fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Romandie Run - La Panissière

Startlist » Back to races » Romandie Run - La Panissière

Startlist sorted by • 36 athletes

Shortcuts

RR - DamesRR - HommesRR - Masters DamesRR - Masters HommesRR - Seniors DamesRR - Seniors HommesRR - Walking

RR - Dames (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
12Cencen VeronikaRenens VD1993VDSLORR - Dames

TOP

RR - Hommes (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Voeffray CyrilleVerbier1997VSSUIRR - Hommes
13Dorsaz PierrickFully1991VSSUIRR - Hommes
981Monnet PierreIsérables2005Mountain PerformanceVSSUIRR - Hommes
983Vouilloz LionelSaxon1995Fernand FavreVSSUIRR - Hommes

TOP

RR - Masters Dames (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Pires Faria StéphanieSaxon1986VSSUIRR - Masters Dames
3Locher MélikaBeuson Nendaz1985VSSUIRR - Masters Dames
14Walter NicoleVerbier1973VSSUIRR - Masters Dames
20Dussex CélineMartigny1983T-R-T / Team la TraceVSSUIRR - Masters Dames
24Michellod StéphanieVersegères1979VSSUIRR - Masters Dames
26Mabillard DelphineSaxon1988CA VétrozVSSUIRR - Masters Dames
30Moor-Berclaz NathalieVenthône1979VSSUIRR - Masters Dames
31Daven EstelleAven1988VSSUIRR - Masters Dames
985TRACHSEL SteffiChâtel-Montsalvens1981FRSUIRR - Masters Dames

TOP

RR - Masters Hommes (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Fellay YannSaxon1988FC 4 RivièresVSSUIRR - Masters Hommes
11Solignac HervéMoutier1972VanBo SportsJUSUIRR - Masters Hommes
18Nonorgue DavidMilvignes1978NonorgueNESUIRR - Masters Hommes
19Dennler GuillaumeEchandens1980#AperunVDSUIRR - Masters Hommes
22Kieliger MatthiasZollikerberg1972ZHSUIRR - Masters Hommes
25Falquet ThierrySaxon1990CA VétrozVSSUIRR - Masters Hommes
27Jordan GuillaumeMonthey1986VSSUIRR - Masters Hommes
28Mottier JulienSaxon1982VSSUIRR - Masters Hommes
29Bétrisey JérômeLens1971VSSUIRR - Masters Hommes
984Joris MathiasChamplan1986VSSUIRR - Masters Hommes

TOP

RR - Seniors Dames (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Sassi GenevièveSion1955Sassi TeamVSSUIRR - Seniors Dames
5traeger isabellechalifert1956SUIRR - Seniors Dames
7Junod MarcellineLes Agettes1961VSSUIRR - Seniors Dames
8Forré EricaFully1968VSSUIRR - Seniors Dames
15Girard ColetteCorcelles-Chavorn1962VDSUIRR - Seniors Dames
23Rithner EvelyneChoëx1963VSSUIRR - Seniors Dames

TOP

RR - Seniors Hommes (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Lassa GillesLes Agettes1962VSSUIRR - Seniors Hommes
16Doughty Davis GregoryVillars-sur-Ollon1957SDIS Les SalinesVDSUIRR - Seniors Hommes
17Rouèche StéphaneDiesse1968Stéphane RouècheBESUIRR - Seniors Hommes
21Bobillier PascalSt-Maurice1967T-R-T / Team La TraceVSSUIRR - Seniors Hommes
982Chardon JoachimVex1969Mountain Performance/ Team-HérensVSSUIRR - Seniors Hommes

TOP

RR - Walking (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10De Amicis SophieBaar (Nendaz)1985VSSUIRR - Walking

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono