fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Villars Ultraks

Startlist » Back to races » Villars Ultraks

Startlist sorted by • 909 athletes

Shortcuts

CHAM - Juniors FillesCHAM - Juniors GarçonsCHAM - M1CHAM - M30CHAM - M40CHAM - M50CHAM - M60+CHAM - W1CHAM - W30CHAM - W40CHAM - W50+MARATHON - M1MARATHON - M30MARATHON - M40MARATHON - M50MARATHON - M60+MARATHON - W1MARATHON - W30MARATHON - W40MARATHON - W50+ROC - M1ROC - M30ROC - M40ROC - M50ROC - M60+ROC - W1ROC - W30ROC - W40ROC - W50+

CHAM - Juniors Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002CA RIVIERA VDSUICHAM - Juniors Filles
1201BERNEY MARIONBuchillon2001ENMOUVEMENT VDSUICHAM - Juniors Filles
1801Dufaux InèsOllon2001- VDSUICHAM - Juniors Filles

TOP

CHAM - Juniors Garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1003Ekman AlexandreVillars sur Ollon2003CA WEISSHORN VDSUICHAM - Juniors Garçons
1004Joly LennartBereldange2005SMAC SUICHAM - Juniors Garçons
1005Crettenand ThéoFully2004ACADÉMIE TRAIL VALAIS VSSUICHAM - Juniors Garçons
1006Risse HugoPont-la-Ville2002- FRSUICHAM - Juniors Garçons
1007Voland MathisMézières VD2002- VDSUICHAM - Juniors Garçons
1070Hashimi skhovullahMonthey2002VSAFGCHAM - Juniors Garçons
1202Dargaud IanGryon2004- VDSUICHAM - Juniors Garçons
1203emeri louisBourg-en-Lavaux2005- VDSUICHAM - Juniors Garçons
1204Cirillo FabioSaint-Légier-La Chiésaz2003- VDSUICHAM - Juniors Garçons
1401Es-Borrat LudovicCollombey-Muraz2001- VSSUICHAM - Juniors Garçons
1402Porter CamilloCoppet2004- VDSUICHAM - Juniors Garçons
1802Plan MathisConfignon2006FSG BERNEX-CONFIGNON GESUICHAM - Juniors Garçons
1803Frison ElliotSeigneux2003ELLIOT FRISON VDSUICHAM - Juniors Garçons

TOP

CHAM - M1 (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1008Métrailler LucMassongex1993BCVS MOUNT ASICS TEAM VSSUICHAM - M1
1009Bapst JulienPont-la-Ville2000- FRSUICHAM - M1
1010Cordeiro BrunoVouvry1994- VSPORCHAM - M1
1011Henchoz ValentinPringy1999D-TEAM SCOTT/CS LE PÂQUIER FRSUICHAM - M1
1012Chuat ArthurHauterive1999- NESUICHAM - M1
1013Wisard QuentinBernex1996NCS TRAILÉMAN GESUICHAM - M1
1014Cherbuin KilianIllarsaz2000- VSSUICHAM - M1
1015Risse DamienPont-la-Ville1999CSLM LE MOURET FRSUICHAM - M1
1016Bovey NicolasLausanne1996- VDSUICHAM - M1
1017Pierrehumbert MarcCollombey-Muraz1996- VSSUICHAM - M1
1018Da silva Borges LudovicPully1998- VDSUICHAM - M1
1019Destree BarthelemyWatermaal Boitsfort1993VORING TEAM VDBELCHAM - M1
1205Chapuisat LucEtagnieres1995- VDSUICHAM - M1
1207Santos Ramos DanyRiaz1998- FRSUICHAM - M1
1208Berset LucienFribourg1992- FRSUICHAM - M1
1209Riera MaximeThoiry1993- FRACHAM - M1
1210Chereau JonasAmbierle1996LES TRAILERS FOUS FRACHAM - M1
1280Zeiser RobinEichstetten1995GERCHAM - M1
1403Brisotto FabriceVeyrier1993- GESUICHAM - M1
1404Félix FlorianAubonne1995TEAM HORIZON VDSUICHAM - M1
1405Castella LeonardAvusy1994- GESUICHAM - M1
1406schwapp xavierAvullyavully1995- GESUICHAM - M1
1407Cerutti ArthurAvusy1995- GESUICHAM - M1
1408Zappoli ThomasGenève1995- GESUICHAM - M1
1409Laurenson-Schafer HenryGenève1993- GEGBRCHAM - M1
1410Samson ElliotGenève1993- GESUICHAM - M1
1411Rougeron FrançoisGryon1992- VDSUICHAM - M1
1412Guibert LoïcCollombey-Muraz1997- VSSUICHAM - M1
1413Michaud LucOrny1993- VDSUICHAM - M1
1804Turel RomainHuémoz1998- VDSUICHAM - M1
1805Ryelandt AntoineZandhoven1994ANIMO STUDIOS BELCHAM - M1
1806Bubloz AurélienAvusy1995- GESUICHAM - M1
1807Chevillat ArnoAigle1995- VDSUICHAM - M1
1881Paley MathieuSavigny1995CSPL VDSUICHAM - M1
1882Richard JulienCudrefin1995- VDSUICHAM - M1
1883Paris MaximeChesières1998- VDSUICHAM - M1
1884Paris JeremyOllon1995- VDSUICHAM - M1
1885Stjepanovic TomislavChesières1997- VDCROCHAM - M1

TOP

CHAM - M30 (81 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1002Leboeuf FrançoisAigle1985BCVS MOUNT ASICS VDSUICHAM - M30
1020Hijano FabianVevey1982- VDSUICHAM - M30
1021Gridling ArnaudBursins1990TEAM MOUSSI VDSUICHAM - M30
1022Thonney KilianSenarclens1984ELECTRO-SOL VDSUICHAM - M30
1023Pellaz FabriceMontreux1985- VDSUICHAM - M30
1024Böhler MichaelGenève1984M&M GESUICHAM - M30
1025Bannwart YannFully1987JEAN PELLISSIER SPORT VSSUICHAM - M30
1026Matile GregoryLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984COACH SENOS NESUICHAM - M30
1027Devaud DavidLutry1982ROYÉ C'T'ÉQUIPE VDSUICHAM - M30
1028Debonneville MathieuLutry1984- VDSUICHAM - M30
1029Chioccola Damien+417888152461988DAMIEN CHIOCCOLA VSSUICHAM - M30
1030FERSINI FLAVIOChâtelaine1982- GESUICHAM - M30
1031Mathieu YoannPetit-Lancy1984- GESUICHAM - M30
1032Jeandet DavidMorgins1989CA DENTS-DU-MIDI VSSUICHAM - M30
1033Wasser FrédéricCoppet1982THE WASSER'S VDSUICHAM - M30
1034RUIZ DavidSaint-Sulpice (VD)1986- VDCOLCHAM - M30
1035THIERY ElieLausanne1987BCV VDFRACHAM - M30
1036Groff AndrewTolochenaz1985ANDREW GROFF VDSUICHAM - M30
1067Ponti ArnaudGenève1984GESUICHAM - M30
1211Dürrenmatt DanielRolle1983- VDSUICHAM - M30
1212Chételat SylvainCorminboeuf1988- FRSUICHAM - M30
1213Kellerhals FabienApples1988RUNNING TEAM APPLES VDSUICHAM - M30
1214Jaccard SylvainDüdingen1983- FRSUICHAM - M30
1215Mauron AntoineFribourg1991- FRSUICHAM - M30
1216Do Rego AntonioLutry1983ANTONIO DO REGO VDPORCHAM - M30
1217Fallot AlainSavigny1983- VDSUICHAM - M30
1218Grand BéatEpendes (FR)1989- FRSUICHAM - M30
1219Kargins RemsCollonge-Bellerive1982NO TEAM GESUICHAM - M30
1220Whyte DougaldGryon1986SC VILLARS VDSUICHAM - M30
1221Notter GillesLe Locle1987- NESUICHAM - M30
1222Jeanrenaud ValentinCommugny1990- VDSUICHAM - M30
1223Muzy CédricCroix de Rozon1986CLUB ALPIN BOURG-EN-BRESSE GEFRACHAM - M30
1276Gullo RaphaëlBlonay1987RAPHAËL GULLO VDSUICHAM - M30
1278Fernandes LucasZürich1991ZHBRACHAM - M30
1279Fuochi DanCollonge-Bellerive1984GESUICHAM - M30
1414Frei QuentinLa Tour-de-Peilz1990- VDSUICHAM - M30
1415Lingjaerde MaximeGenève1989- GESUICHAM - M30
1416Périsset SteveForel (Lavaux)1987- VDSUICHAM - M30
1417Hugon SébastienSalvan1984- VSSUICHAM - M30
1418FAUL PierreEpalinges1986MOTIVEYOURSELF VDFRACHAM - M30
1419Bodoira XavierFully1991TRAJECTOIRE ALTITUDE VSSUICHAM - M30
1420Cotroneo DanielMonthey1986TIGNANELLO-CERVINIA VSITACHAM - M30
1421Monnier LionelLausanne1987- VDSUICHAM - M30
1422Pappalardo SébastienMeyrin1984- GESUICHAM - M30
1423Grand EricHauterive (FR)1987- FRSUICHAM - M30
1424Barengo MarcoClarens1988- VDITACHAM - M30
1425Matthieu ChamorelLutry1986GIN TEAM VDSUICHAM - M30
1426Borgo JoëlBretigny (VD)1985- VDSUICHAM - M30
1427Guillaume-Gentil MathieuNeuchâtel1987- NESUICHAM - M30
1428Tscherrig FrançoisNyon1983- VDSUICHAM - M30
1429Zogg Jean-MarcTroinex1983- GESUICHAM - M30
1430Castella MaximePetit-Lancy1988TRIATHLON CLUB DE GENÈVE GESUICHAM - M30
1431Ruel DavidPerly-Certoux1991- GESUICHAM - M30
1432Chevallaz JonasSARREYER1988- VSSUICHAM - M30
1433Bento da Costa Nuno FIlipeGenève1983- GEPORCHAM - M30
1434carrel christopheAutigny1986- FRSUICHAM - M30
1435Moran Ramos FernandoYverdon-les-Bains1984GARNACHA SOCIAL CLUB VDMEXCHAM - M30
1436Paul Martins FelipeLausanne1988- VDSUICHAM - M30
1437L'Hermitte EtienneGenèveG1990- GEFRACHAM - M30
1438Beck Jean-PhilippeChailly-Montreux1983- VDSUICHAM - M30
1439Groff AlexandreEstavayer1991- FRSUICHAM - M30
1686Sébastien GenoudBulle1987SÉBASTIEN GENOUD FRSUICHAM - M30
1808Carminati MichaelMonthey1988- VSSUICHAM - M30
1809Frey ClémentMissy1988- FRFRACHAM - M30
1810Schweizer KevinTavannes1990TEAM HORIZON BESUICHAM - M30
1811Cuany ManuelVevey1986BOSSESDESMOSSES.CH VDSUICHAM - M30
1812Croset DidierChoëx1986- VSSUICHAM - M30
1813Serex FabianVevey1985BOSSESDESMOSSES.CH VDSUICHAM - M30
1814Piatti PierreRolle1988- VDSUICHAM - M30
1815Ackermann VincentDenges1983- VDSUICHAM - M30
1816Brahm DorianLausanne1991DORIAN BRAHM VDSUICHAM - M30
1817Hamze MohamedFroideville1986- VDSUICHAM - M30
1818Loots JosuaGryon1988- VDRSACHAM - M30
1819Bodmer LouisChâtel-Saint-Denis1988- FRSUICHAM - M30
1820Zimmermann LudovicEclepens1987- VDSUICHAM - M30
1821Emery FabienFribourg1984TIGNANELLO CERVINIA FRSUICHAM - M30
1822Wasser LionelGenève1990THE WASSER'S GESUICHAM - M30
1886Zufferey RobinFribourg1991ROBIN ZUFFEREY FRSUICHAM - M30
1887Baudin TimChigny1983LES LOUCHPIPES VDSUICHAM - M30
1888Garcia RuddyPUBLIER1990LES LOUCHPIPES FRACHAM - M30
1889Barde TinaCoppet1984BARDE VD SUICHAM - M30

TOP

CHAM - M40 (72 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1037Krul OttoGenève1979- GENEDCHAM - M40
1038Hynes AntoineApples1981TEAM FRANÇOIS SPORTS VDSUICHAM - M40
1039Degaudenzi PhilippeGenève1979- GESUICHAM - M40
1040Jobin ArnaudPrilly1973- VDSUICHAM - M40
1041Kaeser ChristopheSt-Sulpice1977CHRISTOPHE KAESER VDSUICHAM - M40
1042VERNAZ Nicolasetrembieres1980NCS TRAILEMAN FRACHAM - M40
1043Gamper RogerLausanne1973- VDSUICHAM - M40
1044VANKAN YOERIKEERBERGEN1975YOERI VANKAN BELCHAM - M40
1066Streit PatrickGryon1975CDR GryonVDSUICHAM - M40
1068Barendregt RichardSaxon1974VSSUICHAM - M40
1224Rapenne JeromeThônexThonex1981- GEFRACHAM - M40
1225Baumgartner OlivierSaint-Prex1977- VDSUICHAM - M40
1226Losada CédricSaint-Légier-La Chiésaz1979TEAM LOZ VDSUICHAM - M40
1227Deschenaux ThomasMont-sur-Rolle1980DESCHENAUX VDSUICHAM - M40
1228Hubmann ArnaudGenève1980- GESUICHAM - M40
1229Sareczki NilsGilly1979NILS SARECZKI VDSUICHAM - M40
1230Jimenez JorgeCologny1973- GESUICHAM - M40
1231Henry Jean-PaulCorbeyrier1977- VDSUICHAM - M40
1232Kissling FlorianLausanne1981- VDSUICHAM - M40
1233Fendrich PascalLausanne1981- VDSUICHAM - M40
1234Harper JohnFounex1979- VDGBRCHAM - M40
1235MARTIN SiroMeyrin1972- GESUICHAM - M40
1236Guex JulienVevey1974- VDSUICHAM - M40
1237Kempf NicolasLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1976- VDFRACHAM - M40
1238HICKEY GRAHAMArzier-Le Muids1972- VDIRLCHAM - M40
1239Perozzo LorisFounex1981- VDSUICHAM - M40
1240Vieira CesarNyon1980- VDSUICHAM - M40
1277Chatelanat JohnVessy1975NCS TRAILEMAN GESUICHAM - M40
1281Zosso ChristopheNyon1979VDSUICHAM - M40
1440Flüeli StéphaneBulle1977FLÜX TEAM FRSUICHAM - M40
1441Paz EduardoLausanne1979- VDESPCHAM - M40
1442Lopez RichardLausanne1977- VDSUICHAM - M40
1443Olivier MastrogiacomoBourguillon1972- FRSUICHAM - M40
1444Luyet CharlySierre1981- VSSUICHAM - M40
1445plancherel richardestavayer le lac1974- FRSUICHAM - M40
1446Peletti PaoloChampéry1973- VSSUICHAM - M40
1447Buttet YannickMuraz1977YANNICK BUTTET VSSUICHAM - M40
1448Kaltenrieder GillesCorcelles NE1980- NESUICHAM - M40
1449beccarelli florianTroistorrents1980- VSSUICHAM - M40
1450Sanna JulienCollombey-Muraz1981- VSSUICHAM - M40
1451Contamin DamienGenève1974- GESUICHAM - M40
1452Piterskikh TarasCrans-près-Céligny1976CNN TRI NYON VDRUSCHAM - M40
1453Déglon PascalLausanne1973- VDSUICHAM - M40
1454Ianni FranciscoGenève1981- GEARGCHAM - M40
1455henry Emmanuelsoumagne1975ACTUOSE BELCHAM - M40
1456Torrent EddyArbaz1973- VSSUICHAM - M40
1457Schindler MaximilianTroinex1978- GEAUTCHAM - M40
1458Duy ManuelZermatt1981- VSGERCHAM - M40
1459cantegreil mathieuLausanne1978- VDFRACHAM - M40
1460Castella VincentPetit-Lancy1979- GESUICHAM - M40
1461Terrapon DenisConthey1979GENEVATRIATHLON / TRIATHLON CLUB VALAIS VSSUICHAM - M40
1462Boden MatthewGrandvaux1978- VDSUICHAM - M40
1463Mariethoz JulienConches1978LESTHOZ GESUICHAM - M40
1464Schindler MaximilianPlan-les-Ouates1974- GESUICHAM - M40
1465Tornare PatrickLovens1974- FRSUICHAM - M40
1466Eichenberger FrançoisCollombey1973- VSSUICHAM - M40
1467Christen LoïcCernier1981- NESUICHAM - M40
1468IANCU BogdanLausanne1979BCV VDSUICHAM - M40
1469Nassiri NasrollahChardonne1972BCV VDFRACHAM - M40
1470penabad mario luisgeneve1972P-P-C GESUICHAM - M40
1490Desbaumes Stéphane-1976BCV CHAM - M40
1823Glanzmann ThierryBern1980THIERRY GLANZMANN BESUICHAM - M40
1824Chillemi JacquesLutry1972- VDSUICHAM - M40
1825Plojoux JeromeGenève1977- GESUICHAM - M40
1826Schoen AlexanderPrangins1976ALEXANDER SCHOEN VDSUICHAM - M40
1827WALON NICOLASBASEL1973- BSFRACHAM - M40
1828Pittet ClarenceChöex1979- VSSUICHAM - M40
1829Reymond FabriceNeuchâtel1977FAYLYS NESUICHAM - M40
1890Filipetto PatrickGland1975- VDSUICHAM - M40
1891Bouret GerardAubel1976- BELCHAM - M40
1892Rossier OlivierSt-Triphon1978- VDSUICHAM - M40
1893Brunner PascalSt.Triphon1972- VDSUICHAM - M40

TOP

CHAM - M50 (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1045von SPEE EmanuelKilchberg (ZH)1970VON SPEE ZHSUICHAM - M50
1046Enrico Pierre-PhilippeColombier1965INTENSITY WORKOUT NESUICHAM - M50
1241Jaquemet AlbinOllon1970- VDSUICHAM - M50
1242Gumy PatriceCortaillod1969- NESUICHAM - M50
1243Berthoud ChristianRemaufens1969CSVF FRSUICHAM - M50
1244Pache BernardLa Tour-de-Peilz1966- VDSUICHAM - M50
1245Crausaz Pierre-AndréPorrentruy1968HOP-HOP-HOP JUSUICHAM - M50
1246Solioz ChristianBramois1971TEAM 67 VSSUICHAM - M50
1471Pasquier JoëlMonthey1971- VSSUICHAM - M50
1472Schaffner NicolasGland1966- VDSUICHAM - M50
1473Siess FabriceJongny1965BCV VDSUICHAM - M50
1474Bayard YvesLignières1971TEAM LIGNIÈRES NESUICHAM - M50
1475Bulliard PhilippePlan-les-Ouates1969- GESUICHAM - M50
1476Winzer FrédéricEchallens1966- VDSUICHAM - M50
1477Gabarron JoaquinTroinex1968SPORT QUEST GESUICHAM - M50
1478Jacquier PhilippeOllonChesières1966- VDSUICHAM - M50
1479Galley RaphaëlHauterive (FR)1969- FRSUICHAM - M50
1480Day StevenOLLON1971- VDSUICHAM - M50
1481Cardinal TravisFenalet1966- VDUSACHAM - M50
1482Pillet ChristopheChevrier1967- SUICHAM - M50
1830Brocard OlivierBassins1966BROCKY'S FAMILY VDSUICHAM - M50
1831Hernot JérômeGenève1968- GESUICHAM - M50
1832Forestier LaurentPlan-les-Ouates1971- GESUICHAM - M50
1833Warth Rainer+417637568121964RAINER WARTH VDSUICHAM - M50
1834Agustin UrreiztietaVeyrier1965- GESUICHAM - M50
1880Parisod dadaRenens (VD)1970ALPSNOWTEAM VDSUICHAM - M50
1894Gaillard Olivier+417640542261971OLIVIER GAILLARD VSSUICHAM - M50

TOP

CHAM - M60+ (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1047Lonfat Pierre-MarieLes Marecottes1960LES TROTTEURS VSSUICHAM - M60+
1048Luckhardt WolfgangKönigstein1960TEAM PERGOLA GERCHAM - M60+
1049Davidson AlistairBourg-en-Lavaux1960BEEHEIDI VDSUICHAM - M60+
1050Pittet AlainAndilly1958CAF SALÈVE FRACHAM - M60+
1483Fazey KeithBrampton1953BRAMPTON FELLRUNNERS GBRCHAM - M60+
1484d'Agostino FabriceAttalens1961- FRSUICHAM - M60+
1485Doughty Davis GregoryVillars-sur-Ollon1957SDIS LES SALINES VDSUICHAM - M60+
1486Brill WalterGenève1961- GESUICHAM - M60+
1835Marini DocLa Tour-de-Peilz1959CABINET MÉDICAL MARINI VDSUICHAM - M60+
1895Duvillard AndréColombier1960- NESUICHAM - M60+
1896Barrett TimChesieres1959- VDGBRCHAM - M60+
1897Mauron PhilippeMarly1954- FRSUICHAM - M60+
1898Meier PierreVillars-sur-Glâne1951- FRSUICHAM - M60+

TOP

CHAM - W1 (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1065Delaloye GaelleRenens (VD)1998- VDSUICHAM - W1
1247Hughes LucyOllon1992LUCY HUGHES VDGBRCHAM - W1
1248Wuille LudivineVevey1995LUDIVINE WUILLE VDSUICHAM - W1
1249Jacquat MarineHauterive1998- NESUICHAM - W1
1250Roch LauriePort-Valais1995- VSSUICHAM - W1
1487Descombes TiphaineLausanne1992- VDSUICHAM - W1
1488Justine BerardGenève1993JUSTINE BERARD GESUICHAM - W1
1489Sugnaux ChloéVuisternens-devant-Romont1998- FRSUICHAM - W1
1601Philipona MarieMarsens1999- FRSUICHAM - W1
1602Sapin LudivineAutigny1998- FRSUICHAM - W1
1603d'Agostino AlixZürich1994- ZHSUICHAM - W1
1604Berger AnoukCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1993MI-TRAIL'LEUSES VDSUICHAM - W1
1605Bovet MarylineGland1994- VDSUICHAM - W1
1606Funk ZéliaGingins1994MI-TRAIL'LEUSES VDSUICHAM - W1
1607Humbert FannyMeyrin1992LES HUMBERT GESUICHAM - W1
1608Buffat RebecaSullens1997REBECA BUFFAT VDSUICHAM - W1
1609Pillonel RomaineCheyres1994- FRSUICHAM - W1
1610Gueissaz SophieGenève1994- GESUICHAM - W1
1611Almy JodyBournens1997- VDSUICHAM - W1
1612de Watteville AudeMont-sur-Rolle1994- VDSUICHAM - W1
1613Brahm DanaLausanne1994- VDSUICHAM - W1
1614Maystre HélèneRenens VD1992WEDRUNNEUSE VDSUICHAM - W1
1615Mercet DéboraVal-de-Ruz1997- NESUICHAM - W1
1616Roten AmélieSavièseS1992- VSSUICHAM - W1
1617Smith NatashaTunbridge Wells1995- GBRCHAM - W1
1618Fagerholm ErinGenève1992- GEUSACHAM - W1
1619Fontaine HélèneMorges1999- VDSUICHAM - W1
1646Bertout AuréliaRenens (VD)1997VDSUICHAM - W1
1836Zufferey JuliaSullens1994- VDSUICHAM - W1
1837Wüthrich PaulineCollombey-Muraz1999- VSSUICHAM - W1
1838Pellaud MallauryPlan-les-Ouates1996- GESUICHAM - W1
1839Berset DelphineAutigny1994- FRSUICHAM - W1
1840Collaud MarlèneHauterive (FR)1993- FRSUICHAM - W1
1841Rey SabineEssertes1997- VDSUICHAM - W1
1842Batardon JustineSoral1996- GESUICHAM - W1
1843Duvillard MarieMilvignes1997- NESUICHAM - W1
1844Rochot ClemenceGryon1994TEAM BURPEES VDSUICHAM - W1
1899Paley AurélieLausanne1993FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE VDSUICHAM - W1
1900Friedli BéréniceFribourg1995- FRSUICHAM - W1
1901Ducros LisaBonneville1993LOUCHPIPES FRACHAM - W1
1902GARCIA AlinePUBLIER1992LES LOUCHPIPES SUICHAM - W1
1903Martin CaroleMorges1992WEDRUN VDSUICHAM - W1

TOP

CHAM - W30 (85 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1051Previtali MaudeMorges1988- VDSUICHAM - W30
1052Micoccio RobertaLausanne1988MINUS ET CORTEX VDSUICHAM - W30
1053Vionnet MagaliGenève1991NCS TRAILEMAN GESUICHAM - W30
1054Butty CindyLausanne1990MINUS ET CORTEX VDSUICHAM - W30
1055Ansermet NicolePayerne1989CABROYARD VDSUICHAM - W30
1056Wasser IsabelleCoppet1983WASSER FAMILY VDSUICHAM - W30
1057Sommariva LauraLeysin1983- VDUSACHAM - W30
1058Müller MandyBiel (BE)1989MANDY MÜLLER BEGERCHAM - W30
1069Huguenin JanineCollonge-Bellerive1984GESUICHAM - W30
1251Gremaud NathalieVuisternens-devant-Romont1988LA DZA RUNNING CLUB FRSUICHAM - W30
1252Dupasquier ChristinePringy1985- FRSUICHAM - W30
1253MUHECH MEDRANO AMIRALausanne1989GARNACHA SOCIAL CLUB GORGOJO VDMEXCHAM - W30
1254Lüthi CarolineCorcelles-Cormondrèche1984NEUCHAVENTURE NESUICHAM - W30
1255Hryciuk FionaGenève1990- GESUICHAM - W30
1256Fellmann NadiaGrenchen1986- SOSUICHAM - W30
1257Robert PaulineCorminboeuf1990- FRSUICHAM - W30
1258Maillard AmandineBulle 11991- FRSUICHAM - W30
1259Rochat YsalineLausanne1982- VDSUICHAM - W30
1260Pessard MalikaPully1985- VDSUICHAM - W30
1261Kotchetkova AlyonaZürich1987- ZHESPCHAM - W30
1262Harper KimberlyFounex1983- VDGBRCHAM - W30
1263Osborne Ania12081984- GEFRACHAM - W30
1264Sterckx charlotteGenève1988CHARLOTTE STERCKX GESUICHAM - W30
1265Martinal-Cagliesi ChristelleMorges1982- VDSUICHAM - W30
1491Klinger VannèsLausanne1989TrabeesVDSUICHAM - W30
1620Hugonnet-Remund IzaOrbe1987- VDSUICHAM - W30
1621Morel NatalieNyon1984SABAI DEE VDSUICHAM - W30
1622Périsset MaudeEpalinges1988#NCS1066#TRAIL TRAINING TEAM VDSUICHAM - W30
1623Perdrieu ChristelleLe Sappey1984- VSFRACHAM - W30
1624Lopes JenniferLes Giettes1987THA CET'S CLUB VSSUICHAM - W30
1625Yaffi CharlotteRochetaillee sur saone1983MOTIVEYOURSELF FRACHAM - W30
1626Walder EléonoreGenève1988- GESUICHAM - W30
1627Palaz VéroniqueArzier-Le Muids1987MI-TRAIL'LEUSES VDSUICHAM - W30
1628Favario DelphineSt-Légier-La Chiésaz1987- VDSUICHAM - W30
1629EUDES MélanieLausanne1988WEDRUN FOREVER VDFRACHAM - W30
1630Clopt PaulinePuplinge1988MI-TRAIL'LEUSES GESUICHAM - W30
1631Marillier SophieLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1985FOOTING-CLUB LAUSANNE VDSUICHAM - W30
1633Kohler OrianeCrans-Montana1987CAFÉ DE LA COMÈTE EN BAS À SION VSSUICHAM - W30
1634Besson JessicaBofflens1984- VDSUICHAM - W30
1635Jaquet MartineVillars-sur-Glâne1986- FRSUICHAM - W30
1636Mauron ValentineFribourg1985- FRSUICHAM - W30
1637Margaux MarmyGenève1990- GESUICHAM - W30
1638Yersin Laure-AnneVevey1985BOSSESDESMOSSES.CH VDSUICHAM - W30
1639Orlandini MaddalenaZürich1985- ZHITACHAM - W30
1640Gitteau AnneloreMontbrelloz1985- FRSUICHAM - W30
1641Esteves-Ferreira IsabelGenève1987XTRA MILE RUNNING PLANET GESUICHAM - W30
1642Yersin EmiliePaudex1985- VDSUICHAM - W30
1643Krieg SophieNeuchâtel1983- NESUICHAM - W30
1644Long ChristieConfignon1990- GESUICHAM - W30
1645Aeschimann CarolineGenève1991- GESUICHAM - W30
1647Beck SereinaChailly-Montreux1987- VDSUICHAM - W30
1648Nassiri SandrineMont-sur-Lausanne1983BCV VDSUICHAM - W30
1687Pereira SandraGrandvaux1986- VDSUICHAM - W30
1845Germond MarilyneMex (VD)1989- VDSUICHAM - W30
1846Ludwig Jaccaud VirginieLonay1983- VDSUICHAM - W30
1847Jordan DelphineVauderens1991- FRSUICHAM - W30
1848Lazouret MarineGenève1987MARINE LAZOURET GESUICHAM - W30
1849Badoud DeborahGenève1985- GESUICHAM - W30
1850Cencetti LauraMont-sur-Lausanne1985WEDRUN FOREVER VDFRACHAM - W30
1851Cuany NadineVevey1987BOSSESDESMOSSES.CH VDSUICHAM - W30
1852Stendardo BarbaraGenthod1982- GESUICHAM - W30
1853Baumgartner JustinePrangins1987- VDSUICHAM - W30
1854Mirgon AmandineAbergement-la-Ronce1987- FRACHAM - W30
1855Leuba NoémieBevaix1990- NESUICHAM - W30
1856Guerret MélanieAbergement-la-ronce1990- FRACHAM - W30
1857Oggier MarionVevey1987- VDSUICHAM - W30
1858rochot JulieGryon1988BURPEES VDFRACHAM - W30
1859Fellay FannyVionnaz1986- VSSUICHAM - W30
1860Perron-Martel MarianneLausanne1989- VDSUICHAM - W30
1861Pladys MorganeGenève1989- GEFRACHAM - W30
1862Carl LisaCoppet1980- VDCANCHAM - W30
1878Magnenat ElsaLa Chaux-sur-Cossonay1991RUN TO COSS VDSUICHAM - W30
1904Jordan AlineSullens1985- VDSUICHAM - W30
1905Sauty LauraLausanne1988- VDSUICHAM - W30
1906Waser SéverineYvorneYvorne1986- VDSUICHAM - W30
1907PACOT TAMARACarouge (GE)1982- GESUICHAM - W30
1908Mokdad CassandraLausanne1990- VDSUICHAM - W30
1909Cabral SoniaCollombey-Muraz1988LES LOUCHEPIPES VSPORCHAM - W30
1910Vidoudez JustineEpalinges1990- VDSUICHAM - W30
1911Kropf TinaAumont1989- FRSUICHAM - W30
1912Ruggiero AlessandraLausanne1989- VDSUICHAM - W30
1913Mauron CamilleFribourg1988- FRSUICHAM - W30
1914Barde JulieGenève1984JULIE BARDE GESUICHAM - W30
1915Vintringer CelineAmbilly1983- FRACHAM - W30
1926Biselx MarcelineFully1990- VSSUICHAM - W30

TOP

CHAM - W40 (55 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1059Delachaux AlineGivrins1976- VDSUICHAM - W40
1266IZQUIERDO ChloéPlan-les-Ouates1981LES 4 SPORTIFS GESUICHAM - W40
1267Losada SabrinaSaint-Légier-La Chiésaz1979TEAM LOZ VDSUICHAM - W40
1268PELLEGRINI Anne-SophiePrangins1974- VDSUICHAM - W40
1269Riedi StéphanieMartigny1979- VSSUICHAM - W40
1270CONDE ALONSO SONIAPully1979VIBE VDESPCHAM - W40
1271Mariethoz CaroleConches1980LES THOZ GESUICHAM - W40
1649rauft guarna virginieGland1980- VDSUICHAM - W40
1650Despont CélineAssens1977HENNU STALL VDSUICHAM - W40
1651Noth CatherineNoréaz1977- FRSUICHAM - W40
1652Perritaz ChristelleLausanne1975MOTIVEYOURSELF VDSUICHAM - W40
1653OREILLER DANIELLESt-Maurice1972ST-MAURICE VSSUICHAM - W40
1654Jaccard CélineBegnins1976MCD CONSEIL VDSUICHAM - W40
1655Murphy BelindaSt Triphon1974FAMILLE VDGBRCHAM - W40
1656Celiz Maria EugeniaGenève1980- GEARGCHAM - W40
1657Simon-Vermot CatherineCossonayCossonay-Ville1974- VDSUICHAM - W40
1658Terreaux LucienneLa Tour-de-Peilz1972- VDSUICHAM - W40
1659Muehlheim SarahGenève1980SPORT QUEST GESUICHAM - W40
1660Buttet LaetitiaMuraz (Collombey)1981- VSSUICHAM - W40
1661Prior AxelleGilly1979- VDSUICHAM - W40
1662cotting AlexandraNoréaz1972- FRBELCHAM - W40
1663Kaltenrieder JohanneCorcelles NE1981- NESUICHAM - W40
1664BOUCHAUD EVESion1975- VSFRACHAM - W40
1665Stern CélineCroy1976SKI CLUB VALLÉE DE JOUX VDSUICHAM - W40
1666Egli VanessaPeseux1975- NESUICHAM - W40
1667Blanchet TaniaEtagnières1976- VDSUICHAM - W40
1668Putman Cramer CarolineGenève1981- GESUICHAM - W40
1669Weil MélaniePoliez-le-Grand1981STAR AMBULANCES VDSUICHAM - W40
1670Schelling MartinaFerlens1981- VDSUICHAM - W40
1671Lee-Mellet KarineRolle1976- VDSUICHAM - W40
1672Torrent Day AnnelyseOllon1976- VDSUICHAM - W40
1673Bally MélanieEpalinges1976- VDSUICHAM - W40
1674Nguyen MinhGenève1977PERFORM CBS GESUICHAM - W40
1675Ackermann SandrineDenges1981- VDSUICHAM - W40
1676Williams DonnaTörbel1972- VSAUSCHAM - W40
1677Guerra IsabelleEpalinges1980- VDSUICHAM - W40
1678Ruffieux GéraldineLausanne1973- VDSUICHAM - W40
1688Dessarzin MarleneMontcherand 1980- VDSUICHAM - W40
1689Decoppet NatachaLa Coudre1974- VDSUICHAM - W40
1863Lengen EvelineAubonne1977- VDSUICHAM - W40
1864Pellaton MelanieCernier1977- NESUICHAM - W40
1865Diaz Rose-MarieLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1981ROSE-MARIE DIAZ VDSUICHAM - W40
1866Smart SarahG65 0PR1972- GBRCHAM - W40
1867Bertolote SylvieLe Grand-Saconnex1977- GESUICHAM - W40
1868Plan DeborahConfignon1972- GESUICHAM - W40
1869Wuthrich AgnèsVersoix1975PERFORM CBS GESUICHAM - W40
1870Loubier SoniaSt-Triphon1972T-R-T MONTHEY VDCANCHAM - W40
1871Arrigoni KarineVessy1974LINALIS GESUICHAM - W40
1872Catherine FlamentBaar1981- VSBELCHAM - W40
1873Peter Reymond ClaudetteNeuchâtel1980- NESUICHAM - W40
1874Zimmermann Court JoëlleEclépens1976- VDSUICHAM - W40
1916Brunner FrançoiseSt.Triphon1974- VDSUICHAM - W40
1917Robert IldikoTelki1976- HUNCHAM - W40
1918Coianiz MorganeCarouge (GE)1977- GESUICHAM - W40
1919Anderegg YvonneCarouge (GE)1972- GESUICHAM - W40

TOP

CHAM - W50+ (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1060luckhardt ilonakönigstein1965TEAM PERGOLA GERCHAM - W50+
1061fernandez mariePully1965- VDSUICHAM - W50+
1062Pernet BéatriceLausanne1949- VDSUICHAM - W50+
1063Hryciuk-Bättig ChristineLe Grand-Saconnex1961- GESUICHAM - W50+
1064Turner Anne-CecileLa Croix (Lutry)1971- VDFRACHAM - W50+
1111Noussan Hodara ChristineChêne-Bougeries1964- GESUICHAM - W50+
1272ausoni pascalelausanne1965- VDSUICHAM - W50+
1273Dubois ChristelLausanne1964- VDSUICHAM - W50+
1274Straehl UlrikeLa Tène1965- NESUICHAM - W50+
1275Lederrey StefaniaLa Chaux-de-Fonds1961- NESUICHAM - W50+
1492Déglon KatrienLausanne1971VDSUICHAM - W50+
1679Chatelain FrançoiseGilly1964- VDSUICHAM - W50+
1680Winzer MirianneEchallens1966RUNANDB VDSUICHAM - W50+
1681van der Does MoniqueOllon1971- VDNEDCHAM - W50+
1682renard Laurence-SophieVich1969SOPHIE RENARD VDSUICHAM - W50+
1683Primmaz SylvieVouvryMiex1968TRAILEUSES VSSUICHAM - W50+
1684Anchise SanndraCollombey-Muraz1970LES TRAILEUSES VSSUICHAM - W50+
1685Isler CorinneLa Cibourg1966- NESUICHAM - W50+
1875Brocard ValérieBassins1969BROCKY'S FAMILY VDSUICHAM - W50+
1876MANN HERNOT BirgitGenève1968- GESUICHAM - W50+
1877Forestier SaraPlan-les-Ouates1969- GESUICHAM - W50+
1920Pillonel ValerieGenève1971- GESUICHAM - W50+
1921Mordasini CarinePully1971- VDSUICHAM - W50+
1922de Laguiche-de Skowronski SophieChêne-Bougeries1969- GESUICHAM - W50+
1923Dermange AlexandraGenève1968- GESUICHAM - W50+
1924MELLIORET MAURON LINEMarly1958- FRSUICHAM - W50+
1925traeger isabellechalifert1956- SUICHAM - W50+
1927Masson NicoleBlonay1971- SUICHAM - W50+
1928Yersin IsabelleRougemont1963- VDSUICHAM - W50+

TOP

MARATHON - M1 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Quinodoz BastienRiddes1995BCVS MOUNT ASICS TEAM VSSUIMARATHON - M1
3010Willemin CélienBiel (BE)1992- BESUIMARATHON - M1
3011de Vaucleroy LeopoldBrussels1993ANIMO STUDIOS BELMARATHON - M1
3030Hayoz JulienNoréaz1995SANTÉ BONHEUR FRSUIMARATHON - M1
3031Baechler QuentinFribourg1996- FRSUIMARATHON - M1
3032zermatten davidCollombey1995ZERMATT' UNITED VSSUIMARATHON - M1
3033Tristan AllegroSion1997OTZI TEAM VSSUIMARATHON - M1
3034Ruedin BaptisteAyent1998OTZI TEAM VSSUIMARATHON - M1
3035Gretz SamuelChamoson1998OTZI TEAM VSSUIMARATHON - M1
3036Meyer MikaelLondon1992- FRAMARATHON - M1
3037Fracassi FranckOrmont-Dessous2001- VDSUIMARATHON - M1
3038Grad TobiasBartenheim1997OLICOACHING FRAMARATHON - M1
3039Baud WilliamBernex1992- GESUIMARATHON - M1
3040Bovay QuentinLausanne1995- VDSUIMARATHON - M1
3041Glassey EvanLausanne1997- VDSUIMARATHON - M1
3042Vieux ArnaudCHAMPÉRY1992CHAMPÉRY VSSUIMARATHON - M1
3201Kolly AlexandreBulle2000- FRSUIMARATHON - M1
3202Lamprell DavidChesières1992- VDGERMARATHON - M1
3203Trifiro CarmeloAigle1993- VDITAMARATHON - M1
3235VARO VictorGenève1993- GEFRAMARATHON - M1
3256Maggi MartinVal-d'Illiez1996- VSSUIMARATHON - M1

TOP

MARATHON - M30 (47 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3002Janin DavidLeysin1984- VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3003Lloyd TimPrangins1982- VDGBRMARATHON - M30
3004LaHaye JesseUtrecht1986- USAMARATHON - M30
3012Lüdemann RaphaelBex1984- VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3013Behn PatrickSullens1991CSPP LAUSANNE VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3014Borgatta LeoLausanne1991- VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3015Feser HolgerLausanne1983- VDGERMARATHON - M30
3016Delecraz JulienGenève1983GENÈVE MARATHON GESUIMARATHON - M30
3017Capek JanBaden1989JAN CAPEK AGCZEMARATHON - M30
3018Bonnet SylvainCoppet1982- VDFRAMARATHON - M30
3019James GregoryCressier (FR)1989- FRSUIMARATHON - M30
3020Kuechler BenjaminFribourg1984BENJAMIN KUECHLER FRSUIMARATHON - M30
3021Laughery LawrenceBlonay1991COMPRESSPORT SWITZERLAND VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3043corthay julienYens1985POMPIERS PROF LAUSANNE VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3044Antoine SamuelLausanne1984- VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3045Petitnicolas Vincentchesières1986TEAM MIRABELLE VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3047novak vladEnnetbaden1984THREE WANKERTEERS AGCZEMARATHON - M30
3048Pellaud RaphaelFully1982- VSSUIMARATHON - M30
3049Iachini FrédéricYverdon-les-Bains1983IACHINI VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3050Greenway SimonLondon1986- GBRMARATHON - M30
3051Duc AxelChesières1988SKI-CLUB VILLARS VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3052Zeberli ValentinLes Avanchets1990- GESUIMARATHON - M30
3053Gaimard JohanLutry1990TRI TEAM PULLY VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3054Legros MorganBernex1985- GESUIMARATHON - M30
3055BERTE TanguySpontin1985ATT BELMARATHON - M30
3204Gerber DavidYvorne1983- VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3205Largey JonathanPromasens1986PUISSANCE 12 FRSUIMARATHON - M30
3206Pellissier ArnaudOllon1991CS OLLON VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3207Saurer NathanLausanne1991- VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3208Pürro PatrickCordast1982- FRSUIMARATHON - M30
3209Lehner LaurentChoëx1983- VSSUIMARATHON - M30
3210Meizoz DavidLevron1988- VSSUIMARATHON - M30
3211Longchamp QuentinVillars-sur-Glâne1988- FRSUIMARATHON - M30
3212Cabral HugoGivisiez1984RUNNER/TRILOGIE SPORT BELFAUX FRPORMARATHON - M30
3213Rogenmoser JohanOllon1987ESS VILLARS SUIMARATHON - M30
3214wolf toniChampoussin 1988- VSSUIMARATHON - M30
3215Righetti BenjaminLausanne1982ORGANOPOLE.COM VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3216Rohner AlexanderBlonay1986- VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3236Lavalle RubenFroideville1988RLX TRAINING VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3237Laffin LoïcYverdon-les-Bains1990- VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3238Dauphin RaphaelCully1983- VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3239gasser françoisHaute-Sorne1990- JUSUIMARATHON - M30
3240Conesa MiguelMorges1985- VDESPMARATHON - M30
3241Emam Jomeh Kashan RamyarIssy les moulineaux1988- FRAMARATHON - M30
3257Dufour SimonMontreux1988- VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3258Romanello MatteoMorges1982- VDSUIMARATHON - M30
3259Vuadens JocelynSaint-Maurice1991- VSSUIMARATHON - M30

TOP

MARATHON - M40 (39 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3005gaille laurentCorsier GE1977CP28-RIVEGAUCHE GESUIMARATHON - M40
3006Maurer MoritzZürich1978MORITZ MAURER ZHSUIMARATHON - M40
3007woringer laszloLausanne1980- VDSUIMARATHON - M40
3022Pennone GrégoireMies1975GENÉVE MARATHON VDSUIMARATHON - M40
3023Landweer ChrisZürich1981- ZHNEDMARATHON - M40
3056Kohli NicolasFully1973LES TROTTEURS VSSUIMARATHON - M40
3057Zeiter OlivierTroistorrents1974- VSSUIMARATHON - M40
3058Lederlin ThomasVillars sur Ollon1978- VDFRAMARATHON - M40
3059Sauthier YvesBettens1974- VDSUIMARATHON - M40
3060Berset FrédéricVuisternens-Ogoz1981CA FARVAGNY FRSUIMARATHON - M40
3061Bize NicolasYVERDON1975US YVERDON VDSUIMARATHON - M40
3062BRÜSCHWEILER ROMANROMANSHORN1975TRAILFENNEX THURGOVAUD TGSUIMARATHON - M40
3063Saunders StevenChesieres1980- VDGBRMARATHON - M40
3064mokso rajmundVilligen1977- AGSVKMARATHON - M40
3217Bérard RomainSt-Sulpice VD1973- VDSUIMARATHON - M40
3218Payne TomZürich1975- ZHGBRMARATHON - M40
3219Gallay SteveGrimisuat1975LES LUÎTRES VSSUIMARATHON - M40
3220Planchamp XavierSaint-Légier-La Chiésaz1980- VDSUIMARATHON - M40
3221Bovey Pierre-AndréGenève1980- GESUIMARATHON - M40
3222Deak NicolasMonthey1981TRT MONTHEY VSSUIMARATHON - M40
3223Dosogne GhislainClamart1978- FRAMARATHON - M40
3224Paschoud StéphaneForel (Lavaux)1981TEAM PASCHOUD VDSUIMARATHON - M40
3225Beyries RomainLausanne1981- VDFRAMARATHON - M40
3226Reimondez EstebanMorges1981- VDSUIMARATHON - M40
3242Muller StéphaneGenève1974- GESUIMARATHON - M40
3243Verschueren JurgenStabroek1975ACSS BELMARATHON - M40
3244Smith NielLA CHAUX DE FONDS1976SC LA SAGNE NESUIMARATHON - M40
3245Hutzli JohanLa Sagne NE1979- NESUIMARATHON - M40
3246Bloch ChrysCugy1978- VDSUIMARATHON - M40
3260di stefano giovanniCrassier1972CRAZY RUNNERS VAUD VDSUIMARATHON - M40
3261Widmer FabricePanex1973- VDSUIMARATHON - M40
3262Premand SébastienMonthey1972DADY CLIMBER VSSUIMARATHON - M40
3263Hastoy AntoineLausanne1975ATHARRAZTARAK VDSUIMARATHON - M40
3264Stauffer NicolasHaute-Nendaz1981- VSSUIMARATHON - M40
3265Rochat MichaelEpalinges1979- VDSUIMARATHON - M40
3266De Cuyper ThomasStabroek1978- BELMARATHON - M40
3267Clerc ThierryVuadens1973CS MARSENS FRSUIMARATHON - M40
3268Bui MinhPresinge1973NCS TRAILEMAN GESUIMARATHON - M40
3269Pirson EricTroinex1973- GEFRAMARATHON - M40

TOP

MARATHON - M50 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3025BRANDT YvesLa Forclaz (VD)1962TEYSALPI / LA FORCLAZ (VD) VDSUIMARATHON - M50
3026Urizar JoseVufflens-la-Ville1966BCV VDSUIMARATHON - M50
3065Egli DanielPeseux1967- NESUIMARATHON - M50
3066DOUIN PATRICKSAINT GERMAIN-EN-LAYE1968- FRAMARATHON - M50
3067Koller OliverBern1969- BESUIMARATHON - M50
3068Bielmann FrancisLa Roche FR1964TRILOGIE SPORTS FRSUIMARATHON - M50
3069Correvon Michelcrissier1967CTT VDSUIMARATHON - M50
3070Vilardouro LuisCudrefin1966- VDPORMARATHON - M50
3079Rodriguez RudyPuidoux1964Runningconseils.chVDSUIMARATHON - M50
3227Gabbarini PaoloSierre1965- VSSUIMARATHON - M50
3228De Man HaraldAmsterdam1967HARALD DE MAN VDNEDMARATHON - M50
3229Venzin CyrilleCollombey-Muraz1967- VSSUIMARATHON - M50
3230Stanbury PaulSt Prex1967- SUIMARATHON - M50
3247Guérin Jean-PaulVionnaz1970PLEINGAZ VSSUIMARATHON - M50
3248Piot OlivierSaint Germain en Laye1966- FRAMARATHON - M50
3249Esborrat VincentTroistorrents1970- VSSUIMARATHON - M50
3250Stähli UeliBönigen1962KEEP-ON-ALPINE BESUIMARATHON - M50
3270Barraud PascalYverdon-les-Bains1971- VDSUIMARATHON - M50
3271joly patrickBereldange1970CELTIC DIEKIRCH BELMARATHON - M50
3272Cox CharlesRosmalen1968- NEDMARATHON - M50
3273Varga EtienneEtoy1971CRAZY RUNNERS VAUD VDSUIMARATHON - M50

TOP

MARATHON - M60+ (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3071BARASCHI ConstantinOllon1959TRI COACHING JOCELYN PERRAULT VDSUIMARATHON - M60+
3072De Lattre ChristopheChesières1961SKI CLUB VILLARS VDSUIMARATHON - M60+
3274Lovis BernardAigle1961- VDSUIMARATHON - M60+

TOP

MARATHON - W1 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3073Gilli SoniaTorgon1993- VSSUIMARATHON - W1
3074Gavillet OphélieYverdon-les-Bains1998- VDSUIMARATHON - W1
3075SPILKA ChristineGenève1992CHRISTINE SPILKA GEUSAMARATHON - W1
3231Curty EstelleLausanne1992- VDSUIMARATHON - W1
3251Schaefer AurélieChamblon1997AURÉLIE SCHAEFER VDSUIMARATHON - W1
3252Chuat CamilleNeuchâtel1996- NESUIMARATHON - W1
3275Blaser MarieLa Sarraz1992- VDSUIMARATHON - W1

TOP

MARATHON - W30 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3008Ballarin vanessaLa Chaux-de-Fonds1985WAPDOOWAP'S CHORS NESUIMARATHON - W30
3009Ianiri GéraldineAnderlues1984RUN & SMASH BELMARATHON - W30
3027Manil CarolineCaux1985- VDBELMARATHON - W30
3029Clivaz VirginieArdon1990SILICOM TEAM WOMEN VSSUIMARATHON - W30
3076Goumaz CindyBussigny-Lausanne1982LA FOULÉE DE BUSSIGNY VDSUIMARATHON - W30
3077Barras LineAyent1984LES LUITRES VSSUIMARATHON - W30
3078Mazzucco LaurenceLes Plans sur Bex1988- VDSUIMARATHON - W30
3232Eugster EvelyneLa Tour-de-Peilz1984- VDSUIMARATHON - W30
3253Meyer May-LucieLausanne1990- VDSUIMARATHON - W30
3276Rochat NadiaEpalinges1983- VDSUIMARATHON - W30

TOP

MARATHON - W40 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3233Grevesse StéphanieAmbly1981- BELMARATHON - W40
3234Labatut LilouRoche (VD)1976- VDFRAMARATHON - W40
3254Magdolna KalmárTelki1976TELKIBIKETEAM HUNMARATHON - W40
3255Zeller Jordanetroistorrents1973- VSSUIMARATHON - W40

TOP

MARATHON - W50+ (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3277Guenat Siffert LaurenceCheseaux-Noréaz1969USY / VO2 SPORT VDSUIMARATHON - W50+

TOP

ROC - M1 (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2003GANCHINE ArtiomGeneve1992- GESUIROC - M1
2004Hryciuk NilsLe Grand-Saconnex1994- GESUIROC - M1
2016Chuard ValentinCurtilles1992TEAM CHUCHU VDSUIROC - M1
2017Nanchen LucasFlanthey1995ALTRA RUNNING / COMPRESSPORT VSSUIROC - M1
2018O'Connell-Hussey OscarOllon2000- VDIRLROC - M1
2041Sottas LoïcLausanne1992LOULOU RURU VDSUIROC - M1
2042Fattebert AllanCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1994ASSO YVERDON VDSUIROC - M1
2043Panchaud EmileEsmonts1996- FRSUIROC - M1
2044Gabriel MarcLutry1993- VDSUIROC - M1
2045Tugler AurélienCOUSSET1996- FRSUIROC - M1
2046Marchon ValentinGumefens1995- FRSUIROC - M1
2047Vogelsang UrsWettingen1992NO PROB-LLAMA AGSUIROC - M1
2048Chanel JonathanPampigny1995- VDSUIROC - M1
2201Tarayeff sachaBoussens1994- VDSUIROC - M1
2203Cutruzzolà GiuseppeMonthey1993- VSSUIROC - M1
2204RUDOLF GuillaumeSaint Jean de Gonville1992- SUIROC - M1
2205Dormond DamienBex1997- SUIROC - M1
2206Rosat JulienOrmont-Dessous1996TEAM FÉDÉ VDSUIROC - M1
2207Guerret florianAbergement la ronce1994- FRAROC - M1
2208Bertocchi MaximeGenève1993MAXIME BERTOCCHI GESUIROC - M1
2209ansermoz loicVAL D ILLIEZ1999- VDSUIROC - M1
2401Collard BastienBernex1992- GEFRAROC - M1
2402Zwicky AlexandreGenève1992- GESUIROC - M1
2403BOSSERT EmilienPaudex1993- VDSUIROC - M1
2404Schmutz BenjaminGrandvaux1997- VDSUIROC - M1
2490Anzules PabloGenève1993SWISS GEO ENERGY(SGE) GESUIROC - M1
2491Mörchen LeonardFreiburg1993- GERROC - M1
2492Coudray CélienErde1994CÉLIEN COUDRAY VSSUIROC - M1

TOP

ROC - M30 (72 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2005Chauvin DidierLa Tour de Peilz1984CARE VEVEY VDSUIROC - M30
2006Siffert AlexandreSiselen1987- BESUIROC - M30
2007Mercier LionelOrbe1990- VDSUIROC - M30
2008vanwynsberghe gaetanLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1989NCS1066 VDBELROC - M30
2009Alexandre RochChêne-Bougeries1986XTRA MILE RUNNING PLANET GENÈVE GESUIROC - M30
2019Liard MathiasBouloz1983- FRSUIROC - M30
2020Roulet MichaëlPrêles1986- BE/JBSUIROC - M30
2021Laurent FlorianCoppet1988L'ÉQUIPE À MIMI VDFRAROC - M30
2022Baumgartner LucienDübendorf1991- ZHSUIROC - M30
2023vanni giulioPully1990TTP VDITAROC - M30
2024Dustour JonathanLes Bois1991- JUSUIROC - M30
2025Rivier BertrandBern1991- BESUIROC - M30
2026RICHERT FlorianGenève1983SPARTACO CYCLING GESUIROC - M30
2049Rochat Mathieulucens1986VC LUCENS VDSUIROC - M30
2050Remund JonathanOrbe1985- SUIROC - M30
2051Vincent LoïcClarens1985- VDSUIROC - M30
2052Arroyo Jose ManuelNyon1983- VDESPROC - M30
2053Jaton CédricPrilly1982- VDSUIROC - M30
2054Marguerat RomainVillars-Burquin1982- VDSUIROC - M30
2055Torrenté CetinLes Giettes1982THA CET'S CLUB VSSUIROC - M30
2057Corboz Jean-baptisteFribourg1986JEAN-BAPTISTE CORBOZ FRSUIROC - M30
2058Sauty YannEchallens1986STAR AMBULANCES VDSUIROC - M30
2059Parez LaurentEllezelles1989RUN & SMASH BELROC - M30
2060Biselx GuillaumeVernayaz1987- VSSUIROC - M30
2061Ramos Serena SamuelSion1985- VSESPROC - M30
2062Stupar BoškoZürich1985ARK FRU?KA GORA ZHSRBROC - M30
2063Bernaz FrédéricGenthod1988- GEFRAROC - M30
2064Rassat MickaelCorseaux1983- VDSUIROC - M30
2065bouchet-dulas stephaneChâtel-Saint-Denis1982TEYSALPI TRAIL FRFRAROC - M30
2066Owen KevinLausanne1990T'cheu l'allure de s'fromioVDSUIROC - M30
2067Jauslin PascalAuvernier1988- NESUIROC - M30
2068Pope AlexanderJohannesburg1988- VDSUIROC - M30
2210Domon EricRenens (VD)1989TRABEES VDSUIROC - M30
2211Berthoud NicolasCossonay1982- VDSUIROC - M30
2212Lecomte DanickBettens1987- VDSUIROC - M30
2213Chollet OlivierLausanne1989- VDSUIROC - M30
2214Sanglard ThibaultLausanne1987TRABEES VDSUIROC - M30
2215Seeger AlexanderNyon1982SPEEDFREAKS VDGERROC - M30
2216Walder BasileGenève1988- GESUIROC - M30
2217Guillet GregoryBex1987- VDSUIROC - M30
2218Cherix NicolasBex1982- VDSUIROC - M30
2219Siegfried JeromeLongirod1985- VDSUIROC - M30
2220Mérinat FabienCharrat1985LES TROTTEURS VSSUIROC - M30
2221Fovanna ThibaultBaden1990- AGSUIROC - M30
2222Conus XavierRomont1983CARC FRSUIROC - M30
2223Vidal mojedano CarlosAyent1987- VSESPROC - M30
2224Choulat QuentinCourtemaîche1990- JUSUIROC - M30
2225Loussouarn GillesBaar1983- VSFRAROC - M30
2286Fournier AntoineMorges1986TTP VDSUIROC - M30
2405mosimann ChristianOnnens VD1989- VDSUIROC - M30
2406Collomb Gregorymarcellaz1984GREGORY COLLOMB FRAROC - M30
2407Benda LeandroFribourg1989- SUIROC - M30
2408Besse XavierEvionnaz1989LA B'RASSÉE VSSUIROC - M30
2409pralong garryVernayaz1986GARRY PRALONG VSSUIROC - M30
2410Meyer MaurizioPully1984- VDSUIROC - M30
2411Pacome AlexisGenève1985SERVETTE FC GEFRAROC - M30
2412Marché CharlesGenève1987CHEESECAKE LOVERS SOCIETY GEFRAROC - M30
2413Gutknecht ThomasCortaillod1982- NESUIROC - M30
2414Perrier BenoitBern1990- BESUIROC - M30
2415Clerc AurélienFribourg1982- FRSUIROC - M30
2416Borlat ClavienAvry-devant-Pont1987RLX TRAINING FRSUIROC - M30
2417Cordey RenéTroistorrents1982- VSSUIROC - M30
2418FABRE GillesVetraz Monthoux1985- FRAROC - M30
2419bruchez jeremiefully1985TROTTEUR VSSUIROC - M30
2488tercier alainChâtel-St-Denis1986- FRSUIROC - M30
2493Dupuis ArounZürich1986- ZHSUIROC - M30
2494Bussard HervéMaracon1982- VDSUIROC - M30
2495Lathion RodolpheGenève1991SWISS GEO ENERGY (SGE) GESUIROC - M30
2496SCHLIER FlorianVufflens-la-Ville1983TRI'RATONS VDFRAROC - M30
2497Christinat Thomas07964969941982LAUSANNE RUNNERS VDSUIROC - M30
2498Pompili MartinSavièse1990BAC 34 VSSUIROC - M30
2499Trincherini BertrandErde1989- VSSUIROC - M30

TOP

ROC - M40 (57 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2010GERBER NICOLASLa Tène1974CDR GRYON NESUIROC - M40
2011Meisser FrédéricPully1979FRÉDÉRIC MEISSER VDSUIROC - M40
2012Meylan EdouardErlenbach ZH1976- ZHSUIROC - M40
2013Badan ChristianLausanne1978BCV VDSUIROC - M40
2027Mattia SulmoniCorseaux1981MD RUNNING TEAM VDSUIROC - M40
2028Chautems GabrielGrandson1981ULTRA PURE TEAM VDSUIROC - M40
2029Delessert NicolasEpalinges1979CSPP LAUSANNE VDSUIROC - M40
2030devaud nicolasOrient1979FOOTING VALLÉE DE JOUX VDSUIROC - M40
2031Ferreira Pereira PedroNyon1980PEDRO FERREIRA VDSUIROC - M40
2069Kerswell KennyChêne-Bougeries1976- GESUIROC - M40
2070Schweizer CedricNyon1972- VDSUIROC - M40
2071Delseth OlivierOllon1974TRT MONTHEY VDSUIROC - M40
2072Grivel NicolasColombier NE1979- NESUIROC - M40
2073Betto FrédéricCollex-Bossy1975EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD GESUIROC - M40
2074Aigroz LudovicCollonges1980- VSSUIROC - M40
2075Meylan SteveLa Tour-de-Peilz1975TEYSALPI VDSUIROC - M40
2076Hefti NicolasLa Conversion1981- VDSUIROC - M40
2226Perret GaryYvorne1973- VDSUIROC - M40
2227Guarna MarcGland1979- VDSUIROC - M40
2228von Siebenthal LorisTroinex1974- GESUIROC - M40
2229Rütschlin EricEichstetten1978- GERROC - M40
2230Ress SaschaBex1979HUMANI'TRAIL VDSUIROC - M40
2231Steiner YvesLausanne1973- VDSUIROC - M40
2232Meisser Mathieu+417968213701976- VDSUIROC - M40
2233Frigerio Jean-LucLausanne1979TEAM ADELINE VDSUIROC - M40
2234Vulliet JulienGenthod1981- GESUIROC - M40
2235stadelmann YvesTroinex1975SWISSRUN GESUIROC - M40
2236Stadelmann OlivierPerly1977SWISSRUN GESUIROC - M40
2237albanese lucaMeyrin1977SWISSRUN GESUIROC - M40
2238Penneveyre NicolasChancy1973SWISSRUN GESUIROC - M40
2239Pupulin LucaDivonne les Bains1976- ITAROC - M40
2240Delacrétaz ChristianRoche (VD)1972- VDSUIROC - M40
2241Mager Klaus PeterBourguillon1972BY THE WAY RUNNING FRSUIROC - M40
2242Monod MaximeLausanne1981TWIST LAB VDSUIROC - M40
2243Lugon SébastienSion1978THE LOUIS MEMORY TEAM VSSUIROC - M40
2244Mettan SteveLes Giettes1977THE LOUIS MEMORY TEAM VSSUIROC - M40
2245gillet fabriceheusy1977EGRT BELROC - M40
2246Pointet AlainFleurier1973AU TAQUET!! NESUIROC - M40
2420Neuhaus SullyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1975- NESUIROC - M40
2421Saugy DamienPenthaz1981- VDSUIROC - M40
2422Kratzer OlivierVuarrens1977TRYVERDON VDSUIROC - M40
2423Froesch FabienCommugny1979- VDSUIROC - M40
2424Vaucher AlainSavigny1973VAUCHER VDSUIROC - M40
2425Herren SebastienOrbe1977- VDSUIROC - M40
2426Vago NicolasLes Evouettes1972- VSSUIROC - M40
2427Simon-Vermot JérômeCossonay-Ville1973- VDSUIROC - M40
2428Jaussi SébastienBegnins1980GVA TEAM VDSUIROC - M40
2429Horsington GeorgeMenzingen1974- ZGGBRROC - M40
2430Baglione DavidCrassier1976- VDSUIROC - M40
2431Perego RomainGingins1979- VDSUIROC - M40
2432BERNEY FrédéricThônex1976- GESUIROC - M40
2433fallet vincentGilly1980SAC À RACLETTE VDSUIROC - M40
2500Bournoud AlainOllon1976- VDSUIROC - M40
2501cardenoso damienCarouge GE1976- GESUIROC - M40
2502Mesce AngeloOllon1977AUCUN VDITAROC - M40
2503Games FedericoGenève1980- GEARGROC - M40
2504PACOT JulienCarouge (GE)1981SQ TRAIL GESUIROC - M40

TOP

ROC - M50 (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2032Waeber ChristopheSt-Légier1971WWW.COACHINGPROGRESSION.CH VDSUIROC - M50
2033Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC PAYERNE PROCYCLES FRSUIROC - M50
2034Dorsaz AlainMonthey1970- VSSUIROC - M50
2035Wullschleger PatrickPetit-Lancy1971KEEP UP GESUIROC - M50
2036Calmelet FrançoisTroistorrents1967FOOTING CLUB FASSAUDAN VSSUIROC - M50
2077Bärfuss UeliZermatt1971SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIROC - M50
2078Aubert MikeCorsier-sur-Vevey1970- VDSUIROC - M50
2079Felder PatrickKöniz1971- BESUIROC - M50
2080Smart FraserG65 0PR1968- GBRROC - M50
2081lechevalier briceChoulex1968- GEFRAROC - M50
2082Schmutz PascalBösingen1969SWISS MARATHONIS FRSUIROC - M50
2083FJELLBAKK MARCNyon1969CATHERUNNING VDSUIROC - M50
2247Joliat EricGrandvaux1970- VDSUIROC - M50
2248Wittwer ChristopheSatigny1970- GESUIROC - M50
2249Ballet FrancisCorcelles NE1963LA GOLÉE NESUIROC - M50
2250pellet olivierGrand-Lancy1970SWISSRUN GESUIROC - M50
2251Guerret PatriceAbergement-la-Ronce1963- FRAROC - M50
2252ANDEREGG DANIELCarouge (GE)1969- GESUIROC - M50
2253Arrigoni RaphaelVessy1969LINALIS GESUIROC - M50
2254Stager PascalVillars Burquin1971- VDSUIROC - M50
2434Hayoz PatrickLentigny1967SANTÉ BONHEUR FRSUIROC - M50
2435Iannalfo jean-alexandreBex1971- VDSUIROC - M50
2436Dafflon ChristopheBlonay1966CHEVRIERS DE TEYSACHAUX VDSUIROC - M50
2437Delez FrançoisDorénaz1962TEAM VALLEE DU TRIENT VSSUIROC - M50
2438Morales SergioNeuchâtel1966GARMIN NESUIROC - M50
2439Dormond-Moreillon PascalOllon1965- VDSUIROC - M50
2440FAES DANIELGENEVE1963TEAM SPORT QUEST GESUIROC - M50
2441Arnott DavidVillars sur Ollon1969- VDGBRROC - M50
2442Montini DangletoPrilly1965- VDSUIROC - M50
2443Pillonel PhilippeLa Conversion1971- SUIROC - M50
2444Decorvet HerbertCourtaman1966- FRSUIROC - M50
2445Gotteland Jean-PierreGenève1964- GEFRAROC - M50
2446Kiper EdouardJussy1965- GESUIROC - M50
2447Vuilleumier SamMorges1970RUNPLAISIR MORGES VDSUIROC - M50
2505Fischer PatrickBex1969- VDSUIROC - M50
2506LAURENT ChristopheBOTTERENS1968- FRSUIROC - M50
2507Zurbruegg UrsNeuheim1967IG SATURN ZGSUIROC - M50
2508Dupont PhilippeSaxon1968- VSSUIROC - M50

TOP

ROC - M60+ (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2255Glassey SimonNendaz1960INALPE DES CYCLISTES VSSUIROC - M60+
2448Schwarz KarstenZürich1959ASVZ ZHSUIROC - M60+
2449Botz OttoZellertal1960- GERROC - M60+
2450Macias ManuelVich-Coinsins1959- VDSUIROC - M60+
2451Trachsel PatrickPeseux1961- NESUIROC - M60+
2509Binggeli ThierryCortaillod1959- NESUIROC - M60+
2510Winkelmann EricAubonne1947SENIORS DE COUBERTIN VDSUIROC - M60+
2511Meier WillyFontaines NE1953- NESUIROC - M60+

TOP

ROC - W1 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2037Jauslin AliceAuvernier1992- NESUIROC - W1
2038Rieben OliviaPlan-les-Ouates1993- ASUIROC - W1
2084Pfeiffer ZoëClarens1995- VDSUIROC - W1
2256Ballet FlorenceMontezillon1992- NESUIROC - W1
2257Pidoux CharlotteLausanne1993- VDSUIROC - W1
2258Jeggli SinaWindisch1999NO PROB-LLAMA AGSUIROC - W1
2259Ischi PaulineBoudry1993INTENSITY WORKOUT NESUIROC - W1
2260Wingeier ChantalLa Ferrière1992- BESUIROC - W1
2452Lambert Paillard KelitaBullet1992TEAM MATMAT VDSUIROC - W1
2453Gander LaurieBullet1992TEAM MATMAT VDSUIROC - W1
2454Meier RahelEichstetten1996GIB IHM GERROC - W1
2455Ruscher LeaBern1996- BESUIROC - W1
2456Ludorf MarenObersiggenthal1999NO PROB-LLAMA AGSUIROC - W1
2489Steiner FlorenceFribourg1996- FRSUIROC - W1
2512Binggeli Léa EcaterinaCortaillod1994- NESUIROC - W1
2513Cappi IsalinePréverenges1996- VDSUIROC - W1
2514Camera Margaux+417650806181994MARGAUX CAMERA VDSUIROC - W1

TOP

ROC - W30 (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001mathys maudeollon1987SALOMON VDSUIROC - W30
2002Leboeuf TheresAigle1985CABV MARTIGNY VDSUIROC - W30
2014Rausis AdelineBussigny-près-Lausanne1989- VDSUIROC - W30
2039LAURENT StéphanieChexbresChexbres1985L'ÉQUIPE À MIMI VDFRAROC - W30
2040Gasser ClaraSt-Cierges1984- VDSUIROC - W30
2086Notter JudithYverdon-les-Bains1989USY VDSUIROC - W30
2261Jaccard EmilieLe Solliat1986COMPRESSPORT SWITZERLAND VDSUIROC - W30
2262Coluccia MélanieMassongex1984CDR GRYON VSSUIROC - W30
2263Caillet-Bois CindyChoëx1983- VSSUIROC - W30
2264Marguerat JulieVillars-Burquin1985- VDSUIROC - W30
2265Muller-gaudard AuroreLausanne1982- VDSUIROC - W30
2266Trolliet CélineLausanne1982- VDSUIROC - W30
2267Harster JulieLausanne1990- VDFRAROC - W30
2268Demierre CélineChâtel-Saint-Denis1989TRAIL TRAINING TEAM FRSUIROC - W30
2269Dupasquier ChristèlePoliez-Pittet1985- VDSUIROC - W30
2270Wasser AlineGenève1984SAGAN'S FANS GESUIROC - W30
2271Robert LaureSavagnier1984- NESUIROC - W30
2272Agote MirenEnnetbaden1988- AGESPROC - W30
2273Isler CindyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1990COACH SENOS NESUIROC - W30
2274van Holten ChristinaCommugny1983PERFORM VDSUIROC - W30
2275Gunthard CoralieNeuchâtel1984- NESUIROC - W30
2457Daetwyler DaphnéVillars-Tiercelin1985- VDSUIROC - W30
2458Curinga LaureGrandson1983ULTRA PURE TEAM VDSUIROC - W30
2459Allesina StéphanieVevey1986- VDSUIROC - W30
2460Roulet EmilyDiesse1987TEAM EMICK BE/JBSUIROC - W30
2461de Labouchere ColombeVessy1983SPORT QUEST GESUIROC - W30
2462Pralong EmilieVernayaz1986- VSSUIROC - W30
2463Loup-Goy LoïseConstantine1987- VDSUIROC - W30
2464Tica Andra MariaBucharest1989- ROUROC - W30
2465Croci Torti MarionOllon1983- VDSUIROC - W30
2466Minna SophieGenève1991- GESUIROC - W30
2467Girardet AlexiaDombresson1989- NESUIROC - W30
2468Genetti ChristelleConthey1985CG SPORT COACHING VSSUIROC - W30
2469Bessat CécileMorges1990- VDSUIROC - W30
2470Amaudruz AuroreLutry1985AMAUDRUZ VDSUIROC - W30
2516Demierre LucieChâtel-St-Denis1988- FRSUIROC - W30
2517Largey StéphaniePromasens1983- FRSUIROC - W30
2518Seidler IsabelleCarouge (GE)1990- GESUIROC - W30

TOP

ROC - W40 (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2087Meyenberg AnoukChêne-bougeries1977- GESUIROC - W40
2088Henderson GemmaBasel1979KIWI TEAM BSNZLROC - W40
2089Lehouck KristienAubonne1980- VDBELROC - W40
2276Colangelo ChristelBussigny-Lausanne1976RUN AND B VDSUIROC - W40
2277Rudolph NadègeJongny1973- VDSUIROC - W40
2278Boaron BéatriceFounex1977- VDSUIROC - W40
2279Carron VanessaSaillon1977PROJO VSSUIROC - W40
2280Jaquerod VéroniqueBlonay1975RunningConseilsVDSUIROC - W40
2281Testa NathalieChâteau dOex1979- VDSUIROC - W40
2282Cordonier AudeHaute-Nendaz1977- VSSUIROC - W40
2283Le marchand SarahCollonge-Bellerive1981- GESUIROC - W40
2284ECOEUR LAURENTVal-d'Illiez1971- VSSUIROC - W40
2471Monny-Christen StéphanieCheyres1981- FRSUIROC - W40
2472Robert NicoleChevilly1981RUN4SMILE VDSUIROC - W40
2473Savary MyriamVaulion1981RUN4SMILE VDSUIROC - W40
2474Aebischer JohannePlan-les-Ouates1976- GESUIROC - W40
2475Vagnières IsalineMontcherand1978USY VDSUIROC - W40
2476Da Silva StéphanieLavey-Village1975- VDSUIROC - W40
2477Kramer MyriamBegnins1972- VDSUIROC - W40
2478Baumann CatherineOllon1972- VDSUIROC - W40
2479Staelens AurelieGenève1981- GEFRAROC - W40
2480Nissen SarahBelmont-sur-Lausanne1976- VDSUIROC - W40
2481Nissen Joller ChristinaPrangins1979- VDSUIROC - W40
2482Solioz MurielBramois1973- VSSUIROC - W40
2483Ecoeur MagaliVal-d'Illiez1974- VSSUIROC - W40
2484Chiara CarolineMorges1975NICORUNNING VDSUIROC - W40
2519Bujès ValérieGland1976FAMILLES-NOMBREUSES.CH SUIROC - W40
2520Briffod CélineGrand-Lancy1977- GESUIROC - W40
2521ANTONIETTI AnnickBotterens1974- FRSUIROC - W40
2522Schürch CorinnaBösingen1976TV BÖSINGEN FRSUIROC - W40
2523Premand SandraChoëx1973- VSSUIROC - W40
2524Imark MélanieSion1979- VSSUIROC - W40
2525Alibrando NathalieTroistorrents1972- VSSUIROC - W40
2526Cuppers EviSchulen1979TRIATLON CLUB LUMMEN BELROC - W40

TOP

ROC - W50+ (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2015Bérard YvonneSt-Sulpice VD1970- VDSUIROC - W50+
2285Christen-Verdon FranceLa Chaux-de-Fonds1966- NESUIROC - W50+
2485Müller AnnabelleZürich1965- ZHSUIROC - W50+
2486Canet christabelle07661263621971CHRISTABELLE CANET SUIROC - W50+
2487Boldireff Alexandraval-d'Illiez1967T-R-T ATHLÉTISME MONTHEY VSSUIROC - W50+
2527Jacquemettaz ChantalLavey-Village1971LA FOULÉE DE BUSSIGNY VDSUIROC - W50+

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono