fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist César Costa Race

Startlist » Back to races » César Costa Race

Startlist sorted by • 114 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsDames 1Dames 2Dames 3Ecolières 2Ecolières 3Ecoliers 1Ecoliers 2Elites DamesElites HommesHommes 1Hommes 2Hommes 3Populaires DamesPopulaires Hommes

Cadets (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Dorsaz ElieMartigny-Bourg2005VSSUICadets
1602Eggen GauthierFully2006VSSUICadets
1603Reuse JulesLeytron2008Sg St MauriceVSSUICadets
1604Morard AntoineRavoire2005VSSUICadets
1605Gex-Fabry CandideCollombey2004VSSUICadets

TOP

Dames 1 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
13Gex-Fabry ChristineCOLLOMBEY1972César Costa RaceVSSUIDames 1
16Hrebec lauraIllarsaz1977CS 13*VSSUIDames 1
18Silva CarmoFully1972Les Trotteurs/Pellissier SportVSSUIDames 1
48Linden LeonoreSion1981Simba For KidsVSSUIDames 1
52Berguerand AnoukMassongex1974Swiss athleticsVSSUIDames 1
53Meillaud ValérieMorges1978VDSUIDames 1
54Vauthey DeborahSt-Légier-Chiésaz1974Ca rivieraVDSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Ribeiro CristinaLes Agettes1971VSPORDames 2
11Rithner EvelyneChoëx1963VSSUIDames 2
28Marquis CatherinePanex1970T-R-T MontheyVDSUIDames 2
31Montandon Brunner DominiqueLa Chaux-du-Milieu1965Perraudin Sports / La Foulée SaillonintzeNESUIDames 2

TOP

Dames 3 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
45Junod MarcellineLes Agettes1961VSSUIDames 3

TOP

Ecolières 2 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1202Antonelli StacySierre2013VSSUIEcolières 2
1207Félix Mota DaraFully2014VSSUIEcolières 2
1209Wisard Audreychoex2012TRT MontheyVSSUIEcolières 2

TOP

Ecolières 3 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Wisard MalloryChoex2015TRT MontheyVSSUIEcolières 3
1002Eggen MathildaFully2015VSSUIEcolières 3

TOP

Ecoliers 1 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Antonelli JimmySierre2010VSSUIEcoliers 1

TOP

Ecoliers 2 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Maret DanyBruson2012VSSUIEcoliers 2
1203Boulnoix TristanSaxon2013VSSUIEcoliers 2
1204Pires Faria LeandroSaxon2014VSSUIEcoliers 2
1205Putallaz NoéVétroz2014CA VétrozVSSUIEcoliers 2
1206Darbellay EliottMonthey2013VSSUIEcoliers 2
1208Félix Mota GasparFully2012VSSUIEcoliers 2

TOP

Elites Dames (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Troillet AlyssaLe Châble2001Pellissier SportVSSUIElites Dames
5Vouilloz EliseSaxon2000VSSUIElites Dames
12Antonelli JenniferSierre1984VSSUIElites Dames
22Leboeuf TheresAigle1985CABV MartignyVDSUIElites Dames
27Haueter CélineSuchy1983Nico//RunningVDSUIElites Dames
57Zufferey MélissaVeyras1993TrivalaisVSSUIElites Dames

TOP

Elites Hommes (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Vlad VouillamozMartigny1983SUIElites Hommes
8Claivaz BaptisteSaint-Gingolph1988AS RomandieVSSUIElites Hommes
21Leboeuf FrançoisAigle1985BCVs Mount Asics TeamVDSUIElites Hommes
23Métrailler LucMassongex1993BCVs Mount Asics TeamVSSUIElites Hommes
25Cheick Talibouya KoneMartitgny1988CABV MartignyVSSENElites Hommes
26Bovay SteveSaint-Légier1984New WorkVDSUIElites Hommes
29Vauthey FabriceMonthey1987la roue verteVSSUIElites Hommes
33Duarte MicaelMartigny1986VSPORElites Hommes
36Vouilloz LionelSaxon1995TTS SaxonVSSUIElites Hommes
37Nanchen LucasFlanthey1995Altra RunningVSSUIElites Hommes
39Comby YoanRiddes1992Team Perraudin sports la TzoumazVSSUIElites Hommes
41Joris MathiasChamplan1986VSSUIElites Hommes
44Favre ArnauldSaxon1992L.L&B.S l'immobilière SàrlVSSUIElites Hommes
49Wagner RémyLe Sentier1996Footing Vallée de JouxVDSUIElites Hommes
51Dogan BarisFully1990VSSUIElites Hommes
58Baran Pierre+417939433531991VSSUIElites Hommes

TOP

Hommes 1 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Ançay EmmanuelMartigny1972Les Trotteurs / Team la TraceVSSUIHommes 1
2Teixeira JoséSaillon1975Trotteurs PellissierVSSUIHommes 1
9SEARA RicardoSion1979VSSUIHommes 1
10Hauser PatrickErde1973VSSUIHommes 1
14Ramuz Pierre-AndréCharrat1978Compressport/Overstim'sVSSUIHommes 1
15Moulin XavierMartigny1979BCVs Mount Asics TeamVSSUIHommes 1
17Bessard VincentLeytron1977CABV MartignyVSSUIHommes 1
19SCHROETER JulienGrimisuat1977VSSUIHommes 1
24Hubert AlexandreMartigny1974César Costa RaceVSSUIHommes 1
30Hugo AlainSaxon1976VSSUIHommes 1
35coelho marcoZermatt1978Gibraios TeamVSPORHommes 1
43Moulin GérardMartigny-Croix1973Team OSEOVSSUIHommes 1
47Saunders StevenChesieres1980VDGBRHommes 1
50Gex-Fabry AlexisCollombey1973CABV MartignyVSSUIHommes 1
56Cretton SébastienChexbres1972Compressport SwitzerlandVDSUIHommes 1

TOP

Hommes 2 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Fournier DavidLoye1969David Fournier challengesVSSUIHommes 2
32Brunner ChristopheLa Chaux Du Milieu1966NESUIHommes 2
34Foglia FrancoisSaxon1967VSSUIHommes 2
38Da Silva FernandoEvionnaz1963VSPORHommes 2
42Ecoeur YvesMartigny1965Bike'Enjoy OSEOVSSUIHommes 2
46Lassa GillesLes Agettes1962VSSUIHommes 2
55Ruggiero PierreAigle1967Le T-R-T (Team-Running-Trail) MontheyVDSUIHommes 2

TOP

Hommes 3 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
20Devanthéry GéraldAigle1961T-R-T Athlétisme MontheyVDSUIHommes 3
40Bérard AndréCharrat1960André BérardVSSUIHommes 3

TOP

Populaires Dames (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
502Forré EricaFully1968VSSUIPopulaires Dames
503Pires Faria StéphanieSaxon1986VSSUIPopulaires Dames
504Fellay FrédériqueSaxon2000VSSUIPopulaires Dames
505Broger AnnetteGenève1968GESUIPopulaires Dames
507Bruchez AnnoukRiddes1981César Costa RaceVSSUIPopulaires Dames
508MAYOR ANNESIERRE1976Wise Trail Running FamilyVSSUIPopulaires Dames
509Bumann SandraMartigny1981VSSUIPopulaires Dames
510Hugo MarylineSaxon1977VSSUIPopulaires Dames
512Imark MélanieSion1979VSSUIPopulaires Dames
513Farquet CapucineMartigny1998Team AlpsXperienceVSSUIPopulaires Dames
514Farquet Hubert JeannineMartigny1968Team AlpsXperienceVSSUIPopulaires Dames
516Dorsaz Marie-ChristineMartigny1971VSSUIPopulaires Dames
517Binggeli AnjaDorénaz1993Anja BinggeliVSSUIPopulaires Dames
518Binggeli OrianeDorénaz1989VSSUIPopulaires Dames
520Panchaud JustineSaillon1989La Foulée SaillonintzeVSSUIPopulaires Dames
521Vocat-Chevey ELISABETHSierre1964VSSUIPopulaires Dames
522Genetti ManonSion1992Tiffany GaillardVSSUIPopulaires Dames
523Gaillard TiffanySion1992Tiffany GaillardVSSUIPopulaires Dames
524Heusler ChristineSaxon1977VSSUIPopulaires Dames
525Fournier VincianeSavièse2001VSSUIPopulaires Dames
526Abdelkhalek CécileSaxon1958Jamal’s teamVSSUIPopulaires Dames
527fellay jeannetteBagnes1980VSSUIPopulaires Dames
529Maye VeroniqueCarouge GE1964GESUIPopulaires Dames
534Rigolet NadiaFully1982VSSUIPopulaires Dames
535Martinet FrançoiseSaillon1991VSSUIPopulaires Dames
537Muhlheim DelphineSaxon1981VSSUIPopulaires Dames
538Chappuis EliseSaxon1989VSSUIPopulaires Dames

TOP

Populaires Hommes (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Roduit MathieuCharrat1996TrotteursVSSUIPopulaires Hommes
506Carron BlaiseMonthey1967Team UniaVSSUIPopulaires Hommes
511Panchaud PascalSaillon1959Team La Trace/La Foulée SaillonintzeVSSUIPopulaires Hommes
515Dorsaz SergeMartigny1970VSSUIPopulaires Hommes
519Bouzon DanielLovens1972Team BouzonFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
528Maye Ciril NaimRiddes1993Jamal’teamVSSUIPopulaires Hommes
530TERRIER PhilippeSaxon1971VSSUIPopulaires Hommes
531PUTALLAZ LionelVétroz1989VSSUIPopulaires Hommes
532Putallaz Jean-FélixFey (Nendaz)1959VSSUIPopulaires Hommes
533Vernay CédricMassongex1980VSSUIPopulaires Hommes
536Martinet ValentinSaillon1993VSSUIPopulaires Hommes
539Rhoner SachaSaxon1977Marathon sans fin 2021VSSUIPopulaires Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono