYverdon-les-Bains1994VELO CLUB ORBEVDSUIJuniors
2002Eggenschwiler FabianHolderbank So1993BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERSSOSUIJuniors
2003Hayez LaurentYverdon1994GIANT-JURASSIC BIKES-TEAMVDSUIJuniors
2004Petitpierre XavierSte-Croix1993VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIJuniors
2005Berard MelvinMartigny1994GIANT VALAISVSSUIJuniors
2006Bannwart RomainHauterive1994TEAM PROF RAIFFEISENNESUIJuniors
2007Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993ALOUETTES.CH/VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIJuniors
2008Juillerat BastianSaignelégier1994ALOUETTE.CHJUSUIJuniors
2009Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993TOP CYCLENESUIJuniors
2010Ebel AntoineMarin-epagnier1994MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIJuniors
2011Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIJuniors
2012Harlacher JonasReitnau1994BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERS/VC MURTENAGSUIJuniors
2013Bettinelli MaximCouvet1994ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
2014Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993TOEMUS RACING TEAMBE/JBSUIJuniors
2031prevot guillaumeauxelles BAS1994USG GIROMAGNYFRAJuniors
2043Gafner JanFaulensee1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBESUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2015Ryter JoannaCrans-Montana1994ZETA CYCLING CLUBVSSUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 - 108km (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Beuchat RogerCourroux1972TEAM PRO REGION RENFERJUSUIMasters 1 - 108km
7Berberat PierreLa Chaux De Fonds1976MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIMasters 1 - 108km
8Haldimann DidierPerroy1972VDSUIMasters 1 - 108km
11Marchand RaphaëlCourtetelle1975VC PERREFITTEJUSUIMasters 1 - 108km
12Petignat FabriceLigerz1972CYCLES SUDEROBESUIMasters 1 - 108km
13Minder MickaëlMalleray-Bévilard1977ALOUETTES.CH / GSMBBE/JBSUIMasters 1 - 108km
19Minder YannMalleray-Bévilard1975ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1 - 108km
20Etienne ChristianCourtetelle1976VC PERREFITTEJUSUIMasters 1 - 108km
21Kobel ThierryCortaillod1976TEAM SUDERONESUIMasters 1 - 108km
22Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975SUDEROTEAMVDSUIMasters 1 - 108km
23boinay fabienbévilard1972ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1 - 108km
24Allimann cédricBonneville1976SUIMasters 1 - 108km
25Charmillot LionelLes Geneveys-sur-Coffrane1978NESUIMasters 1 - 108km
26Voirol DidierCernier1975technibikeNESUIMasters 1 - 108km
27Boillat ArmandOrbe1978GIANT VELO PASSION TEAMVDSUIMasters 1 - 108km
28Schindelholz IvanDelemont1976VC PERREFITTEJUSUIMasters 1 - 108km
29Kaeser MarekChez-le-bart1977NESUIMasters 1 - 108km
59Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1 - 108km
61Blanchard TristanBienne1979IMPULS'N'COACHING.CHBESUIMasters 1 - 108km
64Martinoli BenoîtLes Breuleux1978giant velo passion teamJUSUIMasters 1 - 108km
67Droz RomainTramelan1973BE/JBSUIMasters 1 - 108km
73Gasser RaphaelTavannes1972BE/JBSUIMasters 1 - 108km
76Clément FabriceHaute-Nendaz1980Texner - BMC - Groupe MutuelVSSUIMasters 1 - 108km
79Breitler VincentL'auberson1981VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1 - 108km
81Zimmermann DavidFregiécourt-Pleuj1973VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIMasters 1 - 108km
82Fridelance MikeEchichens1973VTT CLUB JURAVDSUIMasters 1 - 108km
84Beuchat OlivierFleurier1981NESUIMasters 1 - 108km
85Frech FredericBergheim1976EGOBIKE MTB VENTOUXFRAMasters 1 - 108km

TOP

Masters 1 - 87km (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11Marchand RaphaëlCourtetelle1975VC PERREFITTEJUSUIMasters 1 - 87km
19Minder YannMalleray-Bévilard1975ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1 - 87km
20Etienne ChristianCourtetelle1976VC PERREFITTEJUSUIMasters 1 - 87km
67Droz RomainTramelan1973BE/JBSUIMasters 1 - 87km
81Zimmermann DavidFregiécourt-Pleuj1973VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIMasters 1 - 87km
82Fridelance MikeEchichens1973VTT CLUB JURAVDSUIMasters 1 - 87km
1006Basset Philippebeny1972FRAMasters 1 - 87km
1008Emmenegger MaïcLa Chaux-de-Fonds1977CIMES CYCLENESUIMasters 1 - 87km
1009Schmidt FrédéricLa Chaux De Fonds1973TECHNIBIKENESUIMasters 1 - 87km
1010Freléchox XavierCOURCHAPOIX1980VTT Club Le NoirmontJUSUIMasters 1 - 87km
1013scheurer cedricDelémont1981vtt club juraJUSUIMasters 1 - 87km
1014Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 1 - 87km
1018Rapp Pierre-AlainVufflens-la-ville1972Tri Team LutryVDSUIMasters 1 - 87km
1019Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 1 - 87km
1023Python SébastienBoveresse1972NESUIMasters 1 - 87km
1025BORNE YVANCOURTETELLE1977VC COURTÉTELLEJUSUIMasters 1 - 87km
1031Saucy JosephChevenez1972GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 1 - 87km
1040Mathez DaniloSt. Gallen1981FRENETIC VELO-CLUBSGSUIMasters 1 - 87km

TOP

Masters 2 - 108km (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
30Breitler FrancoisSte-Croix1966VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2 - 108km
32Habegger DanielRoches1963ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMasters 2 - 108km
33Sommariva SandroBienne1964BESUIMasters 2 - 108km
34Bourquard ThierryDelémont1969GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2 - 108km
35Leresche StephaneBallaigues1971VC VALLORBEVDSUIMasters 2 - 108km
36Russo AntonioMarin1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIMasters 2 - 108km
37Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2 - 108km
38Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2 - 108km
39Wernli OlivierDelemont1970GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2 - 108km
40Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963WANNER CYCLES ORBEVDSUIMasters 2 - 108km
41Lafarge AlainBoudry1968NESUIMasters 2 - 108km
42Borloz ThierrySaint-martin1969PB BULLEFRSUIMasters 2 - 108km
43Courthaudon PhilippeFlorimont1965FRAMasters 2 - 108km
45LOPEZ RamonCollombey1969TEAM INFOHOMEVSSUIMasters 2 - 108km
46Jaeggi HugoFontaines1962TOP CYCLENESUIMasters 2 - 108km
47Blanc christianle locle1967top cycleNESUIMasters 2 - 108km
49juan yves-alaincouvet1971JURASSIC BIKENESUIMasters 2 - 108km
50Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTE.CHBESUIMasters 2 - 108km
68Vuilleumier BrianLes Reussilles1971BE/JBSUIMasters 2 - 108km
69Bögli JürgSonceboz1969SONCEBOyZBE/JBSUIMasters 2 - 108km
71Bozzini SilvanoMeinisberg1962BESUIMasters 2 - 108km
74Anthoine JonnyHauterive NE1968NESUIMasters 2 - 108km
75Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966JUSUIMasters 2 - 108km
78Gogniat GallRUE1970MARGINAL SPORTFRSUIMasters 2 - 108km
83Bezençon AlainLa Chaux-de-Fonds1964NESUIMasters 2 - 108km

TOP

Masters 2 - 87km (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
49juan yves-alaincouvet1971JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTNESUIMasters 2 - 87km
74Anthoine JonnyHauterive NE1968NESUIMasters 2 - 87km
83Bezençon AlainLa Chaux-de-Fonds1964NESUIMasters 2 - 87km
1012Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMasters 2 - 87km
1015Bannwart MartinHauterive1963PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2 - 87km
1020Sansonnens CédricBevaix1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 2 - 87km
1022Martin OlivierSavagnier1969NESUIMasters 2 - 87km
1024Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2 - 87km
1028Girardin PatrickAlle1969FSG AlleJUSUIMasters 2 - 87km
1029Vuilleumier PatriceTavannes1971VUILLEUMIER CYCLESBE/JBSUIMasters 2 - 87km
1032Juillerat PatrickChevenez1965GS CHEVENEZJUSUIMasters 2 - 87km
1035Donzé MarcSaignelegier1971VCFMJUSUIMasters 2 - 87km
1036von Euw AlexSaland1967trohtler sportZHSUIMasters 2 - 87km
1038Graber GabrielDelémont1970JUSUIMasters 2 - 87km
1039Heitland ThomasLes Collons/VS1971GIANT-VALAIS.CHVSSUIMasters 2 - 87km

TOP

Mega Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4015Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Filles
4016Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Filles
4017Hayez MarineYverdon1997GIANT-JURASSIC BIKES-TEAMVDSUIMega Filles
4018Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Filles
4019Liechti MélaniePerrefitte1997ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4001Suter JoelWengi bei Frutigen1998RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Garçons
4002Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997ccmoutier / alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
4003Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
4004Meier JanBusserach1997VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIMega Garçons
4005Hunziker BillyColombier1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
4006Chetelat KillianMoutier1998VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
4007Saner camillebüsserach1997vmc regio laufenSOSUIMega Garçons
4008Breitler DylanSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
4009Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997VC TRAMELANJUSUIMega Garçons
4010Jeker HannesBüsserach1998VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIMega Garçons
4011Blanc LoicLe Locle1997TOP CYCLENESUIMega Garçons
4012Micheli LucaTavannes1998CYCLES VUILLEUMIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
4013Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
4014Egger YohanDevelier1997VC PERREFITTEJUSUIMega Garçons
4020Barbarin MaximeAmberieu En Bugey1998VC AMBERIEU en BUGEYFRAMega Garçons
4021Parisod JasonSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
4024Marchand MatthieuPerrefitte1998VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
4025Manes MaximoLe Locle1997TechnibikeNESUIMega Garçons
4027CANAL EmileVESCEMONT1997US GIROMAGNY VTTFRAMega Garçons

TOP

Poussins Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1981Python ElodieBoveresse2005NESUIPoussins Filles
1982NOBEL ClaraCourt2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1941Pavone RaffaëlTavannes2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1942Nobel MickaelMoutier2006BESUIPoussins Garçons
1943Bracelli EthanMoutier2007BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1944Minder MiloMalleray2007ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1945Minder NumaMalleray-Bévilard2005ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1946Forster Maïkmoutier2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1947Nobel KevinCourt2006BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1948Bourquin LucCorcelles2006PRO 2 ROUESNESUIPoussins Garçons
1949Masoch MarcoTavannes2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1950RODRIGUES EliottLE FUET2006BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rando-Brevet - 108km (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
100Guerdat OlivierDelémont1980JUSUIRando-Brevet - 108km

TOP

Rando-Brevet - 38km (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3021Eicher ChristianGrandval1975BE/JBSUIRando-Brevet - 38km

TOP

Rando-Brevet - 49km (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2034fatnassi jocelyneCourroux1955vtt club juraJUSUIRando-Brevet - 49km
2036Riat ChristelleGlovelier1977JUSUIRando-Brevet - 49km
2039weber danielMoutier1969BE/JBSUIRando-Brevet - 49km
2041Borer GuidoBusserach1963SOSUIRando-Brevet - 49km
2050Schaller YvesViques1973VTT JuraJUSUIRando-Brevet - 49km

TOP

Rando-Brevet - 87km (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
100Guerdat OlivierDelémont1980JUSUIRando-Brevet - 87km
1005Gigandet CédricVicques1976--JUSUIRando-Brevet - 87km

TOP

Rock Filles (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Aeberhard LéaTramelan1999CC MOUTIER/GIANT GUNZINGERBESUIRock Filles
1502Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1503Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000NESUIRock Filles
1504Habegger JenniferRoches1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1505Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIRock Filles
1506Simonet CharlineColombier1999CLERCNESUIRock Filles
1507Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Filles
1508Casati Fuchs MeganeBienne1999FLUEHMANN DEMENAGEMENTBESUIRock Filles
1509Bourquin MarionCorcelles2000PRO 2 ROUESNESUIRock Filles
1510Parisod sybilleSte-Croix2000vtt balcon du juraVDSUIRock Filles
1511ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999CIMES CYCLENESUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Schupbach MathiasGrandval1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1402Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1403Mosimann Jean-LucBreitenbach1999VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIRock Garçons
1404Chiffelle JanisMontmollin1999TEAM-SPORTS-CYCLES JEANNNESUIRock Garçons
1405Charpie KarimMoutier2000ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1406Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1407Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Garçons
1408Donze YannMoutier1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1409Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999top cycleNESUIRock Garçons
1410Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Garçons
1411Forster robinmoutier1999BE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1412Ebel sylvainmarin-epagnier1999freneticNESUIRock Garçons
1413Tobler TomFarvagny1999OUIN-OUIN TEAMFRSUIRock Garçons
1414Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999CIMES CYCLENESUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors 1 - 108km (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Vigerust ArnfinnBasel1959SAC BASELBSSUISeniors 1 - 108km
31CANAL thierryvescemont1961US GIROMAGNY VTTFRASeniors 1 - 108km
51Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUISeniors 1 - 108km
52Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958TOP CYCLENESUISeniors 1 - 108km
53Viglino MartialBoudry1959ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors 1 - 108km
54Paone GiuseppeCormondreche1960NESUISeniors 1 - 108km
55Blandino FrancisDelemont1960GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUISeniors 1 - 108km
56Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors 1 - 108km
57Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956TOP CYCLENESUISeniors 1 - 108km
58Renaud PierreLa Sagne1955PLANAIRNESUISeniors 1 - 108km
70Züger AloisBüsserach1954Black Boys BikerSOSUISeniors 1 - 108km

TOP

Seniors 1 - 87km (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1007Pianaro Yves-OlivierSonceboz1958CYCLES VUILLEUMIERBE/JBSUISeniors 1 - 87km
1037Loetscher PatrickCourt1958BE/JBSUISeniors 1 - 87km
1043Nicolet ThierryTramelan1961VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISeniors 1 - 87km

TOP

Seniors 2 - 108km (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
77Routens Jean PaulGiéres1949ULTRA RAID DE LA MEIJEFRASeniors 2 - 108km

TOP

Seniors 2 - 87km (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
77Routens Jean PaulGiéres1949ULTRA RAID DE LA MEIJEFRASeniors 2 - 87km

TOP

Soft Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUISoft Filles
1902Chiffelle InèsLignières2004NESUISoft Filles
1903Nobel FannyMOUTIER2004BE/JBSUISoft Filles
1904NOBEL LéaMOUTIER2003BE/JBSUISoft Filles
1905Weibel EmaMalleray2004BE/JBSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Amstutz SilasTavannes2003THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1802Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003PB BULLEFRSUISoft Garçons
1803Mercier RayanHauterive2003KIDS PROF / CCLNESUISoft Garçons
1804Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUISoft Garçons
1805Tobler NoaFarvagny2003OUIN-OUIN TEAMFRSUISoft Garçons
1806Python MaximeBoveresse2003NESUISoft Garçons
1807RODRIGUES TiagoLE FUET2003BE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1808RODRIGUES NoéLE FUET2004BE/JBSUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono