fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclo-Cross de Moutier "ORC9"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclo-Cross de Moutier "ORC9"

Startlist sorted by • 123 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (53 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1THOMMEN LoïcPampigny1993Vélosprint / Thommen CyclesVDSUIAmateurs
2Délez ThomasMartigny1989Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
3L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIAmateurs
4Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994VDSUIAmateurs
5Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs
6Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIAmateurs
7Marchon ThierryRiaz1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateurs
8Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
9GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VéloSprint CossonayVDSUIAmateurs
10Scherz ValentinLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1990PROCYCLES-NewWorkVDSUIAmateurs
11Genet DidierFribourg1986Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleFRSUIAmateurs
12Bienz PhilippeFribourg1988VC FribourgFRSUIAmateurs
13Freiburghaus SeppNeuenegg1987CCBernBESUIAmateurs
15Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIAmateurs
16fretz cyrillewuenheim1981soultzFRAAmateurs
17Haupt ThomasZürich1979Vc Industrie ZürichZHSUIAmateurs
18Fiorellino MarcLe Locle1994Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIAmateurs
21Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIAmateurs
22Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Cycles Pache / Vélo club fribourgFRSUIAmateurs
23Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIAmateurs
24Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VC ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIAmateurs
25Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
26Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968VMC ZeiningenAGSUIAmateurs
27Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIAmateurs
28gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIAmateurs
29Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIAmateurs
30Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs
32Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIAmateurs
33Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIAmateurs
34gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIAmateurs
35Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIAmateurs
36Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs
39COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VDSUIAmateurs
40Faber WopkoZiefen1972RRC nordwest ReigoldswilBLSUIAmateurs
42Huguelet RolandPayerne1954PRO CYCLES Scott New WorkVDSUIAmateurs
44Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIAmateurs
45Ellis GuyCollonges1962VC LancyUSAAmateurs
46Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIAmateurs
47Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIAmateurs
48dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIAmateurs
49Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
50Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIAmateurs
53Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Team StöckliFRSUIAmateurs
54KOWAL MARIUSZPOLANICA-ZDR1978TEAM KOLARZ POLANICAPOLAmateurs
55Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985BMC Mountainbike racing teamFRSUIAmateurs
56Chavanne GabrielWorb1992Chambéry Cyclisme Formation / RSC Aaretal-MünsigenBESUIAmateurs
57Luthi NicolasHauterive1987team Prof RaiffeisenNESUIAmateurs
58Schneider SaschaHohentengen1987Gunsha Racing TeamGERAmateurs
59Temesgen TeklehaymanotSion1991CYCLOPHIL SEDUNOISVSSUIAmateurs
60Weber MarcelSchliengen1988Gunsha Racing TeamGERAmateurs
61Baumann JonasLaupersdorf1985Wheeler IXS Swiss TeamSOSUIAmateurs
63Pauling DirkRupperswil1968CRC Rickenbach / Toni Hasler Race TeamAGSUIAmateurs
64Meier MarkusDielsdorf1968VC-SteinmaurZHSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
164Mäder LisaWiedlisbach1998VC WiedlisbachBESUIDames
181Bähler AlexandraBern1968VC MONTERUX-RENNAZBESUIDames
182Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997RSC Aaretal Münsingen Team ThömusBESUIDames
183Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC LittoralNESUIDames
184Henzelin Lise-MarieDamphreux1991Pro Region RenfersaJUSUIDames

TOP

Masters 1 (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
15Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 1
16fretz cyrillewuenheim1981soultzFRAMasters 1
17Haupt ThomasZürich1979Vc Industrie ZürichZHSUIMasters 1
21Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 1
22Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Cycles Pache / Vélo club fribourgFRSUIMasters 1
23Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
24Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VDSUIMasters 1
25Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
26Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968VMC ZeiningenAGSUIMasters 1
27Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIMasters 1
28gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIMasters 1
29Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
30Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
32Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIMasters 1
33Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 1
34gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 1
35Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIMasters 1
36Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
39COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VDSUIMasters 1
40Faber WopkoZiefen1972RRC nordwest ReigoldswilBLSUIMasters 1
42Huguelet RolandPayerne1954PRO CYCLES Scott New WorkVDSUIMasters 1
44Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 1
45Ellis GuyCollonges1962VC LancyUSAMasters 1
46Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIMasters 1
47Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 1
48dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
49Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
50Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIMasters 1
53Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Team StöckliFRSUIMasters 1
54KOWAL MARIUSZPOLANICA-ZDR1978TEAM KOLARZ POLANICAPOLMasters 1
63Pauling DirkRupperswil1968CRC Rickenbach / Toni Hasler Race TeamAGSUIMasters 1
64Meier MarkusDielsdorf1968VC-SteinmaurZHSUIMasters 1

TOP

U15 Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
271MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIU15 Filles
272Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
273COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles
274Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
275Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000CYCLES PROFNESUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Merida Rookies / UC montheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
202Fournier AxelEtagnières2000VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
203Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
204Cottier MaximeBerolle2000BIKECOLEVDSUIU15 Garçons
205BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
206Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
207Borloz AchilleBlonay2003Pédale BulloiseVDSUIU15 Garçons
208Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC VolketswilZHSUIU15 Garçons
209CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU17 Garçons
152MARCHETTO JOAQUINYVONAND1997ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIU17 Garçons
153Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
154Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile Sédunois/cyclonesport.chVSSUIU17 Garçons
155Regidor ValentinAubonne1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
156Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du TrientVSSUIU17 Garçons
157Aebi AntoineSuchy1998VC OrbeVDSUIU17 Garçons
158beaugier Paul-Andréetoy1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
159Fiorellino PaulLe Locle1997VCCMMNESUIU17 Garçons
162Hays YannHérémence1998Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons
163Mäder GinoWiedlisbach1997VC WiedlisbachBESUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
14Garbani Nerini EmileBerzona1996RMV ChurTISUIU19 Hommes
31Conus GuillaumeBussigny1996V.C EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes
37guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
38Pralong FlorianAttalens1996Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeFRSUIU19 Hommes
41Bolomey JérômeCorseaux1996Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
43Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
51Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Pro Cycle-New WorkVDSUIU19 Hommes
62Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995VC FribourgFRSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono