fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross de la Riviera "ORC 1"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross de la Riviera "ORC 1"

Startlist sorted by • 225 athletes

Shortcuts

DamesHommesLes Petites Cracks - FillesLes Petits Craks - GarçonsMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 - FillesU10 - U15 - GarçonsU17 - CadetsU17 - CadettesU19 - Juniors Hommes

Dames (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
506Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
510Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003Team Menoud Bike / VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIDames
511Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIDames
517Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Next Ride Racing - Santa CruzNESUIDames
520Wyssen LéaneLoveresse (JB)2003Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIDames
521Wyssen MorganeReconvilier2000Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIDames
522Froidevaux MarianneLes Breuleux1980VCFMJUSUIDames
525Strappazzon MarineLes Contamines1994TEAM UCI PODIOCOMFRADames
526Spry RachelLausanne1990TTPVDGBRDames
527sainlez estelleSt-Prex1990Rushteam EcublensVDSUIDames
530Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIDames
534Glaus SereinaGümligen2001Team ThömusBESUIDames

TOP

Hommes (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994Cyclophile Aigle/ team Cycles PacheVDSUIHommes
102Maillefer SimonSt-Légier-Chiésaz2000Vélo Club Vevey/Cycles ColinVDSUIHommes
103Falconnier AxelAgiez1995VCOVDSUIHommes
104Cerato GabrielePerly2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIHommes
105Amann TimothyTannay1997ça envoie du poney où bien?VDSUIHommes
106Prélaz FlorianRue1994Team Tesag uvex/CobraFRSUIHommes
107Garnier LeoGrandson2002CCL-Team Prof RaiffeisenVDSUIHommes
108Dutoit FabienLausanne1992CYCLES RICCAVDSUIHommes
109Bard NicolasSorens2000Team MTB Scott FribourgFRSUIHommes
110L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992Bike Point OrbeaVDSUIHommes
111Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesVDSUIHommes
112CHABERT GregoryCrozet2000UCGFRAHommes
113Conod NicolasBogis-Bossey2000Léman Racing ClubVDSUIHommes
114Cid NoanEclepens2001vs cossonayVDSUIHommes
115lacombe HugoAnnecy1999Team Sport Bike 74FRAHommes
116Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
117Milliet PatrickLausanne1992VDSUIHommes
118Vuilleumier MattTavannes1999Fabien Bike Tramelan / MSC Tires SwitzerlandBE/JBSUIHommes
119Rochat EliottFéchy2002Rochat-cyclesVDSUIHommes
120Mathieu TheoPublier2002Evian VeloFRAHommes
121MATRINGE PierreBRENTHONNE2001TEAM CHRIS NETFRAHommes
122Trevisani SandroColombier1996Zeta Cycling Club / La BicycletterieNESUIHommes
123Millat Adrien06848083562002Charvieu chavagneux isère cyclismeFRAHommes

TOP

Les Petites Cracks - Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
908Lüthi IsalineHauterive2017Team ProfNESUILes Petites Cracks - Filles
910Boobyer Faure CaitlynBlonay2013Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDFRALes Petites Cracks - Filles
911Borloz ColineRennaz2015Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUILes Petites Cracks - Filles
916Beraudo ElodieSaint-Sulpice (VD)2017VDSUILes Petites Cracks - Filles
925Pasquier NoraCrésuz2016Dani VTTFRSUILes Petites Cracks - Filles

TOP

Les Petits Craks - Garçons (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Oguey TomeoVillars-le-Terroir2014VDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
902molliet evanRennaz2014montreux-rennaz cyclismeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
903Pauchon TomLe Crêt2013FRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
904Forestier MattRennaz2018Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
905Fankhauser MilianRennaz2015Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
906Ubaldi LorisMontreux2013Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
907Ubaldi ElioMontreux2015Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
909Lüthi NoaHauterive2015Team profNESUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
912Ramosaj LiamChâtel-Saint-Denis2014Le GangFRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
913Ramosaj LeoChâtel-Saint-Denis2017Le GangFRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
914Addy Dovey ArchibaldNyon2015VDGBRLes Petits Craks - Garçons
915Addy-Dovey AtticusNyon2017VDGBRLes Petits Craks - Garçons
917jaccard mathieuEpautheyres2013vc echallensVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
918Henzelin ArthurChâtillon (FR)2017Bus aventureFRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
919Dalstein Pereira ArthurLes Paccots2014FRFRALes Petits Craks - Garçons
920Dalstein Pereira GabrielLes Paccots2016FRFRALes Petits Craks - Garçons
921Hegner LorisClarens VD2013VDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
922Hegner AlexClarens VD2015VDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
923MOSER AlexandreAigle2014Club Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
924Pasquier JayCrésuz2014Dani VTTFRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
926Roh NoemErde2014VSSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
927POGET MathisCossonay2014VDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons

TOP

Masters 1 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Alves Patrickbroc1982Team dievaFRFRAMasters 1
202Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Dupasquier sport bikeFRSUIMasters 1
203Rohrer JonathanZürich1991Cyclophile AigleZHSUIMasters 1
204Robas GaspardChâtel-Saint-Denis1984Jump for joyFRFRAMasters 1
205Mellina WilliamJongny1989Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 1
206marti davidCugy FR1988team tesag uvexFRSUIMasters 1
207Genet DidierFribourg1986Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeFRSUIMasters 1
208Ruegg MatthieuLausanne1991Rushteam EcublensVDSUIMasters 1
209Coty BenjaminLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1991Team Cycling Les PierrettesVDSUIMasters 1
210Circelli LudovicEcuvillens1991Team Menoud bike / ScottFRSUIMasters 1
211Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTT Felt / VC PayerneFRSUIMasters 1
212BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984Cycles Colin / VCVeveyVDSUIMasters 1
213Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991Team Giant NeuchatelNESUIMasters 1
214ALMADA TristanGenève1985NOMANCCGESUIMasters 1
215Vanden Bogaerde CedricLe Mont-Pèlerin1983VDBELMasters 1
216Pasquier ArnaudCresuz1989DaniMotoFRSUIMasters 1
217Boscardin KevinNyon1988B-CyclesVDSUIMasters 1
218Schaad AndreasINS1983BESUIMasters 1
219Forchelet DavidSt-Prex1989Rushteam EcublensVDSUIMasters 1
220Mettler CyrilBiel/Bienne1986Team GargamelBESUIMasters 1
221de Almeida JoséLa Tène1982CCLittoralNEPORMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Magnin EricLa Roche1980Team BiberliFRSUIMasters 2
302Fo FoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
303Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
304L'Hôte ArnaudGreifensee1972Triathlon Club ZürichZHSUIMasters 2
305Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUIMasters 2
306Ubaldi GianlucaMontreux1981Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
307Nenet FredericAproz (Nendaz)1972Veloland ContheyVSFRAMasters 2
308Uldry JoséCorbières1977FRSUIMasters 2
309Mazat DamienGenève1975GESUIMasters 2
310Morattel JulienEcublens VD1977alpi’trailVDSUIMasters 2
311Crettenand OlivierBasse-Nendaz1976VSSUIMasters 2
312Delacombaz olivierSorens1974FRSUIMasters 2
313Addy PaulNyon1978VC NyonVDGBRMasters 2
314Zampieri LucasGals1979Team TESAGBESUIMasters 2
315Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972Menoud Bike / VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMasters 2
316huaux romainGEX1979Union Cycliste GessienneFRAMasters 2
317Lehmkuhl AxelCorsier-sur-Vevey1978VDGERMasters 2
318PLANTEVIN OlivierChatel Saint Denis1980Cycles Jordan VeveyFRFRAMasters 2
319Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 2
320DONADEI DAVIDCourrendlin1981Pulse Racing TeamJUITAMasters 2
321Ballmer LaurentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1979Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 2
322Rochat SylvainFéchy1977Rochat-cyclesVDSUIMasters 2
323Wenger PascalLa Chaux De Fonds1972Cimes Cycle La Chaux-de-FondsNESUIMasters 2
324Van Autreve FrancoisVilleneuve (VD)1977VDSUIMasters 2
325Dind PatrickMontricher1975VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
326Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975suderoVDSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
402Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951individuelVDSUIMasters 3
403Smith NicholasRances1968VC VALLORBEVDSUIMasters 3
404Roma GiuseppeBiel (BE)1967M-WAY bienneBESUIMasters 3
405Capelli DominiqueRoche1970Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 3
406SAVARY MICHELBressaucourt1971GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 3
407Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
408Pillonel Jean-MarcCugy FR1971Vélo-Club Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 3
409Hauser JohnnyCugy FR1971Vélo Club Payerne ProCyclesFRSUIMasters 3
410Hübscher CharlesFribourg Caserne1969THE PAC CX TeamFRSUIMasters 3
411Gillon PhilippeFribourg1969THE PAC CX TEAMFRSUIMasters 3
412Schmid thierrylavey-villageLavey-Village1965VDSUIMasters 3
413Oberli FredericMoutier1970VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 3
414Richard PascalCHATEL ST DENIS1964LE GANGFRSUIMasters 3
415Knöll IngoNyon1965CNN Tri NyonVDSUIMasters 3
416Clerc OlivierChoëx1971Olivier CLERCVSSUIMasters 3
417Ferrari EmmanuelPorrentruy1970Gs AjoieJUSUIMasters 3
418Boscardin FlavioArzier-Le Muids1969Velo PerfectionVDSUIMasters 3
419Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIMasters 3
420Glaus RolandGümligen1960RSC AaretalBESUIMasters 3
421Eymann Jean-PierreLausanne1968VDSUIMasters 3
422Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
423MOLLI DIDIERCHAMONIX1970CLUB SPORTS CHAMONIXFRAMasters 3

TOP

U10 - U15 - Filles (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
705tritz Mathildeles houches2007CS Chamonix - Legend'chxFRAU10 - U15 - Filles
706tritz louiseles houches2020CS Chamonix - Legend'chxSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
709Lambercier ChloéChézard-St-Martin2011Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIU10 - U15 - Filles
710ALVES EVABROC2012Team dievaFRSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
713de almeida tessBoudry2008cclNESUIU10 - U15 - Filles
715Panchaud MélissaLausanne2012VDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
733Michaud EloïseVal-de-Ruz2011Zeta cyclingNESUIU10 - U15 - Filles
737david kellyféternes2010team DavidFRAU10 - U15 - Filles
738Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
745Jaccard LaureEpautheyres2010vtt champvent et EchallensVDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
749Jefferiss-Jones EllaLa Tour-de-Peilz2007VDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
752Barbereau JulietteThonon les Bains2007Team Allinges PublierFRAU10 - U15 - Filles
754crozet luciapublier2007team allinges publierFRAU10 - U15 - Filles
756DAL PAN JulietteALLINGES2010TEAM ALLINGES-PUBLIERFRAU10 - U15 - Filles

TOP

U10 - U15 - Garçons (44 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Dind EwanMontricher2007VC Echallens / Rochat CyclesVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
702Taccoz LucaCheyres-Châbles2012Velo Club PayerneFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
703Vuilleumier TimLes Hauts-Geneveys2007CCLNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
704MOLLIET ROMAINRennaz2011MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
707Magnin EliotLa Roche FR2011Team BiberliFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
708Lambercier BastienChézard-St-Martin2010Zeta Cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
711Dély EvanFully2007VC Excelsior MartignyVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
712Favre AubinPringy2010O2MTBFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
714Panchaud LéoLausanne2012VDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
716Panchaud NoahLausanne2011VDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
717Pauchon LeoLa Crêt2011FRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
718Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
719Longchamp HenryCossonay2012Vélo sprint CossonayVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
720MURY NathanBurtigny2008VC NyonVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
721Merli NoahYvorne2009Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
722Froidevaux LéoLes Breuleux2008VCFMJUSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
723Dind NikoVeytaux2010RennazVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
724Pillonel LorisCugy2007VC Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
725Roberto Mathiascossonay2010VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
726Lopez EstebanCossonay2012Velosprint CossonayVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
727Bersier JulesCugy (FR)2010VC PayerneFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
728BURGY AXELchatenois2011VELO CLUB DOLOIS FRANCESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
729zobel RafaelBulle2010Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
730Le Goff NoahLa Chaux2010Velosprint CossonayVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
731Fritschy Williams RafaelSaint Louis2012FRAU10 - U15 - Garçons
732Boobyer Faure CaseyBlonay2011Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDFRAU10 - U15 - Garçons
734Michaud YanisGeneveys-Coffrane2009Zeta cyclingNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
735Borloz MaximeRennaz2010Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
736david enzoféternes2007team davidFRAU10 - U15 - Garçons
739Fincoeur AntoineCossonay2009VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDBELU10 - U15 - Garçons
740De Almeida AlexBoudry2009Kids ProfNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
741Gaillard NolanChoëx2007UCMontheysanneVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
742huaux virgilgex2009Union Cycliste GessienneFRAU10 - U15 - Garçons
743Beraudo DanielSaint-Sulpice (VD)2010VDFRAU10 - U15 - Garçons
744Caulier AlexisAllinge2007Team Allinges PublierFRAU10 - U15 - Garçons
746Mahrer SimonCorsier-sur-Vevey2008Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
747Jefferiss-Jones OscarLa Tour-de-Peilz2009VDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
748BUTEZ lucasSegny2007Union Cycliste GessienneFRAU10 - U15 - Garçons
750Neyroud LéoLe Mont-Pèlerin2009Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
751Salamin AntoineGrône2008Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
753Morandi BriceFéchy2008Vélosprint CossonayVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
755Poget ValentinCossonay2012CossonayVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
757DAL PAN MARTINALLINGES2012TEAM ALLINGES-PUBLIERFRAU10 - U15 - Garçons
758Sahli HugoVillars Burquin2011FSG CHAMPAGNEVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons

TOP

U17 - Cadets (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclisme / Cross RoadVDSUIU17 - Cadets
502Savary MartinVers-chez-Perrin2006VC Payerne Racing Team ProcyclVDSUIU17 - Cadets
503L'Hôte AntoineNänikonNänikon20053star cats wallisellenZHFRAU17 - Cadets
504Lagona RomainFully2006VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNYVSSUIU17 - Cadets
507Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 - Cadets
508Hübscher ArthurFribourg Caserne2005THE PAC CX teamFRSUIU17 - Cadets
512Oberli LényMoutier2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU17 - Cadets
513Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Team Velo Galerie /VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU17 - Cadets
514GRYZKA TomChamonix Mont Blanc2005CS VTT CHAMONIXFRAU17 - Cadets
515Chappuis RomainRivaz2005Vélo-Club-VeveyVDSUIU17 - Cadets
516Uldry MalikChâtel-St-Denis2006CyclomaniacsFRSUIU17 - Cadets
518drillaud louisThollon les mémises2005VC AnnemasseFRAU17 - Cadets
519Lacroix LoïcAllinges2006Evian véloFRAU17 - Cadets
524prudentino juliencessy2005union cycliste gessienneFRAU17 - Cadets
528Salamin JustinGrône2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 - Cadets
529VESIN ANDREANEUVECELLE2006VTT Pays de GavotFRAU17 - Cadets
531FAVRE-MIVILLE REMICERVENS2005TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIERFRAU17 - Cadets
532ANDRE AlexiAlbertville2005La Motte Servolex CyclismeFRAU17 - Cadets
533Millat William06848083562005Charvieu chavagneux isère cyclismeFRAU17 - Cadets

TOP

U17 - Cadettes (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
505Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU17 - Cadettes
509Gorka AmélieLes monts de Corsier2006VCVVDSUIU17 - Cadettes
523Cross MerrynChamonix Mont Blanc2006CS Chamonix VTTGBRU17 - Cadettes

TOP

U19 - Juniors Hommes (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1berseth jonasBurtigny2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
2Schmid MelvinLavey-Village2003UC Montheysanne / team Dom CycleVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
3Steck TimSugiez2003VC Kerzers / Team Velo GalerieFRSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
4Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
5Boutens LouisSaint-Légier-La Chiésaz2003Club de Vélo VeveyVDBELU19 - Juniors Hommes
6Allet ChristopheAvully2003Bikeinlove cycling GenèveGESUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
7Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004VC FribourgFRSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
8Ambert AnthonyHaute-Nendaz2003Cyclophiles sédunoisVSSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
9Chappuis LucRivaz2003Velo-Club-VeveyVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
10Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
11BUTEZ ALEXISSegny2004Union Cyliste GessienneFRAU19 - Juniors Hommes
12Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
13Barbereau LoïcThonon les Bains2004Team Allinges PublierFRAU19 - Juniors Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono