fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Schwyberg Bike Plaffeien

Startlist » Back to races » Schwyberg Bike Plaffeien

Startlist sorted by • 224 athletes

Shortcuts

Cross KnabenCross MädchenElite Damen 1Elite Damen 2Elite HerrenFun HerrenHard KnabenHard MädchenJuniorenJuniorinnenMasters HerrenMega KnabenMega MädchenPfüderini KnabenPfüderini MädchenRock KnabenRock MädchenSenioren HerrenSoft KnabenSoft MädchenVeteranen HerrenVolksfahrer DamenVolksfahrer Herren

Cross Knaben (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Perritaz HugoBroc2011Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Knaben
502Minoggio AlessioGranges-Paccot2012Vélo Club fribourgFRSUICross Knaben
503Dafflon TomBroc2012Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Knaben
504REYNAUD MATTHIEUFribourg2012Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Knaben
505Brügger ChrisBremgarten bei Bern2011BESUICross Knaben
506Neuhaus SvenPlaffeien2012FRSUICross Knaben
507Taccoz LucaCheyres-Châbles2012VC Payerne RacingFRSUICross Knaben
508MOLLIET ROMAINRennaz2011MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUICross Knaben
509Jungo NilsSchmitten FR2011BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLANDFRSUICross Knaben
510Frey SevanMontagny-les-Monts2011Vélo-Club PayerneFRSUICross Knaben
511Muller AntoineCharmey (Gruyère)2011Pedale BulloiseFRSUICross Knaben
512Zbinden NoahPlasselb2012BSOFRSUICross Knaben
513Pittet NoahAvry-devant-Pont2011Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Knaben
514Bukowski MilanBallaigues2011Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUICross Knaben
515Tinguely Nico YannGiffers2012BSO/ Cross1FRSUICross Knaben
516Morel LucaBulle 12011O2 MTBFRSUICross Knaben
517Magnin EliotLa Roche FR2011o2 MTBFRSUICross Knaben
518Pasquier RobinVuadens2011O2 Mountain BikeFRSUICross Knaben
519Dervey ThéoHauteville2011Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Knaben
520Bonnet CédricTatroz2011Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUICross Knaben
521Jelk NicolasOberschrot2012BSOFRSUICross Knaben
522Thossy LioBrünisried2012BSOFRSUICross Knaben
523Oberson NicolasHeitenried2012MTB HeitenriedFRSUICross Knaben
524DROUX ManuelCharmey (Gruyère)2011Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Knaben
525Meyer ArielFribourg2011BSOFR SUICross Knaben
532Pürro MattiaGiffers2012BSOFRSUICross Knaben
533Aeby ValentinLaupen2011BESUICross Knaben

TOP

Cross Mädchen (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
526Portmann ValentinaRüschegg2011Kids bike SchwarzenburgBESUICross Mädchen
527Muller FannyCharmey (Gruyère)2011Pedale BulloiseFRSUICross Mädchen
528Althaus LeneGlion2012Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUICross Mädchen
529Favre NinaPringy2012O2MounTainBikeFRSUICross Mädchen
530Bruenisholz LyaSt. Silvester2012BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Mädchen
531Brügger LoïseAlterswil2011BSOFRSUICross Mädchen

TOP

Elite Damen 1 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1504Huber ManuelaSchwarzsee1986BSO Bikeclub SenseoberlandFRSUIElite Damen 1
1505Fontana CharlottePlaffeien1984BSOGirlsSUIElite Damen 1
1506Overney CorinneHauteville1983O2 MTBFRSUIElite Damen 1
1507chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982Team ChiffelleFRSUIElite Damen 1

TOP

Elite Damen 2 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1508Matter SibylleBremgarten bei Bern1973BSOBESUIElite Damen 2

TOP

Elite Herren (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Buntschu SandroSt. Silvester1997BSO Plaffeien/MahuFRSUIElite Herren
2002Remy SimonCharmey1998Felt DaniVTT / pédale bulloiseFRSUIElite Herren
2003Aebischer JoelAlterswil FR2001TEAM MTB SCOTT FRIBOURG/BSO PlaffeienFRSUIElite Herren
2004Morina DardanNuvilly1994FRSUIElite Herren
2005Kraus JakobLanzenhäusern2002BSO PlaffeienBESUIElite Herren
2006Dutoit FabienLausanne1992VDSUIElite Herren
2007Yerly CédricTreyvaux1997MCR BelfauxFRSUIElite Herren
2008Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Cimes CycleNESUIElite Herren
2009Gremion FabienLa Tour De Treme1994O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUIElite Herren
2033Mollard DavidAlterswil2000BigFriends.ch / BSO PlaffeienFRSUIElite Herren
2035bolmont PierreLes Ollières1996Annecy cyclisme compétitionFRAElite Herren

TOP

Fun Herren (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2501Wyssen Philippe & LucaPlaffeien1987BSOFRSUIFun Herren

TOP

Hard Knaben (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1029Gremaud ValentinLe Pâquier2006O2 Mountain bikeFRSUIHard Knaben
1030Probst JérémieTreyvaux2005Local bikeshopFRSUIHard Knaben
1031Kolly ValentinFribourg2005VCFFRSUIHard Knaben
1032Monney JeremySaint-Sylvestre2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUIHard Knaben
1033Bukowski TiméoBallaigues2006Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIHard Knaben
1034Risse JohannBulle 12005Pédale Bulloise / Team Menoud BikeFRSUIHard Knaben
1035Maillat LucMamishaus2005Kids Bike Club SchwarzenburgBESUIHard Knaben
1036Escrieut LéoVuadens2006Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHard Knaben
1037Piccand NeoMarsens2005Fribourg Cycling DevlopmentFRSUIHard Knaben
1038Feyer JoëlPlaffeien2005FRSUIHard Knaben
1039Pugin MerlinEpagny2006O2 Mountain BikeFRSUIHard Knaben
1040WIRZ SimonEcharlens2005Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHard Knaben
1059Jacquier RomainVaulruz2005Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHard Knaben

TOP

Hard Mädchen (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1041Rouiller PaulineAvry-devant-Pont2006Pédale bulloiseFRSUIHard Mädchen
1042Currat MéliaGiffers2006BSO Bikeclub SenseoberlandFRSUIHard Mädchen
1043Chavaillaz MelindaSommentier2005PB BULLEFRSUIHard Mädchen

TOP

Junioren (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Dunand QuentinChâtel-St-Denis2003Ayko TeamFRSUIJunioren
1509Mollard BaptisteAlterswil2004Big FriendsFRSUIJunioren
1510GOUMAZ ARNAUDROMONT2003CYCLOPHILE ROMANTOISFRSUIJunioren

TOP

Juniorinnen (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1502Bossel ChloéVuadens2004Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJuniorinnen
1503Droux LucieCharmey2004Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJuniorinnen

TOP

Masters Herren (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2010Progin LionelVuadens1982Menoud Bike / Cylomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIMasters Herren
2011Minoggio JulienGranges-Paccot1984Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMasters Herren
2012Zumbühl BenjaminWabern1984SUIMasters Herren
2013Moret FrédéricBlonay1985Dani VTT ORBEAVDSUIMasters Herren
2014NGUYEN MaximeAnnecy le vieux1990TEAM VELOCHANNEL.COMFRAMasters Herren
2015Benjamin ThalmannSchwarzsee1985BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMasters Herren
2016Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUIMasters Herren
2017Zumbühl Samuel+417865933251982BESUIMasters Herren
2018Romanens FabianGibloux1984Team ChiffelleFRSUIMasters Herren
2030Jacot DominiquePosieux1984Version Originale CyclesFRSUIMasters Herren
2032Gachet NicolasPringy1982Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMasters Herren

TOP

Mega Knaben (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Neuhaus LorisRechthalten2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Knaben
1002Jungo MaxRechthalten2007BSOFRSUIMega Knaben
1003Gremaud NoaEcharlens2007BSO / Team Menoud BikeFRSUIMega Knaben
1004Dafflon NathanBroc2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Knaben
1005Vuilleumier TimLes Hauts-Geneveys2007CCL PROFNESUIMega Knaben
1006Brugger ColinFribourg2008Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Knaben
1007Schumacher SvenRiffenmatt2007BSO PlaffeienBESUIMega Knaben
1008Muller GuillaumeCharmey (Gruyère)2008Pédale bulloiseFRSUIMega Knaben
1009Kropf ETIENNELE MOURET FR2007BSO PLAFFEIENFRSUIMega Knaben
1010Vetterli MathieuEstavayer-le-Lac2007Vélo club EstavayerFRSUIMega Knaben
1011Kunz LeoLaupen2007BESUIMega Knaben
1012Hostettler JoelRiffenmatt2007Kids Bike SchwarzenburgBESUIMega Knaben
1013Vauthey ElyEstavayer-le-Lac2007VC EstavayerFRSUIMega Knaben
1014Moor GinoSchwarzenburg2007Kids Bike SchwarzenburgBESUIMega Knaben
1015piccand timmarsens2008Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Knaben
1016Droux SimonCharmey2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Knaben
1017Meyer RaphaelFribourg2007BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Knaben
1018Meyer LaurinFribourg2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Knaben
1019Overney DavidLossy2007Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMega Knaben
1020Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIMega Knaben
1021Zosso SilvanSt. Silvester2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Knaben
1056Gugerli AdrienBoudry2007Club cycliste du LittoralNESUIMega Knaben

TOP

Mega Mädchen (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1022ramel aliciaPâquier-Montbarry2008Pédale bulloiseFRSUIMega Mädchen
1023de almeida tessBoudry2008CclNESUIMega Mädchen
1024Baumann JaelPlaffeien2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Mädchen
1025Blum LaurianeAlterswil2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Mädchen
1026Martinez KimChavannes-Forts2008Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Mädchen
1027Marthe EliaLe Mouret2008Velo Club FribourgFRSUIMega Mädchen
1028Chavaillaz MaelysSommentier2007Pb bulleFRSUIMega Mädchen

TOP

Pfüderini Knaben (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Progin LennyVuadens2015Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIPfüderini Knaben
2Romanens LéonGibloux2015Kids Bike HorizonFRSUIPfüderini Knaben
3Romanens MartinGibloux2017Kids Bike HorizonFRSUIPfüderini Knaben
4Fontana MauroPlaffeien2017BSOFRSUIPfüderini Knaben
5Croisier SvenBallaigues2015Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIPfüderini Knaben
6Rotzetter GabrielMassonnens2016Kids Bike HorizonFRSUIPfüderini Knaben
7Zbinden LeoPlasselb2016BSOFRSUIPfüderini Knaben
8Jungo JohnOberschrot2015FRSUIPfüderini Knaben
9Jungo JimOberschrot2016FRSUIPfüderini Knaben
10Castella SimonVal-de-Charmey2016Ski club Im FangFRSUIPfüderini Knaben
11Perritaz ThibautBroc2015FRSUIPfüderini Knaben
12Morel KylianBulle2016O2 MTBFRSUIPfüderini Knaben
13Muller NicolasOllon2016-VDSUIPfüderini Knaben
14Carrel NoamOrsonnens2015Kids Bike HorizonFRSUIPfüderini Knaben
15Lathion SamVillarsel-Le-Gibloux2015Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIPfüderini Knaben
24Schneider Lio CaspinOberschrot2015BSOFRSUIPfüderini Knaben
29Piller AaroPlaffeien2015BSOFRSUIPfüderini Knaben
30Hänni JoannRechthalten2015FRSUIPfüderini Knaben
31Charrière BasileGumefens2015FRSUIPfüderini Knaben

TOP

Pfüderini Mädchen (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
16Progin ThelmaVuadens2015Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIPfüderini Mädchen
17Fontana LinaPlaffeien2015BSOFRSUIPfüderini Mädchen
18Jungo AnjaSchmitten (FR)2015BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLANDFRSUIPfüderini Mädchen
19Brügger SophiePlaffeien2015RufenelandFRSUIPfüderini Mädchen
20Thalmann NorinaPlaffeien2017Skiclub SchwarzseeFRSUIPfüderini Mädchen
21Thalmann MaleaPlaffeien2015Skiclub SchwarzseeFRSUIPfüderini Mädchen
22Piller JelenaRiggisberg2016BESUIPfüderini Mädchen
23Henninger MargauxFormangueires2016Pepe-NeuhausFRSUIPfüderini Mädchen
25Pasquier NoraCrésuz2016Dani VTTFRSUIPfüderini Mädchen
26Pasquier EllyCrésuz2018Dani VTTFRSUIPfüderini Mädchen
27Sagues Berthon NúriaVillars-sous-Yens2016VDSUIPfüderini Mädchen
28Lathion MaxVillarsel-Le-Gibloux2017FRSUIPfüderini Mädchen

TOP

Rock Knaben (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Zobel RafaelBulle2010Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Knaben
702Progin AaronVuadens2009Team Menoud-Bike / Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIRock Knaben
703Berthoud YanisChâtel-St-Denis2009Cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUIRock Knaben
704REYNAUD SAMUELFribourg2010Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Knaben
705Hintze SébastienMarly2010BSOFRSUIRock Knaben
706Charrière GuillaumeGumefens2010O2 BikeFRSUIRock Knaben
707Jungo LéonRechthalten2010BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock Knaben
708Lötscher LivioPlaffeienPlaffeien2009Bikeclub Sense-Oberland (BSO)FRSUIRock Knaben
709Favre AubinPringy2010O2MTBFRSUIRock Knaben
710Haarpaintner NicolasHeitenried2009MTB HeitenriedFRSUIRock Knaben
711Hostettler JonasRiedstätt2010BESUIRock Knaben
712Merli NoahYvorne2009Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIRock Knaben
713Waeber LarsTentlingen2010BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock Knaben
714Meyer MarkRiaz2009Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Knaben
715grob silasSchwarzenburg2009schwarzenburgBESUIRock Knaben
716Henninger MathiaFormangueires2010VC Fribourg / Pepe-NeuhausFRSUIRock Knaben
726Pürro LevinPlaffeien2009BSOFRSUIRock Knaben
727Stucki NoahZumholz2010BSO-ROCK1FRSUIRock Knaben
728Théraulaz Noa-MaelSt. Ursen2010Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Knaben

TOP

Rock Mädchen (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
717Gremaud LisaEcharlens2009BSOFRSUIRock Mädchen
718Micheloud LiseEpagny2009O2MountainbikeFRSUIRock Mädchen
719Schubert EllaSchwarzsee2010BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock Mädchen
720Muller MarieCharmey (Gruyère)2010Pédale bulloiseFRSUIRock Mädchen
721Fahrni SelinaZumholz2009BSOFRSUIRock Mädchen
722Marthe LeonieLe Mouret2010Team ACMFRSUIRock Mädchen
723Slinger LuciaBulle2010Pédale bulloiseFRSUIRock Mädchen
724Hostettler FabienneRiffenmatt2009Kids Bike SchwarzenburgBESUIRock Mädchen
725Oberson AmélieHeitenried2010MTB HeitenriedFRSUIRock Mädchen
729Charrière MelineCharmey (Gruyère)2010Pedales BulloiseFRSUIRock Mädchen

TOP

Senioren Herren (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2019Jungo RogerSchmitten FR1977FRSUISenioren Herren
2020Martinez MiguelChavannes-les-Forts1978Pédale BulloiseFRSUISenioren Herren
2021Hofer MatthiasAmsoldingen1979BESUISenioren Herren
2022blanco alonso sergioGivisiez1978FRESPSenioren Herren
2023Andres PeterUttigen1977BESUISenioren Herren
2024Ribotel DanielRueyres-St.-Laurent1972Menoud BikeFRSUISenioren Herren
2025Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUISenioren Herren
2029Schmutz JérômeUrsy1978FRSUISenioren Herren
2031Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Team ChiffelleFRSUISenioren Herren
2034Kolly ChristopherBelp1976BESUISenioren Herren

TOP

Soft Knaben (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Berthoud EvanChâtel-St-Denis2013Cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUISoft Knaben
302NEUHAUS LORISPlaffeien2014FRSUISoft Knaben
303molliet evanRennaz2014montreux-rennaz cyclismeVDSUISoft Knaben
304Rotzetter RoméoMassonnens2014Kids Bike HorizonFRSUISoft Knaben
305Frey MaéMontagny-les-Monts2013Vélo-Club PayerneFRSUISoft Knaben
306Neuhaus DominikPlasselbPlasselb2013BSOFRSUISoft Knaben
307Zumbühl LennWabern2014BESUISoft Knaben
308Morel SachaBulle 12013O2 MTBFRSUISoft Knaben
309Favre CharlyPringy2014O2MounTainBikeFRSUISoft Knaben
310Votruba Marlo+417865933252013BESUISoft Knaben
311Kolly LiviusAlterswil FR2013BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Knaben
312Lathion KimVillarsel-Gibloux2013Vélo Club FribourgFRSUISoft Knaben
313Henninger ThéoFormangueires2013Pepe-NeuhausFRSUISoft Knaben
323Pasquier JayCrésuz2014Dani VTTFRSUISoft Knaben

TOP

Soft Mädchen (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
314Brügger SaraBremgarten bei Bern2013BESUISoft Mädchen
315Currat NaorahGiffers2014FRSUISoft Mädchen
316Hintze MylèneMarly2013BSOSUISoft Mädchen
317Castella JuliaCerniat2013PEDALE BULLOISESUISoft Mädchen
318Brügger AmeliePlaffeien2014RufenelandFRSUISoft Mädchen
319Tettamanti LauraSchliern b. Köniz2013BCSBKBESUISoft Mädchen
320Dervey ZoéHauteville2013Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft Mädchen
321Meyer AliénorFribourg2013BSOFRSUISoft Mädchen
322Théraulaz ElodieSt. Ursens2013FRSUISoft Mädchen
324Sagues Berthon JulieVillars-sous-Yens2013VDSUISoft Mädchen

TOP

Veteranen Herren (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2026Ryffel LorenzSchwarzenburg1962ThömusBESUIVeteranen Herren
2027Schertenleib BrunoKappel (SO)1966VC Steinmaur / Radsport WyserSOSUIVeteranen Herren
2028Weber DanielBroc1964Andrey Team TrekFRSUIVeteranen Herren
2036Kolly RuediPlasselb1965Ruedi KollyFRSUIVeteranen Herren

TOP

Volksfahrer Damen (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1052Hostettler BarbaraSchwarzenburg1978Barbara HostettlerBESUIVolksfahrer Damen
1053Rumo LaraWünnewil1999FRSUIVolksfahrer Damen

TOP

Volksfahrer Herren (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1044Hostettler MichaelSchwarzenburg1973Ski Club Schwarzenburg / Air Base FlyerBESUIVolksfahrer Herren
1045Neuhaus DamianPlaffeien1971BSOFRSUIVolksfahrer Herren
1046Roggo PascalSchmitten FR1982Thömus VeloshopFRSUIVolksfahrer Herren
1047Schmutz NicolasHeitenried2002RSC Aaretal MünsingenFRSUIVolksfahrer Herren
1048Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIVolksfahrer Herren
1049hostettler arminschwarzenburg1963BESUIVolksfahrer Herren
1050Courtine YannMuraz1994VSSUIVolksfahrer Herren
1051Chavaillaz HonoréSommentier1978Team ChiffelleFRSUIVolksfahrer Herren
1054Schneider MarcoOberschrot1977BSOFRSUIVolksfahrer Herren
1055HIRSCHI REMOHEITENRIED1992FRSUIVolksfahrer Herren
1057Wittmer AlexVillorsonnens1974ChiffelleFRSUIVolksfahrer Herren
1058Haas Jean-MichelChénens1968O2MountenbikeFRSUIVolksfahrer Herren
1060Théraulaz OlivierSt. Ursen1975Pédale BulloiseFRSUIVolksfahrer Herren

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono