fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Mini ski-24

Startlist » Back to races » Mini ski-24

Startlist sorted by • 261 athletes

Shortcuts

U10 FillesU10 GarçonsU12 FillesU12 GarçonsU14 FillesU14 GarçonsU20/U16 FillesU20/U16 GarçonsU8 FillesU8 Garçons

U10 Filles (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
351Beaud ApollineBulle 12012FSG BulleFRSUIU10 Filles
352BORLOZ LOUISESt-Martin2012RIDE-FOR-LIFE.CHSUIU10 Filles
353Courtin ZoéGrandvillard2012FRSUIU10 Filles
354Remy EmmaLa Tour-de-Trême2011GoRiaz 9SUIU10 Filles
355Vermot ManonLa Chaux-du-Milieu2012Les "MAN"SUIU10 Filles
356Monney AmandineMarsens2012FRSUIU10 Filles
357Scheidegger ZoéVal-de-Ruz2012La Vue des AlpesNESUIU10 Filles
358Barthel ZoéVal-de-Ruz2011NESUIU10 Filles
359Carron JulieVollèges2011Les jaguards de VollègesVSSUIU10 Filles
360Golay IsalineLe Solliat2011SC Vallée de JouxVDSUIU10 Filles
361DUBEE YoumaLe Séchey2012SC Vallée de JouxVDSUIU10 Filles
362Pignat SaloméLavey-Morcles2011Ski club bexVDSUIU10 Filles
363Mattsson MichelleOron2011SC L’ÉTOILE DE GRATTAVACHE - LE CRÊTVDSUIU10 Filles
364barthel lucieVal-de-Ruz2012NESUIU10 Filles
365Forclaz RoseEvolène2012Les PionniersVSSUIU10 Filles
366Genoud OcéaneBullet2011VDSUIU10 Filles
367Desplands ChloéLes Moulins2012Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU10 Filles
368Nappiot LineMilvignes2012NESUIU10 Filles
369Berra AmandineChampéry2012Les bronzés font du fondSUIU10 Filles
370GACHET JEANNECHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)2012FRSUIU10 Filles
371Crettenand LanaPraz-de-Fort2011Les papillons du Val FerretSUIU10 Filles
372Besson NaomieLe Châble2012Les papillons du Val FerretSUIU10 Filles
373Rochat SvenjaLLe Lieu2011SC Vallée de jouxVDSUIU10 Filles
374Muller FannyCharmey (Gruyère)2011Pedale BulloiseFRSUIU10 Filles
375Schuwey NoëlyRiaz2012SC RiazFRSUIU10 Filles
376Charrière Juliette2012GoRiaz 7SUIU10 Filles

TOP

U10 Garçons (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Haldimann EthanLa Chaux-du-Milieu2011Les \"Skigous\"""SUIU10 Garçons
302Pratley simonGrandvillard2011FRSUIU10 Garçons
303Rossier MatthieuBienne2011GoRiaz 8SUIU10 Garçons
304Scheidegger MathieuLes Hauts-Geneveys2012NESUIU10 Garçons
305Heger JulesLa Chaux-du-Milieu2012NESUIU10 Garçons
306Muller AntoineCharmey (Gruyère)2011Pedale BulloiseFRSUIU10 Garçons
307Jaton EmilienBex2011Sc BexVDSUIU10 Garçons
308Cossetto EwanLes Diablerets2012Les GoupilsVDSUIU10 Garçons
309Taland AurélienVufflens-le-Château2011SC VAllée de JouxVDSUIU10 Garçons
310Dafflon TomBroc2012Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU10 Garçons
311Faivre LéoLa Chaux-du-Milieu2011Les "Skigous"SUIU10 Garçons
312Cattin JohanLes Breuleux2011JUU10 Garçons
313Frésard YaëlMuriaux2011JUSUIU10 Garçons
314Bussard FerdinandCharmey2011SC Im FangFRSUIU10 Garçons
315Ferrari TéoCormondrèche2012NESUIU10 Garçons
316Flückiger StyanBex2011Sc BexVDSUIU10 Garçons
317Vuille MaximeLes Emibois2011Les potes du skiSUIU10 Garçons
318Demierre RomainCerniat2011SC Im FangFRSUIU10 Garçons
319Buchs ElioChâteau-d'Oex2012VDSUIU10 Garçons
320Rubin BenL'Etivaz2011Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU10 Garçons
321Jacquemettaz MaximeArbaz2011Les PionniersVSSUIU10 Garçons
322Capt LouisLe Brassus2011VDSUIU10 Garçons
323Gremaud RobinSâles (Gruyère)2011FRSUIU10 Garçons
324Lauenstein ErikCormondrèche2011NESUIU10 Garçons
325Naguel BastienChaumont2012Zeta cycling clubNESUIU10 Garçons
326Tchiren Mathéo2011Les potes du skiSUIU10 Garçons
327Rossier JonathanLovens2012FRSUIU10 Garçons
328Esposto IsmaëleSiviriez2012Ismaële EspostoFRSUIU10 Garçons
329Fuso SammyAigle2011Les Etoile de GratavacheVDU10 Garçons

TOP

U12 Filles (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251Pittet MarieLes Diablerets2010Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU12 Filles
252Ruiz Eade LaraLeysin2010Croc-Kil LeysinVDESPU12 Filles
253Gremaud CéliaSâles (Gruyère)2010FRSUIU12 Filles
254Pittier MillaLes Hauts-Geneveys2010NESUIU12 Filles
255Flückiger SveaBex2009Sc BexVDSUIU12 Filles
256Tucker RémieGrimisuat2009Les gazelles du Val FerretSUIU12 Filles
257Fiore ChiaraHauteville2009GoRiaz 6SUIU12 Filles
258GENOUD KellyBULLET2009SUIU12 Filles
259Röthlin NaylaLa Brévine2010Les \"MAN\"""SUIU12 Filles
260BERNEY SÉLINALe Sentier2009VDSUIU12 Filles
261Clerc RoxaneCrpataux-Magnedens2009FRSUIU12 Filles
262Piguet LisonLe Brassus2009SC Vallée de JouxVDSUIU12 Filles
263Fragnière CharlineSâles2010GoRiaz 7SUIU12 Filles
264Raoux MélyneLe Pont2010VDSUIU12 Filles
265Deschenaux SaloméGrandvillard2009FRSUIU12 Filles
266Tissières FlavieChampéry2010CA Dents-du-MidiVSSUIU12 Filles
267Béguin FloreBoudevilliers2010NESUIU12 Filles
268Bonzon CamilleLes Posses-sur-Bex2009SC BexVDSUIU12 Filles
269Gauthey EstelleMarsens2009GoRiaz 6SUIU12 Filles
270Gailland LunaDorénaz2010VSSUIU12 Filles
271Arena MaëlleLes Diablerets2010Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU12 Filles
272Lambert TelmaVessy2009Stella AlpinaGESUIU12 Filles
273Bonvin LucieBex2010Sc BexVDSUIU12 Filles
275Morgan FeliciaLa Tour-de-Trême2009FRSUIU12 Filles
276Roulet Kélia2010Chasseron 2SUIU12 Filles
277Petitjean Emma2010Super Haut Jura Ski 2FRAU12 Filles
278Mauron CleoAigle2010Sc BexVDSUIU12 Filles
279Muller MarieCharmey (Gruyère)2010Pédale bulloiseFRSUIU12 Filles

TOP

U12 Garçons (47 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Desplands LucasLes Moulins2009Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU12 Garçons
202Staremberg MaxVal-de-Charmey2009SC Im FangFRSUIU12 Garçons
203Charrière NoéCerniat2010Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU12 Garçons
204Rubin AdrienL'Etivaz2009Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU12 Garçons
205Naguel NoamChaumont2010Zeta cycling clubNESUIU12 Garçons
206Wenzel MagnusLausanne2009Sc BexVDSUIU12 Garçons
207Lanleau StéphaneChardonne2009Les Etoiles de GrattavacheSUIU12 Garçons
208Moret LéoEstavannens2010Les Glisseurs font du ski 2SUIU12 Garçons
209Schaller EliasMassonnens2010Les Glisseurs font du ski 2SUIU12 Garçons
210Koehler FlorentinBex2010Les avatarsSUIU12 Garçons
211Courtin HugoGrandvillard2010FRSUIU12 Garçons
212Courtin ErwanGrandvillard2010FRSUIU12 Garçons
213Piguet NaïmLe Brassus2010SC Vallée de JouxVDSUIU12 Garçons
214TALAND GabrielVufflens-le-Château2009SC Vallée de JouxVDSUIU12 Garçons
215PELLATON ETHANLA BRÉVINE2009NESUIU12 Garçons
216Jaton CésarBex2010Sc BexVDSUIU12 Garçons
217Copt ThéophilePraz-de-Fort2009VSSUIU12 Garçons
218Neuhaus ThibautVal-de-Ruz2009NESUIU12 Garçons
219Besson EliasLE CHÂBLE VS2010VSSUIU12 Garçons
220Scaiola PaulVuadens2009FRSUIU12 Garçons
221Breitler FélixL'Auberson2009VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU12 Garçons
222Rong MathieuLes Haudères2010CS Les Pionniers Evolène - Les HaudèresVSSUIU12 Garçons
223Berney DorianLe Sentier2010SC Vallée de JouxVDSUIU12 Garçons
224Penseyres MalickLe Lieu2010SC Vallée de JouxVDSUIU12 Garçons
225FELLAY AlexisLE CHÂBLE VS2009VSSUIU12 Garçons
226Noiosi MatteoLes Charbonnières2009VDSUIU12 Garçons
227Berdoz JovianChâteau-d'Oex2010Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU12 Garçons
228Truong NilsVal-de-Ruz2010La Vue des AlpesNESUIU12 Garçons
229Gremaud YohanBroc2010GoRiaz 5SUIU12 Garçons
230Sittinger SachaLa Forclaz VD2009Croc-kil...LeysinVDSUIU12 Garçons
231nappiot théoCOLOMBIER NE2010Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIU12 Garçons
232Audetat EvanFleurier2010FSG MôtiersNESUIU12 Garçons
233Rochat BjörnLe Lieu2010SC vallée de JouxVDSUIU12 Garçons
234Faivre JustinLa Chaux-du-Milieu2009SC la BrévineNESUIU12 Garçons
235Stern JustinCroy2010Vallée de Joux 4SUIU12 Garçons
236Kolly GabrielCerniat2010Les 3 MousquetairesSUIU12 Garçons
237Gauthey TimMarsens2009FRSUIU12 Garçons
238PERRITAZ LouisCharmey2009PEDALE BULLOISESUIU12 Garçons
239Hauser LoïcLe Lieu2010SC Vallée de JouxVDSUIU12 Garçons
240Humbert NoaSeptmoncel2009Haut-Jura-SkiFRAU12 Garçons
241Creuzet GastonSeptmoncel2009Haut-Jura-SkiFRAU12 Garçons
242Billet ElouanCinquétral2009Haut-Jura-SkiFRAU12 Garçons
243Guigue Victor2009Super Haut Jura Ski 1FRAU12 Garçons
244Blanchard BjörnVilleneuve (VD)2009Sc BexVDSUIU12 Garçons
245Michellod RobinVersegères2010VSSUIU12 Garçons
246Cortinovis Oscar2010Super Haut Jura Ski 2FRAU12 Garçons
274FELLAY CamilleLE CHÂBLE VS2009VSSUIU12 Garçons

TOP

U14 Filles (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Forclaz AmandineEvolène2008Les PionniersVSSUIU14 Filles
152Golay MaudeBex2008VDU14 Filles
153Ballay MarionLavey-Village2008Sc BexVDSUIU14 Filles
154Scheidegger LéaneLes Hauts-Geneveys2008SC La Vue des AlpesNESUIU14 Filles
155Decker EnoraColombier2007NESUIU14 Filles
156Perritaz CarmenVal-de-Charmey2007SC Im FangFRSUIU14 Filles
157Audetat EileenFleurier2007NESUIU14 Filles
158Dafflon MarionCharmey (Gruyère)2007FRSUIU14 Filles
159Pellaton ErineLa Brévine2007Ski-Club La BrévineNESUIU14 Filles
160Lauenstein WilmaCormondrèche2007SC la Vue-des-AlpesNESUIU14 Filles
161Rong CéliaLes Haudères2008SC Les PionniersVSSUIU14 Filles
162Michellod ChloéVersegères2007VSSUIU14 Filles
163ROHNER Camille2008LES BAD BOYSSUIU14 Filles

TOP

U14 Garçons (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Bonzon EvanGryon2007Sc BexVDSUIU14 Garçons
102Dubee Swann.2008SUIU14 Garçons
103Gertsch LoïsBex2008SC. BexVDSUIU14 Garçons
104Roland LucValeyres-Montagny2007Les Fourgs & Le ChasseronSUIU14 Garçons
105Jaton Arthur-2008SC BexSUIU14 Garçons
106Genet GaetanBex2008Sc BexVDSUIU14 Garçons
107Dumaz YanisLavey-Village2007Sc BexVDSUIU14 Garçons
108Lattion CélienLiddes2007Mountain PerformanceVSSUIU14 Garçons
109Roure HugoVers-l'Eglise2007Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU14 Garçons
110Clément AlainVal-d'Illiez2007VSSUIU14 Garçons
111Hoël GuillaumeSorens2007SC RiazFRSUIU14 Garçons
112PAPPALARDO TiagoLancy2007GESUIU14 Garçons
113Tissières NoéChampéry2008CA Dents-du MidiVSSUIU14 Garçons
114Dayer MaëlOnex2007Stella Alpina GenèveSUIU14 Garçons
115Monnet PaulRéchy2008Les PionniersVSSUIU14 Garçons
116Rossier JulienLa Tour-de-Trême2008RossierFRSUIU14 Garçons
117Gailland VictorDorénaz2007VSSUIU14 Garçons
118Perrin EmilienVal-d'Illiez2008VSSUIU14 Garçons
119Roulet AdrienYverdon2008SC Les FourgsVDSUIU14 Garçons
120Muller GuillaumeCharmey (Gruyère)2008Pédale bulloiseFRSUIU14 Garçons
121Genoud SylvainMarsens2007SC RiazFRSUIU14 Garçons
122Golay LéoLe Solliat2007VDSUIU14 Garçons
123Maccagnan AntoineBex2008Sc BexVDSUIU14 Garçons
124BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUIU14 Garçons
125Béguin NilsChézard-St-Martin2007La Vue-des-AlpesNESUIU14 Garçons
126Gay KevanMassongex2008Sc BexVSSUIU14 Garçons
127Fellay TanguyLiddes2007SUIU14 Garçons
128Monnet GwenaelBex2007Sc BexVDSUIU14 Garçons
129Nourdin KeranMonts-de-Corsier2007SC L'Etoile Grattavache-Le CrêtVDSUIU14 Garçons
130Duc JoachimChalais2008Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU14 Garçons
131Penseyres ZaccharyLe Lieu2008SC Vallée de JouxVDSUIU14 Garçons
132Nourdin MathiasMONTS-DE-CORSIER2008SKI CLUB GRATTAVACHEVDSUIU14 Garçons
133Cotter GabrielSavièse2008Les PionniersSUIU14 Garçons
134Jacquemettaz HugoOrsières2008VSSUIU14 Garçons
135Faivre Aurélien-2008La BrevineSUIU14 Garçons
136Froideveaux LéoLes Breuleux2008SC.SaignelégierBESUIU14 Garçons
137Nadobny Arthur2008Les chacals du skiSUIU14 Garçons

TOP

U20/U16 Filles (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
51Rey SophieIcogne2005Les Pionniers du Val d'HérensVSSUIU20/U16 Filles
52Buri ChloéLa Comballaz2006Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU20/U16 Filles
53Genoud CamilleMarsens2005SC RiazFRSUIU20/U16 Filles
54Pellaton LoaneLa Brévine2005Ski-Club La BrévineNESUIU20/U16 Filles
55Pellaton LisaLa Brevine2006Sc la brevineSUIU20/U16 Filles
56Jaton Camille-2006SC BexSUIU20/U16 Filles
57Darbellay EstelleLa Fouly VS2005SC Val FerretVSSUIU20/U16 Filles
58Zufferey FionaPlan-les-Ouates2005club nordque stella alpinaGESUIU20/U16 Filles
59Bonvin ClémenceBex2006VDSUIU20/U16 Filles
60Dumaz MaelleLavey-Village2005Sc BexVDSUIU20/U16 Filles
61Dubée ZoaLe Séchey2006VDSUIU20/U16 Filles
62Pittier ElinLes Hauts-Geneveys2005SC La Vue-des-AlpesNESUIU20/U16 Filles
63Perritaz JeanneVal-de-Charmey2005SC Im FangFRSUIU20/U16 Filles
64Romanens JeanneMarsens2002SC RiazFRSUIU20/U16 Filles
65Berclaz EvaLe Châble2006VSSUIU20/U16 Filles
66Tissières ClémenceChampéry2006VSSUIU20/U16 Filles
67Panchaud ManonMarsens2005CS HAUTEVILLEFRSUIU20/U16 Filles
68Michellod ElsaVersegères2005Val-FerretVSSUIU20/U16 Filles
69Piller Léonie2005Les séniors de la relèveSUIU20/U16 Filles

TOP

U20/U16 Garçons (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Maccagnan PierreBex2006Ski Club BexVDSUIU20/U16 Garçons
2Cottier LucIm Fang2005SC Im FangFRSUIU20/U16 Garçons
3Guenin AlixFontainemelon2006Zeta cycling clubNESUIU20/U16 Garçons
4Scaiola AntoineVuadens2006Glisse Club RomontFRSUIU20/U16 Garçons
5Gertsch NolanBex2006SC BexVDSUIU20/U16 Garçons
6Ballay TanguyLavey-Village2006Sc BexVDSUIU20/U16 Garçons
7Wenzel TristanLausanne2005Sc BexVDSUIU20/U16 Garçons
8Hiroz ErwanLe Châble VS2003SC Val FerretVSSUIU20/U16 Garçons
9STÄHLI LUCASLES BAYARDS2005Ski-Club La BrévineNESUIU20/U16 Garçons
10Monnet OlivierRéchy2006Les pionniersVSSUIU20/U16 Garçons
11Monnet ThomasRéchy2006cyclohile sedunoisVSSUIU20/U16 Garçons
12Joray LaurianPraz-de-Fort2002SC Val FerretVSSUIU20/U16 Garçons
13Savary NormandAvry-devant-Pont2005SC RiazFRSUIU20/U16 Garçons
14Berra AdrienChampéryChampéry2006VSSUIU20/U16 Garçons
15Jenni GaëtanSorens2003SC RiazFRSUIU20/U16 Garçons
16Fellay ThéoLiddes2004VSSUIU20/U16 Garçons
17Morier EthanChateau-D'oex2006VDSUIU20/U16 Garçons
18Cattin NoaLes Breuleux2006SC.SaignelégierBESUIU20/U16 Garçons
19Gauthey NilsMarsens2006FRSUIU20/U16 Garçons
20Truong AntoineLe Pâquier NE2006SC La Vue des AlpesNESUIU20/U16 Garçons
21Dafflon JulesCharmey2006FRSUIU20/U16 Garçons

TOP

U8 Filles (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
451Matthey AgatheLe Chauffaud2013FRAU8 Filles
452Wenzel EllaLausanne2013Sc BexVDGERU8 Filles
453Desplands LeticiaLes Moulins2015Les sweet cheeseSUIU8 Filles
454Castella JuliaCerniat2013Fifi BrindacierSUIU8 Filles
455Nicollier AmandineApples2013VDSUIU8 Filles
456Callewaert ChloéCharmey 2013Imfang les "noirs et bleus"SUIU8 Filles
457Carron CharlotteVollèges2013les petits lièvresVSSUIU8 Filles
458Jacquemettaz EmilieArbaz2013Les PionniersVSSUIU8 Filles
459Rubin MaéLes Moulins2014Les sweet cheeseSUIU8 Filles
460Buchs NaylaChâteau-d'Oex2014VDSUIU8 Filles
461Mattsson ErikaOron2013SC L’ÉTOILE DE GRATTAVACHE - LE CRÊTVDSUIU8 Filles
462RÜNBELI CeliaSTE-CROIX2013SUIU8 Filles
463Pignat ApollineLavey-Morcles2013VDSUIU8 Filles
464Schmidt Naëlle2013Les SchmidouSUIU8 Filles

TOP

U8 Garçons (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Guillod BaptisteAutigny2013Les petits championsSUIU8 Garçons
402oberhauser DenisChampéry2013VSSUIU8 Garçons
403Clot SvenL'Etivaz2013Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU8 Garçons
404Jean FélicienErde2013Les Schtroumpfs fondeursSUIU8 Garçons
405Cossetto LinoOrmont-Dessus2014Ski club Les DiableretsVDSUIU8 Garçons
406Charrière RaphaëlCerniat2013Les mini fusées de Im FangSUIU8 Garçons
407Schuwey FabienChâtel-Montsalvens2013Imfang les "noirs et bleus"SUIU8 Garçons
408Mauron IlanAigle2013Sc BexVDSUIU8 Garçons
409Oberhauser AlexisChampéry2015VSSUIU8 Garçons
410Lauenstein MattiCorcelles-Cormondrèche2013TandemNESUIU8 Garçons
411Berdoz GastonChâteau-d'Oex2014VDSUIU8 Garçons
412Crivelli MathysLa Brévine2013Les SalopettesSUIU8 Garçons
413Morlet FlorentLe Sentier2013VDSUIU8 Garçons
414Trachsel LucaCrésuz2014Les mini fusées de Im FangSUIU8 Garçons
415Rubin LéoL'Etivaz2013Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU8 Garçons
416Gachet CharlesCharmey2014Les mini fusées de Im FangSUIU8 Garçons
417Roulet NielsYverdon2013Chasseron 2SUIU8 Garçons
418Fivat Pierre2013Les petits championsSUIU8 Garçons
419Gremaud Oscar2013Les FonceursSUIU8 Garçons
420Ginet Gordon2013Les CradzetsSUIU8 Garçons
421Rümbeli MatteoL’Auberson2014VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU8 Garçons
422Rossier DavidLovens2014Rossier LoveFRSUIU8 Garçons
423Gay KasperMassongex2014Sc BexVSSUIU8 Garçons
424Vuilleumez Théo2014Les Super ClownsSUIU8 Garçons
425Schmidt Loen2015Les SchmidouSUIU8 Garçons
426Vuilleumez Nolan2016Les Super ClownsSUIU8 Garçons
427Schmidt Jonah2016Les SchmidouSUIU8 Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono