fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Stierenberglauf

Startlist » Back to races » Stierenberglauf

Startlist sorted by • 211 athletes

Shortcuts

M40M50M60M70+MANNordic WalkingU20 - MU20 - WW40W50W60WOM

M40 (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Furrer FredySteffisburg1979hibschi gämscheBESUIM40
5Roffler DanielWädenswil1976MetalrunningmanSUIM40
18Dietrich ThomasSchmitten (FR)1979FRSUIM40
22Adam BeatLohn (SO)1977Laufträff SolothurnSOSUIM40
30Bailly GillesPerrefitte1977Ca moutierBE/JBSUIM40
33Rindlisbacher ThomasOberschrot1973SC AlterswilFRSUIM40
36Andrey ThomasPlasselb1973LAT SenseFRSUIM40
40Lüthi OliverSchmitten (FR)1973LAT SenseFRSUIM40
42Krebs PeterTafers1980FRSUIM40
44Sommer ChristophUtzenstorf1972Team EmmenLaufBESUIM40
45Hügli FabianBüetigen1979BESUIM40
56Huber ErichRechthalten1981LAT SenseFRSUIM40
59Bruelhart HaraldFribourg1976LAT SenseFRSUIM40
61Philipona NicolasChâtel-St-Denis1981Dteam / ScottFRSUIM40
64Niederberger ElmarPlaffeien1975BSO PlaffeienFRSUIM40
67vogt PhilippeAlterswil1980LAT SenseFRSUIM40
68Thévoz OlivierAvenches1981Cycles TESAG / Trilogie SportVDSUIM40
69Wälchli ChristianSt. Antoni1978FRSUIM40
71Schwaller PascalRechthalten1974Triathlon FribourgFRSUIM40
74Brantschen RetoPensier1975FRSUIM40
79Aebischer AdrianHeitenried1974CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURGFRSUIM40
83Brügger WernerGiffers1975TSV RechthaltenFRSUIM40
99Baeriswyl AndreasAlterswil FR1978FRSUIM40
105Hauswirth RolfKirchenthurnen1979ST Bern / ol norskaBESUIM40
106Pochon FrédéricAvry-devant-Pont1973CS HautevilleFRSUIM40
116Clément AlexandreEcuvillens1976Tpf FribourgSUIM40
129Morgado MárioCourtaman1975FRSUIM40
132Rüffieux UdoOberschrot1981FRSUIM40
133Bongni ThomasDüdingen1972FRSUIM40
134Javet Roland2Lugnorre1979SUIM40
137Jenny AdrianDüdingen1979TV WünnewilFRSUIM40
138Curty OlivierMurten1972FRSUIM40

TOP

M50 (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Tcheau AlainLa Tour-de-Trême1969FRSUIM50
10Zahno ElmarRechthalten1966Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIM50
15Rumo HermannSt.Silvester1965FRSUIM50
19AYMON CLAUDE-ALAINDIVONNE-LES-BAINS1965FRAM50
21Rossier PatrickLovens1970CA RoséFRSUIM50
37Gerber RogerBiberist1970Team EmmenLaufSOSUIM50
46Trauffer MartinMöhlin1967Der weisse KenianerAGSUIM50
48Näf PeterPlaffeien1966FRSUIM50
49Grospierre RenéGümligen1967BESUIM50
54Sahli AndreasWünnewil1966FRSUIM50
55Kellerhals MartinNiederbipp1970LG Niederbipp / SMRUNBESUIM50
60Zosso HeinzNiederbipp1965LG NiederbippBESUIM50
70Christen IsidorBuchrain1966LR GettnauLUSUIM50
76Roibal JoséOberschrot1965FRSUIM50
82Raetzo ClaudioSchmitten (FR)1970FRSUIM50
85Stooss RuediRechthalten1964Athletikteam - RechthaltenFRSUIM50
86Bielmann FrancisLa Roche FR1964Trilogie SportFRSUIM50
88Wyssen AlwinZumholz1962Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIM50
90Perritaz JoëlVillarlod1968CARC RomontFRSUIM50
93Messerli RolfOberstocken1967Mountain Roots Pro TeamBESUIM50
96Mesot Jean-PierreMézières FR1969CS Vallée du FlonFRSUIM50
97Spicher DavidSchmitten FR1970LAT SenseFRSUIM50
98Adededji bolanleKappel SO1965MigrolinoSOSUIM50
100Durrer PeterVilters1965Nordic Club LiechtensteinSGSUIM50
108Brülhart BenoîtEcuvillens1965CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM50
117Lenz MichaelThierachern1967Lauftreff ThunBESUIM50
120Baechler GilbertRechthalten1970TSV RechthaltenFRSUIM50
121Ribeiro AlbinoThun1968lauftreff thunBEPORM50
123Hostettler AndreasAlbligen1962SC RüscheggBESUIM50
126Bühler AndréLaupen1965BESUIM50
130Pache Jean-ClaudeLussy1965Team CastellaFRSUIM50
135Wenger HansRiggisberg1962BESUIM50
139Reber JürgDüdingen1971FRSUIM50
141ZBINDEN ROBERTPLAFFEIEN1969ATHLETIC TEAM RECHTALTENSUIM50

TOP

M60 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
14Köstinger GuidoTafers1960Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIM60
23Clement Jean-FrancoisEpendes (FR)1956CA RoséFRSUIM60
24Ziegler AlainSteffisburg1959Salming Runners Switzerland / Lauftreff ThunBESUIM60
41JAQUIER MarcelGrandcour1953VDSUIM60
53Brügger JosefSt. Silvester1958Skiclub St. SilvesterFRSUIM60
57Zbinden PeterPlasselb1959SC PlasselbFRSUIM60
58Terreaux BernardVuisternens-Ogoz1952CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM60
66Boucher GillesBelfaux1957CA BelfauxFRSUIM60
75Christen HansGettnau1956LR GettnauLUSUIM60
92Pittet AndréLe Crêt-p-Semsales1961CS de la Vallée du FlonFRSUIM60
95Hirschi Hans-PeterCourgevaux1957SMRUNFRSUIM60
102Gisler WalterWohlen b. Bern1960UnterschächenBESUIM60
109Reuteler ErichUnterseen1955BESUIM60
110Hasler MariusTentlingen1961TSV DüdingenFRSUIM60
114Schenker ToniDäniken SO1956-SOSUIM60
115Haueter MaxSumiswald1955Laufteam EmmentalBESUIM60
122Trachsel WilliPlasselb1954Skiklub PlasselbFRSUIM60
144nydegger beatschwarzsee1961sc schwarzseeFRSUIM60

TOP

M70+ (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
111ZBINDEN MARIUSST. URSEN1950PLOETSCHA-BOYSFRSUIM70+
131BUCHER RUEDIGiffers1949LATFRSUIM70+
140JENNY PETERST. ANTONI1951FRSUIM70+
143Stritt KarlTafers1950FRSUIM70+

TOP

MAN (50 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Krdzalic DenisMenziken1989AGSRBMAN
3Granget SébastienDüdingen1984FRSUIMAN
4Maridor MathieuFribourg1985CA MarlyFRSUIMAN
6Haefeli SimonRomanel-sur-Lausanne1994VDSUIMAN
8Wüthrich JoanMeikirch1999BESUIMAN
11Neves Joaofribourg1988FRSUIMAN
12Henchoz ValentinPringy1999D-team scott/Cs le PâquierFRSUIMAN
13Sciboz PascalLa Tour-de-Trême1987Pascal ScibozFRSUIMAN
16Poffet MarcoTafers1986FRSUIMAN
17Bruegger ThomasPlasselb1987SC St. SilvesterFRSUIMAN
20Bangerter AndreasThun1988BESUIMAN
26Overney DavidVuadens1988FRSUIMAN
27Overney JérémyBulle1991Les amis du trailFRSUIMAN
28Bugnard FrédéricBulle1982FRSUIMAN
29Monney MaximeBulle1990FSG SâlesFRSUIMAN
31Späti BenjaminHalten1982LT-SolothurnSOSUIMAN
32Udry StefanTafers1990TV AlterswilFRSUIMAN
34Favre JérômeFribourg1984FRSUIMAN
35Cavalli SteveSchmitten1989TV AlterswilFRSUIMAN
39Udry DavidAlterswil1984TV AlterswilFRSUIMAN
43Zbinden MartinGiffers1986Massage KönizFRSUIMAN
47Gafner JanThun1993SRS Pro SportlerBESUIMAN
50Rotzetter MarcRechthalten2000Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIMAN
51Pelz MartinBern1982Hibschi GämscheBECZEMAN
52Werren UeliRiedstätt1994SRSBESUIMAN
62Jungo ChristianSchwarzsee1994FRSUIMAN
63ischer olivierFribourg1990Coco & MimiFRSUIMAN
65Burri FabioFribourg1986Pain for Gain Running ClubFRSUIMAN
72Schouwey JérémyVillars-sous-Mont1991Trilogie Sport / CS BrocFRSUIMAN
73Fasel MarcoWünnewil1993LAT SenseFRSUIMAN
77PHILIPONA TRISTANRECHTHALTEN1998Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIMAN
78Seydoux LaurentSâles1985FSG SâlesFRSUIMAN
80Jungo FlorianOberschrot1982SantonibikerFRSUIMAN
81Schild OlivierKöniz1986LCA BärnBESUIMAN
84Praplan DidierThun1982Team JuriBESUIMAN
91Rudin ThomasUitikon1982ZHSUIMAN
101Vonlanthen GermanFribourg1985FRSUIMAN
103Dafflon XavierFribourg1982PRO Cycles - SCOTTFRSUIMAN
104Gerber PatrickLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988NESUIMAN
107Bächler DamianPlaffeien1984FRSUIMAN
112Szczepański NormanDanzig1990POLMAN
113Sturny FlorianTafers1982LAT SenseFRSUIMAN
118Bapst John17821983John BapstFRSUIMAN
119Bapst John17821983John BapstFRSUIMAN
124Lehmann CédricKrauchthal1995SCOTT / STB LeichtathletikBESUIMAN
125Favre YoannLausanne1983VDSUIMAN
127Aebischer ChristophMilken1988SC RüscheggBESUIMAN
128Jungo AdrianSt. Silvester1984Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIMAN
136Stöckli DimitriFribourg1989KeileFRSUIMAN
142Jungo sebastianSchwarzsee1991FRSUIMAN

TOP

Nordic Walking (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Perriard Pierre-AndréCortaillod1960Littoral Tean Nordic WalkingNESUINordic Walking
602Leemann-Feller IrèneBirr1953AGSUINordic Walking
603Ryffel AnnagretSchwarzenburg1964BESUINordic Walking
604Winklehner ThomasBremgarten bei Bern1974WolverineBESUINordic Walking
605Calligaris-Mussi AnnieCortaillod1961Littoral Nordic WalkingNEITANordic Walking
606Ryffel LorenzSchwarzenburg1962ThömusBESUINordic Walking

TOP

U20 - M (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Wüthrich DaniloMeikirch2003BESUIU20 - M
25Dupré ArnaudLa Brillaz2003Ca BelfauxFRSUIU20 - M
38Nuoffer LoïcLéchelles2002CA BelfauxFRSUIU20 - M
87Raemy SimonRiaz2003cro ski alpinismeFRSUIU20 - M
89Pharisa MathieuEstavannens2005CRO Ski alpinismeFRSUIU20 - M
94Baumann JanPlaffeien2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUIU20 - M

TOP

U20 - W (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
312Chapuis LucileFribourg2002CA BelfauxFRSUIU20 - W
321Näf Alina JoyPlaffeien2007FRSUIU20 - W

TOP

W40 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
304Fuchs- Schütz RachelSchmitten (FR)1976FRSUIW40
311Buser ChristineWünnewil1979LAT SenseFRSUIW40
320Näf SandraPlaffeien1981FRSUIW40
322Kellerhals LuziaNiederbipp1974LG Niederbipp / SMRUNBESUIW40
323Sudan NadiaBotterens1974CAG FarvagnyFRSUIW40
327morgado madalenaCourtepincourtepin1978Atletique portugais de fribourFRPORW40
330Chassot SandraVillaz st Pierre1977CSVFLONFRSUIW40
332Matter SibylleBremgarten bei Bern1973BSOBESUIW40
343Sigrist JeannetteRodersdorfRodersdorf1976SOSUIW40
345Brülhart RuthSt. Antoni1976TSV St.AntoniFRSUIW40
346Suter ValérieFribourg1976CA RoséFRSUIW40
352Zbinden PiaGuggisberg1980SC RÜSCHEGGBESUIW40
353Hulliger RegulaRiffenmatt1979AT RechthaltenBESUIW40
357Jenny IngeDüdingen1978TSVD/MAHUFRSUIW40

TOP

W50 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
302B. Valerie Rose DeborahLe Brassus1969VDSUIW50
315Schenker LilianDäniken SO1965-SOSUIW50
319De Gasparo CorinneSchmitten FR1971LAT SenseFRSUIW50
329Aebischer BarbaraAttalens1965FRSUIW50
334Bütler BirgitBern1963BESUIW50
341Bader RenateBremgarten AG1970Team Fit SportAGSUIW50
347Gehrig MarianneRüschegg Heubach1970SC RüscheggBESUIW50
355Monney StéphanieCorpataux1970CAG FarvagnyFRSUIW50
361SALLIN MarianneMarly1963LAT SenseFRSUIW50

TOP

W60 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
338Marti UrsulaStettlen1960Ursula P. MartiBESUIW60
351Harder JudithRiggisberg1960BESUIW60

TOP

WOM (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Sansonnens Edmée-AngelineMarly1982Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIWOM
303Guisti MélanieRomanel-sur-Lausanne1995VDSUIWOM
305Zehnder TamaraDüdingen1989FRSUIWOM
306Studer-Ruffieux MariaTafers1987FRSUIWOM
307Poffet RachelFribourg1989Lat SenseFRSUIWOM
308Schwartz ValérieGiffers1997Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIWOM
309Mülhauser NadiaDüdingen1996Nadia MülhauserFRSUIWOM
310Berger JanaDüdingen1994FRSUIWOM
313Krattinger Anne-SophieDüdingen1992FRSUIWOM
314Oberson FannyVillaz-st-Pierre1992FRSUIWOM
316Brügger NathaliePlaffeienPlaffeien1987FRSUIWOM
317Nydegger ReginaDüdingen1982LAT SenseFRSUIWOM
318Waeber BettinaLausanne1993VDSUIWOM
324Kolly ChristelPlasselb1998FRSUIWOM
325Stöckli ReaAlterswil1991FRSUIWOM
326Huber ManuelaSchwarzsee1986TrailgirlsFRSUIWOM
328Bürgy TanjaLiebefeld1988BESUIWOM
331Hirschi NathalieKöniz1993LCA BärnBESUIWOM
333Gilli GiovannaUitikon1984ZHSUIWOM
335Schmied KimberlyRiggisberg1994BESUIWOM
336Wyssen CindyPlaffeien1986TrailgirlsFRSUIWOM
337Brügger NathalieRechthalten1995FRSUIWOM
339Dafflon CarolineFribourg1984TrilogieFRSUIWOM
340Wingeier ChantalLa Ferrière1992BESUIWOM
342Hauswirth SabineKirchenthurnen1987STBernBESUIWOM
344Praplan IsabelleThun1985Team JuriBESUIWOM
348Sahli EvelinBern1988BESUIWOM
349Nater GéraldineCortaillod1983IntensityworkoutNESUIWOM
350Piller DeborahOberschrot1988SC RüscheggFRSUIWOM
354Traina ManuelaSchwarzsee1982TSV RechthaltenFRSUIWOM
356Bühler AmaliaSteffisburg2001BESUIWOM
358Schindler NicoleFribourg1990FRSUIWOM
359Segessenmann JannineMarly1997MAHU SPORT - SC SCHWARZSEEFRSUIWOM
360Köstinger ChristelAlterswil1992UHC Giffers NLA DamenFRSUIWOM

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono