fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Forcethon Talent

Startlist » Back to races » Forcethon Talent

Startlist sorted by • 362 athletes

Shortcuts

M 20M 40M 50M 60M 70Marcheur (sans classement)Nordic Walking (sans classement)U10 MU10 WU12 MU12 WU14 MU14 WU16 MU16 WU18 WU20 MU20 WW 20W 40W 50W 60

M 20 (58 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Maeder JoëlVillars-Tiercelin1977VDSUIM 20
2Braillard AlexandreRomanel-s-Lausanne1987VDSUIM 20
4Conus RaphaëlDenges1980VDSUIM 20
5Hurni RichardLausanne1976VDSUIM 20
8Quaglia DamienEcublens VD1975VDSUIM 20
9sagan yvesGenèvegenève1975GESUIM 20
10Gamper RogerLausanne1973VDSUIM 20
12De la Fuente FaustinoRenens1977VDSUIM 20
13Chatelus SébastienPrangins1977Free Iron TeamVDSUIM 20
14Crespo JoseGland1976VDSUIM 20
15maas jochenLausanne1984VDBELM 20
17VOILLEMOT YoannTOULOUSE1982FRAM 20
18Monnier SébastienPully1985SBEVDSUIM 20
19Jaffuel GeoffreyNeuchâtel1988NEFRAM 20
21Molinari Jean-FrancoisSt-Sulpice VD1973VDSUIM 20
24Abderhalden MatthiasPrilly1983La Foulée de BussignyVDSUIM 20
25Cocchia YvanEpalingees1976Footing ClubVDSUIM 20
26Schneeberger ThierryPoliez-le-Grand1980VDSUIM 20
27Ly SomnangLausanne1978VDSUIM 20
28Bérard RomainSt-Sulpice VD1973VDSUIM 20
30Hammer JörgLuzern1982LUSUIM 20
31Didelot GérardSaint-George1977-VDSUIM 20
32Dutoit ThierryLussy-sur-Morges1978Sportattitude.chVDSUIM 20
33Miners JamesBegnins1973VDSUIM 20
34Devins LéoCorcelles-le-Jorat1978VDSUIM 20
36Richard CédricPoliez-Pittet1983TrYverdonVDSUIM 20
42Meylan DylanLausanne1989VDSUIM 20
43cornelius williamMorges1981VDSUIM 20
45Wassef JérômeLausanne1982VDSUIM 20
46Pugin YannPampigny1980Le Pied du JuraVDSUIM 20
49Gruber StéphaneSt-Saphorin (Lavaux)1974VDSUIM 20
52Gobbo StéphanePully1974VDSUIM 20
53Burgbacher LaurentChâtel-St-Denis1976FRSUIM 20
54Richard PatrickCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1985SUIM 20
55pahud laurentLausanne1984VDSUIM 20
56Rey OlivierLausanne1979VDSUIM 20
58gaille laurentCorsier GE1977GESUIM 20
60Chevalier AlanPrilly1987VDSUIM 20
62Monteil DominiqueLausanne1987VDSUIM 20
69Wuillemin IsraelPrilly1981VDSUIM 20
72Chiaro FabioLausanne1974VDSUIM 20
74Worsley HugoLausanne1992EHLVDSUIM 20
75Schoellkopf JonasLausanne1991EHLVDSUIM 20
76Köppel LeeLausanne1992EHLVDSUIM 20
77Nava FabioMontpreveyres1980EHLVDITAM 20
79Coldani MarcoForel (Lavaux)1974VDSUIM 20
80Folladore LaurentMorges1980VDSUIM 20
81Berney FranckZürich1991ZHSUIM 20
82Santos NunoChavannes-Renens1978VDPORM 20
84Vuillet NicolasFroideville1974Sport AttitudeVDSUIM 20
85Melchior SébastienEpalinges1977VDBELM 20
87Spring JérômeLausanne1983VDSUIM 20
91FRANCESCO LASANALAUSANNE1980STADE-LAUSANNEVDSUIM 20
93Fridez RaphaëlLausanne1974VDSUIM 20
95MANGIALETTO DAMIENPRILLY1984VDSUIM 20
96Milliard MichaëlNyon1981VDSUIM 20
98ACTIS GORETTA LUCASLAUSANNE1976VDSUIM 20
182MOMBELLI DIEGOLAUSANNE1974VDSUIM 20

TOP

M 40 (60 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
102Umbehr MarcLausanne1963CAREVDSUIM 40
103Berguerand AlainLausanne1964Footing Club LausanneVDSUIM 40
105munoz alfonsoMont-sur-LausanneLe Mont1967cambe gouillesVDSUIM 40
106Deller ChristopheMollie-Margot1964VDSUIM 40
107Hardy YvesLausanne1963Footing-Club LausanneVDSUIM 40
108DEHLINGER FabricePréverenges1968VDSUIM 40
109Butscher RobertChavornay1972VDGERM 40
110Dephix PascalMonthey1965FOOTING-CLUB LAUSANNEVSSUIM 40
111pinho joseCharrat1968VSSUIM 40
113LOPEZ RamonCollombey1969Footing Club LausanneVSSUIM 40
114Pasca MauroLausanne1967VDSUIM 40
115Trezzini RiccoLausanne1966Footing-clubVDSUIM 40
116Drapel BernardVulliens1965VDSUIM 40
118Turrian AlexandreLausanne1964VDSUIM 40
120Theubet PhilippePully1970VDSUIM 40
121Rizzo FrancescoCheseaux-Lausanne1965sport atittudeVDSUIM 40
122Janin YannTroistorrents1972VSSUIM 40
123VIALA PhilippeServion1967VDSUIM 40
124Kieliger MatthiasZollikerberg1972ZHSUIM 40
125Liechti YvesFroideville1965VDSUIM 40
126Regamey GillesLutry1965VDSUIM 40
127Boucard SergeMorges1965VDSUIM 40
129Longchamp ChristopheBoussens1966VDSUIM 40
131Duvoisin Pierre AndréBelmont-Lausanne1965VDSUIM 40
132lézenven marcLausanne1967VDSUIM 40
133Schumann UdoLausanne1972VDSUIM 40
134Vuadens EmmanuelFey1972VDSUIM 40
135Métraux StéphaneBussigny1970VDSUIM 40
138DETRAZ JEAN-FRANÇOISBUSSY-SUR-MOUDON1965Footing-club LausanneVDSUIM 40
139Rochat MichelSt-Cierges1966VDSUIM 40
141Ziadé YvanLausanne1967VDSUIM 40
142Duval OlivierCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1969VDSUIM 40
143Van Riel ChristophePully1967VDSUIM 40
144Wehrlin ChristophLausanne1971Footing lub LausanneVDSUIM 40
146Deriaz NicolasLausanne1965VDSUIM 40
147Gilliéron ChristopheMorges1967New Concept SportsVDSUIM 40
148Delessert DidierBettens1968VDSUIM 40
149Rouaud Jean-SébastienLausanne1971VDSUIM 40
150Ghelfi FabriceLausanne1967VDSUIM 40
151Damiano AntonioBourg-en-Lavaux1966VDSUIM 40
152Petite XavierArconciel1970FRSUIM 40
156Arnegger PatrickPuidoux1967VDSUIM 40
157Amy AlainLutry1966VDSUIM 40
158Dubey SébastienPrilly1972---VDSUIM 40
159lamard davidEcublens VD1970rushteamVDSUIM 40
160Saucy FrancoisLausanne 251972VDSUIM 40
161Annen ThierrySt-Saphorin-Morges1969VDSUIM 40
163Rochat ThierryLausanne1963VDSUIM 40
164Chatton Jean-Yves1963SUIM 40
166Blanc RafaelGenève1965FRAM 40
168JARA CristianVilleneuve (VD)1971FSG La RiveraineVDCHIM 40
169mosetti nicolasFroideville1966VDSUIM 40
170Nicolet YvesPully1970VDSUIM 40
172Aebi PhilippeTrélex1971VDSUIM 40
173Pacchiodi FabioBelmont-Lausanne1967Cambe-gouillesVDSUIM 40
174Correvon Michelcrissier1967SUIM 40
175Planchenault DenisBasel1966BSSUIM 40
178Bouzon DanielLovens1972FRSUIM 40
179temporin paoloLonay1972VDITAM 40
180DOCARMO VICTORCUGY1971VDSUIM 40

TOP

M 50 (41 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Hautier Pierreepalinges1958let's goVDSUIM 50
202Meylan SergeLausanne1960VDSUIM 50
203Patrick WahlPréverenges1961Cambe-GouillesVDSUIM 50
204Ehrbar Jean-LucLausanne1957Vaudoise JoggingVDSUIM 50
208Michoud OlivierLAUSANNE1955Footin-club LausanneVDSUIM 50
209Funcasta EricRenens VD1962VDSUIM 50
214Aeby FrançoisLausanne1954VDSUIM 50
215OLIVETTA HermannServion1962VDSUIM 50
216Beck Pierre-AlainMorges1956VDSUIM 50
217Weber RobertPULLY1959VAUDOISE JOGGINGVDSUIM 50
218Mertenat MichelMarly1961FRSUIM 50
219dupont gerardMorges1955VDSUIM 50
220burger heinerLausanne1953VDSUIM 50
221Krebs DanielMollie-Margot1962Footing club LausanneVDSUIM 50
223Ducommun SergeLausanne1959VDSUIM 50
226De Amorim AbilioSt-Prex1960VDSUIM 50
227SIRISIN MichelEchallens1961VDSUIM 50
228Lehmann DanielLa Conversion1960VDSUIM 50
229Bossel Jean-NoëlGranges-Paccot1959FRSUIM 50
230de pascali fernandoRenens VD1962stade lausanneVDSUIM 50
231Morel WillyPoliez-Pittet1961VDSUIM 50
232PERRIN Jean-MarcBelmont-Lausanne1962VDSUIM 50
233Perrinjaquet PhilippeLa Sarraz1957VDSUIM 50
236Pasche ClaudeLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1959VDSUIM 50
241Turrian FredericLausanne 261958VDSUIM 50
242Melchner OlivierCheseaux-Lausanne1959VDSUIM 50
244Emery DanielEcublens VD1956La Foulée de BussignyVDSUIM 50
246jaton alainPoliez-le-Grand1956VDSUIM 50
247DESTRAZ DenisPuidoux1959VDSUIM 50
248DIAS JOSEPRILLY1962VDSUIM 50
249PINTO ANTONIOCRISSIER1953VDSUIM 50
250LAFFELY CLAUDEST-PREX1957VDSUIM 50
251Torres AntonioLAUSANNE1961FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNEVDSUIM 50
252Loetscher WernerPenthalaz1953VDSUIM 50
253Messieux CyrilGimel1962VDSUIM 50
254Chételat BernardPully1956VDSUIM 50
255BEKELE ABIBALAUSANNE1961VDSUIM 50
257ISLER MARVELLAUSANNE1955VDSUIM 50
258ANDREY PATRICKLAUSANNE1957FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNEVDSUIM 50
259Wehrli Hans-UlrichVufflens-la-Ville1959Les Cambe-Gouille(s)VDSUIM 50
260Patrick WahlPréverenges1961VDSUIM 50

TOP

M 60 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Schibli ArminSteg1946VSSUIM 60
303Calame LouisLausanne1952VDSUIM 60
304Winkelmann EricAubonne1947Foulée GlandoiseVDSUIM 60
305Deillon YvanChavannes-Renens1952VDSUIM 60
307Schindler JacquesLa Sarraz1951Montée du NozonVDSUIM 60
308Durussel Raymondballaigues1948VDSUIM 60
311Durgnat JacquesChernex1945VDSUIM 60
312Spring KurtMex VD1948VDSUIM 60
314Lambelet Jean-MichelLa Brévine1948NESUIM 60
317Schibli ArminSteg1946VSSUIM 60
318COUTEUR LOUISLAUSANNE1945VDSUIM 60
319NEGRONE ANTONIOLAUSANNE1952VDSUIM 60
320GILLES JEAN-GUYLA TOUR-DE-TRÊME1947BELM 60
322Bonfils YvesLe Mont1951FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNEVDSUIM 60

TOP

M 70 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Willi JeanPrilly1941PrillyVDSUIM 70
402Wolfensberger ArnoLutry1938Cambe-Gouille(s)VDSUIM 70
403Mletzkowsky ManfredRenens VD1934CAMBEGOUILLESVDSUIM 70
404Gremaug GéraldSaint Martin1939CARC RomontSUIM 70

TOP

Marcheur (sans classement) (40 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Da Silva DanielaBettens1975VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1202Morel SéverineMonnaz1975VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1203Carroz TaniaLausanne1976VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1204taddei maggelaFroideville1966VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1205Thiberge AuroreLausanne1985VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1206Scobie NicoleRolle1968VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1207Rama NataliaLausanne1980VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1208Böhler Estelle????1985SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1214Oehrli FrançoisePully1962VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1215van der Linden LauraCorseaux1982VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1216Laenzlinger MarcEpalinges1963VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1217Laenzlinger Marie-FrançoiseEpalinges1958VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1218Perrin ChantalEpalinges1964VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1219Perrin GérardEpalinges1961VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1220Kaeser AurélieFribourg1988FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1221Schwitter PaulSt-Sulpice VD1949VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1222Schwitter RosieSt-Sulpice VD1950VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1226Guignard NatalieSullens1976VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1227McAlinden MyriamLausanne 261975VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1228Barras JolandaJouxtens-Mézery1963VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1229Barras OlivierJouxtens-Mézery1958VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1230Barras NathanJouxtens-Mézery2004VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1231Rapin Olivier1969SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1233Capt Jean-MauriceLausanne1952VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1234Capt AnnLausanne1958VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1238thomas claireJonzier1964FRAMarcheur (sans classement)
1241Nardin UrsulaLavigny1951VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1242champion antoninFribourg1988FRSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1243Wylie TinaLausanne1966VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1244Duperrex YvesPully1965VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1245Duperrex AnakinPully1996VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1250Lachat ClaudineEcublens VD1963VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1251Genton Guy-FrançoisLe Mont-Pèlerin1962VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1252Genton SylvainChardonne1987VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1254Formica SabineBasel1969BSSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1255Planchenault SamBasel2007BSSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1256ROVAUD COLINLAUSANNE2007VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1257Spring DanielleMex VD1953VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1259Horst Robert1942SUIMarcheur (sans classement)
1260Lira Chevrier ElisabeteLausanne 261966VDSUIMarcheur (sans classement)

TOP

Nordic Walking (sans classement) (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1209Linder YvelineChavannes-Renens1955VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
1210Gendre VéroniqueChavannes-Renens1960VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
1211Pouly NicoleChavannes-Renens1960VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
1212Richard ChristineLausanne1967VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
1213Leresche ChristianLausanne1958VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
1223Tillmanns MurielLausanne1964VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
1224IMHOF UrsulaMontreux1947VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
1225Viquerat RachelLausanne1965VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
1232Khrounoff RosaPrilly1963VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
1235Kaeser ChristinePully1962VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
1236Pfister BeatrixRiex1967SanasportsVDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
1237Crausaz EvelyneLausanne1968SanasportsVDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
1239Lavizzari jean-PierrePully1931VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
1240Cobo FabiolaPully1961VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
1246Duperrex JacenPully1998VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
1247Duperrex JainaPully2000VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
1248Penel Rose-MariePully1954VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
1249Yulibani Marie-LuiseLausanne1953VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)
1253MANFRONI CAROLINEBUSSIGNY1969VDSUINordic Walking (sans classement)

TOP

U10 M (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1002Deller LoïcLeytron2003VSSUIU10 M
1003Maeder LéoVillars-Tiercelin2005VDSUIU10 M
1005janin Hugo2004SUIU10 M
1006Winzenried SachaCugy2006VDSUIU10 M
1007FÉLIX EtienneThierrens2003VDSUIU10 M
1009Dutoit AntoninBelmont2003RIVERAINE LUTRYVDSUIU10 M

TOP

U10 W (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Deller LucieLeytron2005Les Traîne-SavatesVSSUIU10 W
1004Rapp NoémieEpalinges2004VDSUIU10 W
1008Behrens LauraMonnaz2003VDSUIU10 W

TOP

U12 M (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
702Winzenried BrunoCugy2002VDSUIU12 M
703FÉLIX YannThierrens2001VDSUIU12 M
705Chatton Nicolas2001SUIU12 M

TOP

U12 W (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Regamey JoannaLutry2001Stade-LausanneVDSUIU12 W
704Rochat SophieSt-cierges2002VDSUIU12 W
706sauvageat elodievillars-Tiercelin2002VDSUIU12 W

TOP

U14 M (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801CORTHESY LUCALausanne1999trivieraVDSUIU14 M
803Planchenault LéoBasel2000BSSUIU14 M

TOP

U14 W (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
802Rouaud AlmaLausanne1999VDSUIU14 W

TOP

U16 M (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Morel EmilienMontricher1998VDSUIU16 M
902Cauderay DidierL'Isle1997VDSUIU16 M
904DAMIANO UgoLausanne 261997VDSUIU16 M
905DAMIANO GiuliaLausanne 261998VDSUIU16 M
908Khalil OmarLausanne1997EHLVDSUIU16 M
909Renevier SamuelJouxtens-Mézery1997Traine-SavatesVDSUIU16 M
910planchenault paulBasel1998BSSUIU16 M

TOP

U16 W (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
903lonchampt lauraCrissier1997ls athlétismeVDSUIU16 W
906Amy SophieLutry1998VDSUIU16 W
907AVONDET MYLENERomanel-s-Lausanne1998LS-ATHLETISMEVDSUIU16 W

TOP

U18 W (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Feusier LauraCrissier1995Les Traîne-SavatesVDSUIU18 W

TOP

U20 M (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
502Zutter KevinDaillens1993Stade LausanneVDSUIU20 M
602Fardel RomainVufflens-la-Ville1993Lausanne-Sports AthlétismeVDSUIU20 M
604Serrano DanielLausanne1993EHLVDECUU20 M
605De campigneulles JulesLausanne1993EHLVDFRAU20 M
606Izzard MichaelLausanne1993EHLVDSUIU20 M

TOP

U20 W (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Suter IndujaLausanne1994Footing club LausanneVDSUIU20 W
603Goguely AngèleLausanne1993EHLVDSUIU20 W

TOP

W 20 (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Rapp SylvieEpalinges1977VDSUIW 20
6Vautherin NoémieLausanne1988VDSUIW 20
7Gerber AstridCugy1977VDSUIW 20
11Egger AlexiaChavannes-Renens1992VDSUIW 20
16Losada CrystelleLausanne1983VDSUIW 20
20Gilliéron JackyCheseaux-LausanneCheseaux1980VDSUIW 20
22Randin PatriciaEpalinges1974VDSUIW 20
23gheldof neleCugy1973VDBELW 20
29Bertholet JulieMorges1981VDSUIW 20
35Anderegg Ziadé AlexandraLausanne1978VDSUIW 20
37Kirk FionaLausanne1990VDSUIW 20
38Santi VanessaRenens VD1988VDSUIW 20
39de Luze EstelleLausanne1982VDSUIW 20
40Rosa CarolineLausanne1982VDSUIW 20
41Kovács HenriettaLausanne1983VDSUIW 20
44Lasciakova ZuzanaMorges1980VDSUIW 20
47Istvanikova MartinaLausanne1983VDSUIW 20
48Debray CélineSaint-Saphorin1979VDSUIW 20
50Avison ShannonVille-la-Grand1984Geneva RunnersFRAW 20
51LeClercq DesireeGenève1980GESUIW 20
57Conus-Candolfi SandrineLes Paccots1984FRSUIW 20
59Bilham EmmaChernex1986VDSUIW 20
61Dormond PatriciaLausanne 261978VDSUIW 20
63Zahn GundulaLausanne1978VDSUIW 20
64De Meo RosannaLausanne1986VDSUIW 20
65Michot SarahEpalinges1973VDSUIW 20
66Hurst MargaretPully1978VDSUIW 20
67Mizouni NadiaLausanne1982VDSUIW 20
68Roulin VérèneBulle1976François Sport - Cycles FroidevauxFRSUIW 20
70Hunziker RominaTolochenaz1982VDSUIW 20
71romeo mariagermanaLausanne1976VDSUIW 20
73Bauer AnnaLausanne1991EHLVDSUIW 20
78Rochat DeirdreCheseaux-Lausanne1981-VDSUIW 20
83Berney KatjaSavièse1987VSSUIW 20
86rouvinez celineLausanne1982VDSUIW 20
88Gorska KatarzynaLausanne1985VDSUIW 20
89Klompmaker SandraLausanne1980VDSUIW 20
90Dufour LudivineLes Bioux1980FOOTING CLUB VALLEE DE JOUXVDSUIW 20
92Savioz Magaliorbe1983VDSUIW 20
94WEBER LALENSIAOVRONNAZ1987VDSUIW 20
97slavka poticnaChavannes-Renens1977VDSUIW 20
1208Böhler Estelle????1985SUIW 20

TOP

W 40 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101MELLIER CHANTALBOUSSENS1969VDSUIW 40
104Berguerand LindaLausanne1967Footing Club LausanneVDSUIW 40
112BOUQUET ChristianeSAINTE-CROIX1963VDSUIW 40
117Mateus ValerieRenens VD1971Les traine-savatesVDSUIW 40
119Rojas Gilliand ElizabethCrissier1966Footing-Club LausanneVDECUW 40
128Dufresne MyriamBoussens1967VDSUIW 40
130Esain BeatrizMont-sur-Lausanne1971VDARGW 40
136Métraux Marie-SylvieSt-Légier-Chiésaz1968CARE VeveyVDSUIW 40
137Bérard YvonneSt-Sulpice VD1970VDSUIW 40
140Conus CaroleSt-Barthélémy1968VDSUIW 40
153Dessaux IsabelleEpalinges1966VDSUIW 40
154Dellus EmmanuelleEcublens VD1969VDSUIW 40
155Rouaud SuzanneLausanne1965VDSUIW 40
162Henchoz CorinneMassongex1964Traîne-savatesVSSUIW 40
165Roussy DanièleBofflens1964Footing-club LausanneVDSUIW 40
167Jeanneret IsabelleYverdon-les-Bains1967VDSUIW 40
171Schmidt AndreaEpalingesEpalinges1967VDGERW 40
175LYON ANNE-CATHERINELAUSANNE1963VDSUIW 40
176ostorero chantalGrandvaux1963VDSUIW 40
177CORDAN SANDRABALLAIGUES1970VDSUIW 40
181WÜTRICH PASCALEECHALLENS1964CAMBEGOUILLESVDSUIW 40

TOP

W 50 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
205Nghiem BeatriceBogis-Bossey1959VDSUIW 50
206Waheed BrigitteChavannes-de-Bogis1959VDSUIW 50
207Schibli GabySteg VS1953VSSUIW 50
210Wirths JocelineLausanne1956VDSUIW 50
211Smith StephanieLausanne1958VDSUIW 50
212page marie-anneLausanne1962Footing club LausanneVDSUIW 50
213Laroche Marie-JoséCully1954Footing Club LausanneVDSUIW 50
222Schuetz-Gruber ReginaLe Mont-Pèlerin1957-VDSUIW 50
224Lemieux BarbaraSt-Cergue1957Team New Concept Sports + Footing-Club LSVDSUIW 50
225Demierre SimoneORON-LA-VILLE1960VDSUIW 50
234Laurent GenevièveBlonay1962footing club LausanneVDSUIW 50
235Murray HelenGenève1961XtratrailGEGBRW 50
237Spring DanielleMex VD1953VDSUIW 50
238Dubas FrançoiseLausanne1955VDSUIW 50
239Rochat AlineLausanne1957VDSUIW 50
240gosparini deniseChoëx1958VSSUIW 50
243Turrian CatherineLausanne 261957Footing club LausanneVDSUIW 50
245IMHOF HélèneLutry1956cambe-gouilleVDSUIW 50
256BICHOZ TERESAEPALINGES1958FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNEVDSUIW 50

TOP

W 60 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
221Gremaud LiseST MARTIN1949FRSUIW 60
302Coendoz ArianeMorges1948Cambe-GouillesVDSUIW 60
306Ditmeijer JitskeMorges1949VDNEDW 60
309Huet françoisePULLY1946VDSUIW 60
310Durgnat YvetteChernex1946VDSUIW 60
313Schmuck JacquelineARCHAMPS1952FRAW 60
315Meylan SylviaFroideville1952Crambe-gouilleVDSUIW 60
316GEVISIER DANIELLEFLEURIER1952NESUIW 60

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono