fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Trophée de la Tour de Moron

Startlist » Back to races » Trophée de la Tour de Moron

Startlist sorted by • 381 athletes

Shortcuts

0.4 KM - Calimero Filles0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons0.4 KM - Poussines0.4 KM - Poussins0.5 KM - Ecolières C0.5 KM - Ecolières D0.5 KM - Ecoliers C0.5 KM - Ecoliers D1 KM - Ecolières B1 KM - Ecoliers B1.6 KM - Cadets B1.6 KM - Ecolières A10 KM - Nordic walking11.8 KM - F2011.8 KM - F3511.8 KM - F4011.8 KM - F4511.8 KM - F5011.8 KM - F5511.8 KM - F6011.8 KM - F6511.8 KM - M2011.8 KM - M3511.8 KM - M4011.8 KM - M4511.8 KM - M5011.8 KM - M5511.8 KM - M6011.8 KM - M6511.8 KM - M7011.8 KM - M7511.8 KM - U18 F11.8 KM - U18 M11.8 KM - U20 F11.8 KM - U20 M

0.4 KM - Calimero Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2301Nicolet ElineLe Fuet2018BESUI0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2302Meyer EllynMalleray2017BESUI0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2303Sassi LyaMalleray2017BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2304Bettinelli MaïwenSonceboz-Sombeval2017BESUI0.4 KM - Calimero Filles

TOP

0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2401Maître HippolytePorrentruy2018GS AjoieJUSUI0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2402Delplanque EvanLes Pommerats2017JUSUI0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2403Amacher GabrielMalleray2018BESUI0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2404Merle IlhanPéry-La Heutte2017VB PéryBESUI0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2405Smajic RejjanPéry-La Heutte2017VB PéryBESUI0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2406Maurer TimothéPéry-La Heutte2017VB PéryBESUI0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2407Caki CanPéry-La Heutte2017VB PéryBESUI0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2408Chevrolet AlexBévilard2019BE0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons

TOP

0.4 KM - Poussines (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2101Renggli NorahValbirse2015BESUI0.4 KM - Poussines
2102Nicolet Timeale fuet2016TrekBESUI0.4 KM - Poussines
2103Oliveira IziaMalleray2015BESUI0.4 KM - Poussines
2104Raetzo JuliaValbirse2016BESUI0.4 KM - Poussines
2105Petraglia SolineCorgémont2016BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussines
2106Lehmann JadeValbirse2016BESUI0.4 KM - Poussines
2107BETTINELLI MaloéSonceboz-Sombeval2015BESUI0.4 KM - Poussines

TOP

0.4 KM - Poussins (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2201Zurbuchen NoahPontenet2016BE/JBSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
2202Delplanque EnzoLes Pommerats2015JUSUI0.4 KM - Poussins
2203Schindler AxelPéry-La Heutte2016VB PéryBESUI0.4 KM - Poussins
2204Merle ThéoPéry-La Heutte2015VB PéryBESUI0.4 KM - Poussins
2205Amani ZakariaPéry-La Heutte2016VB PéryBESUI0.4 KM - Poussins
2206Wittwer OskarSaicourt2016BESUI0.4 KM - Poussins
2207Marques LorenzoVillars-sur-Glâne2016FRPOR0.4 KM - Poussins
2208Kocher RubenValbirse2015BESUI0.4 KM - Poussins
2209Glück JonasPontenet2016GSMBBESUI0.4 KM - Poussins
2210Chevrolet YoanBévilard2015BE0.4 KM - Poussins

TOP

0.5 KM - Ecolières C (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701Chevalier JulieBiel (BE)2013BEFRA0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1702dufresne LéonieCourt2012BE/JBFRA0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1703Lachat LouiseMoutier2013Team LachatBESUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1704Vadala GenaBévilard2012BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1705Sunna AsminPéry-La Heutte2012VB PéryBESUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1706Rachetta Amigo LolaBiel (BE)2012VB PéryBESUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1707Léchot LuciePéry2012VB PéryBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1708Tarantini MylaPéry2013VB PéryBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1709Caki TaliaPéry-La Heutte2013VB PéryBESUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1710WITTWER NeliSaicourt2013BESUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1711Jung MayaCourt2012BEFRA0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1712Mafille LiaValbirse2013BESUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1713Affolter SiennaMalleray2013BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1714Marques LeonorVillars-sur-Glâne2012FRPOR0.5 KM - Ecolières C

TOP

0.5 KM - Ecolières D (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Vadala Elza+417941401282014Vadala ElzaBEITA0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1902Marques Rosa KyaraBoécourt2014JUSUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1903Ramseier EvaValbirse2014BESUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1904Bancila SaraPéry-La Heutte2014VB PéryBESUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1905Chevrolet LoïseBévilard2014BESUI0.5 KM - Ecolières D

TOP

0.5 KM - Ecoliers C (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Renggli AaronMalleray-Bévilard2012BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1802Zurbuchen MaximeValbirse2012BESUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1803SCHARDING MaximilienPontenet2012BESUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1804Oliveira MérilMalleray2013BESUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1805Marques Rosa TysonBoécourt2012JUSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1806Dubigny EmmanuelBévilard2012BESUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1807Kneuss RaphaëlCorgémont2013BESUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1808Minder MaëlMalleray-Bévilard2012GSMBBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1809Morand DylanCourt2012YORC3NTERBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1810Glück EliasPontenet2013GSMBBE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers C

TOP

0.5 KM - Ecoliers D (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Meyer EliottMalleray2014BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2002Raetzo DannyValbirse2014BESUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2003Sassi NathanMalleray2014BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2004Dubigny ChristopheBévilard2014BESUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2005Smajic AhmedPéry-La Heutte2014VB PéryBESUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2006Petraglia ElioCorgémont2014BE/JBSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2007Schmid JanMümliswil-Ramiswil2014Tsv WelschenrohrSOSUI0.5 KM - Ecoliers D

TOP

1 KM - Ecolières B (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501dufresne emilieCourt2010BE/JBFRA1 KM - Ecolières B
1506Gigandet MauryneVex2011Team CourtilleVSSUI1 KM - Ecolières B
1510Kocher LilouValbirse2011BESUI1 KM - Ecolières B

TOP

1 KM - Ecoliers B (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1502Maître SéraphinPorrentruy2010GS AjoieJUSUI1 KM - Ecoliers B
1503Oliveira NelioPontenet2010BE/JBSUI1 KM - Ecoliers B
1504Chèvre MevenFornet-Dessus2011Ski-Club SaignelégierJUSUI1 KM - Ecoliers B
1505Wittwer IzakSaicourt2010BE/JBSUI1 KM - Ecoliers B
1507Minder AxelMalleray-Bévilard2010GSMBBE/JBSUI1 KM - Ecoliers B
1508Mafille EnzoBévilard2010BE/JBSUI1 KM - Ecoliers B
1509Affolter SimonMalleray-Bévilard2010BE/JBSUI1 KM - Ecoliers B

TOP

1.6 KM - Cadets B (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1002Morand AlexisCourt2007YORC3NTERBE/JBSUI1.6 KM - Cadets B

TOP

1.6 KM - Ecolières A (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Gigandet LéaneVex2008HERENS BASKETVSSUI1.6 KM - Ecolières A
1003Schmid EliseMümliswil-Ramiswil2009Tsv WelschenrohrSOSUI1.6 KM - Ecolières A

TOP

10 KM - Nordic walking (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801GRIVEL GISÈLECORTAILLOD1942Litoral TeamNESUI10 KM - Nordic walking
802Wüthrich AdrianLausen1959BL10 KM - Nordic walking
803Wüthrich UrsulaLausen1964BLSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
804SCHNEIDER PAULPIETERLEN1950BESUI10 KM - Nordic walking
805Müller TrixHerzogenbuchsee1973BE10 KM - Nordic walking
806Brenzikofer RicoBiberist1970Lauträff SolothurnSOSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
807Ischi FranziskaSolothurn1958SOSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
808Weibel AdelheidStüsslingen1958SO10 KM - Nordic walking
809Kocher MicaelMalleray1971BESUI10 KM - Nordic walking
810Kocher MélanieValbirse1980BESUI10 KM - Nordic walking
811Forster HansNiederbipp1946BESUI10 KM - Nordic walking
812Karner RenateBiberist1970SO10 KM - Nordic walking
813Dietschi DidierBalsthal1962SOSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
814Flury RitaSolothurn1961SOSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
815Flury GabiLohn-Ammannsegg1960SOSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
816Goetschmann SandraDielsdorf1985ZHSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
817Kieliger MatthiasZollikerberg1972ZHSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
818Goetschmann PeterStrengelbach1958AGSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
819Liechti CorinneTramelan1977BESUI10 KM - Nordic walking
820Gloor OliviaLa Chaux-de-Fonds1971NESUI10 KM - Nordic walking
821Caviezel UllaDomat/Ems1952GRSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
822Boegli DeboraLoveresse1979BE/JBSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
823Stucki RebekkaBubendorf1986BLSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
824Jundt AlexBubendorf1967BLSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
825Chèvre Jean-FrançoisBienne1947Seeland Runners & WalkersBESUI10 KM - Nordic walking
826Chèvre Marie-MadeleineBienne1950Seeland RunnersBESUI10 KM - Nordic walking
827Wiedmer BarbaraHerzogenbuchsee1973BESUI10 KM - Nordic walking
828Hügli ThereseBrislach1957BL10 KM - Nordic walking
829Hügli MarcelBrislach1954BLSUI10 KM - Nordic walking
830Däster MartinHägendorf1980SOSUI10 KM - Nordic walking

TOP

11.8 KM - F20 (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Neukomm LiseMalleray1995BESUI11.8 KM - F20
20Ummel SerainaSuhr1995BTV Aarau AthleticsAGSUI11.8 KM - F20
25Rebsamen PascaleWallisellen1993TG HüttenZHSUI11.8 KM - F20
28Gröber HannaZürich1996TG HüttenZHSUI11.8 KM - F20
33Berrut MarjorieTroistorrents2001SG ST -MAURICEVSSUI11.8 KM - F20
38Seiler JoanaReichenbach i. K.2001All Blacks ThunBESUI11.8 KM - F20
65Ernst AmandaStüsslingen1999SOSUI11.8 KM - F20
75Wyss MadleinaOlten1996SOSUI11.8 KM - F20
118Aebi CélineUtzenstorf1996LV LangenthalBESUI11.8 KM - F20
133Kreuzer EsterRüfenacht BE1988BESUI11.8 KM - F20
141mathys maudeollon1987CA RivieraVDSUI11.8 KM - F20
150Runkel MichelleNeuendorf1999LSG OltenSOSUI11.8 KM - F20
151Segalada MichelaNeftenbach1999Salomon Team SUIZHSUI11.8 KM - F20
153Heiri AndreaOlten1994SOSUI11.8 KM - F20
173Amstutz MelanieHindelbank1987Sportverein KrauchthalBESUI11.8 KM - F20
179Spycher OdileSaignelégier1988GSFMJUSUI11.8 KM - F20
185Eggenschwiler PetraOberdorf (SO)1988TV WelschenrohrSOSUI11.8 KM - F20
190Wüthrich JeanineMünchenstein1996BLSUI11.8 KM - F20
196Bissig LeanaDübendorf1999TG HüttenZHSUI11.8 KM - F20
210Maître CharlineBassecourt1994JUSUI11.8 KM - F20
232Burch SelinaGiswil1997RMC ObwaldenOWSUI11.8 KM - F20
235Iseli ReaKehrsatz1994STBBESUI11.8 KM - F20
255Vössing AnnikaBaden1992Ayyo Team EssenAGSUI11.8 KM - F20
267Gross PaulaRichterswil1996OL ZimmerbergZHSUI11.8 KM - F20

TOP

11.8 KM - F35 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
47Allemand NicoleMontreux1984VDSUI11.8 KM - F35
80Holderegger-Haefeli YvonneOlten1983OL Regio OltenSOSUI11.8 KM - F35
93Nicolet SylvieLe Fuet1985BE/JBSUI11.8 KM - F35
102Kämpfer RegulaObergerlafingen1985BESUI11.8 KM - F35
122Hegner SimoneBern1982BESUI11.8 KM - F35
143Vuillaume-Mergy MarylineRocourt1982JUSUI11.8 KM - F35
164Stampanoni PaolaBigorio1985GAB BellinzonaTISUI11.8 KM - F35
167Traina ManuelaSchwarzsee1982TSV RechthaltenFRSUI11.8 KM - F35
180Akdesir EzgiIttigen1985100MCSBETUR11.8 KM - F35
218Dussex CélineMartigny1983VSSUI11.8 KM - F35

TOP

11.8 KM - F40 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
59Wiedemann GertrudZuchwil1978SOSUI11.8 KM - F40
115Forster SibylleNiederbipp1977BESUI11.8 KM - F40
145Grünig BettinaLohn-Ammannsegg1980SO11.8 KM - F40
148Wyss AndreaTrimbach1977SOSUI11.8 KM - F40
187Lucchina FlorenceDelémont1978JUSUI11.8 KM - F40
225Geldeard lynseyBasel1978BSGBR11.8 KM - F40
274Mohni KarineCorcelles1977BE/JBSUI11.8 KM - F40

TOP

11.8 KM - F45 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Karvankova PavlaSelzach1976SO11.8 KM - F45
32Berrut FannyTroistorrents1975SG ST -MAURICEVSSUI11.8 KM - F45
36Jufer NadègeBévilard1976BE/JBSUI11.8 KM - F45
40Steiger BettinaMaisprach1973LCBaselBLSUI11.8 KM - F45
74Kellerhals LuziaNiederbipp1974LG Niederbipp / SMRUNBESUI11.8 KM - F45
96Rüegsegger AnitaLommiswil1974SOSUI11.8 KM - F45
99Dietiker CarinaGünsberg1974SO11.8 KM - F45
109Kottelat GeneLe Bémont1975GSFMJUSUI11.8 KM - F45
126Uhlmann SibylleLe Fuet1975BESUI11.8 KM - F45
128Theuvenat MarjoriePorrentruy1975JUSUI11.8 KM - F45
146Amiet TanjaLuterbach1976SOSUI11.8 KM - F45
158Wagner SibylleHerzogenbuchsee1973BE11.8 KM - F45
177Turello AndreaReinach (BL)1975LSV BaselBLSUI11.8 KM - F45
249Müller JoyaLangendorf1973SOSUI11.8 KM - F45
253Léchot BarbaraBiel/Bienne1973ccnBESUI11.8 KM - F45
258Wisler FannyDelémont1976JUSUI11.8 KM - F45
260Bütikofer LuziaWangen bei Olten1973LSG OltenSOSUI11.8 KM - F45

TOP

11.8 KM - F50 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
19Pape Juillard ChantalHaute-Ajoie1971FSG ALLEJUSUI11.8 KM - F50
50Iseli JeannineSchüpfen1970gerbersportBESUI11.8 KM - F50
149Zeltner RuthNiederbuchsiten1967LSG OltenSOSUI11.8 KM - F50

TOP

11.8 KM - F55 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1BOUQUET ChristianeSAINTE-CROIX1963VDSUI11.8 KM - F55
56Walter LindaBellach1965SOSUI11.8 KM - F55
67Kessler ValérieSchönenwerd1965SOSUI11.8 KM - F55
97Koller DorisButtikon SZ1965SUI11.8 KM - F55
224Heierli HeidiUtzenstorf1962Team EmmenLaufBESUI11.8 KM - F55
262Matter HeleneUtzenstorf1966BESUI11.8 KM - F55

TOP

11.8 KM - F60 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Hug MonicaHombrechtikon1957LC MeilenZHSUI11.8 KM - F60
142Ummel SusanneSuhr1959SM RunAGSUI11.8 KM - F60
175Frischknecht MonikaZuchwil1961SOSUI11.8 KM - F60
271Marchy JudithBaar1960Lauf Treff ZugZGSUI11.8 KM - F60

TOP

11.8 KM - F65 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
214Soldini MariaCanobbioCanobbio1952smrunTISUI11.8 KM - F65
242Waldmeyer JanaCottens (FR)1956CAG Farvagny/SMrunFRSUI11.8 KM - F65

TOP

11.8 KM - M20 (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Molle WillyAnnemasse1991Stade Genève / CA AmbillyFRSUI11.8 KM - M20
10Reich DominikZürich1998LC RegensdorfZHSUI11.8 KM - M20
15Schmid SandroAmden1999Sandro SchmidSGSUI11.8 KM - M20
18Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996D-Team SCOTTFRSUI11.8 KM - M20
23Amstutz JonathanMalleray1993BE/JBSUI11.8 KM - M20
26Rotzetter MarcRechthalten2000Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUI11.8 KM - M20
27Gächter JanisSchwändi1996LAV GlarusGLSUI11.8 KM - M20
30Vögtli LukasHochwald1999LC BaselSOSUI11.8 KM - M20
39Künning DanielBodman1990GER11.8 KM - M20
76Schmid JonathanAdelboden1992Team SalomonBE11.8 KM - M20
79Hagger NicolaBoppelsen1999LC RegensdorfZHSUI11.8 KM - M20
83Leu ChristianOrvin1994TV AarbergBESUI11.8 KM - M20
89Ackeret ChristianDeitingen1988LV Langenthal / LZ OberaargauSOSUI11.8 KM - M20
92Kurt MatthyasBellach1995SO11.8 KM - M20
104Aprile TonyMoutier1994Team Minder Micro Tec SABESUI11.8 KM - M20
105Schmid DarioMoutier1990BE/JBSUI11.8 KM - M20
110Leugger FlurinArlesheim1995BL11.8 KM - M20
116Röösli MarcHerbetswil1988SO11.8 KM - M20
124Lehmann CédricKrauchthal1995SCOTT / STB LeichtathletikBESUI11.8 KM - M20
125Fux FabianSt.Niklaus2001BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSSUI11.8 KM - M20
129Ummel DominikKonolfingen1999LC LuzernBESUI11.8 KM - M20
154Zellweger PatrickOlten1994SOSUI11.8 KM - M20
162Hunt jérémyFontenais1992Team Hoka suisseJUSUI11.8 KM - M20
166Keller MariusEndingen1995BTV Aarau AthleticsAGSUI11.8 KM - M20
182Hügli LukasLangenthal1999LV LangenthalBESUI11.8 KM - M20
184Agbloe JohnZuchwil1989SOSUI11.8 KM - M20
200Cheikh Talibouya KonéMartigny1988CABV MartignyVSSUI11.8 KM - M20
201Varescon Jean-PascalZürich1995#WeRunFrankfurtZHSUI11.8 KM - M20
205Riser VincentCormagens1991Stade GenèveFRSUI11.8 KM - M20
211Schaffner ColinBassecourt1992JUSUI11.8 KM - M20
229Lustenberger DanielLenzburg1992Salomon / LV HorwAGSUI11.8 KM - M20
234Muccigrosso FlavioMalleray-Bévilard1988BE/JBSUI11.8 KM - M20
236Cibotto FlorianThônex1992Stade GenèveGESUI11.8 KM - M20
239Buchser TobiasCourt1995Team AlouettesBE/JBSUI11.8 KM - M20
251Moll PatrickGrenchen1991SOSUI11.8 KM - M20
265PINTO RicardoVeyrier1987Stade GenèveGESUI11.8 KM - M20
270Amacher JérômeMalleray-Bévilard1987BE/JBSUI11.8 KM - M20

TOP

11.8 KM - M35 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Ramseier OlivierValbirse1982BESUI11.8 KM - M35
11Barth FabriceCornol1984CornolJUSUI11.8 KM - M35
16Schär MichaëlFontenais1984Michaël SchärJUSUI11.8 KM - M35
45Eugster OlivierZürich1982Jipo / ASVZZHSUI11.8 KM - M35
55Enz DarenEppenberg-Wöschnau1982SO11.8 KM - M35
94Renggli BriceBiel (BE)1983BESUI11.8 KM - M35
103Parrat PhilippeCourtételle1986FC CourtételleJUSUI11.8 KM - M35
107Renggli ChristopheValbirse1984BESUI11.8 KM - M35
139Lapaire MathieuDelémont1984DelémontJUSUI11.8 KM - M35
152Mühlethaler MarcObergerlafingen1982SOSUI11.8 KM - M35
207Lötscher NicolasNidau1984BE/JBSUI11.8 KM - M35
233Mathieu MichaëlCologny1982Stade GenèveGESUI11.8 KM - M35
238Nikles SamuelMalleray1984Triathlon Club SeelandBESUI11.8 KM - M35
245MATTER jérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984NEFRA11.8 KM - M35
261Bochsler RaphaelSchmitten (FR)1982FRSUI11.8 KM - M35
269Hofer MichaelDelemont1985JUSUI11.8 KM - M35

TOP

11.8 KM - M40 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Geiser Jean-lucValbirse1981BESUI11.8 KM - M40
21Ramuz Pierre-AndréCharrat1978CABV MartignyVSSUI11.8 KM - M40
29Reinhard LukasLaufen1979Roadrunners LaufenBLSUI11.8 KM - M40
34Bailly GillesPerrefitte1977BE/JBSUI11.8 KM - M40
43Lachat stéphaneMoutier1981MTMBE/JBSUI11.8 KM - M40
46Allemand YvesMontreux1979VDSUI11.8 KM - M40
60Locher FlorianHägendorf1979SO11.8 KM - M40
82Adam BeatLohn (SO)1977Laufträff SolothurnSOSUI11.8 KM - M40
85vogt PhilippeAlterswil1980LAT SenseFRSUI11.8 KM - M40
108Zuber RaphaëlCourgenay1977-JUSUI11.8 KM - M40
120Oliveira EdgarMalleray1980BEPOR11.8 KM - M40
178Courbat StéphaneCourgenay1981CAP HUNTJUSUI11.8 KM - M40
186Lucchina JulienDelémont1978JUSUI11.8 KM - M40
206Voirol SébastienSaignelégier1981JUSUI11.8 KM - M40
212Achermann MatthiasChampéry1979CABV MartignyVSSUI11.8 KM - M40
213Eggenberger MichaelHünenberg See1977Team AdvantageZGSUI11.8 KM - M40
215Wittwer XavierSaicourt1980BE/JBSUI11.8 KM - M40
230Gigandet DamienVex1978Gymnasport SorvilierVSSUI11.8 KM - M40
243Christen JérômeBonfol1981CAP HuntJUSUI11.8 KM - M40
266oester christopheTramelan1980team alouettes.chBE/JBSUI11.8 KM - M40

TOP

11.8 KM - M45 (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
24Boillat JacquesLes Breuleux1974JUSUI11.8 KM - M45
41Maitre ArnaudPorrentruy1973GS AjoieJUSUI11.8 KM - M45
42Costa CesarMartigny1976CABV MartignyVSSUI11.8 KM - M45
61Wehrli BernhardWürenlingen1973RELEGEAGSUI11.8 KM - M45
81Hille AndreasReinach (BL)1975BLSUI11.8 KM - M45
90Calavitta MarcoGrenchen1975Zischti RunnersSOITA11.8 KM - M45
95Boegli MathiasLoveresse1976BE/JBSUI11.8 KM - M45
117Fasciati FernandoOlten1976SOSUI11.8 KM - M45
127Rebetez VincentLes Genevez (JU)1972JUSUI11.8 KM - M45
132Puls Klaas HinnekZofingen1973AGSUI11.8 KM - M45
136Solignac HervéMoutier1972VanBo SportsJUSUI11.8 KM - M45
144Chèvre SilverFornet-Dessus1976Ski-club SaignelégierJUSUI11.8 KM - M45
147Wyss SaschaTrimbach1972SOSUI11.8 KM - M45
160Blättler BeatStallikon1976LACTV Unterstrass ZürichZHSUI11.8 KM - M45
163Curty NicolasMalleray-Bévilard1972BE/JBSUI11.8 KM - M45
165Kaufmann RogerUster1974LC UsterZHSUI11.8 KM - M45
176Chenal RaphaëlSaint-Brais1974GS TabeillonJUSUI11.8 KM - M45
189Nussbaum MarkusLuterbach1974SO11.8 KM - M45
203Sollberger JohnCourtelary1975BE/JBSUI11.8 KM - M45
208Joliat GérardMontfaucon1976JOLIATCYCLES.CHJUSUI11.8 KM - M45
216Burri YannTramelan1976BE/JBSUI11.8 KM - M45
217Jufer Jacques-HenriBévilard1973alouettes.chBESUI11.8 KM - M45
228Leimgruber StephanLostorf1974SOSUI11.8 KM - M45
240Mérillat ChristopheBiel (BE)1976BESUI11.8 KM - M45
241Wiedmer OlivierMoutier1975Processus-Tint RunnersBESUI11.8 KM - M45
257Wisler GillesDelémont1973JUSUI11.8 KM - M45
268Fischer ChristianAarberg1973LCA BärnBESUI11.8 KM - M45

TOP

11.8 KM - M50 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
51Ilazi AgimStüsslingen1968LG NiederamtSOSUI11.8 KM - M50
54Grella AntonioDornach1967SOSUI11.8 KM - M50
63MEINZER STEFANUSTER1971MIZUNO TEAM SCHUHMACHERZHSUI11.8 KM - M50
68Streicher Gruber DominikBasel1968Basel Running Club - BRCBSSUI11.8 KM - M50
73Kellerhals MartinNiederbipp1970LG Niederbipp / SMRUNBESUI11.8 KM - M50
77Studer Jean-LouisMalleray1969BE/JBSUI11.8 KM - M50
78Pena JoséLoveresse1970BE/JBSUI11.8 KM - M50
86Berger EmilWiedlisbach1967SMRUNBESUI11.8 KM - M50
98Dietiker SimonGünsberg1970SO11.8 KM - M50
121Obrist MartinAeschi SO1967SOSUI11.8 KM - M50
134Ferreira GracianoMeyrin1971Athlétisme Viseu GenèveGESUI11.8 KM - M50
135Pinto CarlosGENÈVE1968ATLETHISME VISEM GENÉVEGESUI11.8 KM - M50
140Rouèche StéphaneDiesse1968Fitness MaréchalBESUI11.8 KM - M50
161Stampfli DanielWangen b. Olten1967SOSUI11.8 KM - M50
202Seiler ChristophUnterseen1969Swiss Athletics / TV UnterseenBESUI11.8 KM - M50
219Bobillier PascalSt-Maurice1967T-R-T Athlétisme MontheyVSSUI11.8 KM - M50
246Prampolini GabrieleSursee1970Aarau TriathlonLUSUI11.8 KM - M50
247Dirlam MarcelHägendorf1971SOSUI11.8 KM - M50
248Wunderle NiggiRiehen1971BSSUI11.8 KM - M50
254Flück IdarOberdorf (SO)1971Laufträff SolothurnSOSUI11.8 KM - M50

TOP

11.8 KM - M55 (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
49Heiri TheoGrenchen1963SO11.8 KM - M55
53Buser FranzRüfenacht BE1963sm-runBESUI11.8 KM - M55
64Ernst AlfonsStüsslingen1963SOSUI11.8 KM - M55
66Kneubühl StephanFraubrunnen1963BESUI11.8 KM - M55
111WEBER EDYRothrist1962LSG OLTENAGSUI11.8 KM - M55
131Lüthi KlemensKriegstetten1963SOSUI11.8 KM - M55
137Fiechter OskarMünchenstein1964BL11.8 KM - M55
155Scarcella GiovanniLuzern1963LUSUI11.8 KM - M55
156Pileggi AndreaLuzern1964LUSUI11.8 KM - M55
157Oberti MarcoBiasca1964TISUI11.8 KM - M55
159Berger HansSchönenwerd1962SOSUI11.8 KM - M55
172Moser KurtSchafisheim1964Laufgruppe FricktalAGSUI11.8 KM - M55
174Frischknecht RetoZuchwil1965SOSUI11.8 KM - M55
188Zeller PeterWeissenburg1965BESUI11.8 KM - M55
193Häfeli KonradHägendorf1963SOSUI11.8 KM - M55
194Christen IsidorBuchrain1966LR GettnauLUSUI11.8 KM - M55
209Studer MichelCourroux1966JUSUI11.8 KM - M55
222Hügi MarcelSolothurn1962SOSUI11.8 KM - M55
227Schnider ChristianLohn-Ammannsegg1964SOSUI11.8 KM - M55
231Comte AndréReconvilier1963AucunBESUI11.8 KM - M55
244Voyame VincentBassecourt1963JUSUI11.8 KM - M55
263Leibundgut FritzSpiez1965Lauftreff SpiezBESUI11.8 KM - M55
264Bringold AndreasBeinwil SO1964LG NiederbippSOSUI11.8 KM - M55
272Präger ThomasZuchwil1966MediPraeg GmbHSOSUI11.8 KM - M55

TOP

11.8 KM - M60 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Seitz JürgMetzerlen-Mariastein1959SO11.8 KM - M60
7Hug PeterHombrechtikon1958LC MeilenZHSUI11.8 KM - M60
22Ackermann DanielHomburg1960Daniel AckermannTGSUI11.8 KM - M60
52Köstinger GuidoTafers1960Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUI11.8 KM - M60
84Wagmann MichaelReinach (BL)1959BLSUI11.8 KM - M60
87WEIBEL GEROLDSTÜSSLINGEN1958LG NIEDERAMTSOSUI11.8 KM - M60
88Stump MartinSteffisburg1961BESUI11.8 KM - M60
91Steffen PeterBurgdorf1957BESUI11.8 KM - M60
100Widmann AlfredBasel1957BSSUI11.8 KM - M60
101Willemin ClaudeGlovelier1960GS TabeillonJUSUI11.8 KM - M60
123Witz AndreasBasel1960BSSUI11.8 KM - M60
138Muhmenthaler StefanBern1960BESUI11.8 KM - M60
168nydegger beatschwarzsee1961sc schwarzseeFRSUI11.8 KM - M60
181Schranz FredBäriswil BE1959LSV UetendorfBESUI11.8 KM - M60
195gugger ruediTrimbach1960trizo zofingenSOSUI11.8 KM - M60
197Gunti RalphBalm bei Günsberg1961SOSUI11.8 KM - M60
198Habegger FritzIpsach1960BESUI11.8 KM - M60
204JEANBOURQUIN FabienCAROUGE1960LjsGESUI11.8 KM - M60
252roland fürstgunzgen1960Lsg OltenSOSUI11.8 KM - M60
259Bürki HanspeterUtzenstorf1958Team EmmenLaufBESUI11.8 KM - M60

TOP

11.8 KM - M65 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
112Mathis StephanArlesheim1955Stephan MathisBLSUI11.8 KM - M65
113Meyer JürgEmmenbrücke1954LR Ebikon / SMRUNLUSUI11.8 KM - M65
119Jäggi BeatHärkingen1955SOSUI11.8 KM - M65
130DOBLER JEAN-ROBERTVICQUES1956GSTabeillonJUSUI11.8 KM - M65
183Freiburghaus RenéKandersteg1954Allblacks ThunBESUI11.8 KM - M65
191Christen HansGettnau1956LR GettnauLUSUI11.8 KM - M65
221Schacher JosefRüttenen1955SO11.8 KM - M65
223Widmer JakobLaupen1956smrun / SC DiembergZHSUI11.8 KM - M65
256Polasek AlexOberentfelden1955Ayyo Team EssenAGSUI11.8 KM - M65

TOP

11.8 KM - M70 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
44Herde BernhardBurgdorf1951BESUI11.8 KM - M70
58BUCHER RUEDIGiffers1949FRSUI11.8 KM - M70
69Stritt KarlTafers1950FRSUI11.8 KM - M70
70BUESS ERNSTZEGLINGEN1950TVZBLSUI11.8 KM - M70
71Lambelet Jean-MichelLa Brévine1948----NESUI11.8 KM - M70
72STOCKER TONIRICKENBACH SO1948SMRUN LSG OLTENSOSUI11.8 KM - M70
114Schneider GeorgWeggis1950Läuferriege EbikonLUGER11.8 KM - M70
199Boillat AndreLes Breuleux1950SKI-CLUB LES BREULEUXJUSUI11.8 KM - M70

TOP

11.8 KM - M75 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
62Sablone GregorioZürich1937ZHSUI11.8 KM - M75
273von Gunten HansThun1944Lauftreff ThunBESUI11.8 KM - M75

TOP

11.8 KM - U18 F (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
48Scherling AinaGuttannen2005TV MeiringenBESUI11.8 KM - U18 F

TOP

11.8 KM - U18 M (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
14Jufer Marc-OlivierBévilard2005BE/JBSUI11.8 KM - U18 M
17Marti MickaelSonceboz-Sombeval2004TIP-TOP Polysport BienneBE/JBSUI11.8 KM - U18 M
31Sigg ManuelThun2004All Blacks ThunBESUI11.8 KM - U18 M
37Orth Carl LinusRiehen2004TV RiehenBSGER11.8 KM - U18 M
220Boegli MeryllLoveresse2004BE/JBSUI11.8 KM - U18 M
237Mafille MatteoBévilard2005BE/JBSUI11.8 KM - U18 M

TOP

11.8 KM - U20 F (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
12Bocchino LauraGrône2002BCVs Mount Asics TeamVSSUI11.8 KM - U20 F
13Scherling SinaGuttannen2003TV MeiringenBESUI11.8 KM - U20 F
35Evequoz LeaVernier2002Athletisme Viseu GeneveGESUI11.8 KM - U20 F
171Hügli AnnaLangenthal2003LV LangenthalBESUI11.8 KM - U20 F
192Roth SelinaSonvilier2003BESUI11.8 KM - U20 F

TOP

11.8 KM - U20 M (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
57Luterbacher JonasLuterbach2002SOSUI11.8 KM - U20 M
106Crettenand EliotGumefens2002SA BulleFRSUI11.8 KM - U20 M
169Renggli TobiasBuchrain2003LR EbikonLUSUI11.8 KM - U20 M
170Kupferschmid JohannesOtelfingen2002LC RegensdorfZHSUI11.8 KM - U20 M
226Schnider LarsLohn (SO)2003Triathlonclub SolothurnSOSUI11.8 KM - U20 M

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono