fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Matterhorn Ultraks

Startlist » Back to races » Matterhorn Ultraks

Startlist sorted by • 3304 athletes

Shortcuts

Active - Juniors FillesActive - Juniors GarçonsActive - M1Active - M30Active - M40Active - M50Active - M60+Active - W1Active - W30Active - W40Active - W50Active - W60+Corporate RelayENFANTS - Filles 1ENFANTS - Filles 2ENFANTS - Filles 3ENFANTS - Filles 4ENFANTS - Filles 5ENFANTS - Garçons 1ENFANTS - Garçons 2ENFANTS - Garçons 3ENFANTS - Garçons 4ENFANTS - Garçons 5Extreme - M1Extreme - M30Extreme - M40Extreme - M50+Extreme - W1Extreme - W30Extreme - W40+Mountain - M1Mountain - M30Mountain - M40Mountain - M50Mountain - M60+Mountain - W1Mountain - W30Mountain - W40Mountain - W50+Sky - M1Sky - M30Sky - M40Sky - M50Sky - M60+Sky - W1Sky - W30Sky - W40Sky - W50+Vertical - Juniors FillesVertical - Juniors GarçonsVertical - M1Vertical - M30Vertical - M40Vertical - M50Vertical - M60+Vertical - W1Vertical - W30Vertical - W40Vertical - W50+

Active - Juniors Filles (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1001ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002RUNNING CONSEILS TEAM VDSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1002Joliat VirginieZinal2002- VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1089Farnikova KarolinaBechyne2001- CZEActive - Juniors Filles
1151Graf RosalieRougemont2003ROUGEMONT VIDEMANETTE RUN ASUIActive - Juniors Filles
1275Bagnoud ElisaAthenaz (Avusy)2003- GESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1375Duvoisin MathildeVal-de-Ruz2002- NESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1376Duvoisin MathildeVal-de-Ruz2002- NESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1377Bueler ZoéBernex2003FSG BERNEX-CONFIGNON GESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1378Momy LolaSatigny2004- GESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1580coudray axelleSion2003- VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1581Renault MaelleOrbe2001- VDSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1675Biner AnoukZermatt2004CHINOOK VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1676Perren SarahZermatt2003CHINOOK VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1677Brunner JadeOllon2002- VDSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1678Pittet MathildaEcublens2001RUNNING TEAM PRILLY VDSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1679Fischer PaulineZermatt2003SCHNÄGGINI VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1680Schmid JelenaZermatt2002SCHNÄGGINI VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1681Schilter MelanieAltdorf (UR)2003- URSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1825Penneveyre CharleenCointrin2006- GESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1864Bertholet ZoéPoliez-le-Grand2005- VDSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1975Porqueddu EliaZermatt2002- VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
2017Kortlüke NeleNonnenhorn2006- GERActive - Juniors Filles
2018Cherbuliez TéaVessy2005LA TRIBU CHERBU GESUIActive - Juniors Filles

TOP

Active - Juniors Garçons (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1003Bieler BastianZermatt2004SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1004Livache YannCharmey (Gruyère)2004CRO ski-alpinismeFRSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1005Dougoud VincentChapelle (Glâne)2002- FRSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1006Monnet PierreIsérables2005MOUNTAIN PERFORMANCE VSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1007Crettenand ThéoFully2004LES TROTTEURS VSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1008Fux FabianSt.Niklaus2001BCVS MOUNT ASICS TEAM VSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1009Bétrisey LouisLens2001ZERMATTEN SPORTS CRANS MONTANA VSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1010Muriset JérémyVal-de-Charmey2003D-TEAM DUPASQUIER/SCOTT FRSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1047Saxton RowanSt. Briavels2002- GBRActive - Juniors Garçons
1048Clark NoamColombier NE2002- NESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1049Bachmann LucasLondon2002- SUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1050Bachmann PascalLondon2006- SUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1051Sulliger DennisZermatt2002- VSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1052Girardin SamCoppet2002- VDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1053Joly LennartBereldange2005- SUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1091Messieux ThomasCommugny2001MESSIEUX VDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1152Lenz RayLangnau im Emmental2001- BESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1153Graf BjornRougemont2001ROUGEMONT VIDEMANETTE RUN VDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1154Kunz TomCham2004- ZGSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1276Girardin FlorianAuboranges2006- FRSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1277zanus-fortes theoSatigny2005- GESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1370Comeron AlexandreBarcelone2004ESPActive - Juniors Garçons
1379Battaglini LenzoVernier2003- GESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1682Plan MathisConfignon2006FSG BERNEX-CONFIGNON GESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1683Lehner ArnaudZermatt2004CHINOOK VSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1684Gfeller MaloCourgenay2003- JUSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1685Lehner LukasZermatt2002SCHNÄGGINI VSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1686Perren NoelZermatt2003SCHNÄGGINI VSActive - Juniors Garçons
1687Gfeller ColinCourgenay2001- JUSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1826Coyle EliasØlsted2001KIWI TEAM DENActive - Juniors Garçons
1865Stadelmayer NiklasGingen2004- GERActive - Juniors Garçons
1866Zimmermann LucasVillars-le-Terroir2004- VDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
2019Cherbuliez VictorVessy2006LA TRIBU CHERBU GESUIActive - Juniors Garçons

TOP

Active - M1 (66 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1011Henchoz ValentinPringy1999D-TEAM SCOTT/CS LE PÂQUIER FRSUIActive - M1
1012Steiner DanielFrutigen1999- BESUIActive - M1
1013ZENKLUSEN JEROMEGrimisuat1992- VSSUIActive - M1
1014Meridio MicheleDueville1997BROOKS TRAIL TEAM ITALY ITAActive - M1
1015sava henryhove1995- GBRActive - M1
1016Roduit MathieuCharrat1996TROTTEURS VSSUIActive - M1
1017Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996D-TEAM DUPASQUIER/SCOTT FRSUIActive - M1
1054Cordeiro BrunoVouvry1994RUNNING CONSEILS VSPORActive - M1
1055Kern PhilippTrossingen1998- GERActive - M1
1056Rastello SébastienPerly-Certoux1994- GESUIActive - M1
1057Schmidt TimoRielasingen1997- GERActive - M1
1058Bachmann BenLondon2000- SUIActive - M1
1059SCHMITT EmilienBesançon1994- FRAActive - M1
1060Šafránek TomásHorní Moštěnice1992KLIMATEX RUNNING TEAM CZEActive - M1
1061CERESA NathanRUPT SUR MOSELLE1999MAT TRAIL COACHING FRAActive - M1
1062Kraus JoAachen1995- LUXActive - M1
1063Scheitler BenSaeul1993- LUXActive - M1
1064Claude ThierryBastendorf1992- LUXActive - M1
1065Marchon ValentinPont-en-Ogoz1995- FRSUIActive - M1
1066KUSTER SANTIAGOZermatt1999- VSSUIActive - M1
1067Gilliéron JoëlFarvagny1993- FRSUIActive - M1
1068Brunner NielsBrig1993BOSCH RUNNING TEAM VSSUIActive - M1
1069Teriaca AlaricBière1999- SUIActive - M1
1092Bender FelixEuskirchen1996- GERActive - M1
1093Pedley SamuelBISHOP'S STORTFORD1993BISHOP'S STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB GBRActive - M1
1094Gendre QuentinLa Tour-de-Trême1994CS BROC FRSUIActive - M1
1155Ben-Oliel NicolasGenève1992- GEFRAActive - M1
1156Uster RaphaelZürich1993- SUIActive - M1
1157Heldner LucaBern1998- BESUIActive - M1
1158Pittet LucasCarouge (GE)1992- GESUIActive - M1
1159Scheuring ToniMünchen1994- GERActive - M1
1160Burgat YoannSaint-Aubin-Sauges1993- NESUIActive - M1
1161Burgat KevinSaint-Aubin-Sauges1993- NESUIActive - M1
1162Tortella JérémyBevaix1999- NESUIActive - M1
1163Nussbaumer MickaelVallon1992TDC MONTBRELLOZ LIBRE FRSUIActive - M1
1164SCHMITT GermainWATTWILLER1992- FRAActive - M1
1165Eckert NiklasKöln1997- GERActive - M1
1166Schmidig DomingoZürich1993- ZHSUIActive - M1
1167Galligan HenryLondon1996NORQAIN GBRActive - M1
1278Heimo FranckBroc1994CS BROC FRSUIActive - M1
1279luckhardt HeinzKönigstein1993TEAM PERGOLA GERActive - M1
1280Maimone MattRomont1996CARC FRSUIActive - M1
1281Jolimay QuentinConches1997- GESUIActive - M1
1282Tehrani SévérinoGibloux1993- FRSUIActive - M1
1283Savioz TimothéePaudex1993- VDSUIActive - M1
1380Rossier KevinChenes-bougeries1992HYPO ADVISORS GESUIActive - M1
1381Juen GuillaumeKembs1996- FRAActive - M1
1382Chapuisat LucEtagnieres1995- VDSUIActive - M1
1383Charles CandiottiGenève1992- GESUIActive - M1
1384Pittet ArthurBremblens1999- VDSUIActive - M1
1385tavernier julesDenges2000- VDSUIActive - M1
1386Pétremand GuillaumeLausanne1995- VDSUIActive - M1
1387Petitpierre ThéoLully FR1999- FRSUIActive - M1
1388Golliard FabienYvorne1998- VDSUIActive - M1
1582Bépoix StéphaneVILLERS LE LAC1993- FRAActive - M1
1583Rieck LorenzBerlin1995- GERActive - M1
1688Del Pietro DamienCointrin1993- GESUIActive - M1
1689Vincent LoïcGenève1994LES PIRES GESUIActive - M1
1690masson gauthierCorsier-sur-Vevey1993- VDBELActive - M1
1691JUANEDA Thomas06725157131994S PERFORMANCE TRAINING SUIActive - M1
1750Wisard QuentinBernex1996GESUIActive - M1
1827Dubuis MavrickThônex1993FITSDUB GESUIActive - M1
1867Ostinelli LucaGenève1994LUCA OSTINELLI GESUIActive - M1
1868Offermanns MarcAlsdorf1995- GERActive - M1
1869Stralek ChristianMünchen1995- GERActive - M1
2020LIN ShengEsch-Alzette1996PICON-BÉIER LUXActive - M1

TOP

Active - M30 (148 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1018Fournier AnthonyGenève1989LE CLUB GESUIActive - M30
1019Niedergang EricCuarnens1991SKI CLUB VALLEE DE JOUX VDSUIActive - M30
1020smith colinSelkirk1983- GBRActive - M30
1021Blatter SébastienGrimisuat1988- VSSUIActive - M30
1022Raya JonathanLes Hauts-Geneveys1982DUBAIL PAYSAGISTE NESUIActive - M30
1023Iseli GrégoireLausanne1987- VDSUIActive - M30
1024Jeandupeux JonasZürich1988- ZHSUIActive - M30
1070Böhler MichaelGenève1984- GESUIActive - M30
1071Almeida BrunoNeuchâtel1983- NESUIActive - M30
1072Frei QuentinLa Tour-de-Peilz1990LES TABLARDS VDSUIActive - M30
1073Gaberell VincentAuvernier1984- NESUIActive - M30
1074Le Dortz SamuelZürich1989JUGULAIRECREW ZHFRAActive - M30
1075helfer frédéricCorseaux1990LES TABLARDS VDSUIActive - M30
1076Biselx GuillaumeVernayaz1987- VSSUIActive - M30
1077Niederhauser MatthieuTroinex1989- GESUIActive - M30
1095Hoyos JoseLausanne1991- VDSUIActive - M30
1096Bruchez GillianSierre1990- VSSUIActive - M30
1097Grossenbacher OlivierVillars-le-Grand1988- VDSUIActive - M30
1098Schillinger ThomasLausanne1989LES TABLARDS VDSUIActive - M30
1099Mathieu YoannPetit-Lancy1984HS TEAM GESUIActive - M30
1100Fusetti MichaelThun1982- BESUIActive - M30
1101Blatter ArnaudMartigny1988- VSSUIActive - M30
1102DOS SANTOS CARLOSChêne-Bougeries1984- GEPORActive - M30
1103Toumi NadirMeyrin1984- GESUIActive - M30
1104KREITTNER AnthonyWittelsheim1988CGFM/EGMA FRAActive - M30
1105Genné LouisEstavayer-le-Lac1991DANS LE MILLE COACHING FRSUIActive - M30
1106Guinand EmileLa Chaux De Fonds1991DANS LE MILLE COACHING NESUIActive - M30
1107Buclin MatthieuJouxtens-Mézery1991- VDSUIActive - M30
1108Otrebski BartoszLe grand-saconnex1987- POLActive - M30
1138Golbach MarcMechernich1989GERActive - M30
1144Schelhorn Svend-JonasBrachbach1986GERActive - M30
1145Sorgatz DirkStuttgart1983GERActive - M30
1168Neyroud AlexandreConfignon1987- GESUIActive - M30
1169Pittet NicolasLausanne1989- VDSUIActive - M30
1170Villa CharlesCoppet1991- VDSUIActive - M30
1171Nusbaumer LaurentFarvagny1989- FRSUIActive - M30
1172Van Loocke KoenLokeren [9160]1988- BELActive - M30
1173Bottarelli AdrienLa Tour-de-Peilz1990ADRIEN BOTTARELLI VDSUIActive - M30
1174Calame DionysLe Locle1982LA BICYCLETTERIE SUISSE NESUIActive - M30
1175Helfer JulienSaint-Légier1985- VDSUIActive - M30
1176Cabezas FabienBellevue1991SIS GESUIActive - M30
1177Golay DamienChêne-Bourg1984- GESUIActive - M30
1178kaiser olivierGenève1989- GESUIActive - M30
1179Rouiller JOJOEstavayer1990GAMIN D'TALUS FRSUIActive - M30
1180Marcelli JulienVeyrier1985TEAM MMA GENÈVE GESUIActive - M30
1181Marcelli StéphaneVessy1988FITSDUB GESUIActive - M30
1182Marcelli DominiqueGenève1986- GESUIActive - M30
1183Fluckiger MarcEstavayer1991PETIT BUVEUR DE BIÈRE FRSUIActive - M30
1184Pillet AurélienBasel1987LES TRIS BSSUIActive - M30
1185HUGUENEL PaulSARREBOURG1991- FRAActive - M30
1186Reichenbach ChristopheLausanne1987- VDSUIActive - M30
1187Donzelot RomainLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991- NESUIActive - M30
1188Biedermann SébastienNeuchâtel1984- NESUIActive - M30
1189Bussy AntoineGland1983- VDSUIActive - M30
1190Küffer BenPort1988- BESUIActive - M30
1191Garessus RomeoFüllinsdorf1990- BLSUIActive - M30
1284Hijano FabianVevey1982- VDSUIActive - M30
1285Brun ChristopheCarouge (GE)1988LE CLUB GESUIActive - M30
1286Klerk AlbertDORDRECHT1982FORTIUS NEDActive - M30
1287Hantz MathieuLA BRESSE1989- FRAActive - M30
1288Verzeroli JonnyPura1990- TISUIActive - M30
1289Rigoni MatteoBellinzona1989- TISUIActive - M30
1290Hadorn Patrick07923937651989- BESUIActive - M30
1291Parmentier ThibaultLully VD1982- VDFRAActive - M30
1292Baumgartner JonasVeyrier1989JONAS BAUMGARTNER SA GESUIActive - M30
1293LECOCQ JulienLE BIZOT1984- FRAActive - M30
1294GLAUS JérômeCarouge GE1989- GESUIActive - M30
1295Chacon AlainBonnefontaine1984- FRPERActive - M30
1296Cavin MichaelVersoix1990- GESUIActive - M30
1297Dorninger ChristophSchwendau1985CHRISTOPH DORNINGER LUAUTActive - M30
1298Pellicciotta MichaelGenève1986- GEITAActive - M30
1299boryszewski nicolasPully1983- VDSUIActive - M30
1368Bush ThomasFreiburg im Breisgau1986AUSActive - M30
1389Fischli DerekNeuchâtel1989CROSSFIT 975 NESUIActive - M30
1390Perrin CedricEpalinges1983TEAM PPT VDSUIActive - M30
1391Ben Hamida SelimVersoix1985- GESUIActive - M30
1392Vantourout JulienLausanne1989VANTOUROUT VDSUIActive - M30
1393Berger NicolasLausanne1991- VDSUIActive - M30
1394Lafuite FlorianZürich1991- ZHFRAActive - M30
1395Besse LudovicVairano1985GREENBEAR TISUIActive - M30
1396Neuhaus ThierryCarouge (GE)1985HYPO ADVISORS GESUIActive - M30
1397Barthassat JulienCarouge (GE)1989HYPO ADVISORS GESUIActive - M30
1398Justo MickaelYverdon-les-Bains1990MICKAEL JUSTO VDSUIActive - M30
1399Baratier Guillaume07823578491990- FRAActive - M30
1400Nadin NicolasJouxtens-Mézery1983MOTIVEYOURSELF VDFRAActive - M30
1401Respen JeanBulle 11984DOOTIX FRSUIActive - M30
1402BEN MAKHLOUF YounesNyon1984- VDGERActive - M30
1403Gauye FlorentEuseigne1991- VSSUIActive - M30
1404Périsset SteveForel (Lavaux)1987- VDSUIActive - M30
1405Jenouvrier FlorianLignon1988- GEFRAActive - M30
1407Mandallaz LucLaconnex1986- GESUIActive - M30
1408Lovey Pierre-FrançoisOrsières1990- VSSUIActive - M30
1409Vock YannickBernex1986- GESUIActive - M30
1410AUMER ThomasTassin la Demi-Lune1990- FRAActive - M30
1411Hässig BrunoGenève1987LES TRIS GESUIActive - M30
1412Faye FlorianTroinex1987- GESUIActive - M30
1413Rumo JulienForel (Lavaux)1986AGGRO VDSUIActive - M30
1414Polański BartoszWrocław1982POLAN TEAM POLActive - M30
1415Bongiovanni GianlucaBoudry1990- NESUIActive - M30
1416manetsch claudioVersoix1989- GESUIActive - M30
1417Blanc ValentinLessoc1983VALENTIN BLANC FRSUIActive - M30
1418Demeulemeester XavierLe Mouret1982SMUF FRFRAActive - M30
1419Ghazzawi MarwanVevey1986- VDLIBActive - M30
1420Küffer TobiasBellmund1990- BESUIActive - M30
1421Fels SvenMünster1990LAUFTRAINERMARIO GERActive - M30
1422Bräutigam MarcelErfurt1987LAUFTRAINERMARIO GERActive - M30
1514LaHaye JesseUtrecht1986USAActive - M30
1584FAUL PierreEpalinges1986- VDFRAActive - M30
1585Degli Esposti Venturi JérômeGenève1987LE CLUB GESUIActive - M30
1586Ackermann VincentDenges1983- VDSUIActive - M30
1587Cagneux FabienFounex1982- VDSUIActive - M30
1588Lathion RodolpheGenève1991LES GYPAÈTES BARBUES GESUIActive - M30
1589Nydegger AlainZug1984KEINE ZGSUIActive - M30
1590urban MarcoLausanne1987- VDSUIActive - M30
1591Heje JorgenOberägeri1983- ZGNORActive - M30
1648Visser BramWolvertem1989BRAM VISSER BELActive - M30
1651Bergen LucasBreda1989- NEDActive - M30
1664Guillet GregoryBex1987VDSUIActive - M30
1692Kunkel CorentinLeytron1991- VSSUIActive - M30
1693Marro MichaelBellevue1984- SUIActive - M30
1694Risold MickaelVal-de-Ruz1989- NESUIActive - M30
1695Boschetti SteenPréverenges1991- VDSUIActive - M30
1696Bessat SimonGenève1983- GEFRAActive - M30
1697Keene BrianBiel (BE)1987- BESUIActive - M30
1698Mathys MichaelLausanne1986- VDSUIActive - M30
1699Zimmermann PascalGenève1986- GESUIActive - M30
1700Salus MilanLa Chaux De Fonds1990TOP CYCLE NESUIActive - M30
1701Favre YoannLausanne1983- VDSUIActive - M30
1702Chevalley GregoryRomanel-sur-Lausanne1989- VDSUIActive - M30
1703Métrailler MichaëlLa Tour-de-Trême1987LDM FRSUIActive - M30
1704Fievez HugoLa Chaux-de-Fonds1989PLAISIR DE COURIR NESUIActive - M30
1822Teiga PedroChailly Montreux1986- VDPORActive - M30
1828Gerstl RicardoZürich1991MICCI & RICCI ZHITAActive - M30
1829Delseth DavidVionnaz1988- VSSUIActive - M30
1870Marques HenriqueGenève1985HS TEAM GESUIActive - M30
1871Mancini LoïcMannens-Grandsivaz1985- FRSUIActive - M30
1872Jacquemin ValentinBern1985- BESUIActive - M30
1873Panchaud EtienneVauderens1991- FRSUIActive - M30
1874Lammens BenoitAmsterdam1990- BELActive - M30
1875Gybels RuudDelft1989- ABELActive - M30
1876Magnin GiovanniGenève1989GIOVANNI GESUIActive - M30
1877Dizon LesterGenthod1986- GESUIActive - M30
1878Cardinaux JulienVevey1990- VDSUIActive - M30
1879Cherix NicolasBex1982- VDSUIActive - M30
1976Schmit MarcGostingen1983PICON-BÉIER LUXActive - M30
1977Kwanten BertAmsterdam1988BERT KWANTEN BELActive - M30
1978Pax NicolasLuxemburg1991PICON-BÉIER LUXActive - M30
2022Schenk HagenMünchen1990- GERActive - M30

TOP

Active - M40 (117 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1025Munari VincentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1979- NESUIActive - M40
1026Meier JoëlSoral1974TEAM ECOTRAIL GESUIActive - M40
1027Betrisey YvanAyent1974CS 13 ETOILES VSSUIActive - M40
1028Graf ThomasRougemont1973ROUGEMONT VIDEMANETTE RUN VDSUIActive - M40
1029Daucourt JulienBure1976- JUSUIActive - M40
1030Strahm Jean-MarcSaint-Aubin-Sauges1979- NESUIActive - M40
1031Débaz PhilippeFeusisberg1978CHAMPAGNE BAR - ZERMATT SZSUIActive - M40
1032Tremblet StephanBernex1975SWISSRUN GESUIActive - M40
1033Philipona NicolasChâtel-St-Denis1981D-TEAM DUPASQUIER/SCOTT FRSUIActive - M40
1078Torrente AlainBernex1978- GESUIActive - M40
1079Gobet PhilippeGaillard1973- FRAActive - M40
1080Bachmann AndrinLondon1972- SUIActive - M40
1081Aigroz LudovicCollonges1980- VSSUIActive - M40
1082Delessert NicolasEpalinges1979CSPP LAUSANNE VDSUIActive - M40
1109Portmann FabienCrans-Montana1978BEEHEIDI VSSUIActive - M40
1110Jeker DominiqueZürich1972RAVENS CITY OF LONDON RC ZHSUIActive - M40
1111Gamper RogerLausanne1973- VDSUIActive - M40
1112Tâche LaurentMassongex1974TEAM VALERETTE VSSUIActive - M40
1113CHAUVEAU JULIENCUGNAUX1980- FRAActive - M40
1114Gourbière YvanRumilly1974- FRAActive - M40
1115Bertholet JulienPoliez-le-Grand1979- VDSUIActive - M40
1192Delseth OlivierOllon1974TRT MONTHEY VDSUIActive - M40
1193Weyermann ThomasStuden1977- BESUIActive - M40
1194GIRARDIN ChristopheAuboranges1973- FRSUIActive - M40
1195Hammett PaulZermatt1972- VSGBRActive - M40
1197Brustier LaurentLa Tour-de-Peilz1976- VDSUIActive - M40
1198Imboden IvanTäsch1975- VSSUIActive - M40
1199Heizmann ChrysOllon1977- VDSUIActive - M40
1200Golay NicolasGenève1979- GESUIActive - M40
1201Lopez RichardLausanne1977- VDSUIActive - M40
1202Mühlbauer SteeveChâtel-Saint-Denis1976VC LAUSANNE FRSUIActive - M40
1203Schlup ChristopheMont-sur-Rolle1973- VDSUIActive - M40
1204Eggenberger Elfring AndreasZürich1974- ZHSUIActive - M40
1205Kefeder MichaelGenève1980SWINGTIME LAUSANNE GEAUTActive - M40
1206Saltofte SteffenBaar1978- ZGDENActive - M40
1300stadelmann YvesTroinex1975SWISSRUN GESUIActive - M40
1301Pasquier laurentLa Tour-de-Trême1979- FRSUIActive - M40
1302Froidevaux TiborLe Locle1981- NESUIActive - M40
1303Jimenez JorgeCologny1973- GESUIActive - M40
1304Bataillard NicolasEchichens1978- VDSUIActive - M40
1305Haag VincentNeuchatel1976VC VIGNOBLE/CYCLERC NESUIActive - M40
1306zanus-fortes yanSatigny1973- GESUIActive - M40
1307Thévenaz FlorentBullet1979- VDSUIActive - M40
1308Basset PatrickVeyrier1974- GEFRAActive - M40
1310Guex DominiqueLausanne1976- VDSUIActive - M40
1367Bull-Kielland LasseZermatt1976TJØME LØPEKLUBBVSNORActive - M40
1423Alano VincenzoMilvignes1976- NESUIActive - M40
1424Granges OlivierFully1979- VSSUIActive - M40
1425Anex FrédéricEchallens1974- VDSUIActive - M40
1426Moser HeinzWinterthur1981- ZHSUIActive - M40
1427Gubelmann RemoWinterthur1979- ZHSUIActive - M40
1428Raboud GuySion1976- VSSUIActive - M40
1429Pointet AlainFleurier1973AU TAQUET! NESUIActive - M40
1430Perdrizat RémyPlan-les-Ouates1974- GESUIActive - M40
1431Singarella GiovanniThônex1976Hypo AdvisorsGESUIActive - M40
1432Cousin DavidAndorra1974ELTOKINA ANDActive - M40
1433Jolissaint JérômeCourtedoux1979- JUSUIActive - M40
1434Veron JamesMontherod1976CORNALIN RACING TEAM VDSUIActive - M40
1435Piterskikh TarasCrans-près-Céligny1976CNN NYON VDRUSActive - M40
1436Erbrich StefanZürich1981- ZHSUIActive - M40
1437Brunner PascalSt.Triphon1972- VDSUIActive - M40
1438CHANEAC CEDRICSaint Romain Au Mont D Or1977- FRAActive - M40
1439Cronel ArnaudPrilly1973- VDSUIActive - M40
1440Alves JoaoNeuchâtel1979NEPORActive - M40
1441Carafa FabioDaillens1979- VDSUIActive - M40
1442Broennimann WernerZürich1976- ZHSUIActive - M40
1443Décosterd MarcMeyrin1973TOWN TO TRAIL GESUIActive - M40
1444Ratzka StefanGuttet-Feschel1978- VSSUIActive - M40
1445Yazmaciyan LaurentTroinex1973- GESUIActive - M40
1446van driel sanderGrand-Lancy1976- GENEDActive - M40
1447Borsos AttilaJák1978- HUNActive - M40
1448Stüber RalfBlieskastel1972LAUFTRAINERMARIO GERActive - M40
1449Waschull MarioÜlpenich1973LAUFTRAINERMARIO GERActive - M40
1450Sarbach StefanZermatt1979- VSSUIActive - M40
1592Russo ThierrySatigny1975- GESUIActive - M40
1593Fino LorenzoMeyrin1972- GESUIActive - M40
1594Imboden RemoWindisch1973- AGSUIActive - M40
1595Brunschwiler ChristophNiederscherli1975- BESUIActive - M40
1596Doerfliger JulienCorcelles-Cormondrèche1980- NESUIActive - M40
1597Ballanfat CédricCarouge (GE)1977- GESUIActive - M40
1598perriraz yvesle lignon1974- GESUIActive - M40
1599Capponi FaustoPlan-les-Ouates1978- GESUIActive - M40
1600Nicolai Carl-OscarEinsiedeln1980- SUIActive - M40
1652RUCH SEBASTIENSORAL1980- GESUIActive - M40
1653Peny BertrandCoppet1980LE CLAN TRUELS-BERNARD VDSUIActive - M40
1706Leutwiler AlexanderAubonne1973- VDSUIActive - M40
1707Fornerod ArjunCollex1980- GESUIActive - M40
1708Hall DustinReichenbach-Steegen1977- USAActive - M40
1709Scott GarrySunderland1980TEAM TRAIL OUTLAWS GBRActive - M40
1710Nguyen-Tang ThaiVessy1974- GESUIActive - M40
1711Jaquet Emmanuelsingapore1975EMMANUEL JAQUET SUIActive - M40
1712Pittet MatthiasBremblens1972- VDSUIActive - M40
1713Tainijoki TeroOnex1978- GESUIActive - M40
1714Baumgartner OlivierSaint-Prex1977- VDSUIActive - M40
1715demissy cazeilles olivierGilly1973- VDFRAActive - M40
1716Perrier Jean-ChristopheVeyras1981- VSSUIActive - M40
1717Emidio Guerreiro FernandoCarouge (GE)1975- GESUIActive - M40
1830Schefer FlorianVercorin1981- VSSUIActive - M40
1831Penneveyre FrançoisCointrin1975SWISSTEAM GESUIActive - M40
1832Nonorgue ChristopheNeuchâtel1980- NESUIActive - M40
1833Zimmermann UrsVillars-le-Terroir1974- VDSUIActive - M40
1834Fontanini MarcoMeyrin1974- GESUIActive - M40
1880Chatellard StephaneAnières1974- GEFRAActive - M40
1881Buchs RoyZuchwil1975- SOSUIActive - M40
1882Mrowka AlexandreDully-Bursinel1974BARAKA VDSUIActive - M40
1883Dobrovolskiy SergiyPIJNACKER1974SERGIY DOBROVOLSKIY NEDActive - M40
1884Nieto IsmaelSatigny1975NIETO GEESPActive - M40
1885Jacolin RaphaëlChateauvilain1979- FRAActive - M40
1886Mesot XavierNendaz1973- VSSUIActive - M40
1979Casula Nicolino07636855821975GO VDSUIActive - M40
1980Schmid JulienLa Forteresse1978- FRAActive - M40
1981Gascon Roca FerranFrascati1974- ESPActive - M40
2023Krummenacker DenisGorcy1975FABIENNE DENIS FRAActive - M40
2024Sancho ManuelVufflens-le-Château1976- VDSUIActive - M40
2025Arenas DanielAgiez1981- VDSUIActive - M40
2026Furrer FredySteffisburg1979HIBSCHI GÄMSCHE BESUIActive - M40
2027Bossy JohnVillaz-St-Pierre1973SANTÉ BONHEUR FRSUIActive - M40

TOP

Active - M50 (96 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1034Benzakein HervéTroinex1963- GESUIActive - M50
1035golliard FrédéricYvorne1966UBS BIKE AND RUN VDFRAActive - M50
1036Ribeiro RuiCrans-Montana1971- VSSUIActive - M50
1037Schneider PascalChambrelien1968- NESUIActive - M50
1038Lonfat MichelSavièse1968WWW.PLONGEUR.CH VSSUIActive - M50
1083ZAHND AlexandreSugnens1971- VDSUIActive - M50
1084Pugliese DanielPomy1964USY VDSUIActive - M50
1116von SPEE EmanuelKilchberg (ZH)1970VON SPEE ZHGERActive - M50
1117Pache BernardLa Tour-de-Peilz1966- VDSUIActive - M50
1118Hegg HansjörgIpsach1966JOGGING BIEL-BIENNE BESUIActive - M50
1119Solazzo ClaudioCoppet1970- VDSUIActive - M50
1120Summermatter JörgTäsch1964- VSSUIActive - M50
1121Baumgartner DanielWidnau1969BISCHIS BIKESHOP SGSUIActive - M50
1122Bersier christianVillars-sur-Glâne1962- FRSUIActive - M50
1123Truffer PaulSt. Niklaus VS1963- VSSUIActive - M50
1207Oehler StefanZermatt1966- VSSUIActive - M50
1208Money JonathanDT9 5QZ1971- GBRActive - M50
1210Bueler MarcBernex1970FSG BERNEX CONFIGNON GESUIActive - M50
1211Chanex JEAN-LUCDelley1970MOLLETS DE COQ FRSUIActive - M50
1212Goodswen PhilipChêne-Bougeries1969- GEGBRActive - M50
1213Hirschbichler WolfgangMünchen1966- GERActive - M50
1214Castrovinci BrunoEstavayer le lac1968SWISS MASTERS ATHLETICS FRSUIActive - M50
1215Tortella Gian-MauroBevaix1970- NESUIActive - M50
1216Butty FrancisMontbrelloz1964TDC MONTBRELLOZ LIBRE FRSUIActive - M50
1217Pillonel PhilippeLa Conversion1971- SUIActive - M50
1218boules parisperama-pireaus1969ROCKRUNNERS GREActive - M50
1219OSSIPOW VINCENTCommugny1968- VDSUIActive - M50
1220Eichenberger Alain-StéphanePully1971- VDSUIActive - M50
1221Frischeteau StephaneMonthey1964TRT MONTHEY VSFRAActive - M50
1311Desaire RichardVétraz-Monthoux1971AUCUN SUIActive - M50
1312Gabarron JoaquinTroinex1968SPORT QUEST GESUIActive - M50
1313Luisier SylvainPlan-les-Ouates1968- GESUIActive - M50
1314DANDRÈS DavidVeyras1971- VSSUIActive - M50
1315emery jacquesSavièse1962- VSSUIActive - M50
1316Heinzer SteveLutry1970TRI TEAM LUTRY VDSUIActive - M50
1317Piguet JeromeLausanne1965- VDSUIActive - M50
1318CHUAT PatrickVillers-le-Lac1965PATRICK CHUAT FRAActive - M50
1319Fügenschuh DieterSonthofen1968ALLGÄUER VIERGESTIRN GERActive - M50
1365MENETREY GillesSatigny1969GESUIActive - M50
1451Besse ChristopheMartigny-BourgMartigny1966- VSSUIActive - M50
1452Pellet LaurentConfignon1967- GESUIActive - M50
1453Montandon JeromeZermatt1970- VSSUIActive - M50
1454Reisenbichler MartinScheibbs1968- AUTActive - M50
1455Rytz BernhardLonay1964BCV VDSUIActive - M50
1456Ricou CedricVessy1965ECOTRAIL GENÈVE GESUIActive - M50
1457Jordan Jean-FrançoisMeinier1966- GESUIActive - M50
1458Vienet LionelGrandson1968- VDSUIActive - M50
1459Bulliard PhilippePlan-les-Ouates1969- GESUIActive - M50
1460SIMONCINI FabioLausanne1970- VDSUIActive - M50
1461Treier Jean-MarcLausanne1967- VDSUIActive - M50
1462Kessel MarttiZürich1966- ZHFINActive - M50
1463Zeiter RomedBaltschieder1971- VSSUIActive - M50
1464Reichle MarkusLausanne1965- VDSUIActive - M50
1465dehaas marcwassenaar1967COLD FEET JUNEDActive - M50
1466Dentskevich AndrewBaar1965TEAM STUMPY ZGAUSActive - M50
1467Dénervaud PatriceNyon1971DÉNERVAUD VDSUIActive - M50
1468Lanners JohnMerter1964LAUFTRAINERMARIO LUXActive - M50
1469Menei LeonardoEchternach1964LAUFTRAINERMARIO LUXActive - M50
1470Solioz ChristianBramois1971TEAM 67 VSSUIActive - M50
1512Kahlert AlexanderLes Verrines1965WasyflopetteVSSUIActive - M50
1601Conrad PeterHomburg / Saar1966LAUFSCHULE SAARPFALZ GERActive - M50
1602Frey MichelVieux Ferrette1964- FRAActive - M50
1603Fankhauser LaurentZug1965TEAM ADVANTAGE ZGSUIActive - M50
1604chatelan pierre-alainGenève1966- GESUIActive - M50
1605SCHWAEDERLE JEANVIEUX-FERRETTE1965- FRAActive - M50
1649Petitpierre YvesLully1967- FRSUIActive - M50
1654Wilhelm FrankHomburg1962LAUFSCHULE SAARPFALZ LSSP GERActive - M50
1662Cherbuliez MichelVessy1971La Tribu CherbuliezGESUIActive - M50
1718Lerer LeonardoRio de Janeiro1968PRIVADO TRAIL RUNNER BRAActive - M50
1719Borgeat AlexandreChermignon1964- VSSUIActive - M50
1720Labrador OvidioCollonge-Bellerive1971OVIDIO LABRADOR GESUIActive - M50
1721JOLLIEN PatriceSavièse1962- VSSUIActive - M50
1722Meyer ThierrySondersdorf1967- FRAActive - M50
1723Iraschko HaraldDeizisau1965- GERActive - M50
1724Moix DanielMollens VS1970- VSSUIActive - M50
1725Genequand NicolasAire-la-Ville1970- GESUIActive - M50
1726Bétrisey JérômeLens1971- VSSUIActive - M50
1727Pekar CendaBregenz1970TEBA SPORTS CZEActive - M50
1728FRANCONNET PASCALCUTRY1970- LUXActive - M50
1729MEIER RAPHAELVessy1971- GESUIActive - M50
1887Jüttner ThomasMainz197050° NORD CROSSFIT GERActive - M50
1888Peter MartinSpreitenbach1970- AGSUIActive - M50
1889Monnot EricCommugny1965- VDSUIActive - M50
1890Bomans RolandWernau1967- GERActive - M50
1891Martin RégisCommugny1969- VDSUIActive - M50
1892Pellet OlivierPlan-les-Ouates1970SWISSRUN GESUIActive - M50
1893Reiner ThomasMünchen1962- GERActive - M50
1894Copt Pierre-YvesLa Garde1970TEAM TOP BIKE VSSUIActive - M50
1895Davel PhilippeMeyrin1969- GESUIActive - M50
1896Webb JamesLondon1971- GBRActive - M50
1982Frick DanielBellevue1963- GESUIActive - M50
1983Gastann AlexanderKarlsruhe1971- GERActive - M50
2028Bleij JuriaanWoerden1971- NEDActive - M50
2029Fusetti AlessandroMerate (LC)1969- ITAActive - M50
2030Rival ChristianSt julien en genevois1964- FRAActive - M50
2031Gavirc AlexandreLutry1967- VDSUIActive - M50

TOP

Active - M60+ (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1124Volkart WolfgangBülach1958- ZHSUIActive - M60+
1125EMERY OlivierLa Croix-de-Rozon1960MOLLETS DE COQ GESUIActive - M60+
1126Spichty MarkusHochwald1955TRAILRUNNERS FURKABLITZ SOSUIActive - M60+
1127sava laurencehove1953- GBRActive - M60+
1222Doerfliger ClaudeCorcelles NE1951MARTISPORTS NESUIActive - M60+
1223Moser ChristianSchwadernau1960JOGGING BIEL-BIENNE BESUIActive - M60+
1320Schwarz KarstenZürich1959ASVZ ZHSUIActive - M60+
1321Lenz MartinLangnau im Emmental1961- BESUIActive - M60+
1322Gyger PeterAdelboden1957OESTERSPORT BESUIActive - M60+
1323Jungo RolandPraroman1956- FRSUIActive - M60+
1471Oulé Jean-CaudeFAA'A1954- FRAActive - M60+
1472Respen MarcRossinière1953DOOTIX VDSUIActive - M60+
1473Weber PatrickEchandens1959TERRE DES HOMMES VDSUIActive - M60+
1474Pezzatti ArnoldoAgnoAgno1951- TISUIActive - M60+
1475Kriesche WolfgangHomburg1956LAUFTRAINERMARIO GERActive - M60+
1576Rose HaraldHückelhoven1955GERActive - M60+
1606wolf christianseppoisle haut1960COURIR DANS LE 68 FRAActive - M60+
1607Yersin SamuelChâteau-d'Oex1942- VDSUIActive - M60+
1730Mottaz Philippe-RobertEpalinges1961- VDSUIActive - M60+
1731Roth JuergenDeizisau1959JUERGEN ROTH GERActive - M60+
1732BARCELLINI DominiquePetit-Lancy1960- GESUIActive - M60+
1733Bender StefanEuskirchen1960- GERActive - M60+
1734Gallay PascalEssertines-sur-Rolle1959- VDSUIActive - M60+
1735Kureth Jean-BernardLa Chaux-de-Fonds1948- NESUIActive - M60+
1835Neuhardt BerndZweibrücken1961LAUFSCHULE SAARPFALZ GERActive - M60+
1836Ink UeliDüren1958SQUASHFLITZER DÜREN GERActive - M60+
1837Bertiller HelmutWädenswil1961HELMUT BERTILLER ZHGERActive - M60+
1984Selby PhilipVessy1936PHILIP SELBY GESUIActive - M60+
2032Bossy AlbertLentigny1952SANTÉ BONHEUR FRSUIActive - M60+
2033Strobl PeterMuraz (Collombey)1951TRT MONTHEY VSAUTActive - M60+
2034Lozano PedroNeuchâtel1957- NESUIActive - M60+

TOP

Active - W1 (75 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1039Portugal AinhoaErmua1996- SUIActive - W1
1085Daly SophieDublin1998- IRLActive - W1
1090Belotti MarionBegnins1993VDSUIActive - W1
1128Hildebrandt SandraPully1992- VDSUIActive - W1
1142Troxler SimoneChardonne1996VDSUIActive - W1
1224Bruelhart GwendolineLe Pâquier1992CS LE PÂQUIER FRSUIActive - W1
1225Kreittner MarineWittelsheim1993- FRAActive - W1
1226Hadorn MélissaChézard-St-Martin1993- NESUIActive - W1
1227Jaquet MathildeFribourg1995- FRSUIActive - W1
1228Heusi AlexandraZürich1995- ZHSUIActive - W1
1324Loopuijt EliseAmsterdam1994ELISE LOOPUIJT VDSUIActive - W1
1325Benaglia EleonoraBellinzona2000- TISUIActive - W1
1326Giulia CattiArcegno1993- TISUIActive - W1
1327Dubuis Marcelli MéganeGenève1992FITSDUB GESUIActive - W1
1328Wohleser AngelaZermatt1993LCA BERN VSAUTActive - W1
1366Sell JannaKonstanz1993GERActive - W1
1476Bové MartaLausanne1995- VDESPActive - W1
1477Frey Sarah+417981076081992- ZHSUIActive - W1
1478Larcher LucieSergy2000- SUIActive - W1
1479Heldner JoanaLangnau im Emmental1995- BESUIActive - W1
1480TRACA LucieSavigny le temple1993- FRAActive - W1
1481BENEY ALINEAyent1993- VSSUIActive - W1
1482Favre JulieGenève1993LE CLUB GESUIActive - W1
1483Dall Omo CamilleGenève1992- GESUIActive - W1
1485IVIN Anastasianayemont les fosses1995- FRAActive - W1
1486torbeyns fienWillisau1993- LUBELActive - W1
1487Walcarius SarahWortegem-Petegem1995HENK RUNNERS BELActive - W1
1488Nys JanaZutendaal1995- BELActive - W1
1489Fischer NeleZürichZürich1994- ZHSUIActive - W1
1490Barth MurielleNeuchâtel1992- NESUIActive - W1
1491Moullet SumejaVillaz-St-Pierre1992- FRSUIActive - W1
1492Oberson LaurieEcharlens1994- FRSUIActive - W1
1493Suarez BelindaLe Locle1996- NESUIActive - W1
1608Viguier DorianeVillars-sur-Glâne1992- FRSUIActive - W1
1609Boissonnas AudreyGenève1992LES GYPAÈTES BARBUES GESUIActive - W1
1610Postiguillo ClaireBroc1995CS BROC FRSUIActive - W1
1611Sudan ManonRemaufens1994- FRSUIActive - W1
1655Grazioli MaraBonstetten1992- ZHSUIActive - W1
1736Zufferey JuliaSullens1994- VDSUIActive - W1
1737Buffat RebecaSullens1997REBECA BUFFAT VDSUIActive - W1
1738Imrei OféliaPully1993- VDSUIActive - W1
1739Ciucchi AudreyGenève1995LES PIRES GESUIActive - W1
1740Schmidt AnnikaKöln1993LAUFEN.DE GERActive - W1
1741Yoon RobinZürich1993- ZHCANActive - W1
1742Mendallaz AlbertineLaconnex1994GEActive - W1
1743felten irisCorsier-sur-Vevey1992- VDBELActive - W1
1744Binetti LauraZermatt1994- VSSUIActive - W1
1745Joppini ClaraZermatt1993CLARA JOPPINI VSSUIActive - W1
1746Ferrier CharlineParis1992- FRAActive - W1
1747Moeschinger AliceThônex1992- GESUIActive - W1
1748GREGOIRE CyrielleNamur1995- BELActive - W1
1749Haas PaulineLeysin1992- VDSUIActive - W1
1838Maier GuyvelineMartigny1993- VSSUIActive - W1
1839Rapo CamilleCheyres-Châbles1994CAMILLE RAPO FRSUIActive - W1
1897Molliet Nadia+417748018441993- FRSUIActive - W1
1898Lack LaraLanderon-Combes1993- NESUIActive - W1
1899Piffaretti FannySt-Léonard1992INTENSITY WORKOUT VSSUIActive - W1
1900Reisenbichler Lisa-MariaZermatt1992- VSAUTActive - W1
1901Hiltpold LucieCarouge (GE)2000CORNALIN RACING TEAM GESUIActive - W1
1902Gharbi AminaGenève1992- GESUIActive - W1
1903De Nul RuthBern1993ATLETIEKCLUB PAJOTTENLAND BEBELActive - W1
1904Waegell LaetitiaOnex1993FITSDUB GESUIActive - W1
1905Nieuwborg LizeGooik1995- BELActive - W1
1906De Nul MarliesGrimbergen1995ATLETIEKCLUB PAJOTTENLAND SUIActive - W1
1907Ischi PaulineBoudry1993- NESUIActive - W1
1908Battistolo LéaOnnens (VD)1998LÉA BATTISTOLO VDSUIActive - W1
1909Bernetti MargotYverdon-les-Bains1996- VDSUIActive - W1
1910Flückiger JulietteSaint-Barthélemy (VD)1999- VDSUIActive - W1
1911Fernandez FionaZermatt1995- VSESPActive - W1
2035Gasser SarahYverdon-les-Bains1993- VDSUIActive - W1
2036Züblin MirjamZermatt1995- VSSUIActive - W1
2037Hüsken LisaGöttingen1997- GERActive - W1
2038Corciulo MaicaNeuchâtel1992- NESUIActive - W1
2039Curtis CharlotteNewcastle upon Tyne1992CHARLOTTE CURTIS GBRActive - W1
2040Feller ClémenceLausanne1993- VDSUIActive - W1

TOP

Active - W30 (182 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1040Kast SabrinaSchmerikon1984- SGSUIActive - W30
1041Do Carmo Patricia+417872649261987- GESUIActive - W30
1042Townshend EkaterinaKeswick1983KESWICK AC GBRActive - W30
1043Biedermann TaniaNeuchâtel1984- NESUIActive - W30
1086Kronig MeggieZermatt1990- VSNEDActive - W30
1129Bender KatharinaEuskirchen1988- GERActive - W30
1130Darbellay JustineMartigny1988JUSTINE DARBELLAY VSSUIActive - W30
1131martinez estherChêne-Bougeries1988- GESUIActive - W30
1132Sigurðardóttir HjördisZürich1986NORDISKA ROWING CLUB ZHISLActive - W30
1196Lieber LorenaZürich1991ZHSUIActive - W30
1229Maillard AmandineBulle 11991- FRSUIActive - W30
1230Pourchayre justineNyon1990MOTIVEYOURSELF VDFRAActive - W30
1231Deglise DeborahChâtel-Saint-Denis1983- FRSUIActive - W30
1232Luyet Anne-ValérieSavièse1987- VSSUIActive - W30
1233Pierre Marie-AudeLuins1982DNH HILL RUNNERS LAUSANNE VDFRAActive - W30
1234Bruelhart FlavieFully1987- VSSUIActive - W30
1235Maegli AlexandraGenève1982ROLEX SPORT GESUIActive - W30
1236Brechbühl SimonaLangnau im Emmental1983- BESUIActive - W30
1237Roulet EmilyDiesse1987TEAM EMICK BE/JBSUIActive - W30
1238Baruselli JoëlleBoudevilliers1987- NESUIActive - W30
1239Kotchetkova AlyonaZürich1987- ZHESPActive - W30
1240Hochstetter VirginiaWädenswil1986- ZHARGActive - W30
1241adam lineYverdon-les-Bains1991- VDSUIActive - W30
1242Simons IlanaLondon1989- GBRActive - W30
1243Gunthard CoralieNeuchâtel1984- NESUIActive - W30
1244Gudzevic AlmaLausanne1982- VDSUIActive - W30
1245Kratt SilvanaPort1987- BESUIActive - W30
1246Michler EmilieMeyriez1983- FRSUIActive - W30
1329Barberis AngéliqueGenève1988- GESUIActive - W30
1330Berger ManonMartigny1989- VSSUIActive - W30
1331Brun DelphineLausanne1987- VDSUIActive - W30
1332Hitzer IreneZermatt1984- VSSUIActive - W30
1333Vernet CassieCarouge (GE)1991- GESUIActive - W30
1334Chanel YohannaNax1984- VSSUIActive - W30
1335Silvestre MarjoryMorges1983PURE MOTIVATION VDFRAActive - W30
1336Zenklusen CelineGrimisuat1988- VSSUIActive - W30
1337Gosse MorganeCernier1991- NEFRAActive - W30
1338Mikolajczak Ann-LiseGenève1991- GESUIActive - W30
1339Nzamba JessicaYverdon-les-Bains1986- VDSUIActive - W30
1341Forte SamanthaLausanne1989MotiveyourselfVDSUIActive - W30
1369Langenstein JanickeEngelberg1985Intersport TitlisOWSWEActive - W30
1406Koch CarlaOberlunkhofen1983AGSUIActive - W30
1494Röthlisberger MélanieLausanne1986- VDSUIActive - W30
1495Marino JenniferLa Chaux-de-Fonds1987- NESUIActive - W30
1496GERARD SARAHPARIS1989- FRAActive - W30
1497Margaux MarmyGenève1990- GESUIActive - W30
1498Kohler OrianeCrans-Montana1987CAFÉ DE LA COMÈTE EN BAS À SION VSSUIActive - W30
1499Kačar Stupar BojanaZürich1984ARK FRUšKA GORAZHSRBActive - W30
1500Lenzi ChrystelGland1986- VDSUIActive - W30
1501Marti RebeccaJouxtens-Mézery1985MOTIVEYOURSELF VDSUIActive - W30
1502Chanvry ElodieZürich1990ELODIE CHANVRY ZHSUIActive - W30
1503Dobreva DenitsaZürich1990ZURICH HASH HOUSE HARRIERS ZHBULActive - W30
1504Schneiter TaniaNyon1987- VDSUIActive - W30
1505Favario DelphineSt-Légier-La Chiésaz1987- VDSUIActive - W30
1506RESPEN TiffanyBulle 11988DOOTIX FRSUIActive - W30
1507Monnin FannyCorcelles-le-Jorat1983DOOTIX VDSUIActive - W30
1508Fragnière LauraRussin1990- GESUIActive - W30
1509Perret SandrineZürich1985- ZHSUIActive - W30
1510Brêchet JulianeChamplan1986- VSSUIActive - W30
1511Dubuis MarineThônex1988SIS GESUIActive - W30
1515clady julieSatigny1982GEFRAActive - W30
1525SORDAKI NIKOLETAPIRAEUS1985- GRGREActive - W30
1526Belkherroubi AudePetit-Lancy1985PERFORM GESUIActive - W30
1527Marques Machado LeticiaLaconnex1989LETICIA MARQUES MACHADO GESUIActive - W30
1528Glardon IrèneMorges1985- VDSUIActive - W30
1529Calame AudeMartigny1984- VSSUIActive - W30
1530Vetsch JolandaZollikofen1987- BESUIActive - W30
1531Gfeller DianaLully VD1984FOOTING-CLUB LAUSANNE VDSUIActive - W30
1532Sugrue TaraRiehen1988- BSIRLActive - W30
1533FORAY ValériePlan-les-Ouates1984- GESUIActive - W30
1534Droz-dit-Busset FannyLanderon1987- NESUIActive - W30
1535Bartens MarieCarouge (GE)1989- GEGERActive - W30
1536Paré LauraLa Chaux-de-Fonds1990- NESUIActive - W30
1537Gründer LisaZermatt1988LAUFTRAINERMARIO VSGERActive - W30
1538Diebold KatrinZermatt1982LAUFTRAINERMARIO VSSUIActive - W30
1539Imhof SabrinaVillars-sur-Glâne1983- FRSUIActive - W30
1540BERNASCONI DianeGenève1991- GESUIActive - W30
1612Bustelo MiriamSatigny1984- GESUIActive - W30
1613Germond MarilyneMex (VD)1989- VDSUIActive - W30
1614Gross MalloryMorges1987- VDSUIActive - W30
1615Blaser Michaud AnneVuarrens1985- VDSUIActive - W30
1616Hugonnet-Remund IzaOrbe1987- VDSUIActive - W30
1617Yaffi CharlotteRochetaillee sur saone1983MOTIVEYOURSELF FRAActive - W30
1618Salvi StéphanieArzier1984- VDSUIActive - W30
1619Karimian SevdaZürich1989- ZHGERActive - W30
1620Thévenaz JennyBullet1986- VDSUIActive - W30
1621Gafner KarineVully-les-Lacs1982- VDSUIActive - W30
1622Kohler SandyEpinal1991- FRAActive - W30
1623Périsset MaudeEpalinges1988#NCS1066 VDSUIActive - W30
1624Schmid KimGenève1989- GESUIActive - W30
1625Zangger AnnaLausanne1987- VDSUIActive - W30
1626Glaus NoraCarouge GE1989- GESUIActive - W30
1627Pétremand CélineLausanne1991- VDSUIActive - W30
1628D'Alba AudreyEysins1991- VDSUIActive - W30
1650Bauer AmaliaLa Chaux-de-Fonds1987KisantaNESUIActive - W30
1656Rossi StefaniaBigorio1982- TISUIActive - W30
1657Elaine NgoLondon1986- USAActive - W30
1658De Marzo AmélieFleurier1991- NESUIActive - W30
1663Watson RonaOllon1989MOUNTAIN QUEENSVDGBRActive - W30
1751Alleva ChiaraGenève1987- GEITAActive - W30
1752Tomczyk PaulinaVejle1989- POLActive - W30
1753Viret EmilieBellevue1986- SUIActive - W30
1754Bonard NoémieCarouge (GE)Carouge1988BOBO_TRAIL GESUIActive - W30
1755Rouge PaolaLausanne1991MOTIVEYOURSELF VDSUIActive - W30
1756Dumons PascaleGenève1986SKIMO SPORTS GESUIActive - W30
1757Calame DeboraLanderon-Combes1985LA BICYCLETTERIE SUISSE NESUIActive - W30
1758Haefelin LysianeFully1991- VSSUIActive - W30
1759Nobs TyffanieBioley-Orjulaz1988- VDSUIActive - W30
1760Bossens AurélieCorbières1987AURÉLIE BOSSENS FRSUIActive - W30
1761Scott Leanne+4479843079001984TEAM TRAIL OUTLAWS GBRActive - W30
1762Griffie JulietteCugy (VD)1988- VDFRAActive - W30
1763Beyer KarlaHeidelberg1986- GERActive - W30
1764Katia ClémentMartigny1985- VSSUIActive - W30
1765Jolimay CécileChêne-Bougeries1991- GESUIActive - W30
1766Candiotti LudivineGenève1988- GESUIActive - W30
1767Stahle HenrietteLidingö1982- SWEActive - W30
1768Zimmermann EllaGenève1991- GESUIActive - W30
1769Gordeyeva Iryna's-Gravenhage1984MYXOMOR UKRActive - W30
1770von Wyl FerenAllschwil1983- BLSUIActive - W30
1771von Gunten-Dal Busco NathalieConfignon1986- GESUIActive - W30
1772GREGOIRE HeidiFize Fontaine1983- BELActive - W30
1773Lavanchy CarolineLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1983CARO22 VDSUIActive - W30
1774Martin VirginieRomanel-sur-Lausanne1989- VDSUIActive - W30
1775Barberis MelodyLancy1990- GESUIActive - W30
1776Marillier SophieLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1985- VDSUIActive - W30
1777Bossens NoémieTreyvaux1989- FRSUIActive - W30
1778Zukauskaite-Tatore MigleVilnius1991- LTUActive - W30
1779Dupraz FlorenceOnex1985- GESUIActive - W30
1820Monvoisin SophieNeuchâtel1985NESUIActive - W30
1821Fresnel AdelineSt-Sulpice VD1985- VDFRAActive - W30
1840Wagner MichèleZürich1990MICCI & RICCI ZHLUXActive - W30
1841Meyer CynthiaNeuve-Eglise1986- FRAActive - W30
1842Schmuki LaureEcoteaux1992- VDSUIActive - W30
1843Favre LaetitiaChapelle1987- FRSUIActive - W30
1844Romain CélineGilly1983- BELActive - W30
1845richard laurenceVillars-sur-Glâne1990- FRSUIActive - W30
1846Degli Esposti Venturi SophieGenève1990LE CLUB GESUIActive - W30
1847Lacroix RachelLausanne1991EPFL VDFRAActive - W30
1848Ponticelli NadègeSalvan1991- VSSUIActive - W30
1849Nespolo MelissaGland1987- VDSUIActive - W30
1912Sandral PaulineGenève1985- GEFRAActive - W30
1913Pfund Marie-ChristelLes Ecasseys1984#BOUGETONCULFEIGNASSE FRSUIActive - W30
1914Chappuis MélanieLa Roche1983- FRSUIActive - W30
1915Kunkel NoémieDüdingenDüdingen1989- FRSUIActive - W30
1916Ghigi VanesaCARDIFF1982- ITAActive - W30
1917Bonin VirginieVeyrier1983- GESUIActive - W30
1918Morleo AmélieYverdon-les-BainsY1991- VDSUIActive - W30
1919Pellisson MélanieHuningue1990- SUIActive - W30
1920Hadorn TanjaAarberg1991- BESUIActive - W30
1921Kiener MirjamLausanne1984- VDSUIActive - W30
1922Mancini ChristelleGrandsivaz1987- FRSUIActive - W30
1923Bertherin ElodieGland1983- VDSUIActive - W30
1924Vargas Diaz LauraVevey1990- VDSUIActive - W30
1925Fransen KasiaAmsterdan1990- BELActive - W30
1926Dizon TifanieGenthod1990- GESUIActive - W30
1928Curtis RosieChesieres1991MOUNTAIN QUEENS VDGBRActive - W30
1929Hübers AnnemarieGenève1982GESUIActive - W30
1930Natz JoanaZürich1983- ZHGERActive - W30
1931Rochat DidianeLully1987- VDSUIActive - W30
1932Métrailler StéphanieSierre1986- VSSUIActive - W30
1933Bruttin SaskiaLens1987- VSSUIActive - W30
1985Baratier JulieBeaumont1987- FRAActive - W30
1986Sauty LauraLausanne1988- VDSUIActive - W30
1987Cortiglia LaetitiaCarouge1991LE CLUB GESUIActive - W30
1988Lazouret MarineGenève1987MARINE LAZOURET GESUIActive - W30
1989Badoud DeborahGenève1985- GESUIActive - W30
1990van der Vlis BarbaraPréverenges1986- VDSUIActive - W30
1991Bärtschi ChristelleLa Chaux-de-Fonds1987- NESUIActive - W30
1992Gasser SarahVisp1984- VSSUIActive - W30
1993Hillner JudithBeatenberg1984- BEGERActive - W30
2009Frieden AlessiaEclépens1983VDSUIActive - W30
2041Arenas JoëlleAgiez1982- VDSUIActive - W30
2042Widmer CynthiaLa Chaux-de-Fonds1983CROSSFIT975 NESUIActive - W30
2043Maugeri GiuliaCassano Magnago1987- ITAActive - W30
2044Russanowski LaurannePenthaz1989- VDSUIActive - W30
2045Ferrari MagaliEclépens1985- VDSUIActive - W30
2046Isler FionaZermatt1989- VSSUIActive - W30
2047zewald-smeets nicoleHeeze1982- NEDActive - W30
2048Curchod FlorianneBretigny-sur-Morrens1991- VDSUIActive - W30
2049Dal Busco AnneGenève1988- GESUIActive - W30
2050ROLLOT PAULINEJorat-Mézières1986- VDSUIActive - W30
2051Capelli LindaNeuchâtel1984- NESUIActive - W30

TOP

Active - W40 (159 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1044IZQUIERDO ChloéPlan-les-Ouates1981LES 4 SPORTIFS GESUIActive - W40
1045Cosandey Tissot MarjorieLa Chaux-de-Fonds1972ANCO NESUIActive - W40
1087Lonfat CarolineSaviese1972WWW.MICHEL-LONFAT.CH VSSUIActive - W40
1088Gautier AlineCarouge GE1980- GESUIActive - W40
1133dunand paulineOnex1981- GESUIActive - W40
1134Landry ChristelleSt-Jean1978- VSSUIActive - W40
1135Hürlimann RegulaGlattpark (Opfikon)1976TRAILRUNNERS FURKABLITZ ZHSUIActive - W40
1136Pachura KingaMszana Dolna1976ULTRAMARATON BABIA GÓRA POLActive - W40
1137Dayer NicoleSion1977- VSSUIActive - W40
1247Aguilar EstelleLuins1973HELP FOR HOPE VDSUIActive - W40
1248Ducret NathalieZermatt1977- VSSUIActive - W40
1249Klein ChristineFreiburg1973- GERActive - W40
1250Despont CélineAssens1977HENNU STALL VDSUIActive - W40
1340Henderson GemmaBasel1979KIWI TEAM, DISTANCE RUNNING.DK BSNZLActive - W40
1342Stadelmann GianinaTroinex1972SWISSRUN GESUIActive - W40
1343Macedo JulianaLondon1978JULIANA MACEDO BRAActive - W40
1344Brauner RobertaLondon1978META ASSESSORIA BRAActive - W40
1345Meier FrancineSoral1972TEAM ECOTRAIL GESUIActive - W40
1346Celiz Maria EugeniaGenève1980- GEARGActive - W40
1347Frey TaniaVieux-Ferrette1973- FRAActive - W40
1348Schroth ElkeWettingen1975- AGGERActive - W40
1349Bourquin AurélieZermatt1980- VSSUIActive - W40
1350Girardin PatriziaCoppet1973PERFORM VDSUIActive - W40
1351Arieh CarineGenève1973- GESUIActive - W40
1352Eisenhut StéphanieVessy1977TRAILEMAN GESUIActive - W40
1353Studer NicoleBernex1978- GESUIActive - W40
1354Riedi StéphanieMartigny1979- VSSUIActive - W40
1355Joslin RebeccaZug1972TEAM CRAZY IN THE COCONUT AUSActive - W40
1356Ducommun YoëlleOrient1979FOOTING VALLÉE DE JOUX VDSUIActive - W40
1357Amaudruz ChristineBrig-Glis1973- VSSUIActive - W40
1358LARCHER MagaliSergy1974- SUIActive - W40
1513Sordet JoëlleLuins1979VDSUIActive - W40
1541Fahrni VéroniqueMilvignes1973- NESUIActive - W40
1542Savary MyriamVaulion1981RUN4SMILE VDSUIActive - W40
1543Favaro SoniaLe Lignon1977SPORTQUEST GESUIActive - W40
1544Albrecht NatachaMiège1980BEE HEIDI VSSUIActive - W40
1545Robert NicoleChevilly1981- VDSUIActive - W40
1546Bignell JennyCrans Montana1980JENNY BIGNELL VSSUIActive - W40
1547Kir Pellet SerpilConfignon1973- GESUIActive - W40
1548Jaccard CélineBegnins1976MCD CONSEIL VDSUIActive - W40
1549De Santis CarolinaEscaldes Engordany1974ELTOKINA ESPActive - W40
1550Tièche NatachaCourtedoux1981- JUSUIActive - W40
1551Respen CatherineTroistorrents1980DOOTIX VSSUIActive - W40
1552Brunner FrançoiseSt.Triphon1974- VDSUIActive - W40
1553Monnier IsabelleLa Chaux-de-Fonds1974ANCO NESUIActive - W40
1554Rutherford LeanneSelkirk1980- GBRActive - W40
1555Muehlbauer RachelChâtel-Saint-Denis1980- FRSUIActive - W40
1556Barnet JulieCologny1981- GESUIActive - W40
1557Rodrigues SuzanaConthey1979- VSSUIActive - W40
1558Chipier LucileDardagny1979- GESUIActive - W40
1559Bouvier StephanieChancy1977- GESUIActive - W40
1560Naegeli DelphineChancy1978- GESUIActive - W40
1561Reber AlexandraMeyrin1978- GESUIActive - W40
1562Ulrich KarinaVésenaz1975- GESUIActive - W40
1563Christinaz AlexandraVésenaz1975- GESUIActive - W40
1564Kirsch MyriamRumelange1972LAUFTRAINERMARIO LUXActive - W40
1565Vogt AnikaBlieskastel1979LAUFTRAINERMARIO GERActive - W40
1566Mertens SusanEchternach1973LAUFTRAINERMARIO LUXActive - W40
1567Schintgen LynnWasserbillig1980LAUFTRAINERMARIO LUXActive - W40
1568Solioz MurielBramois1973- VSSUIActive - W40
1629Borghini VanessaLieffrens1978- FRSUIActive - W40
1630OCCHILUPO GaelleSatigny1975- GESUIActive - W40
1631Martak ChristineMeyrin1973RUNNINGIRLS GESUIActive - W40
1632Guillaud AngélinaLeytron1978- VSFRAActive - W40
1633Collins Bagnoud SandraIcogne1981- VSCANActive - W40
1634Bonvin ValerieMontana1980- VSSUIActive - W40
1635Pagani AlessandraMilan1974- ITAActive - W40
1636PELLEGRINI Anne-SophiePrangins1974- VDSUIActive - W40
1637Wolf AnneSeppois le Haut1972COURIR DANS LE 68 FRAActive - W40
1638BETRISEY VALERIESatigny1975- GESUIActive - W40
1780MAYOR ANNESIERRE1976- VSSUIActive - W40
1781Plan DeborahConfignon1972- GESUIActive - W40
1782delcourt mariebougival1978- SUIActive - W40
1783Bumann SandraMartigny1981- VSSUIActive - W40
1784Morisetti MurielUrsy1974#BOUGETONCULFEIGNASSE FRSUIActive - W40
1785Hall AngelaReichenbach-Steegen1980- USAActive - W40
1786Juarez ChristineAmancy1975- FRAActive - W40
1787Killias Leutwiler LoretteAubonne1973- VDSUIActive - W40
1788Voeffray VeroniqueSalvan1973- VSSUIActive - W40
1789Jung Claudia LilianeZürich1972- ZHSUIActive - W40
1790LOVERO PiaConfignon1976PERFORM CBS GESUIActive - W40
1791Manolova MayaSofia1981BALKAN ANIMALS BULActive - W40
1792Grosclaude BarbaraTroistorrents1977T-R-T VSSUIActive - W40
1793Dufourd IsabelleAnderlecht1974- SUIActive - W40
1794stadelmann karenVessy1978SWISSRUN WIFES GESUIActive - W40
1795Martak Albanese Anne-LaureMeyrin1977- GESUIActive - W40
1796sandberg hannaDalarö1978- SWEActive - W40
1797Wuthrich AgnèsVersoix1975PERFORM CBS GESUIActive - W40
1798ROUSSY EMMANUELLETroinex1973- GESUIActive - W40
1799Arrigoni KarineVessy1974LINALIS GESUIActive - W40
1800Jungo SoniaPont-la-Ville1980SONIA JUNGO FRSUIActive - W40
1801Vuadens CindyLes Avants1981- VDSUIActive - W40
1802FAVRE FLORIANEMartigny1980- VSSUIActive - W40
1803Francis EmmaGenève1979GRC GEAUSActive - W40
1850Penneveyre DoreenCointrin1975LA FAMILIAAAAAAAA GEGERActive - W40
1851Schroff MiriamBätterkinden1978- BESUIActive - W40
1852Gourbière MaggieRumilly1972- FRAActive - W40
1853Pantet SandiGrandson1980PANTEAM VDSUIActive - W40
1854HELFENSTEIN AudreyMeyrin1981- GESUIActive - W40
1855Witkowsk MalgorzataZürich1981- ZHPOLActive - W40
1856Nonorgue IsabelleNeuchâtel1976- NESUIActive - W40
1857Schweizer NathalieAttalens1976CAR FRSUIActive - W40
1858Monachon CélineCourtelary1976TEAM MONACH'S BESUIActive - W40
1859Gregorio AnnabelleToulouse1981- FRAActive - W40
1860Yazmaciyan SophieTroinex1972- GESUIActive - W40
1934Regli SandraLeutwil1978- AGSUIActive - W40
1935Piquero CindyAgiez1979- VDSUIActive - W40
1936Schlette PatriciaSeuzach1973WISHART PARKRUN ZHSUIActive - W40
1937Heuving VilaiAssen1976- NENEDActive - W40
1938Martin DelphineCommugny1979- VDSUIActive - W40
1939Mrowka VanessaDully-Bursinel1978BARAKA VDSUIActive - W40
1940caillet sylvieEstavayer1975BABOUNE'S TEAM FRSUIActive - W40
1941Pellet CorinnePlan-les-OuatesP1972- GESUIActive - W40
1942Jeker GenevièveZürich1974- ZHSUIActive - W40
1943Alvarez VanessaGenève1980- GESUIActive - W40
1944Alvarez VeronicaSierre1979- VSSUIActive - W40
1945CHANTON BAJRAMI CarolineChêne-Bourg1980- GESUIActive - W40
1946Meyer MélanieFribourg1981- FRSUIActive - W40
1947Kozlova AngelinaRüschlikon1981- ZHRUSActive - W40
1948Bezençon AnneVionnaz1976- VSSUIActive - W40
1949Dizon Rime LeslieSatigny1979TEAM DIZON GESUIActive - W40
1950Gabriels KirstenLONDON1978- BELActive - W40
1951Bertolote SylvieLe Grand-Saconnex1977- GESUIActive - W40
1952Walther MarylènePully1978LES TOUICHES VDSUIActive - W40
1953Bagnoud-Roth laurenceCorsier (GE)1974- GESUIActive - W40
1994Perillo Anne-CatherineMalleray-Bévilard1978CROSS CLUB TRAMELAN BE/JBSUIActive - W40
1995Portmann BéatriceCrans-Montana1977TEAM CAFÉ CHOUCAS VSSUIActive - W40
1996Dugerdil AnneBernex1979Skimo SportsGESUIActive - W40
1997Gonzalez Nguyen-Tang ElsaVessy1975GONZALEZ NGUYEN-TANG GESUIActive - W40
1998Doelker Bugnet LaurenceVeyrier1974- GESUIActive - W40
1999Desnuelles PaulineGenève1977- GESUIActive - W40
2000Dugerdil LoraineSoral1976SKIMO SPORTS GESUIActive - W40
2001Clerc SandraOnnens (VD)1981- VDSUIActive - W40
2002Porqueddu SandrineZermatt1972- VSSUIActive - W40
2003Pittet AlineBremblens1973- VDSUIActive - W40
2004Wittwer MyriamLe Locle1976- NESUIActive - W40
2005Gfeller AudreyCourgenay1973- JUSUIActive - W40
2006Gonin Pachoud SandrineLa Tour-de-Peilz1977- VDSUIActive - W40
2007Chapuis MarilyneOulens-sous-Echallens1977- VDSUIActive - W40
2008Selmanaj JoëlleRenens (VD)1974- VDSUIActive - W40
2010Descoeudres NicoleEchandens1973- VDSUIActive - W40
2011Mino MarinaConfignon1976GIRLS GO WILD GESUIActive - W40
2012Klaver ManonHilversum1981- GENEDActive - W40
2052Janicke IrinaMainz197750° NORD CROSSFIT GERActive - W40
2053krummenacker fabiennegorcy1977LA VIGILANTE FRAActive - W40
2054Kortlüke SimoneNonnenhorn1972- GERActive - W40
2055Fojo Rey Ana MariaConches1976- GESUIActive - W40
2056Saxer DeniseWorben1974RUNNER MONK BESUIActive - W40
2057Kozakiewicz JadwigaKraków1977- POLActive - W40
2058Delasoie Crittin GéraldineSalvan1980- VSSUIActive - W40
2059Cotard CécileTREGUIDEL1980SBA FRFRAActive - W40
2060Revillet VéroPerly1973LE PDB CHEZ NANARD GESUIActive - W40
2061Vu Cantero Diem-Lan07971154791981- GESUIActive - W40
2062Cherbuliez IsadoraVessy1973LA TRIBU CHERBU GESUIActive - W40
2063Lagger DaoSaint-Sulpice (VD)1974- VDSUIActive - W40
2064Pinckernelle KathiaGenève1979- GEGERActive - W40
2065Frésard AlineCourrendlin1973ALINE FRÉSARD JUSUIActive - W40
2066Suini KarinLausanne1979EPINETTES VDSUIActive - W40
2067Queixinhas KatiaLutry1979- VDSUIActive - W40

TOP

Active - W50 (64 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1046Kilmartin JaneChene Bougeries1969PEV GESUIActive - W50
1139Granger JanickTroistorrents1968TRT MONTHEY VSSUIActive - W50
1140Rochat AnneVillars-sur-Glâne1967- FRSUIActive - W50
1209Duc - Bonvin RomaineChermignon1968VSSUIActive - W50
1251INNAURATO DoloresVessy1965PERFORM GESUIActive - W50
1252Pugliese SylviePomy1969USY VDSUIActive - W50
1253Di Rocco MariannaLausanne1963- VDSUIActive - W50
1254Hadorn NicoleChézard1962- NESUIActive - W50
1255ZARRI MirkaVILLE LA GRAND1964MIRKA ZARRI SUIActive - W50
1359Bonnard ValérieBussigny-Lausanne1970- VDSUIActive - W50
1360Winzer MirianneEchallens1966RUNANDB VDSUIActive - W50
1361Ulrich JacquelineTentlingen1968BOURK-ULRICH FRSUIActive - W50
1362Spichty JacquelineHochwald1963TRAILRUNNERS FURKABLITZ SOSUIActive - W50
1363Dubuis MarieSavièse1968- VSSUIActive - W50
1364Droz DominiqueBlonay1970- VDSUIActive - W50
1516Noussan Hodara ChristineChêne-Bougeries1964GESUIActive - W50
1569Ullrich SylviaIffezheim1969- GERActive - W50
1570Joliat MartineAnniviers1966- VSSUIActive - W50
1571Müller AnnabelleZürich1965- ZHSUIActive - W50
1572croft Anne-MarieArchamps1970ECOTRAIL GENEVA GBRActive - W50
1573Singer ColleenColchester1971LIVE LOUD RACING TEAM USAActive - W50
1574Hirschbichler HeikeMünchen1967- GERActive - W50
1575Ettlin Pluess Marie-ThereseUster1965- ZHSUIActive - W50
1577Streng MarianneLuxembourg1970LAUFTRAINERMARIO LUXActive - W50
1639allet coudray nathaliesion1969- VSSUIActive - W50
1640Gobet JaidêGaillard1969- BRAActive - W50
1641Ediz NadiaTamins1971- GRSUIActive - W50
1642Imhof ElisabethMannheim1967SCHNEIDERS LAUFFREUNDE GERActive - W50
1643Lebacq IsabelChermignon1971CAS MV VSGERActive - W50
1644Guldimann TrudyNiedergösgen1965CROSSFIRECOACHING SOSUIActive - W50
1645SCHWAEDERLE ANNEVIEUX-FERRETTE1967- FRAActive - W50
1646Cousin CatherineGenève1964- GESUIActive - W50
1659Pedrini AstridFaido1964- TISUIActive - W50
1660Sulliger-Perren BettinaZermatt1969- VSSUIActive - W50
1661Faber IsabelleMertert1965Gesundes Laufen-Armand RechLUXActive - W50
1804Nanchen NathalieLens1965CAS MONTANA VERMALA VSSUIActive - W50
1805Borgeat SandraChermignon1967JUST FOR FUN VSSUIActive - W50
1806LEPRAT NICOLESierre1967CAS MONTANA-VERMALA VSSUIActive - W50
1807Di Sanza CorinneGrand-Lancy1967TEAM ECOTRAIL GENEVE GESUIActive - W50
1808Voeffray MarieSalvan1971- VSSUIActive - W50
1809Moix KarineMollens1971- VSSUIActive - W50
1810Fankhauser PascaleZug1969TEAM ADVANTAGE ZGSUIActive - W50
1811GIROMINI MAUDEPuplinge1962PERFORM GESUIActive - W50
1812Nespolo EvelyneNAX1964- VSSUIActive - W50
1813Villard NicoleSchwadernau1963JOGGING BIEL-BIENNE BESUIActive - W50
1814Zimmitti AnabelaDaillens1970- VDSUIActive - W50
1815Bachmann MalaLondon1970- SUIActive - W50
1816Dall’Omo ChristineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1963- NESUIActive - W50
1861Cacacciola-Ketter MariaHomburg1967LSSP/MITEINANDER GEGEN KREBS GERActive - W50
1862Burri Schumacher NadiaGorgier1966LES ABDOMINABLES NESUIActive - W50
1954LARUE EdwigeUSSEL1971ELAN SUIActive - W50
1955Kux ChristineCommugny1967- VDAUTActive - W50
1956Bosco MichelleBurlington1968- USAActive - W50
1957Buchart JojoRussin1969- GESUIActive - W50
2013Citti AngelinaGollion1971- VDSUIActive - W50
2014Rentsch-Cornu SylvieGorgier1971- NESUIActive - W50
2015Burgener Frick MirjamBellevue1964- GESUIActive - W50
2068De Ruiter EvelienWoerden1970- NEDActive - W50
2069Almonti DonatellaPully1963- VDITAActive - W50
2070Kurtz JocelyneCrans-Montana1968PDB CHEZ NANARD VSSUIActive - W50
2071Snakkers AxelleGenève1964- GEBELActive - W50
2072Nachesa AnnaZürich1970- ZHNEDActive - W50
2073MINO THARICarouge GE1968ONE AGAIN FUN GESUIActive - W50
2074Chapuisat IsabelleLutry1971- VDSUIActive - W50

TOP

Active - W60+ (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1141Pernet BéatriceLausanne1949- VDSUIActive - W60+
1578Werro AlicePréverenges1956- VDSUIActive - W60+
1579Oulé Marie-HélèneFAA'A1961- PYFActive - W60+
1647Renevier ChristianeMorgins1958TRT MONTHEY VSSUIActive - W60+
1817LUISIER FRANCOISESion Les Agettes1960- VSSUIActive - W60+
1818Wilhelm SusanneHomburg1961LAUFSCHULE SAARPFALZ LSSP GERActive - W60+
1819Dubois VivianeMonthey1957- VSSUIActive - W60+
1863Claret RomaineGenève1959- GESUIActive - W60+
1958traeger isabellechalifert1956- SUIActive - W60+
2016Leemann-Feller IrèneBirr1953- AGSUIActive - W60+
2075Hammann EvaLandau1959- SUIActive - W60+

TOP

Corporate Relay (105 athletes, 35 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1corthay julienYens1985CLUB SPORTIF POMPIERS LAUSANNE IS BACK ! VDSUIBehn Patrick, Delessert NicolasCorporate Relay
2Michel LoïcRemaufens1991CLUB SPORTIF POMPIERS LAUSANNE FRSUIMermoud Fabrice, Tanniger GrégoireCorporate Relay
3DUFOUR Stéphane.1967FONDATION AIGUES-VERTES FRA, Corporate Relay
4Long YannickBogis-Bossey1980FONDATION AIGUES-VERTES VDSUIBLIN Joris, RATAJSKI FabienCorporate Relay
5EDETA HosaenaBernex1990FONDATION AIGUES-VERTES GESUIESTIENNE Stéphanie, Monn AlexanderCorporate Relay
6Splendore FrédéricVionnaz1992FRED ERICS VSSUISimecek Eric, Chatelan EricCorporate Relay
7Vida LorèneNeuchâtel1990ZLD NESUIBaldinetti Camille, Suter NoémieCorporate Relay
8Léger PascalSavièse1979LUYET SA VSSUIDebons Florian, Dubuis NicolasCorporate Relay
9Léger AurélySavièse1985AU PTIT SALON VSSUIBitz Dubuis Alexandra, Debons EstherCorporate Relay
10Suitner MargauxSaas Fee1990LE CARILLON ORSIÈRES VSSUIRausis Brigitte, rausis Jean-MauriceCorporate Relay
11dubuis valerieThônex1968FITSDUB GESUIdubuis alain, Dubuis MavrickCorporate Relay
12Tremp SébastienNendaz1985RUN FOREST IVSSUIFournier Julien, Pollmann LouisCorporate Relay
13Bourdin OlivierSt-Léonard1972RUN FOREST IIVSSUIFIVAZ Laurent, Zufferey JulienCorporate Relay
14Gillioz FlorianSt-Léonard1974GROUPE MUTUEL VSSUIBetrisey Didier, Gabbud ChristianCorporate Relay
15Fortin EmilieBellmund1989SAUVETAGE RACLETTE BECANSchwab Damien, Koch SullivanCorporate Relay
16Muller MorganeBiel (BE)1992NO THING MORE BESUIUrfer Thibault, Schürmann NoémieCorporate Relay
17Sidot ThomasBern1995HEC MAFIA BELUXMamone Roberto, Biviano FrancescoCorporate Relay
18Rollin SamuelConches1987FONDATION SGIPA 1 GEFRA, Corporate Relay
19hascoet sebastienle plessis-robinson1983HOPITAL MARIE LANNELONGUEFRAStanovici Julien, Hascoet JulieCorporate Relay
20rochette benoitBGNOLET1978KUDOS 4.99 FRABart Thomas, Favard AnneCorporate Relay
21Marques DamienAllonzier la caille1989SWISSPRO SR SA FRABalula Mickael, Cohanier JohanCorporate Relay
22Hermans BastienLe Landeron1992GLASGOW3PRO NEBELcelicoux alexandre, Papin GuillaumeCorporate Relay
23Locher AnitaZermatt1974ZERMATTBALANCE VSSUIAndenmatten Robert, Jelk Grichting BernadetteCorporate Relay
24Genetti ChristelleConthey1985CG SPORT COACHING VSSUIGenetti Marianne, Ancay ChristelleCorporate Relay
25PERRET ValérieGenève1965FONDATION SGIPA 2 GESUIInnaurato Antoine, Guisolan SylvieCorporate Relay
26Blasic NicolaiZermatt1979BUCHERER VSSUIRiedo Damien, Teixeira AntonioCorporate Relay
27Varonier Jean-ClaudeSierre1979FONDATION ENFANTS PAPILLONS VSSUIAntonin Lionel, Fauchère VincentCorporate Relay
28Brugger ManoLausanne2000LOYCO 1 VDSUIBarman Christophe, Barbey SébastienCorporate Relay
29Blaser MarieLa Sarraz1992LOYCO 2 VDSUIBarman Jean-René, VINCENT AnthonyCorporate Relay
30Villani YohanGrimisuat1994LOYCO 3 VSSUIRobert Quentin, Vullioud GrégoireCorporate Relay
31Nardin BenediktZermatt1991SWATCH GROUP VSSUIRutgers Irma, Rutgers RoxanneCorporate Relay
32Savoy ValérieZermatt1992HIP HIP HOURA VSSUIBerger Sylvie, Théraulaz CarineCorporate Relay
33Jeckelmann IlonaZermatt1992CERVO MOUNTAIN RESORT VSSUILauber Daniel, Brockes MarieCorporate Relay
34Hattich NoémieLutry1991CHICKEN RUN VDSUIRacine Cynthia, Magnin SandrineCorporate Relay
35Maimone ClaudioZermatt1992MONT CERVIN PALACE VSSUIMeissner Sebastian, szilagyi martinCorporate Relay

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 1 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
301Gonze JulietteMalonne2008JOASSIN TRAIL TEAM BELENFANTS - Filles 1
302Dukart CallieNeunkirchen am Potzberg2007- GERENFANTS - Filles 1
307Manivoz ClarisseMercury2008Dynafit FranceFRAENFANTS - Filles 1

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 2 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
303Wenger MarionCagnes sur mer2010- FRAENFANTS - Filles 2
304Duron AmeliaPlan-les-Ouates2010DURON FAMILY GESUIENFANTS - Filles 2
305Gieschke EleenRussin2010RUSSIN-LES-BAINS GESUIENFANTS - Filles 2
306FROIDEVAUX StellaConfignon2010FSG BEREX-CONFIGNON GESUIENFANTS - Filles 2
308Johannes MaraZermatt2010SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
309Huber LeonieZermatt2010SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
310Aufdenblatten JuliaZermatt2009SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
377Ducret NinaZermatt2009- VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
379Ducret AliceZermatt2010- VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
380Juarez EmmaAmancy2009- SUIENFANTS - Filles 2
381Zewald BregjeHeeze2009- NEDENFANTS - Filles 2

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 3 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
311Corniche JulietteLausanne2012- VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
312Wenger MargauxCagnes sur mer2012- FRAENFANTS - Filles 3
313Gonze MarionMalonne2011JOASSIN TRAIL TEAM BELENFANTS - Filles 3
314Guinand LeaIns2011- BESUIENFANTS - Filles 3
315Colombo LolaGenève2011- GESUIENFANTS - Filles 3
316Gendroz AurélieCorcelles-le-Jorat2011CO LAUSANNE-JORAT VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
317Hauger SeraphinaZermatt2011- VSGBRENFANTS - Filles 3
318Greiner Sophia ElenaZermatt2011- VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
319Manivoz CharlèneAlbertville2011DYNAFIT FRANCE FRAENFANTS - Filles 3
320Rüegg LeonieRied bei Kerzers2012- FRSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
321EGGER ThaïsTannay2011VERSOIX ATHLETISME VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
322Brun KianaZermatt2012SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
323Huber NoemieZermatt2012SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
324Welschen ElenZermatt2012SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
325Bannwart NoraZermatt2011SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
326Aufdenblatten SarahZermatt2011SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
327Perren SofiaZermatt2011SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
378Perren AlessiaZermatt2011SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
385Leone CéliaDardagny2011GESUIENFANTS - Filles 3
390Lerjen LenaZermatt2012VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 4 (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
101Sarbach Mandy SummerZermatt2013- VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
102Kronig NinaZermatt2013- VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
103Girardin ValentinaCoppet2013- VDENFANTS - Filles 4
104Girardin PamelaCoppet2013- VDENFANTS - Filles 4
105Borsos-Zsolnai EmmaJák2013- HUNENFANTS - Filles 4
106Varlamova Mira's-Gravenhage2013MYXOMOR UKRENFANTS - Filles 4
107Kramer PaulineMorges2013- VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
108Pittet MollyChâtel-St-Denis2013REINE DES NEIGES FRSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
109Passot ManonAntibes2013- FRAENFANTS - Filles 4
110Genequand MargotAire-la-Ville2013- GESUIENFANTS - Filles 4
111Sarbach Mandy SummerZermatt2013- VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
112Greiner Ronja MariaZermatt2013- VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
113Dubois-Ferriere EmilieCarouge (GE)2014- GESUIENFANTS - Filles 4
114Gainon LucieDamphreux2013BOLDAIR JUSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
115Meichtry CajaZermatt2014SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
116Callaghan ChloeZermatt2014SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Filles 4
117Baud ColineZermatt2014SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Filles 4
118Truffer SamiraZermatt2014SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
119Meury LeaZermatt2014SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Filles 4
120Biner MariaZermatt2014SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
121Cairns SiennaZermatt2014SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSGBRENFANTS - Filles 4
122Julen JayellZermatt2014SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
123Casile LetiziaZermatt2014SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Filles 4
124Franzen FilippaZermatt2013SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
125Du toit KiraZermatt2013SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
126Lehner OliviaZermatt2013SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
127Casile IrisZermatt2013SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
128Wilson PoppyZermatt2013SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSGBRENFANTS - Filles 4
129Baud Lilly-RoseZermatt2013SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Filles 4
130hidalgo LuciaMeyrin2013- GESUIENFANTS - Filles 4
131von Arx CharlotteGenève2014FAMILLE VON ARX GESUIENFANTS - Filles 4
132Testa LisaChâteau-d'Oex2014- VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
193Ducret CharlotteZermatt2013- VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
200Freeman AlianaZermatt2013-VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
210Rutgers ZoëZermatt2013VSNEDENFANTS - Filles 4

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 5 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
133Vladova RayaSofia2015BALKAN ANIMALS BULENFANTS - Filles 5
134Sarbach Amy RoseZermatt2015- VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
135Guinand EmmaIns2015- BESUIENFANTS - Filles 5
136Pittet MylèneBroc2015REINE DES NEIGES FRSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
137Passot AliceAntibes2016- FRAENFANTS - Filles 5
138Marguerat ElyaTévenon2016- VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
139Thonney LenaSenarclens2015ELECTRO-SOL VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
140Dafflon Charlie-EveCorminboeuf2015- FRSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
141Steiger-Preradovic NevenaZermatt2015SKICLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
142Julen ChiaraZermatt2015SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
143Hidalgo ClaraMeyrin2016- GESUIENFANTS - Filles 5
144Cairns SummerZermatt2016- VSGBRENFANTS - Filles 5
145Huni CamilleLully (VD)2015FURETS DES SOMMETS VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
194Franzen LilouZermatt2016SKICLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
195Hantz KimLa Bresse2015- FRAENFANTS - Filles 5
202Petrig LinaZermatt2016VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
204Lynn mit Mama wie 2016 LynnZermatt2016VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
205Pirinoli ErineNyon2016VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
206Habibi ShanaLully (VD)2015VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
207Muoser SophiaZermatt2015VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
208Van der Mark CiaraZermatt2015VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
211Rutgers DemiZermatt2016VSNEDENFANTS - Filles 5
212Bart ApollinePully2016VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 5

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 1 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
328Duron KeanuPlan-les-Ouates2008DURON FAMILY GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
329Mogavero TimeoOrbe2008TEAM DADDY BEAR VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
330Iwai ShunZermatt2008- VSJPNENFANTS - Garçons 1
331Ribeiro NathanCartigny2008- GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
332Leoni NolanLancy2007- GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
333Lauber SimonZermatt2008SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
382zewald GuusHeeze2007- NEDENFANTS - Garçons 1
389Brede NoamTurgi2008AGSUIENFANTS - Garçons 1

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 2 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
334Stadelmann colinPerly2009SWISSRUN JUNIOR GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
335Cherbuliez ArthurVessy2010LA TRIBU CHERBU GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
336Cherbuliez TimothéeVessy2009LA TRIBU CHERBU GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
337Dukart LeifNeunkirchen am Potzberg2010- GERENFANTS - Garçons 2
338Durand AlexisSaint Genis Pouilly2009AEA SUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
339Gendroz ValentinCorcelles-le-Jorat2009CO LAUSANNE-JORAT VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
340van Brouwershaven Loic+417910496292010- SUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
341Wirz JeremyApples2009- VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
342Albanese NoaMeyrin2009SWISSRUN JUNIOR GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
343Penneveyre AlexiChancy2009SWISSRUN JUNIOR GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
344Mariethoz HugoConches2010LES THOZ GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
345Leoni ColinLancy2010- GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
346Welschen MathisZermatt2010SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Garçons 2
347Cristiano EneaZermatt2009SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
348Schnidrig TimothyZermatt2009SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
383Mayer LéonZermatt2009SKI CLUB ZERMATTVSENFANTS - Garçons 2
387Garrido de Sousa AlexandreVeyrier2010GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
388Barbey-Favé RiwanPrilly2009VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
391Sordet AntoineLuins2010VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
393Engelhardt NoahMensdorf2010ENFANTS - Garçons 2
396Delcourt OscarBougival2010FRAENFANTS - Garçons 2

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 3 (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
349Duron LenyPlan-les-Ouates2012DURON FAMILY GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
350Stadelmann LionelPerly2011SWISSRUN JUNIOR GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
351Colombo LoïcGenève2011- GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
352Dobrovolskiy IvanPijnacker2012IVAN DOBROVOLSKIY NEDENFANTS - Garçons 3
353Passot EvanPusignan2011- FRAENFANTS - Garçons 3
354Rütschlin LiamEichstetten2012- GERENFANTS - Garçons 3
355Mogavero LéoOrbe2012TEAM DADDY BEAR VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
356Dubois-Ferriere TimeoCarouge (GE)2012- GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
357Bouillot NathanFerney-Voltaire2011- FRAENFANTS - Garçons 3
358Games ValentinoGeneve2011- GEARGENFANTS - Garçons 3
359Penneveyre TimotéChancy2011SWISSRUN JUNIOR GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
360Gfeller AlexandreLully (VD)2012- VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
361Le Marchand PaulGenève2012- GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
362Mariethoz AlexandreConches2012LESTHOZ GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
363Ribeiro BastienCartigny2011FSG BERNEX-CONFIGNON GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
364BINER ELIASZERMATT2012SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
365Maier HugoZermatt2012SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Garçons 3
366Mennig Moritz GiacumZermatt2012SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
367Locher SimonZermatt2012SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
368Lauber TheodorZermatt2012SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
369Julen JonaZermatt2012SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
370Stöckli LeonZermatt2012SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
371Julen SvenZermatt2012SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Garçons 3
372Du Toit IsaacZermatt2011SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
373Truffer NicolasZermatt2011SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
374Schnidrig ThierryZermatt2011SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
375Cristiano MattiaZermatt2011SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
376Meichtry FlorianZermatt2011SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
384Petrig SimonZermatt2012ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
386Garrido de Sousa AntonioVeyrier2012GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
392Hascoet RobinLe Plessis-Robinson2012PracFRAENFANTS - Garçons 3
395Rochette PaulBagnolet2012FRAENFANTS - Garçons 3
397Gleiser GabrielHanover2011USAENFANTS - Garçons 3
398Fülöpp ThorCorcelles-le-Jorat2011VDENFANTS - Garçons 3

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 4 (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
146Gieschke DamienRussin2013RUSSIN-LES-BAINS GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
147Nieto GabrielSatigny2014NIETO GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
148Hochstetter NicolásBreisach2014- ZHGERENFANTS - Garçons 4
149Peny MatteoCoppet2014- VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
150petrilli francescoZermatt2014- VSITAENFANTS - Garçons 4
151Passot MaysonPusignan2013- FRAENFANTS - Garçons 4
152ULRICH NOAHVésenaz2014- GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
153Bouillot NoahFerney-Voltaire2014- FRAENFANTS - Garçons 4
154Barraud EliottCortaillod2013MEW TEAM NESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
155Gfeller OlivierLully (VD)2014- VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
156Le Marchand LouisGenève2014- GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
157Thalmann JanikZermatt2013- VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
158Hardy Kaj MeredithZermatt2014SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Garçons 4
159Lauber KonstatinZermatt2014SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Garçons 4
160Perren SimonZermatt2014SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Garçons 4
161Julen LucaZermatt2014SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Garçons 4
162Spanache EricZermatt2014SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSITAENFANTS - Garçons 4
163Tomic WilliamZermatt2014SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Garçons 4
164Biner MarlonZermatt2014SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Garçons 4
165Zumtaugwald EliaZermatt2014SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Garçons 4
166Hänni NicolasZermatt2014SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Garçons 4
167Schnidrig AnthonyZermatt2013SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
168Tomic AleksanderZermatt2013SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Garçons 4
169Biner RamonZermatt2013SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Garçons 4
170Soares MartinZermatt2013SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
171Ribeiro LucaZermatt2013- VSPORENFANTS - Garçons 4
172Sanchi LéoPréverenges2014- VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
196Bourquin MaxVeyrier2014- GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
197Seiler EdouardZermatt2014SKICLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
201Petrig DavidZermatt2013VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
203Morlet MaximeParis2014FRAENFANTS - Garçons 4
209Bart RomanPully2013VDFRAENFANTS - Garçons 4
215Godat LouisZermatt2014VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
216Hendrik JulenZermatt2014VSENFANTS - Garçons 4

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 5 (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
173Jung JuliusKarlsruhe2015GOOFBALLZ GERENFANTS - Garçons 5
174Kronig NicoZermatt2016- VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
175Milius AidasVilnius2016- LTUENFANTS - Garçons 5
176Peny OscarCoppet2016- VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
177Marguerat MylannVillars-Burquin2015- VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
178Games FrancescoGenève2015- GEARGENFANTS - Garçons 5
179Jorge RaphaëlArzier2016- VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
180Michler JoaquimMeyriez2016- FRSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
181Hyslop HarisZermatt2016- VSGBRENFANTS - Garçons 5
182Nicolai PierinStuden2015- SZSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
183Rüegg YanikRied bei Kerzers2015- FRSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
184Fähndrich LivioHeimberg2015- BESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
185Iwai AsahiZermatt2015- VSJPNENFANTS - Garçons 5
186Julen JeremyZermatt2015SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
187Meyer MarcoZermatt2015SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
188Keylan MaréchalZermatt2015SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Garçons 5
189Casile RoanZermatt2015SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSENFANTS - Garçons 5
190Boryszewski BastienPully2016- VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
191Boryszewski MaximePully2016- VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
192Herbers RaphaelZermatt2016- VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
198Bull-kielland PålZermatt2016CHALET BULL VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
199Salzmann LeonZermatt2015SKICLUB ZERMATT VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
213Hascoet Eliotplessis Robinson2016PracFRAENFANTS - Garçons 5
214Stanovici GaspardPully2015VDFRAENFANTS - Garçons 5
217Fülöpp NielsBrussels2015ENFANTS - Garçons 5
218Engelhardt AlexMensdorf2016LUXENFANTS - Garçons 5

TOP

Extreme - M1 (40 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5001Boffelli WilliamRoncobello1993TEAM HOKA CRAZY ITAExtreme - M1
5011Poesy Sébastien06640 - ST JEANNET1993BROOKS TRAIL RUNNERS FRAExtreme - M1
5013Rob HensonYarm1996CARTER CLAN ELITE GBRExtreme - M1
5015Del pero LucaBesana1997TEAM SCARPA-ASD FALCHI LECCO ITAExtreme - M1
5017beltrami lorenzomandello lario1995SCARPA TEAM ? FALCHI LECCO ITAExtreme - M1
5023POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeontalloires1995TEAM SALOMON FRANCE FRAExtreme - M1
5029Humbert DamienGiron1993RHYNER URSULA URFRAExtreme - M1
5034Ridefelt JohannesUppsala1997OK LINNÉ SWEExtreme - M1
5036Wisard QuentinBernex1996NCS TRAILEMAN GESUIExtreme - M1
5040Machado EmanuelFernao Ferro1993EDV-VIANA TRAIL PORExtreme - M1
5041Masson GaryLe Châble VS/Villette1992- VSSUIExtreme - M1
5042Jornod TristanLes Verrieres1994JORNOD'S TEAM NESUIExtreme - M1
5043Bochud QuentinJongny1999- VDSUIExtreme - M1
5045Boudal ImadAvully1997- GESUIExtreme - M1
5048Thomet VincentMathod1995USY VDSUIExtreme - M1
5050Jenny MarcPont-la-Ville1998CRO SKI ALPINISME FRSUIExtreme - M1
5053LIND CodyChallis1995SCOTT RUNNING USAExtreme - M1
5056Cotting MaxZermatt1999- VSSUIExtreme - M1
5091Gisler BenjaminAlpnach Dorf1995- OWSUIExtreme - M1
5102Fattebert AllanCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1994ASSO YVERDON VDSUIExtreme - M1
5103Schwizer MariusZürich1997- ZHSUIExtreme - M1
5111Minoda Naoto00651993- JPNExtreme - M1
5126manning mattWilderswil1993MATT MANNING BEGBRExtreme - M1
5138Plattner GeorgMölten1995SV MÖLTEN ITAExtreme - M1
5140Roux ValentinFully1992PHR POWER TEAM VSSUIExtreme - M1
5142Moix BlaiseFully1992PHR POWER TEAM VSSUIExtreme - M1
5147Curien VincentLa Bresse1993INTERSPORT LA BRESSE / 3M BOIS FRAExtreme - M1
5154Crettex CélienRavoire1995PELLISSIER SPORT/ TEAM LA TRACE VSSUIExtreme - M1
5179Lauber AlexanderZermatt1992- VSSUIExtreme - M1
5181Melly CalixteNyon1992- VDSUIExtreme - M1
5185De Busscher janBonheiden1995- BELExtreme - M1
5206Rousseaux QuentinReims1994SCAP 18 FRAExtreme - M1
5218Mittelberger MartinMölten1994TELMEKOM TEAM SÜDTIROL ITAExtreme - M1
5233lafay thibautviolay1996- FRAExtreme - M1
5236Imboden PatrickBrigerbad1993COMPRESSPORT SWITZERLAND VSSUIExtreme - M1
5249Sciboz FlorianTreyvaux1994- FRSUIExtreme - M1
5257Strecke RodrigoZürich1993- ZHGERExtreme - M1
5258Lindl MarkusLeutasch1997- AUTExtreme - M1
5269Sidler RaphaelWorb1993- BESUIExtreme - M1
5279DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSBELExtreme - M1

TOP

Extreme - M30 (86 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5003ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984ADIDAS TERREX VSSUIExtreme - M30
5005SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987LASPORTIVA-MORZINE AVORIAZ FRAExtreme - M30
5007Antonioli DanielItaly1982TEAM SCARPA ITAExtreme - M30
5009Mathys ChristianBiberist1987JEANINE MATHYS SOSUIExtreme - M30
5019Steindl AndreasZermatt1989DYNAFIT SQUAD VSSUIExtreme - M30
5021Comazzi AlbertoDomodossola1987TEAM LA SPORTIVA ITAExtreme - M30
5025LARRUZEA FERNANDEZ ASIERGueñes1990EUSKAL SELEKZIOA ESPExtreme - M30
5032FAILLON FranckThonon les Bains1990- FRAExtreme - M30
5033Effenberger TimZürich1988- ZHGERExtreme - M30
5035Stäheli SandroHittnau1986FISCHLI BIKE ZHSUIExtreme - M30
5038Sprenger RaphaelZürich1987TG HÜTTEN ZHSUIExtreme - M30
5039lorenzi FRANCESCOsommacampagna1983BOSCAINI RUNNERS ITAExtreme - M30
5046Grognuz MarcPoliez-Pittet1990- VDSUIExtreme - M30
5047Randin MichaelGoumoëns1985TEAM MONTAGNE SHOW VDSUIExtreme - M30
5051Zorn ManuelUderns1984SCOTT RUNNING AUT TIAUTExtreme - M30
5052Hutter AlexanderMieders1991SCOTT RUNNING AUT AUTExtreme - M30
5055MICHAUD Adrienallinges1983SCOTT RUNNING FR FRAExtreme - M30
5076Petr TomásŽebrák1988TOMÁ? PETR CZEExtreme - M30
5080Caralinda FabriceGland1988- VDSUIExtreme - M30
5083Jornod RomainChavannes-près-Renens (VD)1987JORNOD VDSUIExtreme - M30
5084Pinel MaximePREMILHAT1984LES TRAINEURS FRAExtreme - M30
5085Collomb Gregorymarcellaz1984GREGORY COLLOMB FRAExtreme - M30
5086Barras LoïcGillarens1989TEYSALPI FRSUIExtreme - M30
5087Tâche JohannVal-d'Illiez1983UPA 10 VSSUIExtreme - M30
5089Rouzaud DenisChampéry1985- VSSUIExtreme - M30
5090Sutter AndréKüsnacht ZH1983- ZHGERExtreme - M30
5092RUCHTI FRANCOISSt Sulpice1983- VDSUIExtreme - M30
5093Arbellay EmmanuelVillars-sur-Glâne1984- FRSUIExtreme - M30
5094Berli JonasZürich1988- ZHSUIExtreme - M30
5095Charbonnet NicolasBasse-Nendaz1982TEYSALPI VSSUIExtreme - M30
5104Sjöberg MikkoEspoo1984SAMBA TRAIL RUNNING CLUB FINExtreme - M30
5118Colombe JulienGrez sur loing1986- FRAExtreme - M30
5119Vollhardt JürgenAindling1986- GERExtreme - M30
5127Martynas PumputisZürich1987- ZHLTUExtreme - M30
5128Bajtlik JanWarsaw1989- POLExtreme - M30
5129Siegfried JeromeLongirod1985- VDSUIExtreme - M30
5133Brunet GuillaumeLongirod1984- VDFRAExtreme - M30
5134Sauvaget ArnaudFenin NE1985- NEFRAExtreme - M30
5143Vidili SamuelEchallens1986- VDSUIExtreme - M30
5146Antilli LudwigBasel1991- BSSUIExtreme - M30
5149Mackie EugeneFort William1988LOCHABER AC GBRExtreme - M30
5152Dupuy Charles-Antoine06156657571986CHARLES-ANTOINE DUPUY FRAExtreme - M30
5153Gschwantner JanGerersdorf1988UNION DIRTRUN.COMPANY AUTExtreme - M30
5155Wetzel Janne WilliamRheinfelden1987GOAT RUNNERS AGSUIExtreme - M30
5156Papini DavideEnnetbaden1983PT SKYRUNNING AGITAExtreme - M30
5157Angeliev PetarPlovdiv1984KPP VERTICAL PLOVDIV BULExtreme - M30
5160Jacquemin ValentinBern1985- BESUIExtreme - M30
5162Cornut OlivierVionnaz1989- VSSUIExtreme - M30
5167CENTRO VincentMions1982ESL TERNAY ATHLETISME SUIExtreme - M30
5168Lang BrianDornach1989SWAP ADVENTURE TEAM SOUSAExtreme - M30
5169Gyger DominikAdelboden1988- BESUIExtreme - M30
5170Gillioz IanAnthy1989T-NANTAUX SUIExtreme - M30
5177Cherix NicolasLe Châble VS1989MONTAGNE SHOW / COMPRESSPORT VSSUIExtreme - M30
5178CURIEN MaximeMORZINE1991LOOK MONTAGNE FRAExtreme - M30
5180VULLIAMY AdrienJouxtens-Mézery1987- VDSUIExtreme - M30
5183truchot romainChalon sur saone1988LES SANLAYS DU VAL D'ARROUX FRAExtreme - M30
5184Frei QuentinLa Tour-de-Peilz1990- VDSUIExtreme - M30
5189Mys FabienLa Chapelaude1987MONTLUÇON TEAM TRAIL FRAExtreme - M30
5196Seydoux JoëlZürich1988- ZHSUIExtreme - M30
5197Hartmann BastianKempten1983ASV HEGGE GERExtreme - M30
5200Baratier Guillaume07823578491990- FRAExtreme - M30
5201Heusser JoshuaZürich1986- ZHSUIExtreme - M30
5203Marguerat RomainVillars-Burquin1982- VDSUIExtreme - M30
5210Gillioz SamuelBallaison1987TEAM NANTAUX SUIExtreme - M30
5217KELLER Lilianreims1988SCAP 18 FRAExtreme - M30
5219GUERIN MaximeMorges1986- VDFRAExtreme - M30
5220Croset SachaLeytron1989PELLISSIER SPORT VSSUIExtreme - M30
5221Neboit-Guilhot OlivierGaillard1985ROLEX FRAExtreme - M30
5222GUERIN ArthurLa seyne sur mer1990- FRAExtreme - M30
5224Diacon ArnaudDombresson1982ARNAUD DIACON NESUIExtreme - M30
5229Quinty OlivierSaint genis pouilly1984- FRAExtreme - M30
5230Bänninger ChristophSelzach1985JURAGÄMSE SOSUIExtreme - M30
5235lochmatter patrickzermatt1982ZERMATTHOMES.CH VSSUIExtreme - M30
5237Haag Thomascollonges sous salève1990- FRAExtreme - M30
5238Montigny BaptisteLutry1985- VDFRAExtreme - M30
5242Zufferey KilianUvrier1991UVRIER VSSUIExtreme - M30
5244Passot MathieuAntibes1985MBC FRAExtreme - M30
5246Ziörjen ChristianZermatt1985ZERMATT - MATTERHORN VSSUIExtreme - M30
5247Schmid DanielWimmis1984TOURENSCHMIEDE.CH BESUIExtreme - M30
5248Buisson EliottParis1988TONTONS TRAILERS FRAExtreme - M30
5252Genoud CédricLausanne1989- VDSUIExtreme - M30
5254Roj MarcEschborn1990- GERExtreme - M30
5265Voicu AlinCluj-Napoca1987ALIN VOICU ROUExtreme - M30
5266Perrot PierreLongeville-lès-Metz1988- FRAExtreme - M30
5271Derivaz JéromeTroistorrents1985TEAM LA TRACE VSSUIExtreme - M30
5274Roulet MichaëlPrêles1986- BE/JBSUIExtreme - M30

TOP

Extreme - M40 (64 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5027Restorp PetterCHAMONIX MONT BLANC1977LA SPORTIVA SWEExtreme - M40
5031Sundqvist JoelChavannes des Bois1973- VDUSAExtreme - M40
5044Haikka JussiOrivesi1979FINLAND FINExtreme - M40
5078Watson Kyle961611973SUUNTO FACTORY TEAM USAExtreme - M40
5082Gobat GabrielDombresson1978- NESUIExtreme - M40
5088Schmutz MartinBinningen1980- BLSUIExtreme - M40
5096Nonorgue DavidMilvignes1978- NESUIExtreme - M40
5097Diaz CesarUnterlunkhofen1973- AGESPExtreme - M40
5099Lederer ThomasBrig1973RHONE RUNNERS VSGERExtreme - M40
5100Miethe FlorianBrig1977RHONE RUNNERS VSSUIExtreme - M40
5105Rod JonathanGranges VS1980- VSSUIExtreme - M40
5106Neff BeatZürich1977- ZHSUIExtreme - M40
5107Viansson Ponte AugustoLondon1975SCI CLUB 18, WANDERERS JO'BURG ITAExtreme - M40
5108Streule RolandMaur1976#RUNSTEEPGETHIGH ZHSUIExtreme - M40
5109valentin PierreLausanne 271972- VDSUIExtreme - M40
5112HOWALD MathieuGenève1981- GESUIExtreme - M40
5113Huber ChristianBrütten1979- ZHSUIExtreme - M40
5114Fialka FrantisekPrague1979- CZEExtreme - M40
5116Ekkerink RogerElst1973NKBV NEDExtreme - M40
5122Lallier SebastienMontlucon1977TEAM PSP FRAExtreme - M40
5124Leuenberger StephanGelterkinden1981TSV ANWIL BLSUIExtreme - M40
5125GEDZ JérômeVERS1980CAHORS ESCALADE FRAExtreme - M40
5131Tomarchio ClaudioSaint Julien En Genevois1978- GESUIExtreme - M40
5132Zeiter StephanDavos Frauenkirch1975DAVOS SKI MOUNTAINEERING GRSUIExtreme - M40
5135Indergand RaphaelZürich1975#RUNSTEEPGETHIGH ZHSUIExtreme - M40
5137Schwarze MatthiasBilshausen1978ASICS FRONTRUNNER GERExtreme - M40
5144Vincent BardyOrmont-Dessus1974- VDSUIExtreme - M40
5145Klauser RolfWalenstadt1977RÄTIKON SPORT SGSUIExtreme - M40
5148Schwander StéphaneLutry1977TEAM MIRACLE VDSUIExtreme - M40
5150Matveev NikitaMoscow1977- RUSExtreme - M40
5151Bellin JamesCardiff1981MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU GBRExtreme - M40
5161Vautrin OlivierAnnecy1974- FRAExtreme - M40
5164Payne TomZürich1975- ZHGBRExtreme - M40
5166Haemmerli VincentMartigny1973- VSSUIExtreme - M40
5171jannet charlesPully1975TRI TEAM PULLY VDFRAExtreme - M40
5172Jousson IgorLongirod1973ROLEX SPORT VDSUIExtreme - M40
5175Ligertwood IvorHuemoz1973IVOR LIGERTWOOD VDGBRExtreme - M40
5176FLEURY GaetanRussin1974- GESUIExtreme - M40
5182Cassi VincentLa Sagne NE1973VERTICAL-PASSION NESUIExtreme - M40
5187Pletts MARCUSOMAGH1973MARCUS PLETTS GBRExtreme - M40
5190Langenstein FabianEngelberg1981TEAM FIST OWSUIExtreme - M40
5191Alsua AlbertoIrun1979ERLAITZ M.E. ESPExtreme - M40
5192Turin NicholasWabern1972- BESUIExtreme - M40
5193Huber ChristofRüschlikon1979TRAIL-MANIACS ZHSUIExtreme - M40
5195Zufferey ChristopheLutry1978- VDSUIExtreme - M40
5199Petzoldt YannLes Paccots1980- FRFRAExtreme - M40
5205Salgado CarlosSierre1973- VSSUIExtreme - M40
5207Viatte SylvainSaignelégier1975CCMJ JUSUIExtreme - M40
5208Cresswell RobinMunich1979- GERExtreme - M40
5209MARTIN BenoitThonon les bains1976PRAZ DE LYS SOMMAND SKIALPINIS FRAExtreme - M40
5214Scott GarrySunderland1980TEAM TRAIL OUTLAWS GBRExtreme - M40
5231Traub RenéEssen1974ZEE AYLIENZ GERExtreme - M40
5239Busschaert BartSanto Domingo1975- BELExtreme - M40
5243rupprich patricImst1975TRAILMOTION TIROL AUTExtreme - M40
5250Calame NicolasNeuchâtel1973VÉLOSOPHE BEER BRIGADE NESUIExtreme - M40
5251Overberg Oistein J.Oslo1974- NORExtreme - M40
5253Cettour LudovicThonon1981- FRAExtreme - M40
5255Hanssen Peder91785973681979- NORExtreme - M40
5256Huber GregoryLa Tour-de-Peilz1973- VDSUIExtreme - M40
5259Llompart TomeuAlcudia1973CLUB MUNTANYA ALCUDIA ESPExtreme - M40
5260Perelli AlbertoTorino1980VAMOS ITAExtreme - M40
5263Planchamp XavierSaint-Légier-La Chiésaz1980- VDSUIExtreme - M40
5275Mayo ColinLe Chable1973- VSGBRExtreme - M40
5277Grupp MichaelSchlat1980- SUIExtreme - M40

TOP

Extreme - M50+ (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5077Felder PatrickKönizKöniz1971- BESUIExtreme - M50+
5079Botz OttoZellertal1960- GERExtreme - M50+
5098Andrea BelloneLondon1968- ITAExtreme - M50+
5101Hofer OtmarZürich1967PROVINS ZHSUIExtreme - M50+
5110nilson stephanColombier1968- VDSUIExtreme - M50+
5117Portero AntonioMadrid1965COLECTIVO VERTICAL ESPExtreme - M50+
5120Schmidt GeorgAachen1967DLC AACHEN GERExtreme - M50+
5121Blumrich GeraldKempten1957TRAIL MAGAZIN GERExtreme - M50+
5130Webb JamesLondon1971- GBRExtreme - M50+
5136Liboureau HervéZermatt1968- VSSUIExtreme - M50+
5139Duc BlaiseLutry1961FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE VDSUIExtreme - M50+
5158Pillion JohnManchester1960- USAExtreme - M50+
5163Schneider RonaldZermatt1968N/A VSSUIExtreme - M50+
5165Beretta FrankMartigny1969- VSSUIExtreme - M50+
5173Telenti AmalioLa Jolla1959NONE USAExtreme - M50+
5174Fleurot OlivierLa Conversion1965- VDSUIExtreme - M50+
5186Pfanzelt Uwe017275535511961DEVOLDOFNORWAY GERExtreme - M50+
5194Wälchli UrsAarau1966SAC AARAU AGSUIExtreme - M50+
5198Hiltpold SergeCarouge GE1971CORNALIN RACING TEAM GESUIExtreme - M50+
5202BREN EricNAVEIL1966NAVEIL FRAExtreme - M50+
5204Adam Jean francoisMarseille1962CARSAT FRAExtreme - M50+
5211Uecker RamonBerlin1969- GERExtreme - M50+
5212De Lahitte HernanBuenos Aires1965CORRERAYUDA VDARGExtreme - M50+
5213Stäheli PaulBauma1952- ZHSUIExtreme - M50+
5223Endstra TomSantpoort-Zuid1965KNAU - DUTCH RUNNERS NEDExtreme - M50+
5225Smaers JoBercehm1966- BELExtreme - M50+
5226Stora OlivierFONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS1966ASPHALTE 94 FRAExtreme - M50+
5227Bochud FrançoisJongny1966- VDSUIExtreme - M50+
5234Hirschbichler WolfgangMünchen1966- GERExtreme - M50+
5241Hildbrand BennoGampel-Bratsch1964JEIZIBÄRG-LAUF VSSUIExtreme - M50+
5245Calmbach UliDonzdorf1962DAV GÖPPINGEN GERExtreme - M50+
5267Wolf StephaneBiel-Benken1970- BLSUIExtreme - M50+
5270Philipp AntonWeitnau-Rechtis1969MAMMUT DEUTSCHLAND GERExtreme - M50+

TOP

Extreme - W1 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5002Åström JohannaSUNDSVALL1995ARC?TERYX SWEExtreme - W1
5006FATTON MarianneDombresson1995SALOMON SUI NESUIExtreme - W1
5008Pessey IrisLe Grand-Bornand1992SCOTT RUNNING FRAExtreme - W1
5010EL KOTT HELANDER SannaÛstersund1994MERRELL SWEExtreme - W1
5012EL KOTT HELANDER LinaÛstersund1994MERRELL SWEExtreme - W1
5014TINDLEY GeorgiaKingussie1992MERRELL GBRExtreme - W1
5020Nordskar SylviaOslo1993OSI / PWC BIL NORExtreme - W1
5026Mayer PaulaZürich1997Salviamo l'OrsoZHGERExtreme - W1
5030Grobéty JennaZermatt1994- VSSUIExtreme - W1
5037Evensen Ulrikke+45285566271994ULRIKKE EVENSEN OCR DENExtreme - W1
5049Romanens LaeticiaChavornay1997USYVDSUIExtreme - W1
5123Scheuter AnngrittUlm1992DAV ULM GERExtreme - W1
5188Fraňková AlexandraPraha 51998HOROGURU CZEExtreme - W1
5240duguet JodieLe Chable1997JODIE DUGUET VSFRAExtreme - W1
5273Böckelen KatrinMünchen1992- GERExtreme - W1

TOP

Extreme - W30 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5004Gerardi HillaryServoz1986BLACK DIAMOND / SCARPA USAExtreme - W30
5016Kolbl ReaBoulder1991ASCENT PROTEIN & DYNAFIT USAExtreme - W30
5018GRANDJEAN NoemieMonnetier Mornex1985- FRAExtreme - W30
5022Kroll StephanieFügen1990Mountainshop HörhagerAUTExtreme - W30
5024Mujika MayiElgoibar1988EUSKAL SELEKZIOA ESPExtreme - W30
5028Neshcheret NataliaChelyabinsk1983INOV-8 RUSSIA RUSExtreme - W30
5115ARNAUD julieBOEGE1991- FRAExtreme - W30
5159Andruskeviciute AudingaLondon1988- LTUExtreme - W30
5215Zenhäusern FrancineStalden1989- VSSUIExtreme - W30
5216Fink BexBoulder, CO1982- USAExtreme - W30
5232Hattich NoémieLutry1991- VDSUIExtreme - W30
5261Djordjevic MarijaBelgrade1987SKYRUNNING SERBIA SRBExtreme - W30
5264Maurer SarahTroistorrents1982- VSSUIExtreme - W30
5268Perrier GaëlleNendaz1987ROCK UP - MJD VSSUIExtreme - W30
5276Leuenberger MirjamGelterkinden1985TRIA BASILEA BLSUIExtreme - W30
5278Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989ADIDAS TERREX VSSUIExtreme - W30

TOP

Extreme - W40+ (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5075Roberto AdelineNeuchâtel1980- NESUIExtreme - W40+
5081Sand JannaBasel1972LSVB BSSWEExtreme - W40+
5141Ludwig MoranUster1981- ZHUSAExtreme - W40+
5228Holveck CarolineBriançon1976TEAMFEETNFIT FRAExtreme - W40+
5262Armani StefaniaAltopiano della Vigolana1974- ITAExtreme - W40+
5272Truffer Anne-ChristineZermatt1976- VSSUIExtreme - W40+

TOP

Mountain - M1 (51 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3001Métrailler LucMassongex1993BCVS MOUNT ASICS TEAM VSSUIMountain - M1
3002Näpflin AndrinBeckenried1997- NWSUIMountain - M1
3003Deillon MatthieuBroc1993CS LE PÂQUIER FRSUIMountain - M1
3004Sassi RenaudSion1992- VSSUIMountain - M1
3005Bourgeois TheoNey2000GRAND BESANCON TRAIL ACADEMIE FRAMountain - M1
3006YANG THIBAUTGenève1994- GESUIMountain - M1
3037Gehri CyrillUtzenstorf2002- BESUIMountain - M1
3050bertels jefvremde1996- BELMountain - M1
3051Bertholet AurélienSaillon1995COURSE STE-CATHERINE VSSUIMountain - M1
3076Weibel NathanChézard-St-Martin2002ANCO NESUIMountain - M1
3077Grieder blaiseBlonay2000TRIVIERA VDSUIMountain - M1
3078Jäger AndrinSt. Gallen1994SALOMON AMBASSADOR SGSUIMountain - M1
3079Grieder JasonBlonay2003- VDSUIMountain - M1
3122Morand AnthonyMeyrin1992LE CLUB GESUIMountain - M1
3123CHABAUD ClémentClermont-Ferrand1999CLÉMENT CHABAUD FRAMountain - M1
3124Barthe SvenLausanne1997- VDSUIMountain - M1
3153Rey Alexcointrin1999- GESUIMountain - M1
3160Stark GuillaumeBulle1993Trail Training TeamFRSUIMountain - M1
3175Lang NicolasNendaz1993- VSSUIMountain - M1
3176Panchaud EmileEsmonts1996- FRSUIMountain - M1
3177Borner ThierryZürich1995- ZHSUIMountain - M1
3178Lachat VincentPorrentruy1995CA FONTENAIS JUSUIMountain - M1
3220Moralès AndonisLa Chaux-de-Fonds1998NEMountain - M1
3250Griesser PaulLa Chaux-de-Fonds1998NESUIMountain - M1
3253Riccardi NicolasMeyrin1999- GESUIMountain - M1
3254Sereno-Régis LoïcCommugny1992- VDSUIMountain - M1
3325Daskalovski FilipHasselt1995- BELMountain - M1
3326Orsinger SamuelMartigny1994SHC MARTIGNY TRAIL RUNNING TEAM VSSUIMountain - M1
3327Houlden Paul079600746861992PANVAC GBRMountain - M1
3328Mondelaers ThomasTurnhout1992CALL BOYS BELMountain - M1
3329Munsters StefTongeren1995- BEBELMountain - M1
3330Zirondelli AlbertoZürich1994ALBERTO ZIRONDELLI ZHSUIMountain - M1
3331Fleury JeremySalvan1992- VSSUIMountain - M1
3332Despicht YannAllinges1993- FRAMountain - M1
3413Russiello LucasSaillon2000VSSUIMountain - M1
3475Grässli ClaudioObfelden1993- ZHSUIMountain - M1
3524Pasotti EneaSementina1992FISIOPASO TISUIMountain - M1
3525Joliat TimZinal1999- VSSUIMountain - M1
3526Zeltner RomainPlan-les-Ouates1996- GESUIMountain - M1
3527BOSSERT EmilienPaudex1993- VDSUIMountain - M1
3528Charbonnel MaxenceSaint Flour1996- FRAMountain - M1
3529schwapp xavierAvullyavully1995- GESUIMountain - M1
3530Castella LeonardAvusy1994- GESUIMountain - M1
3531Zappoli ThomasGenève1995- GESUIMountain - M1
3532Cerutti ArthurAvusy1995- GESUIMountain - M1
3711Langguth FlorianMünchen1996- GERMountain - M1
3814Haroen DebruynTessenderlo1992CALL BOYS BELMountain - M1
3817chappuis louismarsat1992- FRAMountain - M1
3900Soichez RomualdCorcelles-Cormondrèche1992- NEFRAMountain - M1
3942Munier AlexisRomanel-s-Lausanne1997- VDSUIMountain - M1
3976Gerardi VincenzoDusslingen1997APROS ITAMountain - M1

TOP

Mountain - M30 (175 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3007Schweblin SébastienCarouge (GE)1988- GESUIMountain - M30
3008Matile GregoryLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984COACH SENOS NESUIMountain - M30
3009Savioz DavidMonthey1989- VSSUIMountain - M30
3010Jacquet CharlesSciez1991L.O.S.T FRAMountain - M30
3011Krauß TobiasVenningen1985BEGINNERTRAILS GERMountain - M30
3012MATEOS FlorianGrandson1983- VDFRAMountain - M30
3013Costa Pairo JoaquimLausanne1982DNH VDESPMountain - M30
3014Siffert AlexandreFaoug1987- BESUIMountain - M30
3015Racine SébastienBoveresse1990- NESUIMountain - M30
3016Thièmard MarcVissoie1986WEPERF VSSUIMountain - M30
3017Benoiston LouisLausanne1991L.O.S.T VDSUIMountain - M30
3038Varidel YannickVersoix1989X-BIONIC GESUIMountain - M30
3039Gratl StefanHeinfels1986GESUNDHEITSWELT SILLIAN AUTMountain - M30
3040Pedersen SuneØlsted1982TRAIL RUN DENMARK DENMountain - M30
3052Thonney KilianSenarclens1984DEGRÉPARC VDSUIMountain - M30
3053Boone ThomasConthey1986MEDSPORT VSBELMountain - M30
3065Droz SébastienErlach1986MartisportsBESUIMountain - M30
3075Overney DavidVuadens1988LES AMIS DU TRAIL FRSUIMountain - M30
3080Remund JonathanOrbe1985- SUIMountain - M30
3081Kuechler BenjaminFribourg1984SAAS FEETZY FRSUIMountain - M30
3082Stupar BoškoZürich1985ARK FRUšKA GORAZHSRBMountain - M30
3083Rochat Mathieulucens1986VC LUCENS VDSUIMountain - M30
3084Moison MorganLausanne1990MOTIVEYOURSELF VDSUIMountain - M30
3085Buschini DorianCorcelles NE1982- NESUIMountain - M30
3086Rey GuillaumeVeyras1989- VSSUIMountain - M30
3087Schnyder XavierGrône1988- VSSUIMountain - M30
3088Frossard JérémieFully1989TEAM MP VSSUIMountain - M30
3089Frossard GrégorySembrancher1991TEAM MP VSSUIMountain - M30
3090Mercier LionelOrbe1990- VDSUIMountain - M30
3091Dyrek MichalMszana Gorna1985MOK MSZANA DOLNA POLMountain - M30
3092Samie KevinSaint Julien en Genevois1990- FRAMountain - M30
3125Staehli DidierNeuchâtel1988- NESUIMountain - M30
3126Genoud SébastienBulle1987SÉBASTIEN GENOUD FRSUIMountain - M30
3127Emery FabienFribourg1984TEAM GROUPE MUTUEL FRSUIMountain - M30
3128Brālītis AinarsRīga1990RIEKSTI SUIMountain - M30
3129Roesti AdrianBern1987- BESUIMountain - M30
3130Chanson SebastienCortaillod1983- NESUIMountain - M30
3131Veillet JulienLancy1987LE CLUB GESUIMountain - M30
3132Beasrat BelewZürich1988JUST MARRIED ZHSUIMountain - M30
3133Knudsen Erlend MosterNittedal1986POLE TO PARIS NORMountain - M30
3134Martin AlainGland1982ROLEX SPORT VDSUIMountain - M30
3135FERSINI FLAVIOChâtelaine1982GESUIMountain - M30
3136Bala SebastianEdingen-Neckarhausen1983- GERMountain - M30
3156Quinty OlivierSaint genis pouilly1984FRAMountain - M30
3179Fragniere FabienLaconnex1990- GESUIMountain - M30
3180SANCHIDRIAN ALBERTOGenève1983ALBERTO SANCHIDRIAN GEESPMountain - M30
3181Bento da Costa Nuno FIlipeGenève1983- GEPORMountain - M30
3182Hochreutener AlexanderKilchberg (ZH)1987- ZHSUIMountain - M30
3183Allemann PhilippeFribourg1983SAAS-FETZY FRSUIMountain - M30
3184Alzieu ThibautLausanne1990DNH VDFRAMountain - M30
3185Guignard RomainBretonnières1986- VDSUIMountain - M30
3186nierdergang fabiencuarnens1988- VDSUIMountain - M30
3187Walder BasileGenève1988- GESUIMountain - M30
3188Gregoris RomeoFERNEY VOLTAIRE1988CHAMÉO FRAMountain - M30
3189Vogelsanger ThomasKloten1985- ZHSUIMountain - M30
3190Deléamont CédricGenève1987- GESUIMountain - M30
3191Sautaux JulienMisery1988- FRSUIMountain - M30
3192Fleury DavidEpendes (FR)1985- FRSUIMountain - M30
3193Heim AnthonyPREVESSIN1990- FRAMountain - M30
3194Heijmans KoenEindhoven1990- NEDMountain - M30
3195Bagnoud DavidSavièse1990- VSSUIMountain - M30
3196Capponi ClémentGenève1993LE CLUB GESUIMountain - M30
3197Trelles JeryGenève1989LE CLUB (PÉROU) GESUIMountain - M30
3198Kratt EmanuelPort1991- BESUIMountain - M30
3199Frossard DavidSt-Maurice1988- VSSUIMountain - M30
3200Rochat OlivierThônex1989- GESUIMountain - M30
3201Salden RoyUtrecht1989- NEDMountain - M30
3255Alex CorLausanne1988AVERAGE JOES VDSUIMountain - M30
3256Lecomte DanickBettens1987- VDSUIMountain - M30
3257Berthoud NicolasCossonay1982- VDSUIMountain - M30
3258leuenberger bertrandSugiez1983PROCYCLES RUNNING FRSUIMountain - M30
3259Turler JulienLa Chaux-de-Fonds1982- NESUIMountain - M30
3260Perini LionelOstermundigen1982- BESUIMountain - M30
3261TA HangVersoix1983- GESUIMountain - M30
3262Mys YoannVaux1984LES TRAINEURS/AS FIGARELLA FRAMountain - M30
3263Gerber DavidYvorne1983- VDSUIMountain - M30
3264Rodrigues JohnyGenève1989- GESUIMountain - M30
3312Saurer NathanLausanne1991VDSUIMountain - M30
3333Gullo RaphaëlBlonay1987RAPHAËL GULLO VDSUIMountain - M30
3334Langguth SebastianMünchen1991SC SCHLIERSEE GERMountain - M30
3335van asten JohannesNoordwijk1990- NEDMountain - M30
3336Jouvenat GregoireBossey1985- SUIMountain - M30
3337Vouillamoz JérômeSaint-Maurice1986SHCM TRAIL RUNNING TEAM VSSUIMountain - M30
3338Fuochi DanCollonge-Bellerive1984- GESUIMountain - M30
3339mennini gaetanoye-et-pallet1988MOTIVE YOURSELF FRAMountain - M30
3340Beck Jean-PhilippeChailly-Montreux1983- VDSUIMountain - M30
3341Büschlen RonnyIttigen1983- BESUIMountain - M30
3342LENZI YannGenève1989- GESUIMountain - M30
3343GIUDICI VincentVALLEIRY1988VINCENT GIUDICI FRAMountain - M30
3344Moulin TimothéeErde1991- VSSUIMountain - M30
3345Vontobel GaëtanAllaman1987SPORTIFS DES LITRES VDSUIMountain - M30
3346Leutwiler YannAubonne1983- VDSUIMountain - M30
3347SUDAN LionelPringy1985LES AMIS DU TRAIL FRSUIMountain - M30
3348Bugnard FrédéricBulle1982LES AMIS DU TRAIL FRSUIMountain - M30
3349Fournier JérômeVeyrier1990LE CLUB GESUIMountain - M30
3350Ausserladscheider CarlosCorsier-sur-Vevey1982TEYSALPI VDPORMountain - M30
3351Zoller JohannPetit-Lancy1988KEBS GESUIMountain - M30
3352Ferrao AdemarChêne-Boug1985ROLEX SPORT GEPORMountain - M30
3353Studer KevinCorgémont1986- BESUIMountain - M30
3354Pochon MaximeLausanne1987- VDSUIMountain - M30
3355Koganei OlivierPetit-Lancy1984- GESUIMountain - M30
3356Bardonner NicoFribourg1987- FRGERMountain - M30
3476Gninenko NicolasMeyrin1991- GESUIMountain - M30
3477Chételat SylvainCorminboeuf1988- FRSUIMountain - M30
3478Ermoline PavelMeyrin1989- GESUIMountain - M30
3479Thomas Kleinegris33b21989- NEDMountain - M30
3480Kaufmann ClaudioCapriasca1986KAUFMANN TISUIMountain - M30
3481Bassetti PatrickBellinzona1982CLARO RUNNER TISUIMountain - M30
3482Lavalle RubenFroideville1988RLX TRAINING VDSUIMountain - M30
3483Grazioli MichelFaido1989- TISUIMountain - M30
3484Wörndli MartinBonstetten1987- ZHSUIMountain - M30
3485Bapst John17821983JOHN BAPST FRSUIMountain - M30
3486Matthey YanickCourtedoux1983- JUSUIMountain - M30
3487van den Kieboom WHM+316384651581987TEAM KABOOM NEDMountain - M30
3533Balocco DanieleGenève1984- GEITAMountain - M30
3534Gorza IstvánTáplánszentkereszt1989- HUNMountain - M30
3535Zimmermann RalphWien1986- GERMountain - M30
3536Gros YvesCarouge1983TEAM BACCHUS GESUIMountain - M30
3537Stip JoanMeteren1991- NEDMountain - M30
3538Helssen ChristopheGenève1984- GEBELMountain - M30
3539Tamenu YaffetMeyrin1989- GESUIMountain - M30
3540Heeb MichaelZürich1988- ZHSUIMountain - M30
3541Fiora MarcoSalvan1990- VSSUIMountain - M30
3542Wimalasena PhilipZürich1983- ZHGERMountain - M30
3543Wenzler FerdinandMünchen1988- GERMountain - M30
3544Heimann EmmanuelParis1982HEIMANN SUIMountain - M30
3545Gisler PhilippeCollex1986- GESUIMountain - M30
3546Da Dalto JonathanVevey1985- VDSUIMountain - M30
3547Tavassoli AlexandreChamby1986- VDSUIMountain - M30
3548Vanschoonbeek StijnHerk-de-Stad1985CALLBOYS BELMountain - M30
3549Dyrek MarcinMszana Górna1983- POLMountain - M30
3550RAMELET ArnaudLancy1987- GESUIMountain - M30
3551Hollenstein SylvainCollex-Bossy1982RED BEER BEASTS GESUIMountain - M30
3552Vidal mojedano CarlosAyent1987- VSESPMountain - M30
3553Da Costa E Silva EduardoBastia1990- PORMountain - M30
3554Häberli EmilienBière1986- VDSUIMountain - M30
3555Gfeller NicolasLully (VD)1985FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE VDSUIMountain - M30
3675Delmas NicolasHUNINGUE1990- FRAMountain - M30
3676Chollet PascalVenthône1986TIGNANELLO CERVINIA VSSUIMountain - M30
3677Cotroneo DanielMonthey1986TIGNANELLO CERVINIA VSITAMountain - M30
3678Pyrgelis ApostolosCugy (VD)1985- VDGREMountain - M30
3679Baron DavidSierre1982- VSFRAMountain - M30
3712Lingjaerde MaximeGenève1989- GESUIMountain - M30
3713Anzivino JulienBeaumont1985- FRAMountain - M30
3714Trigo da Silva DiegoBelmont-sur-Lausanne1986SÉBASTIEN DESPONDS VDSUIMountain - M30
3715Gravit MaximeLausanne1987MDL VDSUIMountain - M30
3716Dupuis ArounZürich1986- ZHSUIMountain - M30
3717Claivaz GaëtanCarouge (GE)1990LE CLUB GESUIMountain - M30
3718Stirnimann PatrickDüdingen1983SAAS FETZY FRSUIMountain - M30
3719Baly JulienBasel1983HOTEL D - CH BSSUIMountain - M30
3720Vélazquez LoïcChêne-Bougeries1985- GESUIMountain - M30
3721Morisod StéphaneTroistorrents1986- VSSUIMountain - M30
3722Alexandre TeminianBellevue1984- GESUIMountain - M30
3723Alaoui AmineRolle1982- VDSUIMountain - M30
3724FRIGART MICHAELREIMS1983SCAP 18 FRAMountain - M30
3725Bonvin FabriceVex1989- VSSUIMountain - M30
3726Krebs DanielKuppenheim1987- GERMountain - M30
3727Scorer MarkEPSOM1982MARK SCORER GBRMountain - M30
3728Terhaar JohannesZermatt1991- VSGERMountain - M30
3729Saynor ChristopherGenève1983- GESUIMountain - M30
3730Kast TerenceGenèveGenève1986- GESUIMountain - M30
3782Koch PascalOberlunkhofen1985AGSUIMountain - M30
3818ZOBRIST FELIXZürich1989612RUN ZHSUIMountain - M30
3875van de Kerke VolkerHilversum1984ROSIE NEDMountain - M30
3876Marko ChristophVolders1990- AUTMountain - M30
3901Vieth MaximilianFrankfurt1988- GERMountain - M30
3902Botteron YannickBretigny-sur-Morrens1991- VDSUIMountain - M30
3903Ryan TimothyBiel1983- BESUIMountain - M30
3904Hotz ManuelRied bei Kerzers1982- FRSUIMountain - M30
3951Schmid LoïcRolle1987MDL VDSUIMountain - M30
3952Desponds SébastienLausanne1987MDL VDSUIMountain - M30
3953Gross KeevinFully1984- VSSUIMountain - M30
3977Kessler SimonRottenburg1986APROS GERMountain - M30
3978Rappaz VincentMartigny1987- VSSUIMountain - M30
3979Adrian RodriguezLausanne1983GARNACHA SOCIAL CLUB VDMEXMountain - M30

TOP

Mountain - M40 (182 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3018Pirinoli CedricNyon1979CNN TRI NYON VDSUIMountain - M40
3019Vionnet SébastienGenève1979- GESUIMountain - M40
3020Mira AntonioSt-Saphorin-Morges1974- VDSUIMountain - M40
3021Bigouret Jean-MarcGenève1972- GESUIMountain - M40
3022Dupraz FrédéricMontana1974CS 13 ETOILES VSSUIMountain - M40
3023Zufferey YannikAyent1973ES AYENT VSSUIMountain - M40
3041Streit PatrickGryon1975- VDSUIMountain - M40
3043Edward BoxWakefield1976AMBLESIDE AC GBRMountain - M40
3044Méndez Fernández MarioTromso1977WOLF OF MOUNTAIN RUNNING WORLD CAYMountain - M40
3045VERRIER SébastienCernay-lès-Reims1980SCAP18 POMPIERS FRANCE FRAMountain - M40
3054collin pierre olivierAllevard1974- FRAMountain - M40
3055Berclaz StéphaneLoc1973BEEHEIDI VSSUIMountain - M40
3056Studer ErikLausanne1981DNH VDSUIMountain - M40
3057EGGER MarcMies-Tannay1973- VDSUIMountain - M40
3093Etienne GrégoireMont-sur-Lausanne1975TEAM MIRACLE VDSUIMountain - M40
3094Ianni FranciscoGenève1981- GEARGMountain - M40
3095Gibaud fabriceClarmont1979GIBAUD JARDIN VDSUIMountain - M40
3096Porqueddu TonyLutry1978- VDSUIMountain - M40
3097Schild MatthiasBätterkinden1976WANDERLEITER MÄTTU BESUIMountain - M40
3098boch franckheiligenstein1978- FRAMountain - M40
3099GLIGORE CATALINevionnaz1977ABA PHYSIOTHERAPIE VSSUIMountain - M40
3100diss jean-philippe06878691761981- FRAMountain - M40
3101Oliveira AlexandreMorges1981- VDSUIMountain - M40
3102Artero PhilippeClerjus1974MAT TRAIL COACHING FRAMountain - M40
3103Dind Jean-PierreLa Tour-de-Peilz1977- VDSUIMountain - M40
3104Tinel AntoineEchallens1977- VDFRAMountain - M40
3105thielen pierreZürich1981- ZHLUXMountain - M40
3106Moos YvanAyent1973ES AYENT VSSUIMountain - M40
3137Gofferjé ViktorEschenz1977- TGGERMountain - M40
3138Abdilah TaufiqLausanne1980DNH LAUSANNE VDSUIMountain - M40
3139Kjørsvik JørnOslo1972JØRN KJØRSVIK NORMountain - M40
3140Zeiter OlivierVal-d'Illiez1974- VSSUIMountain - M40
3154Cable PeterLes Monts-de-Corsier1979- VDGBRMountain - M40
3157Jardim RonaldoNeufchâteau1976BELMountain - M40
3158Elsener ChristopheMorges1975VDSUIMountain - M40
3161plancherel richardestavayer le lac1974FRSUIMountain - M40
3202Dayer Jean-FrançoisHérémence1972- VSSUIMountain - M40
3203di stefano giovanniCrassier1972- VDSUIMountain - M40
3204Oreja CarlosRebeuvelier1978- JUESPMountain - M40
3205delcourt laurentBOUGIVAL1978- FRAMountain - M40
3206Guisolan FrédéricMonnetier-Mornex1979LE CLUB GESUIMountain - M40
3207REIN YannickVillers-Le-Lac1978- FRAMountain - M40
3208Stettler JannBuschwiller1973- SUIMountain - M40
3209Marti RetoIttigen1975OCHSNER SPORT BESUIMountain - M40
3210Deschenaux ThomasMont-sur-Rolle1980DESCHENAUX VDSUIMountain - M40
3211Bruttin GregoryTrélex1977- VDSUIMountain - M40
3212Porcheray EricTrélex1976- VDSUIMountain - M40
3213Neumann MaximZürich1978- ZHGERMountain - M40
3214Rhein ThomasMarburg1979EQUIPE WONNEPROPPEN GERMountain - M40
3215Steinmetz HeikoBad Soden1975- GERMountain - M40
3216Bono AlessandroGrand-Saconnex1979- SUIMountain - M40
3217Bulliard NicolasAnières1977PATEK PHILIPPE SA GESUIMountain - M40
3218Mira Iglesias Juan ManuelOrdes1979- ESPMountain - M40
3265Piller NicolasFribourg1979- FRSUIMountain - M40
3266Baumann MarcHilterfingen1978- BESUIMountain - M40
3267Dubois-Ferrière VictorCarouge (GE)1979- GESUIMountain - M40
3268carruzzo patrickSaillon1972FOULÉE SAILLONAINTZE VSSUIMountain - M40
3269Dentand SébastienVernier1975RUN4BEER GESUIMountain - M40
3270PUECH JérômeRamonville1974- FRAMountain - M40
3271Falconnet OlivierArthaz1972ECOTRAIL GENEVE FRAMountain - M40
3272Buchard VincentLeytron1977TEAM FF VSSUIMountain - M40
3273Hainard AlexandreBernex1976RUN4BEER GESUIMountain - M40
3274Meurer TorstenKarlsruhe1979- GERMountain - M40
3275Buttet YannickMuraz1977BEEHEIDI VSSUIMountain - M40
3276schmid cédricCerneux-Péquignot1977LES COCHONS DE SOMMAR NESUIMountain - M40
3277Dousse JohnnyPeseux1974- NESUIMountain - M40
3278Da Silva MarioLavey-Morcles1973- VDSUIMountain - M40
3279Marmier PascalShanghai1973- SUIMountain - M40
3280Isler DanielPaudex1973- VDSUIMountain - M40
3281Bugnon CédricVésenaz1974SKI CLUB BRENTAZ VERCORIN GESUIMountain - M40
3282Monachon MathieuCourtelary1979TEAM MONACH'S BE/JBSUIMountain - M40
3283Pythoud DenisLausanne1980MOTIVEYOURSELF VDSUIMountain - M40
3284Mallard AlainMaracon1978- VDFRAMountain - M40
3357Halloch AndreasBerlin1976- GERMountain - M40
3358Caccese FabioLes Monts-de-Cosier1974CACCESE VDSUIMountain - M40
3359Luisier CédricSaillon1977LA FOULÉE SAILLONINTZE VSSUIMountain - M40
3360Apaydin Sebastien SidikChoulex1977APAYDIN GESUIMountain - M40
3361GHOURDOU EL HossaineLausanne1974EL HOSSAINE GHOURDOU VDSUIMountain - M40
3362Dennler GuillaumeEchandens1980#APERUN VDSUIMountain - M40
3363JUAREZ fabienAMANCY1975- FRAMountain - M40
3364Aubert SamuelDenezy1979- VDSUIMountain - M40
3365Jequier BenjaminCormérod1973- FRSUIMountain - M40
3366Pardellas JorgeOnex1979TEAM BACCHUS GESUIMountain - M40
3367Denis OlivierLes Collons1975- VSBELMountain - M40
3368Cottet ChristianSt-Livres1973- VDSUIMountain - M40
3369Lema RamonPréverenges1974- VDSUIMountain - M40
3370Gavin NoamPalézieux1979LAVAUX SPORT EVASION VDSUIMountain - M40
3371Taylor DuncanTannay1972- VDAUSMountain - M40
3372Crook MarkRoyston1980THE CROOKSTERS GBRMountain - M40
3373Farron GillesCernier1976- NESUIMountain - M40
3375Vaucher AlainLausanne1973- VDSUIMountain - M40
3376Herren SebastienOrbe1977- SUIMountain - M40
3377de Dompierre MarcGenève1978ROLEX SA GESUIMountain - M40
3378CONDEMINE CyrilLaon1974- FRAMountain - M40
3379Ivaldi FranckVetraz-Monthoux1980ROLEX SPORT FRAMountain - M40
3380OULDAMMAR YassineGenève1980- GESUIMountain - M40
3441MERELLE Fabricebeaumont1974- SUIMountain - M40
3488Meylan JohnLausanne1981MOTIVE YOURSLEF VDSUIMountain - M40
3489Kraehenbuehl HErvéChesalles1981- VDSUIMountain - M40
3490Fardel MathieuSion1980- VSSUIMountain - M40
3491Doebeli StephaneTrélex1974- VDSUIMountain - M40
3492Collazzo FlorianoGwatt1972- BESUIMountain - M40
3493Kjellberg Ek ChristofferKüsnacht (ZH)1976FORZA GNAGET ZHSWEMountain - M40
3494Jiri JanousekTurnov1976250 CESKY RAJ CZEMountain - M40
3495Drobnik MiroslavTurnov1976250 CESKY RAJ CZEMountain - M40
3496Stillhart IvanSaas-Fee1973- VSSUIMountain - M40
3497Augustsson ChristofferSaltsjö-Boo1978- SWEMountain - M40
3498Biedermann BjoernBasel1977- BSGERMountain - M40
3499Fernandez SergiAVIA1980EQUIP HONRILLA ESPMountain - M40
3500Meyer Joelbettendorf1973COURIR DANS LE 68 FRAMountain - M40
3556Favre PierreVeyras1978- VSSUIMountain - M40
3557Bournoud AlainOllon1976- VDSUIMountain - M40
3558Warren EamonnBasel1974- BSIRLMountain - M40
3559von Arx GaëlGenève1979- GESUIMountain - M40
3560Olivier MastrogiacomoBourguillon1972- FRSUIMountain - M40
3561Kursner DavidPully1975YOLO TEAM VDSUIMountain - M40
3562Bovet PascalPullyPully1972- VDSUIMountain - M40
3563DESJARDINS DANIELVeyrier1976- GECANMountain - M40
3564Galter MathiasGenève1977- GESUIMountain - M40
3565Gerber MarkusBirmenstorf (AG)1975- AGSUIMountain - M40
3566Pedulla AlbertoCollex-Bossy1981RED BEER BEASTS ITAMountain - M40
3567Cloke ThomasLondon1974- GBRMountain - M40
3568Rapenne JeromeThônexThonex1981- GEFRAMountain - M40
3569Kherad OmarGenève1979- GESUIMountain - M40
3570Blatter DidierVétroz1973- VSSUIMountain - M40
3571francisco MarioYverdon-les-Bains1975- VDPORMountain - M40
3572Diserens BastienBernex1979- GESUIMountain - M40
3573Aarts PieterUtrecht1973- NEDMountain - M40
3680Leyh GregoryLausanne1979- VDSUIMountain - M40
3681Casanova BastienMartigny-Combe1980- VSSUIMountain - M40
3682Camille OlivierAigle1975REITZEL VDSUIMountain - M40
3683Gay FabienCharrat1972- VSSUIMountain - M40
3684Fellay JulienBruson1977- VSSUIMountain - M40
3685Yarnell MakGenève1980- GEUSAMountain - M40
3686Rossi TristanLussery-Villars1976VAUDOISE JOGGING VDSUIMountain - M40
3687von Känel PascalFeuerthalen1980- ZHSUIMountain - M40
3732Stanco AdrianThalwil1981- ZHSUIMountain - M40
3733Calce ToniEpalinges1980- VDITAMountain - M40
3734Jongbloed MartijnNyon1972GUNVOR VDNEDMountain - M40
3735REGLI MARCOLeutwil1974- AGSUIMountain - M40
3736Meylan Jean-PhilippeCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1981- VDSUIMountain - M40
3737Dobler LaurentL'Isle1978- VDSUIMountain - M40
3738Rod ChristopheTroistorrents1979GX RACING VSSUIMountain - M40
3739Chaillet AnthonyZürich1973- ZHSUIMountain - M40
3740Gheller PatrickPully1975- VDSUIMountain - M40
3741Marcuard AnthonyCuarnens1980- VDSUIMountain - M40
3742Ciepiela JakubChêne Bougeries1975AIK GEPOLMountain - M40
3743Sanchi StéphanePréverenges1973- VDSUIMountain - M40
3744gutierrez cuñat ivanValencia1972GREEN POWER ESPMountain - M40
3745Dukart RobNeunkirchen am Potzberg1978KMC RUNNERS USAMountain - M40
3746Revaz FrédéricSion1972SKI-CLUB BRENTAZ-VERCORIN VSSUIMountain - M40
3747Cassidy JonathanBN2 1FH1975- GBRMountain - M40
3748Zilla JoséCorcelles-Cormondrèche1974- NEITAMountain - M40
3749FREMONT JosselinLausanne1977- VDFRAMountain - M40
3750Barbezat MichaelMaracon1981- VDSUIMountain - M40
3751De Paepe RobinNeufchâteau1975ROBIN DE PAEPE BELMountain - M40
3815Gamboni LucaFaido1972- TISUIMountain - M40
3820FAIVRE PierreLa Chaux-de-Fonds1974- NESUIMountain - M40
3877ABBET JoëlChoëx1977TEAM GROGNEUX VSSUIMountain - M40
3878Paz EduardoLausanne1979- VDESPMountain - M40
3879Barendregt RichardSaxon1974SKI CLUB LA LUY VSSUIMountain - M40
3880De Matos Seixas EduardoNyon1980- VDPORMountain - M40
3881Forster RonaldGenève1979- GEVENMountain - M40
3905Parthiban MookiahCarouge (GE)1977- GEGBRMountain - M40
3906Vladov SavaSofia1975BALKAN ANIMALS BULMountain - M40
3907Lopez Miguel AngelLausanne19795DEDOS VALENCIA VDESPMountain - M40
3908ÜNAL CemGenève1977- GESUIMountain - M40
3909Posse GregoryCheseaux-Lausanne1972- VDSUIMountain - M40
3910Decitre KevinLausanne1976- VDSUIMountain - M40
3943Kaltenrieder YvesChexbres1978FAYLYS VDSUIMountain - M40
3944Munier CédricRomanel-s-Lausanne1972- VDSUIMountain - M40
3945Schmid ChristopheSt Saphorin sur Morges1975- VDSUIMountain - M40
3954Dougoud AlexandreLucens1975- VDSUIMountain - M40
3955Saxer AlainWorben1974- BESUIMountain - M40
3956Picard CyrilOnex1975- GESUIMountain - M40
3957Renaud ChristianYverdon-les-BainsYverdon1973- VDSUIMountain - M40
3958Garcia MarcBARCELONA1981- ANDMountain - M40
3959FOLTZER CédricBLOTZHEIM1973- FRAMountain - M40
3980Castella VincentPetit-Lancy1979- GESUIMountain - M40
3981Browne CiaranKilcullen1978ABU DHABI STRIDERS IRLMountain - M40
3982verhofstadt FrédéricThuin1973FRÉDÉRIC VERHOFSTADT BELMountain - M40
3983Dallarosa MarioWattens1973- AUTMountain - M40

TOP

Mountain - M50 (87 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3024Herzi TafAnières1967ANIÈRES BOUGE GESUIMountain - M50
3025Iversen PetterHakadal1969- NORMountain - M50
3026Coyle MatthewØlsted1967KIWI TEAM NZLMountain - M50
3042Solazzo ClaudioCoppet1970VDSUIMountain - M50
3046EWALD JOHANMalmö1969HELENEHOLMS IF SWEMountain - M50
3058Biner GustavZermatt1971- VSSUIMountain - M50
3059Dube ThandoPully1970RUN AND FREEDOM VDFRAMountain - M50
3107Latka PetrTrinec19673NEC CZEMountain - M50
3108Porqueddu PhilippeZermatt1970- VSSUIMountain - M50
3109Palfi XavierPerly-Certoux1970- GESUIMountain - M50
3110Korsing KarstenWiesenau1966SG WIESENAU 03 E.V. GERMountain - M50
3111Becker FrankBad Saarow1967SPARTA BAD SAAROW GERMountain - M50
3141Assal MathieuGenève1967- GESUIMountain - M50
3143Ashkenazy YinonMevaseret zion1971JERUSALEM BREAKFAST CLUB ISRMountain - M50
3144Sonneville MauriceConfignon1969ROLEX SPORT GENEDMountain - M50
3219Baroth VolkerBinningen1968- BLSUIMountain - M50
3221Ballet FrancisCorcelles NE1963LA GOLÉE NESUIMountain - M50
3222Wittwer ChristopheSatigny1970- GESUIMountain - M50
3223Lebet SergeBôle1966- NESUIMountain - M50
3224schuller patrickmuespach le haut1970- FRAMountain - M50
3285Richard ChristianCudrefin1965- VDSUIMountain - M50
3286Davidsen AndersNyon1962CLUB ALPIN SUISSE CAS VDNORMountain - M50
3287Diaz AlbertoMarbella1966- ESPMountain - M50
3288Croft ShaunArchamps1967ECOTRAIL GENEVA GBRMountain - M50
3289chavrier brunosaint didier1965- SUIMountain - M50
3290Wirz PascalApples1970- VDSUIMountain - M50
3291Kalbermatten ChristopheAeugst am Albis1971- ZHSUIMountain - M50
3374Bagnoud GérardSaint-Sulpice (VD)1970VDSUIMountain - M50
3381Salamin IvanVenthône1969- VSSUIMountain - M50
3382witteveen meindertVessy1968- GENEDMountain - M50
3383Dahl JonOslo1969- NORMountain - M50
3384ROSA YanLancy1971- GESUIMountain - M50
3385Pommaz FrédéricChamoson1967- VSSUIMountain - M50
3386Dayer GéraldHérémence1968- VSSUIMountain - M50
3387Teller CordUznach1969- SGGERMountain - M50
3388Strangis MarcelKappel am Albis1966- ZHITAMountain - M50
3389Naspinski StéphaneBernex1971WISE TRAIL RUNNING FAMILY GESUIMountain - M50
3390ANDEREGG DANIELCarouge (GE)1969- GESUIMountain - M50
3391Very didiergland1965PPT VDSUIMountain - M50
3392Mark FlaniganBasel1970- BSUSAMountain - M50
3393Dormond-Moreillon PascalOllon1965- VDSUIMountain - M50
3394Beyer ChristophWürenlos1965- AGSUIMountain - M50
3395Funhoff RicoFreienwil1971- AGNEDMountain - M50
3396BOON MIKEVionnaz1964- VSSUIMountain - M50
3397Chardon JoachimVex1969MOUNTAIN PERFORMANCE/ TEAM-HÉRENS VSSUIMountain - M50
3398Bourrecoud CédricThônex1968ECOTRAIL GENÈVE GESUIMountain - M50
3574Mycock JeremyIlkley1968- GBRMountain - M50
3575Seydoux LaurentPlan-les-Ouates1967ECOTRAIL GESUIMountain - M50
3576blanc jean-lucmissy1967- VDSUIMountain - M50
3577Dedek MilanTurnov1966250 CESKY RAJ CZEMountain - M50
3578Holliger StephanFeldbrunnen1966- SOSUIMountain - M50
3579Harper AndrewBellevue1964TEAM ZEUS GEAUSMountain - M50
3580MINON GérômeLiege1968- BELMountain - M50
3581Fumeaux StéphaneArdon1966- VSSUIMountain - M50
3582Darioli ChristopheRéchy1968- VSSUIMountain - M50
3583Zeindler RolandHenggart1967SKINFIT CREW ZHSUIMountain - M50
3688Maeder PhilippeCully1970- VDSUIMountain - M50
3689Mischler BernardChamblon1963RED-XV VDSUIMountain - M50
3690Jensch EnricoGelsenkirchen1969TRIATHLONVEREIN FÜRSTENWALDE GERMountain - M50
3691van Straten PaulDen Haag1966- NEDMountain - M50
3752Maeder Jean-FrançoisFounex1971- VDSUIMountain - M50
3753Siebert HeikoSteinmaurSteinmaur1964KEINER ZHSUIMountain - M50
3754Hayoz PatrickLentigny1967SANTÉ BONHEUR FRSUIMountain - M50
3755Ulrich PhilippeVésenaz1969- GESUIMountain - M50
3756van Boxtel MarkNijmegen1970- GRNEDMountain - M50
3757James MarkAbingdon1970HASTINGS RUNNERS GBRMountain - M50
3758joly patrickBereldange1970CELTIC DIEKIRCH BELMountain - M50
3759Jeszka JacekRybnik1968- POLMountain - M50
3760Fardel EricGranges VS1967- VSSUIMountain - M50
3761Dubuis AlexandreSion1970CS 13* VSSUIMountain - M50
3762Morel YvesFully1971- VSSUIMountain - M50
3763Vitte JoachimMünchen1968- GERMountain - M50
3764Béran AntoineBussigny-Lausanne1971- VDSUIMountain - M50
3765Volpe EdoardoCantalupa1971FIAMME ARGENTO ITAMountain - M50
3819martin claudemeyrin1964PERFORM GESUIMountain - M50
3821Candia CiroBeaumont1969- SUIMountain - M50
3883Eckert YvesForel (Lavaux)F1971TEYSALPI VDSUIMountain - M50
3911LARUE DamienUssel1971DAMIEN FRAMountain - M50
3912Knubel ThomasVetroz1969- VSSUIMountain - M50
3913Etienne ClaudeTramelan1968- BE/JBSUIMountain - M50
3914SAUNER MarcSausheim1964- FRAMountain - M50
3915BOURGUETOU ALAINLes Paccots1962ASJ 74 FRSUIMountain - M50
3946Dumoulin ChristopheSarreyer1970SC GRAND-COMBIN VSSUIMountain - M50
3960Sedlak RobertLubsko1970- POLMountain - M50
3961Merki DanielSchaffhausen1970WHATSAPP RUNNERS SCHAFFHAUSEN SHSUIMountain - M50
3975Reißner PeterWiggensbach1963- GERMountain - M50
3984Undank MarianoGenève1971- GEARGMountain - M50

TOP

Mountain - M60+ (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3112Rothe CarstenBad Saarow1960TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI GERMountain - M60+
3113Degen PascalBoudry1959TRI4FUN NESUIMountain - M60+
3145Gross StéphaneChalais1960- VSSUIMountain - M60+
3146Comtesse AndreYverdon1961USYVERDON VDSUIMountain - M60+
3226Cherno DanielNeuchâtel1961- NESUIMountain - M60+
3227luckhardt wolfgangKönigstein1960- GERMountain - M60+
3228Davidson AlistairBourg-en-Lavaux1960BEEHEIDI VDSUIMountain - M60+
3311Krämer HaraldBerchtesgaden1956GERMountain - M60+
3399Golay DanielBossonnens1956- FRSUIMountain - M60+
3400Gex-fabry laurentVal'illiez1957CA DENTS DU MIDI VSSUIMountain - M60+
3501Dall’Omo GiulianoLa Chaux-de-Fonds1961- NESUIMountain - M60+
3584Corbat YvesVernier1960TEAM ECOTRAIL GENÈVE GESUIMountain - M60+
3585Hintermann MaxFeldbrunnen1956- SOSUIMountain - M60+
3692Jung GerhardKarlsruhe1957GOOFBALLZ GERMountain - M60+
3693Roth Klaus-PeterFrankfurt am Main1959TSG NORDWEST 1898 FRANKFURT GERMountain - M60+
3766Röllecke IngoHagen1955LENNERUNNERS GERMountain - M60+
3767Hammann VolkerLandau1953LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY GERMountain - M60+
3884Fazey KeithBrampton1953BRAMPTON FELLRUNNERS GBRMountain - M60+
3885Nivou RégisArthaz PND1955TEAM ECOTRAIL GENÈVE SUIMountain - M60+
3886Hintermann BeatLiestal1956- BLSUIMountain - M60+
3916Wüst RenéRisch1953- ZGSUIMountain - M60+
3985Frei ClaudeThônex1961JBA SUIMountain - M60+
3986Bongiovanni AugustoCarouge (GE)1960- GEITAMountain - M60+

TOP

Mountain - W1 (41 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3027Noel StephanieBettens1992TRI TEAM LUTRY VDSUIMountain - W1
3028Henrioud MathildeLausanne1992- VDSUIMountain - W1
3060Fellay CarolineLe Châble1992COMPRESSPORT - MONTAGNESHOW VSSUIMountain - W1
3114Walraven LonnekeAmsterdam1993- VDNEDMountain - W1
3147Neuenschwander NatalinaSteffisburg1996ON RUNNING BESUIMountain - W1
3229Challandes ElodieVal-de-Ruz1992- NESUIMountain - W1
3230Ballet FlorenceMontezillon1992- NESUIMountain - W1
3231pellisser mathildeFully2002MOUNTAIN PERFORMANCE / CRVS VSSUIMountain - W1
3232Merz SelinaSpiez1993- BESUIMountain - W1
3233Zurbrügg MadisonLausanne1994- VDSUIMountain - W1
3292Simand Laure anneChamalieres1992- FRAMountain - W1
3293SANTSCHI MarineLa Sagne1999SKI-CLUB LA SAGNE NESUIMountain - W1
3294bertels marievremde1997- BELMountain - W1
3313Larue Milie06299753731994Milie LarueSUIMountain - W1
3401Hohl AndreaCrans-Montana1994- VSSUIMountain - W1
3402Pellaud MallauryPlan-les-Ouates1996- GESUIMountain - W1
3403laville charleneBossonnens1995- FRSUIMountain - W1
3404Fleury JulieSalvan1992ROLEX SPORT VSSUIMountain - W1
3405Kortmann SonjaMünster1993ASICS FRONTRUNNER GERMANY GERMountain - W1
3502Rochat Anne-SophieThônex1994- GESUIMountain - W1
3586de la Fons ClémentineMilvignes1994- NEFRAMountain - W1
3587Perruchoud VanessaSierre1992- VSSUIMountain - W1
3588Rossier JocelyneMarly1992- FRSUIMountain - W1
3694Descombes TiphaineLausanne1992- VDSUIMountain - W1
3695Brice PaulineGeneve1992- SUIMountain - W1
3696Lehr CharlotteGenève1993CHARLOTTE LEHR GEFRAMountain - W1
3697Hiltpold MathildeCarouge (GE)2002CORNALIN RACING TEAM GESUIMountain - W1
3768IMREI IvanaPully1996- VDSUIMountain - W1
3769Hayoz MaëlleChénens1998SANTÉ BONHEUR FRSUIMountain - W1
3770Stettler SloaneLa Chaux-de-Fonds1992- NESUIMountain - W1
3771Arlettaz SophieMonthey1993- VSSUIMountain - W1
3772Gaudard SandrineBoussens1992- VDSUIMountain - W1
3773Marotta ViolaRastatt1992- GERMountain - W1
3774Batardon JustineSoral1996- GESUIMountain - W1
3775Sonntag LenaHomburg1994LENA SONNTAG GERMountain - W1
3887Schröder ValerieWinterthur1993- ZHGERMountain - W1
3917Lichtsteiner ChiaraZürich1992- ZHSUIMountain - W1
3918Wuille LudivineVevey1995TRIVIERA VDSUIMountain - W1
3987Frei OliviaThônex1994- GESUIMountain - W1
3988Bardari ElisaGenève1993- GEITAMountain - W1
3989Bongiovanni SerenaCarouge (GE)1992- GEITAMountain - W1

TOP

Mountain - W30 (115 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3029Geiser NathalieNeuchâtel1987- NESUIMountain - W30
3030CASEYS IsalineCarouge (GE)1987STADE GENÈVE GESUIMountain - W30
3031Pirinoli MélanieNyon1990WEPERF VDSUIMountain - W30
3032Maréchal CharlèneFerney-Voltaire1991- FRAMountain - W30
3033Seiler SarahGenève1989PERFORM GESUIMountain - W30
3034Rausis AdelineBussigny-près-Lausanne1989- VDSUIMountain - W30
3035Bedoucha NoellaParis1990- FRAMountain - W30
3036Vionnet MagaliGenève1991TrailemanGESUIMountain - W30
3047Grossrieder InèsGrolley1989- FRSUIMountain - W30
3048Pillet NadoukGenève1982- GESUIMountain - W30
3061Christen Anne-LaureDelémont1990STADE GENÈVE JUSUIMountain - W30
3064Forbes SeanaMunich1991GBRMountain - W30
3115Jornod MarineVal-d'Illiez1990JORNOD?S TEAM VSSUIMountain - W30
3116Tzaut ElodieVal-de-Ruz1991- NESUIMountain - W30
3117Da Silva Matos Ana RaquelCouvet1984CROSS CLUB LES FÉES NEPORMountain - W30
3118Thoft Pedersen LenaHilleroed1985TEAM COMPRESSPORT BEDENMountain - W30
3148Isler CindyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1990COACH SENOS NESUIMountain - W30
3149Robert LaureSavagnier1984- NESUIMountain - W30
3163LaHaye SarahCorseaux1986VDUSAMountain - W30
3234Mabillard DelphineSaxon1988CA VÉTROZ VSSUIMountain - W30
3235Curdy ArianeSt-Maurice1982- VSSUIMountain - W30
3236Lambiel JoséphineRiddes1991CA VETROZ VSSUIMountain - W30
3237Coluccia MélanieMassongex1984CDR GRYON VSSUIMountain - W30
3238Alm EmanuelleZürich1988- ZHSWEMountain - W30
3239Poffet RachelFribourg1989LAT SENSE/TPF FRSUIMountain - W30
3240Daescher VivienneZürich1991- ZHSUIMountain - W30
3241Renaud MarielleLa Chaux-de-Fonds1990- NESUIMountain - W30
3242Houriet CloéVevey1990- VDSUIMountain - W30
3243Castro SimoneZürich1983TRAIL MANIACS ZHBRAMountain - W30
3295Turler NoémieLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984- NESUIMountain - W30
3296Svacha RenataBussigny-Lausanne1987- VDSUIMountain - W30
3297Du Pasquier CarolineLausanne1989- VDSUIMountain - W30
3298Broccard ClaudineBasse-Nendaz1983CA VÉTROZ VSSUIMountain - W30
3299Hiertzeler VaniaMontcherand1984- VDSUIMountain - W30
3300Popovic DorisZürich1986- ZHCROMountain - W30
3301Beauverd CoralineChavornay1986- VDSUIMountain - W30
3302Maurer ValérieNeuchâtel1989- NESUIMountain - W30
3314François AmandineMartigny1982Team FFVSFRAMountain - W30
3406Huguenin JanineCollonge-Bellerive1984- GESUIMountain - W30
3407Putallaz Eve-LyneSion1991CA SION VSSUIMountain - W30
3408Simute SauleWindisch1988- AGLTUMountain - W30
3409Rey CarolineFlanthey1991- VSSUIMountain - W30
3410Büschlen DanielaBern1986- BESUIMountain - W30
3411Baillat AliceGenève1987LAZY BOYS TRACK CLUB GEFRAMountain - W30
3412D'Amario LorenaBergen1989- SUIMountain - W30
3414van Holten ChristinaCommugny1983PERFORM VDSUIMountain - W30
3415Fournier FabienneGranges1989- VSSUIMountain - W30
3416Marguerat JulieVillars-Burquin1985- VDSUIMountain - W30
3417Leresche LudivineGenève1984ROLEX SA GESUIMountain - W30
3418Wilson CatherineGenève1983- GEGBRMountain - W30
3419Kronig SarahZermatt1989- VSSUIMountain - W30
3420Giller CapucineLessoc1985- FRSUIMountain - W30
3421de Labouchere ColombeVessy1983SPORT QUEST GESUIMountain - W30
3422Mabillard DorisChamoson1991- VSSUIMountain - W30
3423Ziegner JenniferHohenstein-Ernstthal1990- GERMountain - W30
3424Goumaz CindyBussigny-Lausanne1982- VDSUIMountain - W30
3503Robert PaulineCorminboeuf1990- FRSUIMountain - W30
3504Seydoux CoralieServion1984SCS COACHING VDSUIMountain - W30
3505Darbellay RomaineFully1982- VSSUIMountain - W30
3506De Kalbermatten RomaineGland1987- VDSUIMountain - W30
3507Demierre CélineChâtel-Saint-Denis1989TTT FRSUIMountain - W30
3508Wiedemann SinaBern1990LONG DISTANCE RUNNERS BERN BEGERMountain - W30
3509Fellmann NadiaGrenchen1986- SOSUIMountain - W30
3510Fankhauser AlineBern1991- BESUIMountain - W30
3511Long ChristieConfignon1990- GESUIMountain - W30
3512Aeschimann CarolineGenève1991- GESUIMountain - W30
3589Uldry CindyEchallens1983- VDSUIMountain - W30
3590Knabenhans NatachaMontcherand1985- VDSUIMountain - W30
3591Zimmermann AdinaWien1985- GERMountain - W30
3592berti micaelasementina1987- TISUIMountain - W30
3593Brodard NathalieFribourg1982- FRSUIMountain - W30
3594Beck SereinaChailly-Montreux1987- VDSUIMountain - W30
3595Inglin TinaAeugst am Albis1988- ZHSUIMountain - W30
3596Hurter LaurenceLausanne1988- VDSUIMountain - W30
3597Grange MARIELLEFully1990- VSSUIMountain - W30
3598ThomasArrigo LaurelZürich1986- ZHUSAMountain - W30
3599Schmelzer TinaZürichZürich1988- ZHGERMountain - W30
3600Brown CarlaSG8 5FR1986THE CROOKSTERS GBRMountain - W30
3601Krekovic Miranda+417881275321991KUKAC & SVIZAC ZHCROMountain - W30
3602Resid MirabellaLutry1983- VDSUIMountain - W30
3603Kurz KatrinNellingen1988- GERMountain - W30
3604Barraud NathalieLe Cerneux-Peguignot1983CROSS CLUB LES FÉES NESUIMountain - W30
3605Güldner KarinZürich1985TRAILMANIACS ZHGERMountain - W30
3606Losa LiciaBière1991- VDSUIMountain - W30
3607Degouy LaureBardonnex1991LAURE DEGOUY GESUIMountain - W30
3698Froidevaux JessicaLe Locle1982- NESUIMountain - W30
3699Schneiders UlrikeBelp1984- BEGERMountain - W30
3700Nottebrock Anne-KathrinZermatt1983- VSFINMountain - W30
3701Rudaz FlorenceSavièse1991- VSSUIMountain - W30
3731Buijs GondaGenève1989GENEDMountain - W30
3776Vulliamy CaroleCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1991- VDSUIMountain - W30
3777Luyet IsabelleSavièse1988- VSSUIMountain - W30
3778Meylan CarolineCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1984- VDSUIMountain - W30
3779Stauffer GéraldineForel (Lavaux)1990- VDSUIMountain - W30
3780Froidevaux PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984- NESUIMountain - W30
3781Auberson CamilleYverdon-les-Bains1991- VDSUIMountain - W30
3783Luessem AnnaStallikon1989- ZHGERMountain - W30
3888Klein JasminZweibrücken1982LAUFSCHULE SAARPFALZ GERMountain - W30
3889Délèze SéverineSaclentse1983- VSSUIMountain - W30
3919Tremblot PaulineValence1986MACADAM07 FRAMountain - W30
3920Guerret MélanieAbergement-la-ronce1990- FRAMountain - W30
3921Dupuis ValentineMassongex1990XPULSE VSSUIMountain - W30
3922Leuba NoémieBevaix1990- NESUIMountain - W30
3923Sonderegger JaniqueLausanne1987CLUB ÉQUESTRE DE LAUSANNE VDSUIMountain - W30
3924Kosareva AnaVilnius1990- LTUMountain - W30
3925Hübers AnnemarieGenève1982- GESUIMountain - W30
3947Perrin CarolineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984- NESUIMountain - W30
3948Bürki VirginieVevey1983- VDSUIMountain - W30
3962Leclercq AliceMonthey1984- VSFRAMountain - W30
3963Gross ChristelleFully1984- VSSUIMountain - W30
3964Kuhn von Burgsdorff StellaTannay1987- VDGERMountain - W30
3965Barbezat AudreyMaracon1986- VDSUIMountain - W30
3966Yu Kerguignas JiePully1982- VDCHNMountain - W30
3990Guerra ElodieNeydens1984- SUIMountain - W30
3991Joye DaisyAvry sur Matran1982- FRSUIMountain - W30

TOP

Mountain - W40 (115 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3049Juilland FlorenceMorges1979FOOTING-CLUB LAUSANNE VDSUIMountain - W40
3062Franck-Nielsen KarinElverum1979TRYSILGUTTEN IL NORMountain - W40
3063Schild SibylleBad Hofgastein1974ADIDASTERREX AGAUTMountain - W40
3119Testa NathalieChâteau dOex1979- VDSUIMountain - W40
3120Seyfried VanessaGrandson1981- VDFRAMountain - W40
3121Kalbermatter-Furrer AliceNiedergesteln1978- VSSUIMountain - W40
3150Giauque GaëlleGrand-Lancy1980TEAM ECOTRAIL GESUIMountain - W40
3151Froidevaux CorneliaConfignon1976GENEVE GESUIMountain - W40
3152Moor-Berclaz Nathalieventhône1979- VSSUIMountain - W40
3155Dubois FlorenceSt-Aubin-Sauges1974VasaflopetteNESUIMountain - W40
3162Lütenegger FlorianeEstavayer1973Triclub Esta BroyeFRSUIMountain - W40
3244Tramaux CorinneChézard-St-Martin1978- NESUIMountain - W40
3245Rais SylvieLa Sagne1980- NESUIMountain - W40
3246Hack PaulinaKrainem1976- SWEMountain - W40
3247Sand JannaBasel1972LSVB BSSWEMountain - W40
3248Fellay ValérieSt-Maurice1974- VSSUIMountain - W40
3249Silva CatalinaPampigny1980- VDCOLMountain - W40
3303Clark JaniceColombier NE1972- NESUIMountain - W40
3304Da Silva StéphanieLavey-Village1975- VDSUIMountain - W40
3305FALCONNET SandrineARTHAZ1973ECOTRAIL GENÈVE FRAMountain - W40
3306Rouiller SandraLoc1979BEEHEIDI VSSUIMountain - W40
3307Buttet LaetitiaMuraz (Collombey)1981BEEHEIDI VSSUIMountain - W40
3308Le marchand SarahCollonge-Bellerive1981ROLEX GESUIMountain - W40
3425Frésard WioletaBlonay1977- VDPOLMountain - W40
3426Lyubova JuliaGenève1982- GEGBRMountain - W40
3428Ouali NadiaCoupvray1979- FRAMountain - W40
3429Häfliger NicoleCrans-Montana1979- VSSUIMountain - W40
3430Staudenmann AnnickBourg-en-Lavaux1981- VDSUIMountain - W40
3431Francke JeanetteFjälkinge1981- SWEMountain - W40
3432Seiler JulianaSavièse1980PIRATE LES CLOCHES VSSUIMountain - W40
3433Cloux FlorianeLes Paccots1979- FRSUIMountain - W40
3434Ney Patriciagland1975GLAGLATORS VDSUIMountain - W40
3435Guevara ThérèseVernier1979- GESUIMountain - W40
3436Orsat StaceyMiège1974- VSCANMountain - W40
3437Hauser MajaSeengen1972- AGSUIMountain - W40
3438Eigenheer AlineCortaillod1980- NESUIMountain - W40
3513Burkhalter NicoleMeinisberg1980RUNNER MONK BESUIMountain - W40
3514Chavrier delphinest didier1976- FRAMountain - W40
3515Wermeille SandraLa Sagne NE1972VERTICAL PASSION NESUIMountain - W40
3516Giger MichaelaStuden1976MUMFIT SZSUIMountain - W40
3517Monney CorinneRomont1973CARC FRSUIMountain - W40
3518Meyer ElodieBettendorf1978COURIR DANS LE 68 FRAMountain - W40
3608Etienne SéverineLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1980- VDSUIMountain - W40
3609Morisetti MurielUrsy1974#BOUGETONCULFEIGNASSE FRSUIMountain - W40
3610Mariethoz CaroleConches1980LES THOZ GESUIMountain - W40
3611Guntern CélineSornard (Nendaz)1972CA VÉTROZ VSSUIMountain - W40
3612Sittaro Anne-LaurenceVal-de-Travers1975CROSS-CLUB LES FÉES NESUIMountain - W40
3613BLANCHARD MeltineGeneve1976TEAM ÉCO-TRAIL GENÈVE GESUIMountain - W40
3614Jordan SylvianneDorénaz1974- VSSUIMountain - W40
3615Rodondi IsabelleLutry1976- VDSUIMountain - W40
3616Jobin VéroniqueGrimisuat1978- VSSUIMountain - W40
3617Darioli LorianneRéchy1977- VSSUIMountain - W40
3618wieme nancyWondelgem1972- BEBELMountain - W40
3619Drittenbass LiscaMont-sur-Lausanne1975- VDSUIMountain - W40
3620Audétat CatherineVal-de-Travers1981CROSS CLUB LES FÉES NESUIMountain - W40
3702Blaser Marie-ClaireChâtel-Saint-Denis1978- FRSUIMountain - W40
3703Berger AlexandraFully1975- VSSUIMountain - W40
3704Friedli IreneBelp1978- BESUIMountain - W40
3705BAUDOT ALINEAigle1977REITZEL VDSUIMountain - W40
3706Beaudoin ekstrand Marie-ClaudePréverenges1974- VDSUIMountain - W40
3707Cappa AntonellaCarouge (GE)1972- GEITAMountain - W40
3784Schoneberg CarolineMünster1975LSF MÜNSTER GERMountain - W40
3785Perritaz ChristelleLausanne1975MOTIVEYOURSELF VDSUIMountain - W40
3786Stanco ElinThalwil1980- ZHMountain - W40
3787Schaerer ValérieOulens-Echallens1973- VDSUIMountain - W40
3788BRAND StéphanieGenève1973- GEFRAMountain - W40
3789Hainard GéraldineBernex1977- GESUIMountain - W40
3790Munari LucileLa Chaux-de-Fonds1981- NESUIMountain - W40
3791Leidig IrinaLuzern1975LENNERUNNER LUGERMountain - W40
3792Overney ChristelGrandvillard1977- FRSUIMountain - W40
3793Chassot StéphanieChâtel-Saint-Denis1974- FRSUIMountain - W40
3794Blanchard FabienneEssertines-sur-Yverdon1979- VDSUIMountain - W40
3795Blanchard AlexandraBonvillars1975BLANCHARD VDSUIMountain - W40
3796Barraud IsalineCortaillod1976RUN & MOVE NESUIMountain - W40
3797Pletts SineadOMAGH1978- IRLMountain - W40
3798Wulff SharonZürich1980- ZHGERMountain - W40
3799Nicolai AlenaStuden1981- SZSUIMountain - W40
3800Brimble SarahShepperton1981SARAH BRIMBLE GBRMountain - W40
3801BESSON AlineBellerive VD1976NEUCHAVENTURE VDSUIMountain - W40
3802Antille AnneBardonnex1975- GESUIMountain - W40
3803Panus MagdalenaNettetal1978- GERMountain - W40
3804Colombo DominiqueGeneve1972- GESUIMountain - W40
3805Oleary KathleenCully1979- VDUSAMountain - W40
3816Carron MarilynLe Châble1977- VSSUIMountain - W40
3890Aubert AlexandraDenezy1979- VDSUIMountain - W40
3891Ackermann SandrineDenges1981- VDSUIMountain - W40
3892Bruigom YaëlBlonay1973- VDSUIMountain - W40
3893Hiltpold AnneCarouge GE1973CRT GESUIMountain - W40
3894Bugnon ChristelFribourg1979- FRSUIMountain - W40
3895Diepenhorst CarolaGrand-Lancy1979ROSIE GENEDMountain - W40
3896Friaut SandrineSavigny1976FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE VDSUIMountain - W40
3897Salamin MarlèneVissoie1980- VSSUIMountain - W40
3926Droz Bachmann CarolineFully1979- VSSUIMountain - W40
3927Calato NadiaPetit-Lancy1978- GESUIMountain - W40
3928Praz NathalieThônex1974- GESUIMountain - W40
3929Leal VeronicaYverdon1973- VDSUIMountain - W40
3930Briffod CélineGrand-Lancy1977- GESUIMountain - W40
3931Waldner ChristineHomburg1974LAUFSCHULE SAARPFALZ GERMountain - W40
3932Schuler VeraLiebefeld1976- BESUIMountain - W40
3933Cuche DelphineTramelan1977- BESUIMountain - W40
3934Jegu CharlotteValleiry1981- FRAMountain - W40
3935Stannek NatachaBernex1975SPORT QUEST GESUIMountain - W40
3936Emmenegger CarolVésenaz1974SKI CLUB BRENTAZ/VERCORIN GESUIMountain - W40
3937Dovat JoellePalézieux -Village1978- VDSUIMountain - W40
3941Buddeberg BignaAarau1981- AGSUIMountain - W40
3949Gagnebin MélanieLa Chaux-de-Fonds1975- NESUIMountain - W40
3950Hausser Zilla DanièleCorcelles-Cormondrèche1976- NESUIMountain - W40
3967Andersen TildeLuzern1972- LUDENMountain - W40
3968auzepy oceaneChavornay1981AMIS DE LA COURSE VDFRAMountain - W40
3969Fivaz SalmaOrbe1981- VDSUIMountain - W40
3970Rossi SusanaLussery-Villars1980- VDSUIMountain - W40
3992Chappatte SandrineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1978- NESUIMountain - W40
3993Dukart RachelNeunkirchen am Potzberg1977- USAMountain - W40
3994schepers SarahThuin1978- BELMountain - W40
3995Mos MirelaSollentuna1977- SWEMountain - W40

TOP

Mountain - W50+ (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3251Duvoisin Valérie20431970- NESUIMountain - W50+
3252luckhardt ilonakönigstein1965- GERMountain - W50+
3309Richard Marie-ClaudeCudrefin1968- VDSUIMountain - W50+
3310Fournier AnneBaar-Nendaz1957- VSSUIMountain - W50+
3439Grand Marie-PierreGrône1965PIERROT MOTOS GRÔNE VSSUIMountain - W50+
3440Ongena AnnNewbury Park1964- USAMountain - W50+
3519Duc RegulaChermignon1960LES DROLES DES DAMES VSSUIMountain - W50+
3520Bach FrancineLussy1963CARC ROMONT FRSUIMountain - W50+
3521Chevalley SylvieCorsier (GE)1964PERFORM CBS GESUIMountain - W50+
3522Bach CatherineHermance1968PERFORM GESUIMountain - W50+
3523Bolumar DanielleGenève1963SKI CLUB MEINIER 2 GESUIMountain - W50+
3621Bussard MartineMoëns1965ECOTRAI GENEVE SUIMountain - W50+
3622nobel monikaLa Chaux-de-Fonds1964- NESUIMountain - W50+
3708Diehl AnkeUznach1969- SGGERMountain - W50+
3709MISCHLER KarineChamblon1964RED-Y VDSUIMountain - W50+
3710Peccoud KatiaCarouge (GE)carouge1970- GESUIMountain - W50+
3806Imhof NathalieVal-d'Illiez1970TRT VSSUIMountain - W50+
3807James AndreaAbingdon1970HASTINGS RUNNING CLUB GBRMountain - W50+
3808Dubuis AnneSion1967CS 13 * VSSUIMountain - W50+
3809mazzotti clopt dianeBernex1971ECOTRAIL GESUIMountain - W50+
3810Marx MichellePlan-les-Ouates1971ECO-TRAIL GESUIMountain - W50+
3811Cacacciola-Ketter MariaHomburg1967LSSP/MITEINANDER GEGEN KREBS GERMountain - W50+
3812Masson NicoleBlonay1971- SUIMountain - W50+
3813Erdmann JulienneKirkel1971LAUFSCHULE SAARPFALZ GERMountain - W50+
3898Vidal AngéliqueBourg-en-Lavaux1968- VDSUIMountain - W50+
3899Muscillo DominiqueChernex1963FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE VDSUIMountain - W50+
3938Rey SylvieVucherens1971SCS VULLIENS VDSUIMountain - W50+
3939SAUNER CaroleSausheim1964- FRAMountain - W50+
3940Jakich LeeRandwick1953- NZLMountain - W50+
3971Ongena KlaartjeLokeren1969AVLO BEBELMountain - W50+
3972Pohl GülayKöln1968- GERMountain - W50+
3973Haymoz IsabelleMeyrin1962PERFORM CBS GESUIMountain - W50+
3974FEDI SYLVIEThônex1971ECOTRAIL DE GENEVE GESUIMountain - W50+
3996Menzel-Schmits KarinHomburg1964- GERMountain - W50+

TOP

Sky - M1 (54 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4004Kern LudovicPampigny2000- VDSUISky - M1
4005Zwicky AlexandreGenève1992- GESUISky - M1
4006TOWNSHEND BrennanKeswick1993HIGH PEAK RUNNING GBRSky - M1
4007González Pérez RicardoBuenavista del norte1995ISLA BAJA TRAIL ESPSky - M1
4032Farnik TomasBechyně1997BUFF / SALOMON TEAM CZESky - M1
4033Dobbelaere SeppeHumbeek2001TRIBE BELSky - M1
4041Sergi JansaZürich1996- ZHESPSky - M1
4064Freitas EduardoCrans-Montana1995ZERMATTEN SPORTS SA - BEEHEIDI VSSUISky - M1
4065McPhee GaryLargs1992- GBRSky - M1
4066Gaudio LoicNeuchatel1992- NESUISky - M1
4086Lorents MathiasAalborg1994VIBORG PI SGDENSky - M1
4087Trend-Poulsen ThomasAalborg1992VIBORG PI SGDENSky - M1
4088Team Up Coaching DamienLutry1992TRI TEAM LUTRY VDSUISky - M1
4089Patton PaulPontarlier1995ADOT 25 FRASky - M1
4102Kraus SebastianKempten1992SCOTT Runnin DEGERSky - M1
4125Blanc PierrickBelmont-Broye1996- FRSUISky - M1
4126Casto MatteoEchallens1999NEW CONCEPT SPORTS VDSUISky - M1
4127Fuchs KevinColombier NE1993CEP CORTAILLOD NESUISky - M1
4128Candeli GuillaumeROCQUENCOURT1994GUILLAUME CANDELI FRASky - M1
4129Nardello EmanueleArcugnano (Vi)1992SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE VICENZA ITASky - M1
4167Perler Vincentla Tour-de-Trême1993- FRSUISky - M1
4181Robert NoéBulle1996- FRSUISky - M1
4182Sottas LoïcLausanne1992LOÏC SOTTAS VDSUISky - M1
4183Maiolo GuillaumeArchamps1996- FRASky - M1
4184masson gauthierCorsier-sur-Vevey1993- VDBELSky - M1
4225Hainaut RobinForest1995Rushteam/NSTTBELSky - M1
4275Hayoz JulienNoréaz1995SANTÉ BONHEUR FRSUISky - M1
4276Heinrich PierreSaint-Hippolyte1992- FRASky - M1
4277Zimmermann SimonHorw1995- LUSUISky - M1
4278Wagner JonasWasserliesch1996- GERSky - M1
4279MICHEL AlexandreAUFFARGIS2000- FRASky - M1
4280Baumgartner ValentinSaint-Barthélemy (VD)1999- VDSUISky - M1
4281Alexandre RochLe Châtelard1995- FRSUISky - M1
4282Cortès VicençZermatt1992VICENÇ CORTÈS VSESPSky - M1
4401Sikora AurelienBONNEVAUX1993- FRASky - M1
4402TOURNIER LoïsSERRAVAL1992- FRASky - M1
4403Hauser AndreasSeengen1997- AGSUISky - M1
4404Lemmens JesseWillisau1995HENK RUNNERS LUBELSky - M1
4405De Clercq WoutWortegem-Petegem1995HENK RUNNERS BELSky - M1
4406Torbeyns JefHeverlee1995JEF TORBEYNS SUISky - M1
4407Charpentier JulesOrnex1998JULES CHARPENTIER FRASky - M1
4408RIVIERE SébastienIxelles1994- FRASky - M1
4491Wassing WouterAssen1993WOUTER WASSING SGNEDSky - M1
4625Schaeffer ArthurHoussen1993- FRASky - M1
4660VARO JulesILLZACH1992VARO FAMILY FRASky - M1
4661VARO VictorGenève1993VARO FAMILY GEFRASky - M1
4662Glocker PatrickAalen1992- GERSky - M1
4663vleminckx matthiasPutte1992GESHAALOPERS BELSky - M1
4664Forte JaredLUDLOW2001JARED FORTE GBRSky - M1
4784Paley MathieuSavigny1995CSPL VDSUISky - M1
4785Christensen MadsHaderslev1992- DENSky - M1
4820Gonzalez OmarMexico city1995TOTAL RUNNING MEXSky - M1
4826De Nul StevenRoosdaal1998- BELSky - M1
4864Sanchez Reyes EnricZermatt1993- VSESPSky - M1

TOP

Sky - M30 (208 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4008Quagliaroli MicheleCorniglio1983AMOROTTO ITASky - M30
4009Meuwly JérémieLa Neuveville1991GSMB/OCRNE BESUISky - M30
4010Reinok ViktorZürich1990UBS, ZURICH HAPPY RUNNERS ZHESTSky - M30
4011Knespl VojtechLyon1991RUN THE WORLD CZ FRASky - M30
4012Pellaud RaphaelFully1982- VSSUISky - M30
4013Pletscher PatrickZürich1983- ZHSUISky - M30
4015Iachini FrédéricYverdon-les-Bains1983IACHINI VDSUISky - M30
4016Mayoraz AlexandreHérémence1986TEAM LA LUGE VSSUISky - M30
4017Alquier BenjaminToulouse1990TEAM FROUZ FRASky - M30
4018Tracey NickLondon1984- GBRSky - M30
4019Blanton SeanAtlanta Georgia1986@RUNBUMRACES USASky - M30
4020Münsterer MichaelBad Kötzting1991- GERSky - M30
4034Berrizbeitia PelloEibar1990EIBARKO KLUB DEPORTIBOA ESPSky - M30
4035Mendes Luís3831989ABCANSADO TRAIL PORSky - M30
4036bouillot thomasOrnex1983BERTHIES SPORT FRASky - M30
4042KARYPIDIS ILIASTHESSALONIKI1989KASIMIS TRAINING GRESky - M30
4043Murphy IainGlasgow1983- GBRSky - M30
4044Debruyn RutgerTessenderlo1991- BELSky - M30
4045Vogel PhilippZürich1988VOGEL'S CHÄS-CHÄLLER ZHSUISky - M30
4046Patteeuw BrentBlankenberge1988OHANA BELSky - M30
4057Keir DavidLondon1984LONDON HEATHSIDE GBRSky - M30
4058Moulin MichaelChâtillens1987COMPRESSPORT SWITZERLAND VDSUISky - M30
4067Isler ValentinLa Cibourg1989- NESUISky - M30
4068schönbucher marcErlinsbach (SO)1983- SOSUISky - M30
4069Olaizola Izaguirre JulenErmua1990ARTARRAI ESPSky - M30
4070Rivier BertrandBern1991- BESUISky - M30
4072Rühl JonasIllnau-Effretikon1988SCHNITZELJAGT ZHGERSky - M30
4073Schepers PascalDoetinchem1989SPORT-BALANCE.NL NEDSky - M30
4074Crouin MickaelNice1988PURE SPIRIT 360 FRASky - M30
4075MENENI AnthonySaint Mandé1990PURE SPIRIT 360 FRASky - M30
4076Salaün BastienSaint-Julien-en-Genevois1983PATEK PHILIPPE S.A. FRASky - M30
4090Whelan AnthonyGreystones1986WEST WATERFORD AC IRLSky - M30
4091Bressoud vincentVérossaz1988LIONSWILL VSSUISky - M30
4092CHABAUD Lucas06999330941987LUCAS CHABAUD FRASky - M30
4093Largey JonathanPromasens1986PUISSANCE 12 FRSUISky - M30
4094Sottas LudovicChâtel-Saint-Denis1986AS ROMANDIE FRSUISky - M30
4130Zysset Michel RomainTurbach1990GSTAAD SAANENLAND TOURISMUS BESUISky - M30
4131Zeberli ValentinLe Grand-Saconnex1990- GESUISky - M30
4132Joye FabienLes Cullayes1983TEYSALPI VDSUISky - M30
4133Haldimann EdgarPully1985- VDSUISky - M30
4134PONCHON BarthélémyCorte1990- FRASky - M30
4135Saurer PascalBern1989- BESUISky - M30
4136Grigorean StefanBotosani1991- ROUSky - M30
4137Grigorean AlexandruFrauenfeld1985- TGROUSky - M30
4138Martin MickaëlTRÉMUSON1988SBA FRASky - M30
4139Fievez HugoLa Chaux-de-Fonds1989NEUCH'AVENTURE NESUISky - M30
4140robinson samBasel1989LADZILLA BSGBRSky - M30
4141Resid BenjaminLutry1986- VDFRASky - M30
4142Rüegg BaptisteCourrendlin1985HIVE JUSUISky - M30
4143Müller RaphaëlCOURRENDLIN1985- JUSUISky - M30
4144Nygren AndreasSundbyberg1985LONESOME RUNNERS SWESky - M30
4145Schnider DominicZermatt1985SOL-ID ATHLETES WORLD VSSUISky - M30
4146BREE MickaelVeyrier1990NCS TRAILEMAN GEFRASky - M30
4147Yildirim KayaDarmstadt1990- GERSky - M30
4148Vouilloz RobinSalvan1991TEAM KERRI VSSUISky - M30
4149Lugon JonathanMartigny1982CABV MARTIGNY VSSUISky - M30
4150Hrzenjak MarioLepoglava1989- CROSky - M30
4151van Garderen MarcelRichterswil1990- ZHNEDSky - M30
4152Fischli DerekNeuchâtel1989CROSSFIT 975 NESUISky - M30
4168Fournier MarcSion1989- VSSUISky - M30
4169Hurni RobinGenève1990FEND LA BISE RUNNING CLUB GESUISky - M30
4170Goncerut JulienNyon1989- VDSUISky - M30
4171Varlamov OleksandrDen Haag1984MYXOMOR UKRSky - M30
4185Henzi MartinGünsberg1991- SOSUISky - M30
4186Erard RomainLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984NEUCHAVENTURE NESUISky - M30
4187Entius JurienHoorn1988- NENEDSky - M30
4188Hazen AlexanderGenève1989- GENEDSky - M30
4189Jakub GumulinskiWarszawa1983IGT POLAND POLSky - M30
4208JACQUEMET AlainLes Diablerets1987CSPL / JACKY SPORTS VDSUISky - M30
4209KANTZIKIS GEORGIOSveria1985SNOWLAND.GR GRGRESky - M30
4210Lozano AdanNeuchâtel1987- NESUISky - M30
4211Cossy ChristopheEpalinges1984LES GRAND TÉTRAS VDSUISky - M30
4212Rochat JérômeLausanne1985- VDSUISky - M30
4213Raemy MaximeNyon1988GENÈVE AÉROPORT / DINDONS VDSUISky - M30
4224Weber VincentLausanne1989LALI & VINIVDSUISky - M30
4283Baechler GillesFreienbach1986KUKAC & SVIZAC SZSUISky - M30
4284Patryk ZabickiZürich1983- ZHPOLSky - M30
4285Bichsel PhilippAarau1984- AGSUISky - M30
4286Gremmo DavideFreienbach1983- SZITASky - M30
4287Beyaert LeonardUrdorf1991VIKINGS ZHBELSky - M30
4288DUPUIS REMIAMBERT1983COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ FRASky - M30
4289HOWALD AnthonyCarouge (GE)1985- GESUISky - M30
4290Buthey BenjaminChemin-Dessus1986- VSSUISky - M30
4291Hiertzeler ChristopheMontcherand1983US YVERDON VDSUISky - M30
4292Pecina JakubMelnik1986RUN THE WORLD CZ CZESky - M30
4293baratay dominiquevinzier1988- FRASky - M30
4294Altenkamp MartenMünchen1983- SUISky - M30
4295Meyer MaurizioPully1984- VDSUISky - M30
4296Zahnd JérémyGenève1990TEAM ECOTRAIL GENÈVE GESUISky - M30
4297Lucas OngSingapore1988- AUSSky - M30
4298Pech DavidOstrava1988- CZESky - M30
4299routier anthonySallanches1984TOUT O TALENT FRASky - M30
4300de Lambert BorisNeuchâtel1987- NEFRASky - M30
4301Paratte AnaëlTroistorrents1989- VSSUISky - M30
4302schoenmaekers rubengent1990VIKINGS BELSky - M30
4303Blondeel JonathanGent1991- BELSky - M30
4304llano fernandez carlostorrelodones1983- BURSky - M30
4305Da Campo Davidvevey1988- VDSUISky - M30
4306Marchat BenjaminGenève1984- GESUISky - M30
4307ABRAHAM ALBERTVIRY1984- SUISky - M30
4308Wetzel JanneRheinfelden1987GOATRUNNERZ AGSUISky - M30
4309PREISEMANN XavierPARIS1990- FRASky - M30
4310Favaro AnthonyGenève1986- GEFRASky - M30
4365Vallat RoanAttalens1984- FRSUISky - M30
4366CHARISIADIS EMMANOUILVERIA,IMATHIA1985KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP/ SD VERIAS GRESky - M30
4409Hojmose AndersLuzern1984- LUDENSky - M30
4410Zurn NicolasGland1986- VDSUISky - M30
4411Prickaerts EtienneMaastricht1989ROSENBERG TRIO NEDSky - M30
4412Arts LuukBerg en Terblijt1986ROSENBERG TRIO NENEDSky - M30
4413Lawrence DanielOberägeri1983- ZGGBRSky - M30
4414Aymar NicolasPignans1983- FRFRASky - M30
4415Avontuur AntoniusAmsterdam1990- NEDSky - M30
4416Mirasolo SandroMalters1989TRAILBOYZ LUSUISky - M30
4417Gebicke MariusForbach1984- GERSky - M30
4418Richoz AlexandreMarin1990- NESUISky - M30
4419Dupont AlainSaxon1988SKI CLUB LA LUY VSSUISky - M30
4420Strassmann BrunoZermatt1987- VSSUISky - M30
4421Perroset FrédéricBretigny-Morrens1986TEAM LA CUISSE CHAUDE VDSUISky - M30
4422Monney GillesRoma1988- SUISky - M30
4423Miéville KiboNeuchâtel1988FREEDOM RUN NESUISky - M30
4424Pfeiffer AlexanderBasel1982- BSSUISky - M30
4425Vansintjan NikolaasVilvoorde1990GEWOON VLAMMEN VDBELSky - M30
4426ouzia alexandreBourg-en-Lavaux1989- VDFRASky - M30
4427Mattuschka MarcoMünchen1987RIG FREIBURG GERSky - M30
4472von Büren ThomasLuzern1989TRAILBOYZ LUSUISky - M30
4473Baratier Guillaume07823578491990- FRASky - M30
4474Böni YvesMeilen1984- ZHSUISky - M30
4501Morgagni KevinSierre1990KEVIN MORGAGNI VSSUISky - M30
4502tercier alainChâtel-St-Denis1986- FRSUISky - M30
4503Genin PaulMUNICH1988- FRASky - M30
4504Décrevel GeoffroyCornaux NE1986KISANTA NESUISky - M30
4505Gomes FlavioLa Chaux-de-Fonds1990- NESUISky - M30
4506Lambert ThomasWasserliesch1991- GERSky - M30
4507Van Keulen JarnoRaamsdonksveer1982JARNO VAN KEULEN NEDSky - M30
4508Fregna FabioZürich1983- SUISky - M30
4509Buffolo CedricBulle1991- FRSUISky - M30
4511Gröbert TimoFreckenfeld1983LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY GERSky - M30
4512Gindrat GabrielSaxon1990- VSSUISky - M30
4513Hatt LudovicBussigny-près-Lausanne1991LUDOVIC HATT VDSUISky - M30
4514FAGE camilleREIMS1983SCAP18 FRASky - M30
4515Frei MarcelBasel1983- BSSUISky - M30
4516Hofbauer MarcoBreitenbach1985- AUTSky - M30
4517Glauser AndreasAuswil1983- BESUISky - M30
4518Pession LucaFribourg1982- FRSUISky - M30
4519Stewart AlasdairBasel1989- BSGBRSky - M30
4520DURON ALEXANDREPlan-les-OuatesPLAN-LES-OUATES1982TEAM SACONNEX GESUISky - M30
4521Forte Alberto M.La Croix sur Lutry1986FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE VDSUISky - M30
4522Ramos Serena SamuelSion1985- VSESPSky - M30
4523Stouvenot VictorLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991LES DYSPNÉIQUES NEFRASky - M30
4525Lino BorjaBarakaldo1982BASAJAUN MENDI KLUBA ESPSky - M30
4526Chatwin DominicBinningen1990- BLGBRSky - M30
4527Daarnhouwer MaxNaarden1988- NEDSky - M30
4528Moll VincentAmsterdam1990- NEDSky - M30
4529Fleischer MarcPraha 41987E-TRIATLON GERSky - M30
4530Jean AdrienESPELUCHE1987- SUISky - M30
4531ARIAUDO DIEGOCrava - Rocca De' Baldi1989- ITASky - M30
4532Tschurtschenthaler FlorianInnsbruck1988#INNIOJENNBACHERATHLETES AUTSky - M30
4533George JackOllon1988MOUNTAIN KINGS VDGBRSky - M30
4534Hinson RobinChesieres1991MOUNTAIN KINGS VDGBRSky - M30
4535Vaissade AnthonyNeuchâtel1990- NESUISky - M30
4536hidalgo rafaelMeyrin1982RAFAEL HIDALGO GESUISky - M30
4537Schneider GuillaumeMont sur Lausanne1986- VDSUISky - M30
4605Passamonte DanieleModena1985TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD ITASky - M30
4626DOMENJÓ CADEFAU MARCLA SEU D'URGELL1984CADÍ SUISky - M30
4627moroni matteoBollate1982- ITASky - M30
4628Schneider FabianRemseck1991- GERSky - M30
4629Nebiker PhilippFulenbach1983- SOSUISky - M30
4630Foesier PatrickGrasheide1982PATRICK FOESIER BELSky - M30
4631MARECHAL XAVIERDOUBS1982XAVIER MARECHAL FRASky - M30
4632Oldenburg MarcoAugsburg1982- GERSky - M30
4633Bochud PascalAffoltern am Albis1990- ZHSUISky - M30
4634Chara AmineGenève1987UNE CORDÉE POUR TOUS GEALGSky - M30
4665schilling nicolasEMLINGEN1982LES Z'ACCROS DU 68 FRASky - M30
4666Abrahams JamesStamford1985- GBRSky - M30
4667Vontobel QuentinAllaman1989HEALTHY CUBE / SPORTIFS DES LITRES VDSUISky - M30
4668Wallon OlivierEstavayer le Lac1982- FRSUISky - M30
4669favre John-AlexandreCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1991- VDSUISky - M30
4670Giai Miniet MarcoGiaveno1991G.S.DES AMIS ITASky - M30
4671Rutz ClaudioCadro1982- TISUISky - M30
4672Stoefs BrechtKapelle-op-den-Bos1991GEWOON VLAMMEN BELSky - M30
4673Laban Petrus JacobusZürich1991VIKING ZHSUISky - M30
4674Milano LeonardoGenève1985LEONARDO MILANO GEITASky - M30
4675Maggiorotto ClaudioGenève1982- GEITASky - M30
4676Grewing TorbenWelver1984- GERSky - M30
4677Laffin LoïcYverdon-les-Bains1990- VDSUISky - M30
4678NEPLE ArnaudTHOIRY1988TEAM FROUZ FRASky - M30
4679buathongrangsima ThanakornWolvertem1989- BETHASky - M30
4680Kazimieruk KrzysztofPoznan1986KRZYSZTOF KAZIMIERUK POLSky - M30
4681Gonçalves NikèleMontana1990L'IMPASSE VSNEDSky - M30
4682Lappert NandoZürich1989RUN4EMIL ZHSUISky - M30
4683De Rycke AndreasGent1987ANDREAS DE RYCKE BELSky - M30
4684Gomes PauloArouca1987- PORSky - M30
4685Labrecque Harbour Louis-MartinSt. Gallen1986- SGCANSky - M30
4686Dubuis MevenOnex1989- GESUISky - M30
4687Julian KläserZürich1982- ZHGERSky - M30
4769Deparday JulienRapperswil-Jona1987DEPARDAY SGFRASky - M30
4786Van De Woestyne JimmyReims1990SCAP18 FRASky - M30
4787Dioguardi ArmandoSion1982- VSSUISky - M30
4788Seiler ChristianSteg-Hohtenn1991JJ VSSUISky - M30
4789CATTI MathieuEYBENS1985- FRASky - M30
4790Lenk MaximilianLenzburg1987- AGGERSky - M30
4827Norbert ÉrsekiBudapest1986- HUNSky - M30
4828Wengler SergeTandel1987- LUXSky - M30
4829Luppi JoasOsogna1987PASS DA LA FURMIGA TISUISky - M30
4865Troncin JoffreyREIMS1988- FRASky - M30
4866af Geijerstam JohanStockholm1984JOHAN AF GEIJERSTAM SWESky - M30
4867Obrist DanielGuntershausen b. Aadorf1985- TGSUISky - M30
4868Maliske StefanOberglatt1985- ZHGERSky - M30

TOP

Sky - M40 (216 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4001SYMONDS AndyLagnes1981SCOTT RUNNING GBRSky - M40
4021Howe DavidPerth1973LOMOND HILL RUNNERS GBRSky - M40
4022gaille laurentCorsier GE1977CP28/RIVEGAUCHE GESUISky - M40
4023Hermann DanielMünchwilen (TG)1977RUN FIT THURGAU TGSUISky - M40
4024Haymoz SachaFribourg1975- FRSUISky - M40
4025Tissot AndréLa Chaux-de-Fonds1975ANCO NESUISky - M40
4037Emmenegger MaïcLa Chaux-de-Fonds1977TRI CDF NESUISky - M40
4038Schmidt FrédéricLa Chaux De Fonds1973TR LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS NESUISky - M40
4040Kral MichaelWollerau1976- SZSUISky - M40
4047Vauclair FrédéricChâtel-St-Denis1978TRAIL TRAINING TEAM FRSUISky - M40
4048Rossier JérômeLes Paccots1980TEAM TRANGO SPORT NATURE FRSUISky - M40
4049WILLOCQ JeanAILLY SUR NOYE1977TEAM GRAVITY FRASky - M40
4050Poretti GiacomoBedano1976- TISUISky - M40
4051Michel JérômeSaint-Gingolph1974TEAM YOSEMITE VSSUISky - M40
4052Korpalski TomaszGdańsk1981RATEMYTRAIL TEAM POLSky - M40
4053Chmielewski PhilippStolberg1977PHILIPP CHMIELEWSKI GERSky - M40
4054LAVAL BenoitSAINT PIERRE DE CHARTREUSE1972RAIDLIGHT FRASky - M40
4059Ecker JosefMünchen1978MICHAEL AREND TRAINING GERSky - M40
4060Gieschke PatrickRussin1977RUSSIN-LES-BAINS GESUISky - M40
4061Ségransan DamienGrilly1972VERSOIX ATHLÉTISME FRASky - M40
4077Perez AmancioConches1974- GESUISky - M40
4078Barbey SteveUrsy1979- FRSUISky - M40
4079Azevedo FranciscoTäsch1976CINFÃES A CORRER VSPORSky - M40
4080Wiltshire ScottMuttenz1973- BLAUSSky - M40
4095Landweer ChrisZürich1981- ZHNEDSky - M40
4096Thomsen Morten KruseViborg1978VIBORG PI ZHDENSky - M40
4097Meier ChristopheBullet1973- VDSUISky - M40
4098granwehr thomasZuzwil (SG)1979TRAIL-MANIACS SGSUISky - M40
4099Catarino FernandoZermatt1973- VSSUISky - M40
4100Pereira MarcoZermatt1978CINFAESACORRER VSPORSky - M40
4153Jorge AlexandreArzier1973- VDSUISky - M40
4154Guinand YannIns1980CRAFT SUISSE BESUISky - M40
4155MARTOS DIMITRIS591311979SNOWLAND.GR GRGRESky - M40
4156Gargantini JulienVal-de-Travers1977- NESUISky - M40
4157Holzer GerhardPercha1973TELMEKOM TEAM SÜDTIROL ITASky - M40
4158Allenspach RomanWängi1980- TGSUISky - M40
4159Mos CiprianStockholm1980HOME ROUSky - M40
4160Frick JosephHosenruck1978TEAM KOACH TGSUISky - M40
4161Jacholkowski BlaiseLausanne1981- VDSUISky - M40
4162Christopher RichardPar1975- GBRSky - M40
4163Moulin AlexandreSion1981ÉCOLE ARDÉVAZ VSSUISky - M40
4172Hazeghi CyrusGenève1972OCHSNER SPORT GESUISky - M40
4173Petro RiznykKyiv1978- UKRSky - M40
4174Meier ThomasBusswil1972- TGSUISky - M40
4175ALEXANDROU ALEXANDROSNICOSIA1978ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA RUNNERS CYPSky - M40
4190Tunhammar GustafLidingö1981- SWESky - M40
4191Riekert PatrickHedingen1973MARMOTA TRAILRUNNING SWISS ZHSUISky - M40
4192timonen henrikstockholm1974DRIFT SWESky - M40
4193GKIOKAS NIKOLASTHIVA1977SXOP.THIVAS GRGRESky - M40
4194Visconti LionelValbonne1974CHEIRON MONTAGNE CLUB FRASky - M40
4195Duchoud XavierDaillens1977- VDSUISky - M40
4196Naegeli CedricChancy1972CEDRIC NAEGELI GESUISky - M40
4197Caminero abad GorkaSopelana1981HIRUBI TRIATLOI ESPSky - M40
4198Oswald DamienEpalinges1981- VDSUISky - M40
4214Kremer AlainHobscheid1980THE TAME AND THE WILD TGLUXSky - M40
4215Kaiser Daniel-SebastianDüsseldorf1972- GERSky - M40
4216Maridor JoëlVal-de-Ruz1978FAYLYS NESUISky - M40
4217Asmus SvenZunzgen1978BERG&TAL GASTRO - 4450 SISSACH BLSUISky - M40
4218Gendroz RaoulCorcelles-le-Jorat1978CO LAUSANNE-JORAT VDSUISky - M40
4219de Riedmatten MatthieuGrimisuat1974- VSSUISky - M40
4220Schindl DavidGenève1976- GESUISky - M40
4223Emanuelsson ErikWädenswil1981ZHSWESky - M40
4311Occhilupo SandroSatigny1973WEPERF GESUISky - M40
4312Kozakiewicz TomaszKraków1977BODURKA TEAM POLSky - M40
4313Binggeli MikeSteg-Hohtenn1979- VSSUISky - M40
4314Reich-Rohrwig Florian+417989398221974REICH-ROHRWIG ZGAUTSky - M40
4315Pech PhilippeZürich1972VIKINGS ZHFRASky - M40
4316LARCHER StéphaneSERGY1972HAPPY LACTIQUE FRASky - M40
4317vos johanEdam1978AV EDAM NEDSky - M40
4319Iron TsachiMotza iliit1981BREAKFAST CLUB ISRSky - M40
4320Kastner MatthiasBasel1973SNOWMAN RACE BSSUISky - M40
4321Rusu Iustinwilen bei wollerau1978- SZSUISky - M40
4322Baijens JeroenDELFT1974RENERGIE BENEDSky - M40
4323Livijn PatrickStockholm1981TEAM SNABBARE SWESky - M40
4324Lindner Gustav+4473844683891978TEAM SNABBARE SWESky - M40
4325Ivan FogliaBorgo val di Taro19813T VALTARO ITASky - M40
4326Schleich RobinTannay1980- VDAUSSky - M40
4327Felten olivierSallanches1981TOUT Ô TALENT TEAM FRASky - M40
4328Wyss MarioAarau1980RED MOUNTAIN RACING TEAM AGSUISky - M40
4329Kratzer OlivierVuarrens1977TRYVERDON VDSUISky - M40
4330Vout NicolasArzier1980- VDSUISky - M40
4332Robert-Tissot AlexandreSchindellegi1972- SZSUISky - M40
4333Durand Jean-ChristopheSaint Genis Pouilly1979BERTHIES SPORT FRASky - M40
4334Lederlin ThomasVillars sur Ollon1978- VDFRASky - M40
4335Portmann PhilippMönchaltorf1973- ZHSUISky - M40
4336Fellay DidierErde1978- VSSUISky - M40
4337Dias MarioLausanne1980- VDPORSky - M40
4338Rudaz DidierSierre1975- VSSUISky - M40
4367Gonze JulienMalonne1979JOASSIN TRAIL TEAM BELSky - M40
4368perriraz joëlPuplinge1976- GESUISky - M40
4378Gilleron JulienAix-les-Bains1980WIDER MAGAZINE FRASky - M40
4428Varrin SébastienCheseaux-Lausanne1979- VDSUISky - M40
4429SIKORA Pierre-YvesSaint-Zacharie1980SIKORA FRASky - M40
4430Neuhaus SullyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1975- NESUISky - M40
4431van Brouwershaven ArnoutCollonges sous Saleve1976- GESUISky - M40
4432Rütschlin EricEichstetten1978- GERSky - M40
4433Schelling OlivierFerlens1978- VDSUISky - M40
4434Sareczki NilsGilly1979NILS SARECZKI VDSUISky - M40
4435Frei MarkusBasel1981DIRTBAG RUNNERS BSSUISky - M40
4436Crozes MickaelEscalquens1978- FRASky - M40
4437schmid christopheBremblens1979- VDSUISky - M40
4438Chiri ChristopheOnnens1980TRAIL DE LA GODRAILLE VDSUISky - M40
4439Albrecht FelixZürich1981- ZHGERSky - M40
4440Giroud CyrilleMartigny1980- VSSUISky - M40
4441Müller ChristophOberwil-Lieli1976SV WIEDKON AGSUISky - M40
4442LAÏLY StéphaneBESANCON1972TRI BESANCON FRASky - M40
4443Bayiha SamsonChêne-Bougeries1975THOR GEFRASky - M40
4444RODRÍGUEZ SANDROSANT ANDREU DE LLAVANERES1980BSIDE ESPSky - M40
4445Holzer ChristianMünchenbuchsee1976- BESUISky - M40
4446CELESTIN THIERRYVeyrier1973- GEFRASky - M40
4447Wenger StephanTrélex1976- VDSUISky - M40
4475Juhász RobertBudapest1976- HUNSky - M40
4476Jeanneret MarcYverdon1981- VDSUISky - M40
4477Borsos AttilaJák1978- HUNSky - M40
4478Jardle HenrikVallda1973- BESWESky - M40
4479Portmann AlainGwatt1981- BESUISky - M40
4538Thalmann ChristianSierre1973- VSSUISky - M40
4539Bovey Pierre-AndréGenève1980- GESUISky - M40
4540Girardin JohnnyFontaines1974- NESUISky - M40
4541Hrycaj MariuszZaandam1980- POLSky - M40
4542nicolodi reneBonstetten1976- ZHSUISky - M40
4543Penneveyre NicolasChancy1973SWISSRUN GESUISky - M40
4544BETZ Jean-ClaudeUseldange1979- LUXSky - M40
4545Stadelmann OlivierPerly1977SWISSRUN GESUISky - M40
4546albanese lucaMeyrin1977SWISSRUN GESUISky - M40
4547Mandra SalvatoreLausanne1975- VDSUISky - M40
4548Langenberger LarsNiedernhausen1973WTT GERSky - M40
4549Seiler LionelSavièse1975PIRATE LES CLOCHES VSSUISky - M40
4550Malta PauloVersoix1976ROLEX SPORT GEPORSky - M40
4551Kartavy SergeyNovosibirsk1977- RUSSky - M40
4552Gschweitl MichaelZürich1980- ZHAUTSky - M40
4553Philipona PascalDully-Bursinel1977KEAPPI-CLUB VDSUISky - M40
4554Pharisa OlivierAvry-devant-Pont1973- FRSUISky - M40
4555Daleo AlejandroWädenswil1975- ZHARGSky - M40
4556Rowe VinceLondon1980FUL-ON TRI GBRSky - M40
4557Ondřej MilanPrague1979MILAN ONDREJ CZESky - M40
4558Goldstein AntonMorgesRoad Town1979- VDAUSSky - M40
4559Vuaillat GaetanPougny1981ROLEX SPORT GESUISky - M40
4560DA SILVA CARLOSONEX1977ROLEX SPORT GESUISky - M40
4561FOURNIER FREDSARLAT1975PNA SARLAT 24 FRASky - M40
4562Moro ChristianDuillier1978- VDSUISky - M40
4563Schluechter PascalBoudry1975- NESUISky - M40
4564Haze Gert-JanDriebergen1974LG AARTSTIGTER NEDSky - M40
4606Matthey-Claudet LudovicBiel/Bienne1981- BESUISky - M40
4607GUILLE francoissallanches1974- FRASky - M40
4608Schwarz AndyBalzers1973TV SCHAAN FLSUISky - M40
4609Lepreux VincentLausanne1981- VDFRASky - M40
4635Pirson EricTroinex1973- GEFRASky - M40
4636Beausire CédricBavois1972TRYVERDON VDSUISky - M40
4637LE DUIGOU SEBASTIENEnney1974- FRSUISky - M40
4638Sweeck TimPutte1980TIM SWEECK BELSky - M40
4639Rickebusch IanLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1975- VDSUISky - M40
4640Bongni FredericFribourg1977- FRSUISky - M40
4688Berg RikhardHelsinki1981SKB RACING TRIATHLON TEAM FINSky - M40
4689Väre HenrikPalokka1981SKB RACING TRIAHLON TEAM FINSky - M40
4690Meinema MarkDoetinchem1976- NEDSky - M40
4691Giurleo VitoBelfaux1979CS BROC FRSUISky - M40
4692Gatlan MichaelTel Aviv1976- ISRSky - M40
4693Bujes Marc-HenriGland1974LE PÈRE INDIGNE VDSUISky - M40
4694Stadelmayer MarcGingen1973- GERSky - M40
4695Rytz SebastienCorcelles NE1977INTENSITY WORKOUT NESUISky - M40
4696Lucchina JulienDelémont1978- JUSUISky - M40
4697Kroug StephaneGenève1973- GESUISky - M40
4698Georgiev GeorgiPlovdiv1978- SUISky - M40
4699Wenger ThierryCagnes sur mer1981- FRASky - M40
4700Soprana LucaMontmollin1974- NEITASky - M40
4701Peerbooms RogerOudesluis1973TRAIL SQUAD NEDSky - M40
4702Parisot MaximilienGrandfontaine1978ASTB FRASky - M40
4703PERRIN GillesLe Perreux sur Marne1974- FRASky - M40
4704Hess ChristophAlpnach Dorf1974- OWSUISky - M40
4705Stefan DanBucharest1978AUTONOM ROUSky - M40
4706fankhauser marcelHeimiswil1972- BESUISky - M40
4707Peitsch ChristianSoest1976- GERSky - M40
4708Salamin JérômeVissoie1977- VSSUISky - M40
4709Panus PeterNettetal1974- GERSky - M40
4710GERBER NICOLASLa Tène1974CDR GRYON NESUISky - M40
4711Bourqui StéphaneRolle1975KAEPPI-CLUB VDSUISky - M40
4712Herren YvanPrêles1978HABS BE/JBSUISky - M40
4713prevost olivierPontarlier1975PONTARLIER FRASky - M40
4714MAUVAIS DORIANBONNETAGE1980- FRASky - M40
4715BERT MICKAELVuadens1977- FRSUISky - M40
4716Kirchner ManuelBad Soden Salmünster1980- GERSky - M40
4717De colombe GodefroyBoulogne-Billancourt1975- FRASky - M40
4718Abdallah ImadBasel1981- BSCANSky - M40
4775Montani MatthiasZürich1972STB ZHSUISky - M40
4776Messerli DAvidVevey1981- VDSUISky - M40
4778Ruchti JacquesBonvillars1981- VDSUISky - M40
4791Renevey VincentCorcelles NE1973ABDOMINABLES NESUISky - M40
4792Wisler GillesDelémont1973- JUSUISky - M40
4793Rentsch BastienYverdon-les-Bains1979- VDSUISky - M40
4794Moroschan StephanHeilsbronn1980- GERSky - M40
4795Kozynets AndreyKharkiv1981KIT UKRSky - M40
4796Aeschlimann RaphaelDombresson1976- NESUISky - M40
4797Bossy JohnVillaz-St-Pierre1973SANTÉ BONHEUR FRSUISky - M40
4798Höh FlorianPirmasens1981SPORT JOCHUM - LAUFTEAM PIRMASENS GERSky - M40
4799Engelhardt AlainMensdorf1976- SUISky - M40
4800Lightwood MatthewPulheim1976- GBRSky - M40
4801Bax TimoHilversum1980- NEDSky - M40
4802Pigueller Yves-LouisPréverenges1972YVES-LOUIS PIGUELLER VDSUISky - M40
4830Vallotton JérômeAuboranges1973- FRFRASky - M40
4831Staub FabriceClarens1975- VDSUISky - M40
4832Van Autreve BoudewijnSt. GallenGent1975GENT RUNNING TEAM BELSky - M40
4833Fähndrich FabienHeimberg1977SWISS MARATHONIS BESUISky - M40
4834DESCAMPS FredericNICE1976- FRASky - M40
4835Python SébastienFully1981LES BRAS CASSÉS VSSUISky - M40
4836Perrot NorbertRüschlikon1972SSC ZHFRASky - M40
4837zewald michelHeeze1978- NEDSky - M40
4869Lazar PaulNeunkirchen1980LAUFSCHULE SAARPFALZ/HARTFÜSSLERTRAIL E.V. GERSky - M40
4870Games FedericoGenève1980- GEARGSky - M40
4871MESSIN JEAN KIMMD Bethesda1981RUNNING FOR TIBET FRASky - M40
4872DESTEVE FLORENTMartigues1978AUCUN FRASky - M40
4873Dutoit MaximePrangins1974- VDSUISky - M40
4874Colombo FrédéricGenève1972- GESUISky - M40
4875Martini ChristianEnsch1977- GERSky - M40
4876Dr. Szabó SándorNyírbátor1975GIZION HUNSky - M40
4877nosari laurentLutry1977LAURENT NOSARI VDFRASky - M40

TOP

Sky - M50 (105 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4026BERAUD JacquesSAINT-SATURNIN1966- FRASky - M50
4062Heimo FrédéricBroc1966- FRSUISky - M50
4063Oberti MarcoBiasca1964RC BELLINZONA TISUISky - M50
4081Mezger StefanGrolley1963FREE BOURG RUNNERS FRSUISky - M50
4082JACCARD DidierSoral1964TEAM OCHSNER SPORT COMPRESSPORT GESUISky - M50
4176Burch Hans-RuodiBern1970- BESUISky - M50
4177Farnik MichalBechyne1967BECHYNE CZESky - M50
4178Wagner HansueliPfäffikon ZH1964- ZHSUISky - M50
4199Hauser DanielSeengen1970- AGSUISky - M50
4200Emde MarcLappersdorf1963TRISTAR REGENSBURG GERSky - M50
4221Reimann MarkusBasel1967- BSSUISky - M50
4318Berg StefanGrünstadt1970Team Beginner Trails / LT Weisenheim am BergGERSky - M50
4339Pechler EdwardBierum1965LOOPGROEP BEDUM NEDSky - M50
4340Balsiger OlivierOulens-Echallens1970FOOTING-CLUB-LAUSANNE VDSUISky - M50
4341Blady BogdanKraków1967- POLSky - M50
4342Pierre BorisVILLELAURE1968- FRASky - M50
4343Osterwalder PeterBonstetten1964- ZHSUISky - M50
4344Gomez Jose ManuelGenève1966TEAM ECOTRAIL GENÈVE GESUISky - M50
4345Béné MarcJussy1967SCCM GESUISky - M50
4346Deplazes CirilCamischolasCamischolas1965CLUB 3000 GRSUISky - M50
4347pandiani alberto mariatreviso1965- ITASky - M50
4348Esposito MarcConfignon1971SWISS BOOTCAMP GESUISky - M50
4349Lagger PhilippeSaint-Sulpice (VD)1968- VDSUISky - M50
4350Heynen MarioAusserberg1963DIE KUPFERSTECHER VSSUISky - M50
4351Rodriguez RudyPuidoux1964RUNNINGCONSEILS.CH VDSUISky - M50
4369Waeber ChristopheSt-Légier1971WWW.COACHINGPROGRESSION.CH VDSUISky - M50
4370Herrmannstorfer MatthiasDornach1971- SOGERSky - M50
4371fresnel fabienSt-Sulpice VD1967- VDFRASky - M50
4372tebaldi tebaldiscorzè1966TEBALDI MASIMILIANO ITASky - M50
4448Cherek UweHamburg1968CROSSROADRUNNER HAMBURG GERSky - M50
4449Mijatov SachaLiebefeld1971ULTRA TOUR MONTE ROSA BEBELSky - M50
4450Dorigo StephanSeuzach1966- ZHSUISky - M50
4451Johannes SönkeBaden1966- AGSUISky - M50
4452Mino Jean-FrancoisCarouge GE1963SPORTQUEST GESUISky - M50
4453Lukes MartinJablonec nad Nisou1968ELEVEN RUN TEAM CZESky - M50
4454Arrigoni RaphaelVessy1969LINALIS GESUISky - M50
4455Warmbold TorstenRegensburg1971- GERSky - M50
4456haggren torenesoya1964NESOYA SUISky - M50
4480Beständig RichardOberweningen1966LSV BASSERSDORF KLOTEN ZHSUISky - M50
4481Chevalley StephanePrangins1968- VDSUISky - M50
4482Bucheli UrsCorbeyrier1966TEAM HAUTE CIME VDSUISky - M50
4483Hiltpold YvesCarouge GE1971CORNALIN RACING TEAM GESUISky - M50
4484Pluess ChristianUster1962SAC MANEGG ZHSUISky - M50
4485Dreier SaschaUnterägeri1971- ZGSUISky - M50
4565Raistrick PeterBristol1967- GBRSky - M50
4566Martins NunoBern1968- BEPORSky - M50
4567Ingebrigtsen BentVolda1970VOLDA NORSky - M50
4568Cirilli StéphaneBernex1970ECOTRAIL GENÈVE GESUISky - M50
4569Heide NilsStuttgart1968- GERSky - M50
4570Scheuber AdrianBüren1968DREAM TEAM NWSUISky - M50
4571Bärfuss UeliZermatt1971SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUISky - M50
4572Battaglini PierreVernier1963TEAM ECOTRAIL GENÈVE GESUISky - M50
4573Battaglieri EnzoPresinge1970USH GESUISky - M50
4575Ramelet LaurentSt-Sulpice1968- VDSUISky - M50
4576Schwery PaulZermatt1964FINDLERHOF VSSUISky - M50
4577Siffert LaurentCheseaux-Noréaz1971VA BIKE VDSUISky - M50
4610Hartmann MatthiasBlonay1967CATCH ME IF YOU CAN VDSUISky - M50
4611ZIMMERMANN JosefKriens1963- LUSUISky - M50
4612Petitalot FrédéricMarseille1971MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB FRASky - M50
4613Rémy FabriceGland1962- VDSUISky - M50
4641Fürer MichaelBraunschweig1970LC BLUELINER GERSky - M50
4642Macchi ChristophePampigny1968- VDSUISky - M50
4643Droze PascalChoulex1966PA$KAL HELL RUNNER GESUISky - M50
4644Dewet DidierCagnes sur mer1970AS NICE MATIN FRASky - M50
4645Mayorov AlexanderMoscow1970- RUSSky - M50
4646Grau MichaelMeilen1962MICHAEL GRAU ZHGERSky - M50
4647bach philippeCarrouge VD1970TEAM JORAT VDSUISky - M50
4719Pappert ErwinBad Soden-Salmünster1963- GERSky - M50
4720Vinassa GianlucaCondove (TO)1969FREEMOUNT A.S.D. CONDOVE ITASky - M50
4721Correvon Michelcrissier1967CTT SUISky - M50
4722Breimer MansUsterUster1967- ZHSUISky - M50
4723Halvorsroed JanZürich1963RUNNING VIKINGS ZHNORSky - M50
4724Hauser MarcLa Chaux De Fonds1969CROSS CLUB CHAUX-DE-FONDS NESUISky - M50
4726Treger ShaneHastings1965- GBRSky - M50
4727Tirello LudovicDoubs1970LUDOVIC TIRELLO SUISky - M50
4728DUMAS GillesCOURNON1967- FRASky - M50
4729Baur PeterBiberach1962SV BIRKENHARD GERSky - M50
4730Fulopp TomasBrussels1971- BELSky - M50
4731Halter UrbanSchaffhausen1970WHATSAPP RUNNERS SCHAFFHAUSEN SHSUISky - M50
4732Gainon BertrandDamphreux1967- JUSUISky - M50
4733Vardy SebastiaanAmsterdam1970- NEDSky - M50
4779Hengartner RolfKloten1964- ASUISky - M50
4780Luthii MarcMiesTannay1969TC NYON VDSUISky - M50
4803Clerc YvesBôle1971- NESUISky - M50
4804FAES DANIELGENEVE1963TEAM SPORT QUEST GESUISky - M50
4805Reid DaveWhitwell1963- GBRSky - M50
4806Walker RichardPalos Heights1965- USASky - M50
4807Décaillet LucChamoson1969- VSSUISky - M50
4808Herrmann JakobYorba Linda1971- USASky - M50
4821martinez ramirez bernardoCOUPVRAY1968MEGA-TEAMRUNNERS77 MEXSky - M50
4822de Vries HarryNieuwegein1963REACTIVE NEDSky - M50
4823Grandchamp YvesSullens1963WHYDJEE VDSUISky - M50
4824Feitsma HenkAlkmaar1967TRAILSQUAD-RNLMC NENEDSky - M50
4825Heynneman CharlesAmsterdam1966TRAISQUAD-RNLMC NEDSky - M50
4838Messing Jeroen+316224525211969- NEDSky - M50
4839Kortlüke OlafNonnenhorn1968OLAF KORTLÜKE GERSky - M50
4840Bangerter LaurentBern1970STEIL IST GEIL BESUISky - M50
4841Van Beek FlorisHoofddorp1966TRAIL SQUAD RNLMC NEDSky - M50
4842Savard HerveTatroz1965- FRCANSky - M50
4843Goël JacquesCarrouge VD1962TEAM CARROUGE - MÉZIÈRES VDSUISky - M50
4878Dupont PhilippeSaxon1968- VSSUISky - M50
4879Ecuyer StéphaneChevilly1963- VDSUISky - M50
4880Calame Jean-DanielSaint-Aubin-Sauges1967- NESUISky - M50
4881LIENARD CHRISTOPHEPARIS1962LES MONTAGNARDS DE LA PLAINE FRASky - M50
4882MARTY XavierBEAUVAIS1963LES MONTAGNARDS DE LA PLAINE FRASky - M50

TOP

Sky - M60+ (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4027legrand arnaudVarces1958F2V FRASky - M60+
4164GAZAN Thierry+334503918741956THIERRY GAZAN FRASky - M60+
4352FAURE FRANCISSAINT QUENTIN SUR ISERE1948- GUFSky - M60+
4578Kriesche WolfgangHomburg1956LSSP/MITEINANDER GEGEN KREBS GERSky - M60+
4614Hinze PeterMünchen1958SAI SPA MÜNCHEN GERSky - M60+
4648Gebus JürgBasel1958- BSSUISky - M60+
4734Odermatt WendelReichenbach i. K.1957SWISS ELECTRIC BESUISky - M60+
4735Dorn MartinHagen1960LENNERUNNERS GERSky - M60+
4809HUSSLEIN CarloOberanven1957- LUXSky - M60+
4844Ullmann UrsSt. Niklausen1957FREIZEITSPORTLER.CH LUSUISky - M60+
4883RUCKSTUHL MichelBEAUVAIS1957LES MONTAGNARDS DE LA PLAINE FRASky - M60+
4884Staub FelixOensingen1950LG MATZENDORF SOSUISky - M60+

TOP

Sky - W1 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4002Pessey IrisLe Grand-Bornand1992SCOTT RUNNING FRASky - W1
4028Starke FionaMünchen1993FABI FANCLUB GERSky - W1
4055Ryšánková KaterinaBabice1996KLIMATEX RUNNING TEAM CZESky - W1
4083Mezger SindyRomont1992FREE-BOURG RUNNERS FRSUISky - W1
4101Wälle FaniaSAVAGNIER1994D-TEAM DUPASQUIER/SCOTT NESUISky - W1
4201Germain LéaBRIANCON1993INTERSPORT LA BRESSE/ 3M BOIS FRASky - W1
4353Konopatzki NinaKenn1992TRIPOST TRIER GERSky - W1
4354Lehmann SophiaOtelfingen1993- ZHSUISky - W1
4355Jaquier CarineYverdon-ls-Bains1995- VDSUISky - W1
4457Kilchoer MarionMarsens1993- FRSUISky - W1
4458Deronzier LauraPoisy1995- FRASky - W1
4486Richterova JitkaVöls1995INNSBRUCK TRAIL RUNNING CZESky - W1
4579Beck YasmineWasserliesch1995- GERSky - W1
4649Henzmann IsabelleOlten1992- SOSUISky - W1
4736Pillonel RomaineCheyres1994- FRSUISky - W1
4737Métrailler PaulineMeyrin1992TEAM ECOTRAIL GENEVE GESUISky - W1
4738Ortiz FatimaMexico city1996- MEXSky - W1
4810Christensen Ida MøllerAars1993- DENSky - W1
4811Heinrich ElisabethLinz1997DIRT RUN COMPANY AUTSky - W1
4846Vetter Antonia08978086411993- GERSky - W1
4847Goel MélanieLausanne1993- VDSUISky - W1
4885van Beek PaulineUtrecht1992- NEDSky - W1

TOP

Sky - W30 (64 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4029Arsenijevic EmilieChêne-Bougeries1991- GESUISky - W30
4030Iachini AngéliqueYverdon-les-Bains1984IACHINI VDSUISky - W30
4039Amonsky FlorenciaMonte Estoril1986ABCANSADO TRAIL ARGSky - W30
4084Dumollard MorganeChatel-St-Denis1988TRAIL TRAINING TEAM FRFRASky - W30
4085Grozea AlexandraCarouge (GE)1984- GEROUSky - W30
4165Anders LenaNürnberg1984SPOHO GERSky - W30
4179gonja tijanaGrächen1982ZHR/ OUTDOOR ITALY VSAUTSky - W30
4203Monney NoélieFontainemelon1990- NESUISky - W30
4356Wioland CarolineWattwiller1982- FRASky - W30
4357MARTINEZ CASTAÑO LEIDYMEDELLIN1985- COLSky - W30
4358Kukalaj SuzanaProduit (Leytron)1989SUCHI VSSUISky - W30
4359Fortier Isabelle-MaudeLausanne1985- VDCANSky - W30
4360Virgilio AudreyAreuse1989- NESUISky - W30
4373Kundo YuliyaUster1982- ZHRUSSky - W30
4374Schneiter DanielaSchönenwerd1983- SOSUISky - W30
4375Prüser ChristinaKüsnacht (ZH)1986- ZHAUTSky - W30
4376Ma CongGenève1989- GECHNSky - W30
4377HARTMANN NadiaChardonne1985TEYSALPI VDSUISky - W30
4459Pumpute LauraZürich1989- ZHLTUSky - W30
4460Kowalska KatarzynaKraków1982- POLSky - W30
4461Hutchinson KathrynLeicester1984- GBRSky - W30
4462Ridet SarahLes Cullayes1985TEYSALPI VDSUISky - W30
4463Debeir MarilyneJorat-Mézières1986- VDSUISky - W30
4464Erard NatachaLa Chaux-de-Fonds1985NEUCHAVENTURE NESUISky - W30
4465Elber LauraneAuvernier1990- NESUISky - W30
4466Zajc TamaraZürich1986- ZHSLOSky - W30
4467Bender DelphineMartigny1986- VSSUISky - W30
4487Elber AnoukThielle-Wavre1986CROSSFIT975 NESUISky - W30
4488Grossglauser CoralieMossel1990- FRSUISky - W30
4580Pehle ManuelaUtting am Ammersee1983- GERSky - W30
4581Brugnoni LaraLausanne1989FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE VDSUISky - W30
4582Pietrzykowski KatarzynaOosterhout1982- POLSky - W30
4584Hofmann AndreaZürich1985- ZHSUISky - W30
4585Martin AliceLenzburg1991- AGSUISky - W30
4586Moro MaudeDuillier1982- VDSUISky - W30
4587Quaireau Rosa MathildeNeuchâtel1990- NESUISky - W30
4615von Kaenel MayaBern1985- BESUISky - W30
4650Borgazzi-Martinet EmilieLes Vérines1985- VSSUISky - W30
4651Somma VirginiaMartigny1989- VSSUISky - W30
4652QUILLACQ Alinedombresson1987- NEFRASky - W30
4739Lamielle SamanthaColombier NE1985INTENSITY WORKOUT NESUISky - W30
4740Guiraud LeaEchandens-Denges1991#RUNNINGCATS VDFRASky - W30
4741Baroche FloraMontigny les Metz1991ASC METZ FRASky - W30
4742Griffiths PhoebeZermatt1989ECHO FITNESS VSGBRSky - W30
4743Montangero LauraPrangins1989HEALTHY CUBE VDSUISky - W30
4744Ropion AudreyBossey1989HOLZ KOPF FRASky - W30
4746Buchs MarineVex1989- VSSUISky - W30
4747Schauppel LindaUhingen1985- GERSky - W30
4748Wolska KasiaPrilly1986- VDPOLSky - W30
4749Kazimieruk-Szozda BeataPoznan1983- POLSky - W30
4750Chemil SamiraBellegarde sur valserine1983- FRASky - W30
4751Margerit SophieBonneville1989- FRASky - W30
4752Bagnoud JohannaCrans-Montana1989- VSSUISky - W30
4753Fantini CleliaAvully1986ATLETIC CLUB AVULLY GESUISky - W30
4812Gandy AudreyEybens1986AUDREY FRASky - W30
4813Delon AuroreLans en Vercors1983AURORE DELON FRASky - W30
4848Gerard AlineSTRASBOURG1985- FRASky - W30
4849Triolo JulieGenève1990- GESUISky - W30
4850Moutinot BéréniceFribourg1989- SUISky - W30
4851Vouga ManonGenève1989- GESUISky - W30
4852Brügger ChristinaBaden1991- AGSUISky - W30
4853Daunis LaetitiaGenève1990- GEBELSky - W30
4886Murith Conus CélestineAvry-devant-Pont1984CARC FRSUISky - W30
4887Kriesche JenniferNeunkirchen1987LAUFSCHULE SAARPFALZ/HARTFÜßLER TRAIL E.V. GERSky - W30

TOP

Sky - W40 (55 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4003YERLY LaurenceCernier1972INTENSITY WORKOUT NESUISky - W40
4031manivoz stéphaniemercury1978TEAM DYNAFIT FRASky - W40
4056Jaton ValerieSalvan1974- VSSUISky - W40
4180Forte CorneliaBettens1976- VDSUISky - W40
4204meier jessCries1976- VSSUISky - W40
4205Gleiser KariHanover, NH1975- USASky - W40
4222crettaz martineVernamiège1975- VSSUISky - W40
4361Sigrist MagalieLa Sagne1980LA BICYCLETTERIE SUISSE NESUISky - W40
4362Glomb DoreenSoest1974FIT & TOUGH GERSky - W40
4363Barroso MariaRio de Janeiro1980- BRASky - W40
4364Piccinin Loutan SylviaLes Charbonnières1975- VDSUISky - W40
4468Dubas-Maye MichelleAproz1981BEEHEIDI VSSUISky - W40
4469Döldissen-Schlup VeraHaute-Nendaz1975- VSGERSky - W40
4470Duchoud sarahSavièse1980- VSSUISky - W40
4471Stevic MilenaScuol1978- GRSUISky - W40
4489Haldimann-Sandell JuliePully1980- VDSUISky - W40
4490Galdyn HalinaZakopane1977- POLSky - W40
4588Weibel MarylineChézard-St-Martin1974- NESUISky - W40
4589Thévenaz Jeanne-AlineBaulmes1973- VDSUISky - W40
4590Palmeiro CatarinaCastelo Branco1980ABCANSADO TRAIL PORSky - W40
4591smith cynthiaLa Sagne1980CYNTHIA CASSI SMITH NESUISky - W40
4593barenne sophieGenève1975ECOTRAIL GENÈVE GEFRASky - W40
4594DURON SOPHIEPlan-les-OuatesPLAN-LES-OUATES1979TEAM SACONNEX GESUISky - W40
4595Beuret Schimmer KatjaVal-de-Travers1978CROSS CLUB LES FÉES NESUISky - W40
4604Chmielewski RenateStolberg1975- POLSky - W40
4653Haussener SarahDombresson1977- NESUISky - W40
4654Macchi AnouckPampigny1972- VDSUISky - W40
4655Chambaz ChristinePlan-les-Ouates1978SKIMO SPORTS GESUISky - W40
4656Rahm-Schlotterbeck SonjaMuttenz1974- BLSUISky - W40
4657Guinand AnoukZermatt1979- VSSUISky - W40
4754Wuijster VanessaBierum1979LOOPGROEP BEDUM NEDSky - W40
4755Bujès ValérieGland1976FAMILLES-NOMBREUSES.CH SUISky - W40
4756Müller IsabellBrig1974- VSGERSky - W40
4757Lucchina FlorenceDelémont1978- JUSUISky - W40
4758Merlin GhislaineBoveresse1980CROSS CLUB LES FÉES NESUISky - W40
4759Klemenz JudithZürich1978- ZHSUISky - W40
4760Boaron BéatriceFounex1977- VDSUISky - W40
4761Rudolph NadègeJongny1973- VDSUISky - W40
4762Magri MélisaTroistorrents1977VITAFORME VSSUISky - W40
4763Vauclair AlixPorrentruy1974CA FONTENAIS JUSUISky - W40
4814Wisler FannyDelémont1976- JUSUISky - W40
4815Holsappel-Janssen AnitaAssen1973ANITA HOLSAPPEL-JANSSEN NEDSky - W40
4816Aeschlimann Anne-CatherineDombresson1978- NESUISky - W40
4817Höh BirgitPirmasens1979SPORT JOCHUM - LAUFTEAM PIRMASENS GERSky - W40
4818Justrich StéphanieSion1978STÉPHANIE JUSTRICH VSSUISky - W40
4819Pabst AnikaSpicheren1979- GERSky - W40
4854Gafner GéraldineSavagnier1979- NESUISky - W40
4855Imhof SaoMonthey1975TRT ATHLÉTISME MONTHEY VSSUISky - W40
4856Kuhnlein CarolineYens1972- SUISky - W40
4857Beausire DominiqueBavois1976- VDSUISky - W40
4858DZIERZENSKA MONIKAGdanska1974AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY POLSky - W40
4859Müller-Oberinger ManuelaWaldmohr1975LAUFSCHULE SAARPFALZ ZHGERSky - W40
4860Reich-Rohrwig CaterinaUnterägeri1974TEAM RR ZGAUTSky - W40
4861Sholkina MariyaPijnacker1978- UKRSky - W40
4888Lazar MyriamNeunkirchen1981LAUFSCHULE SAARPFALZ/HARTFÜSSLERTRAIL E.V. GERSky - W40

TOP

Sky - W50+ (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4206Mezzena SylvieRolle1971- VDSUISky - W50+
4207Marano DelphineCointrin1971- GESUISky - W50+
4596Rouge NathalieChapelle sur Moudon1971TRYVERDON VDSUISky - W50+
4597Camarra CorrineGenève1967- GESUISky - W50+
4598Scheuber JolandaBüren1970DREAM TEAM NWSUISky - W50+
4599Boldireff Alexandraval-d'Illiez1967T-R-T ATHLÉTISME MONTHEY VSSUISky - W50+
4600Mino ValérieCarouge1965SPORTQUEST GESUISky - W50+
4601Ziomko-Denikiewicz EwaGrainau1965- GEUSASky - W50+
4602Zurbrügg-Jossi BarbaraReichenbach i. K.1969HAUSARZTPRAXIS OGIMATTE BESUISky - W50+
4603Montandon Brunner DominiqueLa Chaux-du-Milieu1965PERRAUDIN SPORTS / LA FOULÉE SAILLONINTZE NESUISky - W50+
4658Zawar UlrikeSulzbach1965LAUFSCHULE SAARPFALZ AUTSky - W50+
4659Kern KarinePampigny1966- VDSUISky - W50+
4725BONGINI PATRICIACAROUGE1965TEAM ECOTRAIL GENEVEGESUISky - W50+
4764Dambricourt FlorenceGenève1971ECOTRAIL GENEVA & SKIMO SPORTS GEFRASky - W50+
4765Battaglieri YasminePresinge1970GET FIT GESUISky - W50+
4766Laszlo MariannaLiedekerke1968- BELSky - W50+
4767TRISCONI GilianeMuraz (Collombey)1968PRE GEROUX VSSUISky - W50+
4768Sailley SylvieLhôpital1965- FRASky - W50+
4781MICHEL ChristineAUFFARGIS1965ALTERNATURE 3R FRASky - W50+
4782Meister FranziskaDachsen1965WHATSAPP SCHAFFHAUSEN ZHSUISky - W50+
4783Pipoz Burkhalter Jeanne-MarieBoveresse1967- NESUISky - W50+
4862Rees HelenMont-sur-Lausanne1970WILDGARDENLOVE VDGBRSky - W50+
4863Baptista HortenseCastelo Branco1958- PORSky - W50+
4890Calame ThérèseSaint-Aubin-Sauges1968- NESUISky - W50+
4891Bova AllaStafford1961- USASky - W50+

TOP

Vertical - Juniors Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
6038Staberg GraceSilverthorne2002SUMMIT ENDURANCE ACADEMY USAVertical - Juniors Filles
6039Lüscher MireiaKölliken2002UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE VIC - COS360 MONTANYÀ AGSUIVertical - Juniors Filles
6102Pirson ClémenceGrand-Lancy2006- GESUIVertical - Juniors Filles

TOP

Vertical - Juniors Garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
6003gulino lenyBernex2007- GESUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
6004Fux FabianSt.Niklaus2001BCVS MOUNT ASICS TEAM VSSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
6005Berthet ElieAbondance2003ABONDANCE FRAVertical - Juniors Garçons
6024Pilloud AntoineSallins2005- VSSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
6040Gleiser LucianHanover2006- USAVertical - Juniors Garçons
6041emeri louisBourg-en-Lavaux2005- VDSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
6054DEWET DARIOCAGNES SUR MER2006DARAX FRAVertical - Juniors Garçons
6055Pirson BastienTroinex2001BADMINTON CLUB GENÈVE GESUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
6056Fleury ManoaRussin2008- GESUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
6114Zumtaugwald NoahZermatt2008SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
6115LARUE TOMUSSEL2001- SUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
6116Sulliger DennisZermatt2002- VSSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
6126Comeron AlexandreBarcelone2004-ESPVertical - Juniors Garçons

TOP

Vertical - M1 (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
6006Nanchen LucasFlanthey1995ALTRA / COMPRESSPORT VSSUIVertical - M1
6007Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996D-TEAM DUPASQUIER/SCOTT FRSUIVertical - M1
6025Kiy KevinZürich1993- ZHGERVertical - M1
6026Marchon ValentinPont-en-Ogoz1995- FRSUIVertical - M1
6042Maimone MattRomont1996CARC FRSUIVertical - M1
6057Chapuisat LucEtagnieres1995- VDSUIVertical - M1
6058Barras ColinCrans-Montana1999CA SIERRE VSSUIVertical - M1
6059Delalay JeremyVenthône2000- VSSUIVertical - M1
6060Bessard SimonVollèges1999PELLISSIER SPORT VSSUIVertical - M1
6061Thurre YvanRavoire1993TEAM LA TRACE VSSUIVertical - M1
6080Despont cédricEtagnières1995LES CORBEAUX VDSUIVertical - M1
6095Pittet RémyPoliez-le-Grand1994- VDSUIVertical - M1
6117Langenegger jasonVillars-le-terroir1993SALOMON AMBASSADEUR VDSUIVertical - M1

TOP

Vertical - M30 (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
6001Steindl AndreasZermatt1989DYNAFIT VSSUIVertical - M30
6002ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984ADIDAS TERREX VSSUIVertical - M30
6008Niedergang EricCuarnens1991SKI CLUB VALLEE DE JOUX VDSUIVertical - M30
6009DOS SANTOS CARLOSChêne-Bougeries1984- GEPORVertical - M30
6010Toumi NadirMeyrin1984- GESUIVertical - M30
6011Riser VincentCormagens1991STADE GENÈVE FRSUIVertical - M30
6012zegarra GonzaloRanda1990GONZALO ZEGARRA VSPERVertical - M30
6013Olaizola Izaguirre JulenErmua1990ARTARRAI ESPVertical - M30
6027Savioz DavidMonthey1989- VSSUIVertical - M30
6028Kellerhals FabienApples1988- VDSUIVertical - M30
6029hascoet sebastienle plessis-robinson1983PRAC FRAVertical - M30
6030Marques DamienAllonzier la caille1989TRAILER DES ARAVIS FRAVertical - M30
6043Bieri PeterGrosshöchstetten1990- BESUIVertical - M30
6044Cohanier JohanViuz en Sallaz1982SWISSPRO SR SA FRAVertical - M30
6045Balula MickaelCran Gevrier1990SWISSPRO SR SA FRAVertical - M30
6046Girard-Berthet SteeveAbondance1986- SUIVertical - M30
6062Verzeroli JonnyPura1990- TISUIVertical - M30
6063Bikbaev AlexandrZürich1984BEASTIE BUSTERS ZHIRLVertical - M30
6064HUGUENEL PaulSARREBOURG1991- FRAVertical - M30
6065Marcelli StéphaneVessy1988- GESUIVertical - M30
6081Stip JoanMeteren1991- NEDVertical - M30
6096Vrunc DejanVillingen-Schwenningen1985- SLOVertical - M30
6097Herzog PhilippeGlion1982- VDSUIVertical - M30
6127Egli PascalLeysin1988DynafitVDSUIVertical - M30
6132LARRUZEA FERNANDEZ ASIERGueñes1990AZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBAESPVertical - M30

TOP

Vertical - M40 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
6014gulino alexandreBernex1977- GESUIVertical - M40
6015Graf ThomasRougemont1973ROUGEMONT VIDEMANETTE RUN VDSUIVertical - M40
6016Antille KentMiège1979- VSSUIVertical - M40
6031Lucchina JulienDelémont1978- JUSUIVertical - M40
6032devaud nicolasOrient1979FOOTING VALLÉE DE JOUX VDSUIVertical - M40
6033Pécoud AlexandreLe Vaud1981- VDSUIVertical - M40
6047Mariethoz JulienConches1978LESTHOZ GESUIVertical - M40
6048zanus-fortes yanSatigny1973- GESUIVertical - M40
6049coelho marcoZermatt1978GIBRAIOS TEAM VSPORVertical - M40
6066Ambrosini ManueleCamorino1977- TISUIVertical - M40
6067Duy ManuelZermatt1981- VSGERVertical - M40
6068Bourquin VincentVeyrier1972- GESUIVertical - M40
6082Jung ThorstenKarlsruhe1981KA.WUMMS GERVertical - M40
6083Hynes AntoineApples1981TEAM FRANÇOIS SPORTS VDSUIVertical - M40
6084Diserens XavierBallens1975- VDSUIVertical - M40
6085Fontannaz ThierryPully1976TEAM MIRACLE VDSUIVertical - M40
6086Monti StefaneSatigny1973MEYRIN RUN GESUI<