fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Barlouka's Race

Startlist » Back to races » Barlouka's Race

Startlist sorted by • 51 athletes

Shortcuts

Seniors Dames/DamenSeniors Hommes/HerrenU16 Dames/DamenU18 Hommes/HerrenU20 Dames/DamenU20 Hommes/HerrenU23 Hommes/Herren

Seniors Dames/Damen (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Buchs FlorenceMorgins1998Mountain PerformanceVSSUISeniors Dames/Damen
202SEVENNEC JenniferExcenevex1992SUISeniors Dames/Damen
209mathys maudeollon1987SalomonVDSUISeniors Dames/Damen
217Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors Dames/Damen
218FATTON MarianneDombresson1995Swiss TeamNESUISeniors Dames/Damen
219Schmid AlessandraFiesch1997Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors Dames/Damen

TOP

Seniors Hommes/Herren (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
212ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors Hommes/Herren
213Marti WernerGrindelwald1989Swiss TeamBESUISeniors Hommes/Herren
214Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors Hommes/Herren
215Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors Hommes/Herren
216Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors Hommes/Herren
223Steindl AndreasZermatt1989TEAM DynafitVSSUISeniors Hommes/Herren
230BONNET RémiCharmey1995Red Bull - SalomonFRSUISeniors Hommes/Herren
231Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996DYNAFIT SWISS TEAM - Dupasquier SportFRSUISeniors Hommes/Herren

TOP

U16 Dames/Damen (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Chavaillaz MelindaSommentier2005CROFRSUIU16 Dames/Damen
3Schwoerer SalinaEngelberg2005SAC Regionalkader OstOWSUIU16 Dames/Damen
8Mendes de Leon MargauxChampéry2005CRVs/mountain performanceVSSUIU16 Dames/Damen

TOP

U18 Hommes/Herren (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Dubois LoïcBernex2003CRV / Mountain PerformanceGESUIU18 Hommes/Herren
4Kaufmann AndriKüblis2003Regionalkader OstGRSUIU18 Hommes/Herren
6Mariaux QuentinCollombey-Muraz2004CRVs/Mountain PerformanceVSSUIU18 Hommes/Herren
9Tornare SylvainVal-de-Charmey2004CRO-ski alpinismeFRSUIU18 Hommes/Herren
10Livache YannCharmey (Gruyère)2004CRO ski-alpinismeFRSUIU18 Hommes/Herren
11Pharisa MathieuEstavannens2005CROFRSUIU18 Hommes/Herren
12Schibli QuentinSion2005CRVs/Mountain PerformanceVSSUIU18 Hommes/Herren
14Kistler JonZürich2003Swiss TeamZHSUIU18 Hommes/Herren
15Muriset JérémyVal-de-Charmey2003Swiss TeamFRSUIU18 Hommes/Herren
18Schoch LoriPany2003SAC Regionalkader OstGRSUIU18 Hommes/Herren

TOP

U20 Dames/Damen (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Deseyn ThibeLeysin2003Swiss TeamVDSUIU20 Dames/Damen
7Moix AurélieBramois2001CRV / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIU20 Dames/Damen
13ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002Swiss TeamVDSUIU20 Dames/Damen
16Lietha RonyaFideris2003Swiss TeamGRSUIU20 Dames/Damen
19pellisser mathildeFully2002CRVS / mountain performanceVSSUIU20 Dames/Damen
20Masserey RomaineCollombey2001CRVs/Mountain PerformanceVSSUIU20 Dames/Damen

TOP

U20 Hommes/Herren (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
203MOTTET JUSTINFully2001CRVSVSSUIU20 Hommes/Herren
204Besson LéoLe Châble2001Swiss TeamVSSUIU20 Hommes/Herren
205Farquet YoannLe Châble VS2001Swiss TeamVSSUIU20 Hommes/Herren
206Bussard RobinAlbeuve2002Swiss TeamFRSUIU20 Hommes/Herren
207Bussard ThomasAlbeuve2002Swiss TeamFRSUIU20 Hommes/Herren
208Favre MatteoSion2001CRO ski-alpinismeVSSUIU20 Hommes/Herren
210Léger KilianVollèges2002CRVs/ Mountain PerformanceVSSUIU20 Hommes/Herren
211Lattion LudovicOrsières2001CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIU20 Hommes/Herren
226Donnet TobiasTroistorrents2001Swiss TeamVSSUIU20 Hommes/Herren
227Wehrli FlurinPontresina2001SAC REGIONALKADER OSTGRSUIU20 Hommes/Herren
229Bétrisey LouisLens2001CRVS / Mountain performanceVSSUIU20 Hommes/Herren
232Jaquet JulienGrandvillard2001Cro ski alpinismeFRSUIU20 Hommes/Herren

TOP

U23 Hommes/Herren (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
220Ançay JulienFully1998Swiss TeamVSSUIU23 Hommes/Herren
221Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998Swiss TeamGRSUIU23 Hommes/Herren
222Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999Swiss TeamVDSUIU23 Hommes/Herren
224Gay AurélienLevron2000Swiss TeamVSSUIU23 Hommes/Herren
225granger kilianTroistorrents2000Swiss TeamVSSUIU23 Hommes/Herren
228Perreten PatrickKüblis1999Swiss TeamGRSUIU23 Hommes/Herren

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono