fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Eole Bike "Wind 10"

Startlist » Back to races » Eole Bike "Wind 10"

Startlist sorted by • 344 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesHommes populaires 24kmJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPopulaires Hommes 32kmPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Charpie AdamMoutier1996ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICadets
1002Boillat AlexandreLe Fuet1996CYCLES SUDERO/VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICadets
1003Trevisani SandroColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1004Kohler BryanMoutier1995CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICadets
1005Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1006Simonet CarylColombier1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1007Sansonnens JohannBevaix1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1008Casati Fuchs GaëlBienne1996PROF-CCLBESUICadets
1009JACOT JeromeLa Chaux De Fonds1995TOP CYCLENESUICadets
1010Lourenco RicardoBole1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1011Jeanneret StevenNeuchatel1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1012ALTHAUS SACHAMOUTIER1996VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICadets
1013Grisel ThibaultChambrelien1995VC VignobleNESUICadets
1014Aymon DamienCoffrane1996VC VignobleNESUICadets
1015Loureiro GuillaumeTramelan1995VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICadets
1016BRAND CédricLEPUIX-GY1995USG VTT GIROMAGNYFRACadets
1017Graber Yanntramelan1996VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Bannwart CarolineHauterive1996PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUICadettes
1102Clerc PaulineColombier1996CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUICadettes
1103Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadettes
1104Barth MalloryEschert1995ALOUETTES.CH/VC JURASSIABE/JBSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002JUSUICross Filles
1702Bourquin CléaCorcelles2002ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Filles
1703Baumann LisaMontalchez2001ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Filles
1704Althaus ColineMoutier1998VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICross Filles
1705Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002CIMES CYCLENESUICross Filles
1706Kaufmann LéaTavannes2001VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Filles
1707Houlmann ChloéBassecourt2001JUSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Amstutz YannickTavannes2001THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1602Haldimann GuillaumePerroy2002VDSUICross Garçons
1603Studer NathanMoutier2002VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1604Aeberhard YoanPerrefitte2001CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1605Saner PhilippeBusserach2001VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUICross Garçons
1606Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUICross Garçons
1607Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002TOP CYCLENESUICross Garçons
1608Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002NESUICross Garçons
1609Masoch NicolasTavannes2002VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1610Parisod NolanSainte-croix2002VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1611Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002VC TRAMELANBESUICross Garçons
1612Steiner JasonTramelan2001BE/JBSUICross Garçons
1614Spadone valentincravanche2001USGIROMAGNY VTTFRACross Garçons
1615Strahm NicolasTramelan2001BE/JBSUICross Garçons
1616Oppliger MikaëlLes Plancheettes2001CIMES CYCLESNESUICross Garçons
1617Geiser JoeyTavannes2002VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Groccia MarineBassecourt1991ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIDames 1
802Gerber BarbaraBiel1973BESUIDames 1
803Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987NESUIDames 1
804Metille StephanieColombier NE1986MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
805Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC LITTORALNESUIDames 1
806Soriano EsterCortaillod1980MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
807LARFI EmmanuelleCortaillod1980MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
808Mosset GabrielleVicques1985ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIDames 1
809Gay MélanieBôle1988ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIDames 1
810Voirol ValérieLes Mosses1979ENDLESS RIDEVDSUIDames 1
811Bobillier LorianneMoutier1991TEXNER-BMC-GROUPE MUTUELBE/JBSUIDames 1
812Montani KatjaPery1992GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
851Tschumperlin CathyVillars-burquin1962VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIDames 2
853Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956TOP CYCLENESUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
2Geiser ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1986PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIHommes
3Payot GuillaumeGrandson1984MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIVDSUIHommes
4Volery JulienKerzers1985MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIFRSUIHommes
5Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988top cycle-vc edelweissNESUIHommes
6Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986TOP CYCLENESUIHommes
7Sarret YannickFontaines1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIHommes
8Hurni RobinGenève1990TOP CYCLEGESUIHommes
9Burkhalter SimonSouboz1986VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
10Bachmann AndyMoutier1984VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
11Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes
12Lüthi JérômeCorcelles-Cormondrèche1985PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIHommes
13Maradan GaëtanDombresson1988TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes
14Cuttat JordanCourrendlin1992JUSUIHommes
15Zurfluh JulienSaules (BE)1992ALOUETTE.CHBESUIHommes
16Junod ValentinPeseux1983FRENETIC BERNASCONI HIRENESUIHommes
17Gobat PatrickVicques1982ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIHommes
18Montavon YannGletterens1986ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERFRSUIHommes
19Jeanbourquin JohanCarouge1988PEV GENEVEGESUIHommes
20Angiolini LudovicGy1989TEAM FELT CYCLE CENTREGESUIHommes
21Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982JURASSIC BIKE GIANTNEPORHommes
22Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991Bergamont Swiss Team/ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIHommes
23Sudan MatteoRomanens1987TEXNER - BMC - GROUPE MUTUELFRSUIHommes
24Cesné AlexandrePlan-les-Ouates1990U.C.GESSIENNE / TEAM THE GOOD FIGHTERSGESUIHommes
25SEEBERGER HANS-BAPTISTKIPPEL1984HANDLEBAR.CHVSSUIHommes
26DELACHENAL CédricSaint Julien1984VÉLO-CLUB SAINT-JULIENFRAHommes
27Hirschi GaëtanPéry1991GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUIHommes
28Walther MaëlSorvilier1989BE/JBSUIHommes
29Lechot CyrilPéry1989VUILLEUMIER CYCLESBE/JBSUIHommes
30DUPUIS MaxCorcelles NE1982NEUCH AUNESUIHommes
31Barone FabioLe Sentier1986PROF-CCLVDSUIHommes

TOP

Hommes populaires 24km (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2301Aymon JacquesCoffrane1961VC VignobleNESUIHommes populaires 24km
2302Jeanneret Pierre-AlainNeuchâtel1964VC VignobleNESUIHommes populaires 24km
2305Huegi AndreTramelan1965BE/JBSUIHommes populaires 24km
2316Paroz Marc AlainSaicourt1986BE/JBSUIHommes populaires 24km
2318Fleury SébastienTramelan1974BE/JBSUIHommes populaires 24km

TOP

Juniors (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Baggiolini MaloYverdon-les-Bains1994VELO CLUB ORBEVDSUIJuniors
702Eggenschwiler FabianHolderbank So1993BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERSSOSUIJuniors
703Hayez LaurentYverdon1994GIANT-JURASSIC BIKES-TEAMVDSUIJuniors
704Petitpierre XavierLes Rasses1993VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIJuniors
705Berard MelvinMartigny1994GIANT VALAISVSSUIJuniors
706Bannwart RomainHauterive1994TEAM PROF RAIFFEISENNESUIJuniors
707Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993ALOUETTES.CH/VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIJuniors
708Juillerat BastianSaignelégier1994ALOUETTE.CHJUSUIJuniors
709Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993TOP CYCLENESUIJuniors
710Ebel AntoineMarin-epagnier1994MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIJuniors
711Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIJuniors
712Harlacher JonasReitnau1994BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERS/VC MURTENAGSUIJuniors
713Bettinelli MaximCouvet1994ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
714Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993TOEMUS RACING TEAMBE/JBSUIJuniors
715Gafner JanFaulensee1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBESUIJuniors
716GYSLING DanielPéry1993GrennhillbickersBESUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
881Ryter JoannaCrans-Montana1994ZETA CYCLING CLUBVSSUIJuniors Dames
882schnyder sylviebavois1994VC ORBE/MERIDAVDSUIJuniors Dames
883Engelmann SandrineRECONVILIER1993ALOUETTE.CHBESUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Berberat PierreLa Chaux De Fonds1976MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIMasters 1
202Mercier Jean-marcLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1973TEAM THÉVENAZ-SPECIALIZEDVDSUIMasters 1
203Haldimann DidierPerroy1972VDSUIMasters 1
204Petignat FabriceLigerz1972CYCLES SUDEROBESUIMasters 1
205Minder MickaëlMalleray-Bévilard1977ALOUETTES.CH / GSMBBE/JBSUIMasters 1
206Minder YannMalleray-Bévilard1975ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1
207Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 1
208Kobel ThierryCortaillod1976TEAM SUDERONESUIMasters 1
209Alexander MarcBusswil1974TEAM STOECKLIBESUIMasters 1
210Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975SUDEROTEAMVDSUIMasters 1
211Schmidt FrédéricLa Chaux De Fonds1973TECHNIBIKENESUIMasters 1
212boinay fabienbévilard1972ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1
213Allimann cédricBonneville1976SUIMasters 1
214Charmillot LionelLes Geneveys-sur-Coffrane1978NESUIMasters 1
215Voirol DidierCernier1975technibikeNESUIMasters 1
216Boillat ArmandOrbe1978GIANT VELO PASSION TEAMVDSUIMasters 1
217Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 1
218Kaeser MarekChez-le-bart1977NESUIMasters 1
219Montandon MichaëlBevaix1977ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 1
220Sahli FabriceVillars-burquin1975FRENETIC BERNASCONI HIREVDSUIMasters 1
221Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
222Blanchard TristanBienne1979IMPULS'N'COACHING.CHBESUIMasters 1
223Breitler MichaelSullens1979VDSUIMasters 1
224Emmenegger MaïcLa Chaux-de-Fonds1977TOP CYCLENESUIMasters 1
225Martinoli BenoîtSaignelegier1978giant velo passion teamJUSUIMasters 1
226Trachsel LukasReichenbach i. K.1977BESUIMasters 1
227Madeira FernandoCourgenay1973GSA compétitionJUSUIMasters 1
228Python SébastienBoveresse1972NESUIMasters 1
229Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BULLEFRSUIMasters 1
230Breitler VincentL'auberson1981VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
231Mathez DaniloSt. Gallen1981FRENETIC VELO-CLUBSGSUIMasters 1
232Haag VincentNeuchatel1976CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUIMasters 1
233BORNE YVANCOURTETELLE1977VC COURTÉTELLEJUSUIMasters 1
234cattin sachaCornaux NE1973NESUIMasters 1
235Droz RomainTramelan1973BE/JBSUIMasters 1
236Coquet DidierRoulans1972FRANCHE-CONTÉFRAMasters 1
237TALBI FrédéricDesandans1974VS Ginomagny VTTFRAMasters 1
238Gasser RaphaelTavannes1972BE/JBSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (44 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Breitler FrancoisSte-Croix1966VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
402Bannwart MartinHauterive1963PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIMasters 2
403Habegger DanielRoches1963ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMasters 2
404Sommariva SandroBienne1964BESUIMasters 2
405Bourquard ThierryDelémont1969GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
406Leresche StephaneBallaigues1971VC VALLORBEVDSUIMasters 2
407Russo AntonioMarin1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIMasters 2
408Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
409Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
410Wernli OlivierDelemont1970GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
411Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963WANNER CYCLES ORBEVDSUIMasters 2
412Lafarge AlainBoudry1968NESUIMasters 2
413GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970SEVEN SPORTSVDSUIMasters 2
414Borloz ThierrySaint-martin1969PB BULLEFRSUIMasters 2
415Courthaudon PhilippeFlorimont1965FRAMasters 2
416Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUIMasters 2
417Sansonnens CédricBevaix1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 2
418LOPEZ RamonCollombey1969TEAM INFOHOMEVSSUIMasters 2
419Jaeggi HugoFontaines1962TOP CYCLENESUIMasters 2
420Blanc christianle locle1967top cycleNESUIMasters 2
421Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
422juan yves-alaincouvet1971JURASSIC BIKENESUIMasters 2
423Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTE.CHBESUIMasters 2
424Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMasters 2
425Parisot PhilippeBesancon1966AMCBFRAMasters 2
426ROBERT davidMONTBENOIT1969FRAMasters 2
427Grisel Jean-PascalChambrelien1962VC VIGNOBLENESUIMasters 2
428Amstutz RobertTavannes1966VUILLEUMIERBE/JBSUIMasters 2
429Barth EricEschert1966ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 2
430Chassot JacquesPosieux1970BEAUD CYCLESFRSUIMasters 2
431Cristaldi GrazianoBiel1971RC OLYMPIA BIELBESUIMasters 2
432Spadone jeffCravanche1970US GIROMAGNY VTTFRAMasters 2
433Liechti RolandPerrefitte1964CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMasters 2
434Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUIMasters 2
435Evard DanielSonceboz-Sombeval1963BE/JBSUIMasters 2
436boillat stéphanele fuet1965VC TRAMELANBESUIMasters 2
437Fleury RomainRoches1964CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMasters 2
438König AndréBiel/bienne1965BESUIMasters 2
439Donzé MarcSaignelegier1971VCFMJUSUIMasters 2
440MAILLARD PhilippeBassecourt1966JUSUIMasters 2
441Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 2
442Monnerat AiméCourfaivre1967FSG COURFAIVREJUSUIMasters 2
443Vuilleumier PatriceTavannes1971VUILLEUMIER CYCLESBE/JBSUIMasters 2
444Vuilleumier FabienTavannes1970VUILLEUMIER CYCLESBE/JBSUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Filles
1302Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Filles
1303Hayez MarineYverdon1997GIANT-JURASSIC BIKES-TEAMVDSUIMega Filles
1304Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Filles
1305Liechti MélaniePerrefitte1997ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMega Filles
1307Barth PricillaEschert1997ALOUETTES.CH/VC JURASSIABE/JBSUIMega Filles
1308Gobat CliviaLa Brévine1997NESUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Suter JoelWengi bei Frutigen1998RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Garçons
1202Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997ccmoutier / alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1203Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
1204Meier JanBusserach1997VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIMega Garçons
1205Hunziker BillyColombier1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
1206Chetelat KillianMoutier1998VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1207Saner camillebüsserach1997vmc regio laufenSOSUIMega Garçons
1208Breitler DylanSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1209Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997VC TRAMELANJUSUIMega Garçons
1210Jeker HannesBüsserach1998VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIMega Garçons
1211Blanc LoicLe Locle1997TOP CYCLENESUIMega Garçons
1212Micheli LucaTavannes1998CYCLES VUILLEUMIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1213Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1214Egger YohanDevelier1997VC PERREFITTEJUSUIMega Garçons
1215Barbarin MaximeAmberieu En Bugey1998VC AMBERIEU en BUGEYFRAMega Garçons
1216Parisod JasonSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1217BRAND JulianLEPUIX -GY1998usg vtt GIROMAGNYFRAMega Garçons
1218CANAL EmileVESCEMONT1997US GIROMAGNY VTTFRAMega Garçons
1219Barth MaelEschert1998ALOUETTES.CH/VC JURASSIABE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1220Hasler PavelTramelan1998VCTBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1221Kloetzli MichaTramelan1999BE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1222Strahm AlecTramelan1998VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMega Garçons

TOP

Populaires Hommes 32km (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
717Blaser KevinLa Chaux-de-Fonds1994NESUIPopulaires Hommes 32km
2301Aymon JacquesCoffrane1961VC VIGNOBLENESUIPopulaires Hommes 32km
2302Jeanneret Pierre-AlainNeuchâtel1964VC VIGNOBLENESUIPopulaires Hommes 32km
2303Di Gregorio FrancoEvilard1969BESUIPopulaires Hommes 32km
2304Perusset YvesCorcelles1989CC LITTORALNESUIPopulaires Hommes 32km
2306Gindrat GérardTramelan1960BE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes 32km
2307BLUM FabianSonceboz1993GrenhillbikersBESUIPopulaires Hommes 32km
2308ZUERCHER ROLFFrutigen1968Last Millenium LasBESUIPopulaires Hommes 32km
2309LAUBER SamuelFrutigen1976Usem letschta JahrtausendBESUIPopulaires Hommes 32km
2310Eschmann CédricVicques1972JUSUIPopulaires Hommes 32km
2311Trachsel LukasReichenbach i. K.1977BESUIPopulaires Hommes 32km
2312JOSI BeatFrutigen1975NabholzBESUIPopulaires Hommes 32km
2313FEUZ MarcFrutigen1973NabholzBESUIPopulaires Hommes 32km
2314INNIGER HeinzReichenbach1980NabholzBESUIPopulaires Hommes 32km
2315Favre ChristopheTramelan1983BE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes 32km
2317Scholl PatrickTramelan1964TRAMELANBE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes 32km

TOP

Poussins Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1981Python ElodieBoveresse2005NESUIPoussins Filles
1982Hoefeli LouTramelan2005BESUIPoussins Filles
1983Di Benedetto MeliaBienne2005BESUIPoussins Filles
1984Stoller AmélieTramelan2005BESUIPoussins Filles
1985Brullot LouTramelan2005Team Velo PassionBE/JBSUIPoussins Filles
1986Fueg LauryneTavannes2005BESUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1442Trapp RaphaelSoyheres2007JUSUIPoussins Garçons
1443Fueg JeremieTavannes2007BESUIPoussins Garçons
1444Möri YoanTavannes2007BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1445Weber KéoLe Fuet2006BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1446Benoit LoïsLa Chaux-du-Milieu2006NESUIPoussins Garçons
1447Matt MarcialTavannes2007BESUIPoussins Garçons
1448Geiser SimonTramelan2007BESUIPoussins Garçons
1449Geiser NevenTramelan2005BESUIPoussins Garçons
1941Pavone RaffaëlTavannes2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1942DONZÉ NOLANSAIGNELÉGIER2006VC FRANCHES-MONTAGNEJUSUIPoussins Garçons
1943Donzé RégisSAIGNELÉGIER2005VCFMJUSUIPoussins Garçons
1944CHÉTELAT LÉANDRETAVANNES2006BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1945Masoch MarcoTavannes2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1946Steiner LilianCorgémon2006BESUIPoussins Garçons
1947Vuilleumier FabioCorgémont2006BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1948Voirol AnthonyVilars2008NESUIPoussins Garçons
1949Rodrigues JulesLe Fuet2009BESUIPoussins Garçons
1950RODRIGUES EliottLE FUET2006BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1951Favre SidneyTramelan2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1952Favre LéoTramelan2008BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1953Bourquin LucCorcelles2006PRO 2 ROUESNESUIPoussins Garçons
1954Hoefeli BenTramelan2007BESUIPoussins Garçons
1955Schull KillianTramelan2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1956Kottelat NoéLe Bemont2001JUSUIPoussins Garçons
1957Minder MiloMalleray2007ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1958Minder NumaMalleray-Bévilard2005ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1959Tendon PierreBassecourt2005JUSUIPoussins Garçons
1960Brullot JulesTramelan2007Team Velo PassionBESUIPoussins Garçons
1961Weibel LucaMalleray2008BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Aeberhard LéaTramelan1999CC MOUTIER/GIANT GUNZINGERBESUIRock Filles
1502Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1503Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000NESUIRock Filles
1504Habegger JenniferRoches1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1505Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIRock Filles
1506Simonet CharlineColombier1999CLERCNESUIRock Filles
1507Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Filles
1508Casati Fuchs MeganeBienne1999FLUEHMANN DEMENAGEMENTBESUIRock Filles
1509Bourquin MarionCorcelles2000PRO 2 ROUESNESUIRock Filles
1510Parisod sybilleSte-Croix2000vtt balcon du juraVDSUIRock Filles
1511Graber ColineTramelan1999BE/JBSUIRock Filles
1512ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999CIMES CYCLENESUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Schupbach MathiasGrandval1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1402Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1403Mosimann Jean-LucBreitenbach1999VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIRock Garçons
1404Chiffelle JanisMontmollin1999TEAM-SPORTS-CYCLES JEANNNESUIRock Garçons
1405Charpie KarimMoutier2000ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1406Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1407Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Garçons
1408Donze YannMoutier1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1409Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999top cycleNESUIRock Garçons
1410Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Garçons
1411Forster robinmoutier1999BE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1412Ebel sylvainmarin-epagnier1999freneticNESUIRock Garçons
1413Tobler TomFarvagny1999OUIN-OUIN TEAMFRSUIRock Garçons
1414Aymon MaëlCoffrane2000VC VIGNOBLENESUIRock Garçons
1415Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999CIMES CYCLENESUIRock Garçons
1416Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000NESUIRock Garçons
1417Vuilleumier MattTavannes1999VUILLEUMIER CYCLESBE/JBSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUISeniors
602Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958TOP CYCLENESUISeniors
603Viglino MartialBoudry1959ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors
604Paone GiuseppeCormondreche1960NESUISeniors
605Blandino FrancisDelemont1960GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUISeniors
606Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
607Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956TOP CYCLENESUISeniors
608Vallat Jean-ClaudeLe Locle1953PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUISeniors
609Renaud PierreLa Sagne1955PLANAIRNESUISeniors
610CANAL thierryvescemont1961US GIROMAGNY VTTFRASeniors
611Sanchini albertoLa Chaux-de-Fonds1948CIMES CYCLENESUISeniors
612Bobillier Jean-ClaudeMoutier1958CCM-BMC-BOBILLIERBE/JBSUISeniors
613DAVID-RAISON thierryLAMOURA1960VTT MASSIF JURAFRASeniors
614Pianaro Yves-OlivierSonceboz1958CYCLES VUILLEUMIERBE/JBSUISeniors
615Renaud Jean-marcPeseux1955NESUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUISoft Filles
1902Chiffelle InèsLignières2004NESUISoft Filles
1903Steiner KarenTramelan2004BE/JBSUISoft Filles
1904Vuilleumier JustineTavannes2003VUILLEUMIER CYCLESBE/JBSUISoft Filles
1905Vuilleumier LolaTavannes2004VUILLEUMIER CYCLESBE/JBSUISoft Filles
1906Stoller LaurianneTramelan2004BESUISoft Filles
1907Weibel EmaMalleray2004BE/JBSUISoft Filles
1908Trapp VivianeSoyhières2004JUGERSoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Amstutz SilasTavannes2003THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1802Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003PB BULLEFRSUISoft Garçons
1803Mercier RayanHauterive2003KIDS PROF / CCLNESUISoft Garçons
1804Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUISoft Garçons
1805Tobler NoaFarvagny2003OUIN-OUIN TEAMFRSUISoft Garçons
1806Python MaximeBoveresse2003NESUISoft Garçons
1807Donzé RobinSaignelégier2003VCFMJUSUISoft Garçons
1808Voirol EstebanVilars NE2004NESUISoft Garçons
1809RODRIGUES NoéLE FUET2004BE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1810Vuilleumier YvoCorgémont2004BESUISoft Garçons
1811RODRIGUES TiagoLE FUET2003BE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1812Mercier LéonardTramelan2004BE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1813Kottelat RyanChâtillon2004JUSUISoft Garçons
1814Houlmann KevinSaint-ursanne1999JUSUISoft Garçons
1814Houlmann KevinBassecourt2004JUSUISoft Garçons
1815Kessi TomTavannes2003BE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1816FUEG ThomasTAVANNES2003JB/BESUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono