fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Raid Evolénard

Startlist » Back to races » Raid Evolénard

Startlist sorted by • 54 athletes

Shortcuts

24km - Hommes FunCadetsCross fillesCross garconsMega garçonsPoussins garconsRock garçonsSoft garconsXC - Dames 1XC - HommesXC - Masters 1XC - Masters 2XC - SeniorsXCM - HommesXCM - Masters 1XCM - Masters 2XCM - Seniors

24km - Hommes Fun (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2501Matthey PatrickUrsy1972FRSUI24km - Hommes Fun

TOP

Cadets (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Ballay TanguyLavey-Village2006Sc BexVDSUICadets

TOP

Cross filles (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6005Althaus LeneGlion2012Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUICross filles

TOP

Cross garcons (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6001Taccoz LucaCheyres-Châbles2012Velo Club PayerneFRSUICross garcons
6002Haupt ThomasSavièse2011Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUICross garcons
6003MOLLIET ROMAINRennaz2011MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUICross garcons
6004BURGY AXELchatenois2011VELO CLUB DOLOIS FRANCESUICross garcons
6006Perritaz HugoBroc2011Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross garcons

TOP

Mega garçons (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5001Vuilleumier TimLes Hauts-Geneveys2007CCL PROFNESUIMega garçons
5002Glassey RomainTolochenaz2007VC EchallensVDSUIMega garçons

TOP

Poussins garcons (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9801Haupt EthanSavièse2015Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIPoussins garcons

TOP

Rock garçons (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4001Bersier JulesCugy (FR)2010VELO CLUB PAYERNEFRSUIRock garçons
4002zobel RafaelBulle2010Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock garçons
4003Di Nino MaëlVal-d'Illiez2010Illiez bikeVSSUIRock garçons
4004Berthoud YanisChâtel-St-Denis2009cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIRock garçons

TOP

Soft garcons (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9601Haupt HugoSavièse2013Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUISoft garcons
9602molliet evanRennaz2014montreux-rennaz cyclismeVDSUISoft garcons
9603Di Nino LionelVal-d'Illiez2013Illiez bikeVSSUISoft garcons
9604Berthoud EvanChâtel-St-Denis2013Cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUISoft garcons

TOP

XC - Dames 1 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Porchet ZoéChevilly1992VDSUIXC - Dames 1

TOP

XC - Hommes (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Reymond QuentinArbaz1999Quentin ReymondVSSUIXC - Hommes
13Moret HugoLa Tour-de-Peilz1992VDSUIXC - Hommes

TOP

XC - Masters 1 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Kelmendi BesnikColombier1986zeta cycling clubNESUIXC - Masters 1
10Ajvazi Ilirmontmollin1983NESUIXC - Masters 1

TOP

XC - Masters 2 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Miguel Luis TiagoMonthey1980VSSUIXC - Masters 2
5Magri CarloMonthey1977VSSUIXC - Masters 2
6Haupt RogerSavièse1976Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIXC - Masters 2
7Tack GénaëlSaillon1975VSSUIXC - Masters 2
11Nevers YannickLe Locle1979NESUIXC - Masters 2
14Rime BrunoVuadens1978TEAM CHIFFELLE et TeysalpiFRSUIXC - Masters 2

TOP

XC - Seniors (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
12Marcacci AlbertoWohlen bei Bern1970Team MABESUIXC - Seniors

TOP

XCM - Hommes (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1508Dutoit FabienLausanne1992Cycles RiccaVDSUIXCM - Hommes
1513Courtine YannMonthey1994VSSUIXCM - Hommes

TOP

XCM - Masters 1 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Llabjani QazimChevilly1991VCM 604VDSUIXCM - Masters 1
1505Saeys BramMoorsel1988Trust mtb teamSUIXCM - Masters 1
1506Llabjani KushtrimEclépens1990VCM 604VDSUIXCM - Masters 1
1509Coty BenjaminLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1991Team Cycling Les PierrettesVDSUIXCM - Masters 1
1510Caillet FranckEvilard1984VC TramelanBEFRAXCM - Masters 1
1514Bourachot FlorentPully1988Les MardistesVDSUIXCM - Masters 1
1519Lüthi TobiasWalliswil bei Wangen1984BESUIXCM - Masters 1
1522Minoggio JulienGranges-Paccot1984Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIXCM - Masters 1

TOP

XCM - Masters 2 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1502Montandon MichaëlBevaix1977Zeta/biomaster conceptNESUIXCM - Masters 2
1503Steckhan UweVernier1978GEGERXCM - Masters 2
1504da Rocha AbilioSion1979PourDavidVSSUIXCM - Masters 2
1511Metrailler PatrickLens1974VSSUIXCM - Masters 2
1512Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975Team SuderoVDSUIXCM - Masters 2
1517Rebetez SimonLajoux JU1981team la courtineJUSUIXCM - Masters 2
1520Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIXCM - Masters 2
1521Gurba SébastienAlle1980GS AjoieJUSUIXCM - Masters 2
1523Cauwelier MichielGenève1981Wolves of GenevaGESUIXCM - Masters 2

TOP

XCM - Seniors (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1507Tempst KurtLier1971Bike-Inn teamBEBELXCM - Seniors
1515Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIXCM - Seniors
1516Granges NicolasSion1969BetaniaVSSUIXCM - Seniors
1518Suys DermatoloogRollegem1960VWBVSBELXCM - Seniors

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono