fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Vullyrun

Startlist » Back to races » Vullyrun

Startlist sorted by • 514 athletes

Shortcuts

Femmes - 20Femmes - 30Femmes - 40Femmes - 50Femmes - U16Femmes - U20Filles - U10Filles - U12Filles - U14Filles - U16Filles - U6Filles - U8Garçons - U10Garçons - U12Garçons - U14Garçons - U16Garçons - U6Garçons - U8Messieurs - 20Messieurs - 30Messieurs - 40Messieurs - 50Messieurs - 60Messieurs - U20Walking Mixtes

Femmes - 20 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
83Benejam GabrielaGenève1994GEESPFemmes - 20
84Fässler LaurineFribourg1992Laurine FässlerFRSUIFemmes - 20
85Folly CindySaint-Aubin (FR)1996FRSUIFemmes - 20
86Riner MichelleVully-les-Lacs1999Muratum / sharkgym/ acropoleVDSUIFemmes - 20
87Mettler LéaVully-les-Lacs1994VDSUIFemmes - 20
88Pfister MarielleChabrey1996VDSUIFemmes - 20
89Marguet JannickMénières1996FRSUIFemmes - 20
90LOUP Camille SarahMontmagny1995VDSUIFemmes - 20

TOP

Femmes - 30 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
91Kohler LaetitiaFaoug1982VDSUIFemmes - 30
92Previtali AmélieBullet1989-VDSUIFemmes - 30
93Kolb StéphanieVallamand1987Stéphanie KolbVDSUIFemmes - 30
94Girard ArianeCudrefin1984VDCANFemmes - 30
95Fassbind Marinechesalles sur moudon1987VDSUIFemmes - 30
96Lachat JulieEssert-sous-Champvent1984VDSUIFemmes - 30
97Vogt-Rütti SelinaSaint-Aubin (FR)1987FRSUIFemmes - 30
98Laure FaselPayerne1988CA BroyardVDSUIFemmes - 30
99Vermeulen JaneMontmagny1985VDSUIFemmes - 30
100Morisod MarieVevey1988VDSUIFemmes - 30
101Fernández Porta VanessaFaoug1990VDESPFemmes - 30
102Barman ChloéVevey1987VDSUIFemmes - 30
103Talovic LéticiaCudrefin1986VDSUIFemmes - 30
104Bron Broquet CélineMarin-Epagnier1982NESUIFemmes - 30
105Litzistorf MagaliCudrefin1984VDSUIFemmes - 30
106Collaud ElodieCorcelles-près-Payerne1984VDSUIFemmes - 30
133Dubois CamilleGletterens1982FRSUIFemmes - 30
134Michler EmilieMeyriez1983AC MurtenFRSUIFemmes - 30
141Loup-Goy LoïseConstantine1987VDSUIFemmes - 30
145Dubois LyneLa Ferrière1986NeuchAventureBESUIFemmes - 30
147Leuenberger SéverineGletterens1983Vully RunFRSUIFemmes - 30

TOP

Femmes - 40 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
107Geissbühler CélineMontmagny1979VDSUIFemmes - 40
108Brossard PatriciaCUDREFIN1978VDSUIFemmes - 40
109Beka ArianeVillars-le-Grand1980VDSUIFemmes - 40
110Rebeaud MartineChêne-Pâquier1972VDSUIFemmes - 40
111Chausse SybilleVully-les-Lacs1973VDSUIFemmes - 40
112Valley SylvianeVully-les-Lacs1980VDSUIFemmes - 40
113morgado madalenaCourtepincourtepin1978CA Portugais de FribourgFRPORFemmes - 40
114Morgenthaler HélèneBelmont-Broye1972FRFRAFemmes - 40
115Geinoz ValentinaCudrefin1977VDSUIFemmes - 40
116Dickejoe ChristineLausanne1973Fleur de LotusVDSUIFemmes - 40
117Vilanova AnaMarin-Epagnier1979NESUIFemmes - 40
118DUCRET StéphanieCarouge (GE)1977GESUIFemmes - 40
135Hofer MoniqueTschugg1978BESUIFemmes - 40
138CHAVAGNAC SOPHIEFAOUG1980VDFRAFemmes - 40
142Schornoz SandrineAvenches1972VDSUIFemmes - 40
149Pagotto ChristelleCormondrèche1972NESUIFemmes - 40
155Kunze KatharinaBiel/Bienne1976BESUIFemmes - 40
156Gaus FrédériquePort1975BESUIFemmes - 40
160Moscatello RinaMarin-Epagnier1972NESUIFemmes - 40

TOP

Femmes - 50 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
119Delacour VéroniqueCorcelles-Payerne1966At CugyVDSUIFemmes - 50
120Boillat Kireev VéroniqueEchandens1962VDSUIFemmes - 50
121Martin SylvieSt-Prex1968VDSUIFemmes - 50
136Kasa CorinnaLörrach1971GERFemmes - 50

TOP

Femmes - U16 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
122Fruetel HediVully-les-Lacs2006VDGERFemmes - U16
123Lambert JulieSalavaux2006Femmes - U16
124Menet JankaMontet2006SUIFemmes - U16
163Gurnham EloraCudrefin2010SUIFemmes - U16

TOP

Femmes - U20 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
125Joedicke Julia PadméLausanne2005Fleur de LotusVDSUIFemmes - U20
126Menet MélinaCudrefin2005VDFemmes - U20
127Kasa CarolineLörrach2004GERFemmes - U20

TOP

Filles - U10 (50 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1438Chardonnens JoyDelley2012SUIFilles - U10
1439Keusen EvaPortalban2012Filles - U10
1440Hadorn LucieGletterens2013Filles - U10
1441Fan NellyGletterens2012SUIFilles - U10
1442Miéville Lea-MarieGletterens2012SUIFilles - U10
1443Leuenberger LisaGletterens2012SUIFilles - U10
1444Schuwey Mya LouDelley2013SUIFilles - U10
1445Reshani MeglineDelley2013SUIFilles - U10
1446Bodet AnaïsChabrey2012Filles - U10
1447Besson JulieBellerive2012SUIFilles - U10
1448Beiner NaomiSalavaux2013SUIFilles - U10
1449Appy RivaCudrefin2013SUIFilles - U10
1450Bregnard CamilleCudrefin2013Filles - U10
1451Ghizzo NataliaCudrefin2013SUIFilles - U10
1452Gentizon MaëlieConstantine2013Filles - U10
1453Ferreira LianaAvenches2013SUIFilles - U10
1454Di Marco TessCudrefin2013SUIFilles - U10
1455Cyvoct FannyCudrefin2013Filles - U10
1456Coelho MarilynVallamand2012SUIFilles - U10
1457Buob Maï-LynnConstantine2012Filles - U10
1458Giemza IsabellaChabrey2012Filles - U10
1459Maeder GwenaelleMur2013SUIFilles - U10
1460Loup OliviaConstantine2013VDSUIFilles - U10
1461Kuchen ChloéVallamand2013VDSUIFilles - U10
1462King FrancescaVillars-le-Grand2012VDSUIFilles - U10
1463Hunziker AnaïsAvenches2013SUIFilles - U10
1464Guignard MiraVillars-le-Grand2012VDSUIFilles - U10
1465Graber MahautCudrefin2013SUIFilles - U10
1466Moser EléaAvenches2012SUIFilles - U10
1467Thierrin LisaSalavaux2012VC PayerneVDSUIFilles - U10
1468Siffert KaraAvenches2013SUIFilles - U10
1469Schwab LiviaChabrey2013SUIFilles - U10
1470Parisod SarahBellerive2013SUIFilles - U10
1471Nussbaum LucieVillars-le-Grand2012SUIFilles - U10
1472Nguyen PaulineDonatyre2013SUIFilles - U10
1473Mura AngelaFaoug2012ITAFilles - U10
1474Viatte LéaneMontmagny2012Filles - U10
1475Vessaz LalyVillars-le-Grand2013SUIFilles - U10
1476Ventrice LéaChabrey2012Filles - U10
1477Valley ElinoraSalavaux2013SUIFilles - U10
1478Undritz NoliaVillars-le-Grand2013Filles - U10
1479Koné LenaMartigny2012CABV MartignyVSSUIFilles - U10
1480Zimmerli KiaraBursinel2012VDSUIFilles - U10
1481Passarelli MélineCudrefin2013VDSUIFilles - U10
1520Beutler MaëlysEstavayer-le-Lac2013FSG Estavayer-le-LacFRSUIFilles - U10
1521Schornoz NoraAvenches2013VDSUIFilles - U10
1525Moser MarineVillars-sur-Glâne2013FRSUIFilles - U10
1526Clerc ChloéVillars-sur-Glâne2012CA MarlyFRSUIFilles - U10
1528Pagotto NolaCormondrèche2013NESUIFilles - U10
1529Lauper PaulineVallamand2012Filles - U10

TOP

Filles - U12 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Corminboeuf EliseMénières2011CABroyardFRFilles - U12
1502Leuenberger EmyGletterens2010FRSUIFilles - U12
1503Gavillet MargauxGletterens2010SUIFilles - U12
1504Groteclaes ElenaDonatyre2011SUIFilles - U12
1505Grégoire LisaAvenches2011SUIFilles - U12
1506Cyvoct AmélieCudrefin2011Filles - U12
1507Mebrahtu MerhawitAvenches2010ERIFilles - U12
1508Mazenod MaylisMontmagny2011SUIFilles - U12
1509Kuchel LisaSalavaux2011SUIFilles - U12
1510Kis IlonaCudrefin2010SUIFilles - U12
1511Gurnham EloraCudrefin2010SUIFilles - U12
1512Probst AnaïsChabrey2010Filles - U12
1513Costa Meireles InêsDelley2011SUIFilles - U12
1514Seydoux NoëlieMur2011Filles - U12
1515Schwab AurélieDonatyre2011Filles - U12
1516Schwab AmélieChabrey2010SUIFilles - U12
1517Rottermann ZorahAvenches2011Filles - U12
1527Loup LauraneConstantine2010VDSUIFilles - U12

TOP

Filles - U14 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2010Corminboeuf AnaïsMénières2009CABroyardFRFilles - U14
2011Tomasino LoaneLéchelles2009FRSUIFilles - U14
2012Lempen LouiseBellerive2009Filles - U14
2013Légeret CamilleAvenches2009SUIFilles - U14
2014Keller ArwennAvenches2008SUIFilles - U14
2015Rottermann RhéaneAvenches2009Filles - U14
2016Nussbaum EvaVully-les-Lacs2008VDSUIFilles - U14
2017Lescure LouanneChabrey2009SUIFilles - U14
2024Vésy MélineVesin2009FRSUIFilles - U14
2025Adam-Galliard LéonieFaoug2009VDSUIFilles - U14

TOP

Filles - U16 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2018Monney EmmaChénens2006CAGFRSUIFilles - U16
2019Gaillet JeanineMontet2006SUIFilles - U16
2020Laeng PalomaVallamand2007SUIFilles - U16
2021Habtom NeyatAvenches2007VDERIFilles - U16
2022Gentizon EmilieConstantine2007VDSUIFilles - U16

TOP

Filles - U6 (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1027Lerf MalouCudrefin2016VDSUIFilles - U6
1028Coca MartinaAvenches2018VDESPFilles - U6
1029Wieland LénaDelley2017Julien WielandFRSUIFilles - U6
1030Jeandupeux AliceNods2017BESUIFilles - U6
1031Luther JadeSaint-Aubin (FR)2018FRSUIFilles - U6
1032Vincent NoraDelley-Portalban2016FRSUIFilles - U6
1033Jolidon ThaïsVillars-le-Grand2016VDSUIFilles - U6
1034Vogt Lily-GraceSaint-Aubin (FR)2017FRSUIFilles - U6
1035Zimmermann LouiseMurten2016FRSUIFilles - U6
1036Aug JadeGletterens2016SUIFilles - U6
1037Stabrowski LéaneGletterens2016SUIFilles - U6
1038Santschi LéaneGletterens2016SUIFilles - U6
1039Lehmann NataliePortalban2016SUIFilles - U6
1040Bart ZoéChabrey2016SUIFilles - U6
1041Ganguin ZoéBellerive2016SUIFilles - U6
1042Coca JuliaAvenches2016SUIFilles - U6
1043Burnier AbbyCudrefin2016SUIFilles - U6
1044Buob MargotConstantine2016Filles - U6
1045Legeret CharlotteAvenches2016VDSUIFilles - U6
1046Hugoniot EvaSalavaux2016SUIFilles - U6
1047Ghiouan SaraAvenches2016SUIFilles - U6
1048Vuillemin LénaCudrefin2016SUIFilles - U6
1049Schmutz AnaéSalavaux2016SUIFilles - U6
1050Devanthéry ElisaOleyres2018VDSUIFilles - U6
1051Devanthéry AméliaOleyres2018VDSUIFilles - U6
1052Passarelli MarieCudrefin2016VDSUIFilles - U6
1053Rottermann AnaëlleAvenches2017VDSUIFilles - U6
1055Guggisberg MaritFAOUG2016VDSUIFilles - U6
1056Talovic LaurynCudrefin2016VDSUIFilles - U6
1057Déglise CléaVully-les-Lacs2016VDSUIFilles - U6
1058Malone DianaCudrefin2018VDSUIFilles - U6
1059Walther LilwenBellerive VD2017VDSUIFilles - U6
1060Walther ElyaVully-les-Lacs2016VDSUIFilles - U6
1061Pasquier MargauxSaint-Aubin (FR)2016FRSUIFilles - U6
1062Pasquier NoélieSaint-Aubin (FR)2017FRSUIFilles - U6
1063Itten LéaneGeneveys-Coffrane2017NESUIFilles - U6
1064Thiroux CamilleSalavaux2018VDSUIFilles - U6
1066Musy AmaliaDelley2018FRSUIFilles - U6

TOP

Filles - U8 (43 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1246Lachat Lysie07973127762014VDSUIFilles - U8
1247Huguet MyaDelley2014SUIFilles - U8
1248Hotz LolaPortalban2014SUIFilles - U8
1249De Brito IsaoraGletterens2014Filles - U8
1250Renevey EliaGletterens2015SUIFilles - U8
1251Mauron MarineGletterens2015SUIFilles - U8
1252Leuenberger JadeGletterens2014VullyRunFRSUIFilles - U8
1253Valle MilaPortalban2016SUIFilles - U8
1254Solioz IrïaPortalban2015Filles - U8
1255Broillet KeïlaOleyres2014SUIFilles - U8
1256Bréa TessaCudrefin2014Filles - U8
1257Bréa LiviaCudrefin2014Filles - U8
1258Bodet MaylieChabrey2014VDSUIFilles - U8
1259Besson EmmaBellerive VD2014VDSUIFilles - U8
1260Bardet NilaVillars-le-Grand2015VDSUIFilles - U8
1261Habluetzel ChloéChabrey2015SUIFilles - U8
1262Gentizon GaëtaneConstantine2015Filles - U8
1263Géhant ArianeCudrefin2014SUIFilles - U8
1264Garrido EmiliaVallamand2015Filles - U8
1265Ducrest KyraConstantine2014Filles - U8
1266Donzé AudreyCudrefin2014Filles - U8
1267Bugmann NinaFaoug2015Filles - U8
1268Jojan DelinyaAvenches2015SUIFilles - U8
1269Pellet LenaCudrefin2014Filles - U8
1270Parisod EmilieBellerive2015VDSUIFilles - U8
1271Omar IlafAvenches2015SUIFilles - U8
1272Omar SilarAvenches2014Filles - U8
1273Okotnikoff MaëlleChabrey2015SUIFilles - U8
1274Mueller MichelleCotterd2014Filles - U8
1275Kuok JessicaVallamand2014Filles - U8
1276Riquelme OliviaAvenches2014SUIFilles - U8
1277Vessaz AngieVully-les-Lacs2014VDSUIFilles - U8
1278Van der Hoeven CharlotteSalavaux2015SUIFilles - U8
1279Undritz DelphineVillars-le-Grand2015Filles - U8
1280Thierrin FannySalavaux2015VDSUIFilles - U8
1281Rottermann MaëlieAvenches2014Filles - U8
1282Koné AyssaMartigny2014VSSUIFilles - U8
1283Läderach LeiaGalmiz2015FRSUIFilles - U8
1285Girardin LivCorbières2015FRSUIFilles - U8
1288Tombez LénaSalavaux2014VDSUIFilles - U8
1289Di Biase AliceLugnorre2014FRSUIFilles - U8
1290Dubey ManonVesin2015FRSUIFilles - U8
1291Dubey AliciaVesin2014FRSUIFilles - U8

TOP

Garçons - U10 (41 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Rütti GianlucaSaint-Aubin (FR)2013Selina Vogt RüttiFRSUIGarçons - U10
1402Chausse LoïsSalavaux2013SUIGarçons - U10
1403Barone AnthonyGletterens2013FRSUIGarçons - U10
1404Ameida Figeiredo NathanielGletterens2013SUIGarçons - U10
1405Witschi GasparPortalban2013SUIGarçons - U10
1406Schuwey EvanDelley2012SUIGarçons - U10
1407Jaquet GiulianDelley2013SUIGarçons - U10
1408Conus ThomasPortalban2013SUIGarçons - U10
1409Bader EvanVillars-le-Grand2012SUIGarçons - U10
1410Etter KéannVillars-le-Grand2012CHGarçons - U10
1411Duc LouisAvenches2012SUIGarçons - U10
1412Carrard JamieFaoug2012SUIGarçons - U10
1413Büchler LéonFaoug2013CHGarçons - U10
1414Bettinelli MaëlConstantine2013CHGarçons - U10
1415Besson AurélienAvenches2012SUIGarçons - U10
1416Baltensperger DamienAvenches2013VDSUIGarçons - U10
1417Menet QuentinCudrefin2012SUIGarçons - U10
1418Mebrahtu MeakleAvenches2012ERIGarçons - U10
1419Macario MacéoCudrefin2012SUIGarçons - U10
1420Lempen ArthurBellerive2012CHGarçons - U10
1421Haenni RomainCotterd2012SUIGarçons - U10
1422Güggisberg JorrianFaoug2013SUIGarçons - U10
1423Ghiouan RayanAvenches2013SUIGarçons - U10
1424Ferreira Martins LeonardoCudrefin2013PORGarçons - U10
1425Tankeu SullyVillars-le-Grand2013SUIGarçons - U10
1426Soares Ventura AngeloSalavaux2013SUIGarçons - U10
1427Rohrbasser NicolasCudrefin2013SUIGarçons - U10
1428Nadot GabrielSalavaux2013CHGarçons - U10
1429Muriset TomCudrefin2012SUIGarçons - U10
1430Mueller DominiqueCotterd2013SUIGarçons - U10
1431MOREAU CLÉMENTAVENCHES2012MOROVITCHVDSUIGarçons - U10
1432MOREAU MARTINAVENCHES2012MOROVITCHVDSUIGarçons - U10
1433Tombez ArnaudSalavaux2012CHGarçons - U10
1434Zambujinho Borges Filipe MiguelDonatyre2012SUIGarçons - U10
1435Van Der Hoeven RobbieSalavaux2012NEDGarçons - U10
1436Bardet MatisSalavaux2013SUIGarçons - U10
1437Atienza ThomasMoudon2012MoudonVDSUIGarçons - U10
1518Guggisberg YorrickFAOUG2013VDSUIGarçons - U10
1519Girardin SimonCorbières2012FRSUIGarçons - U10
1522Lambert QuentinSalavaux2012VDSUIGarçons - U10
1523Bridel JonasBôle2012NESUIGarçons - U10

TOP

Garçons - U12 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1482Hotz OwenPortalban2010SUIGarçons - U12
1483Keller NumaAvenches2011SUIGarçons - U12
1484Bregnard MaximeCudrefin2011CHGarçons - U12
1485Huter LouisVallamand2010CHGarçons - U12
1486Gentizon NathanConstantine2011VDSUIGarçons - U12
1487Ducret LennyVillars-le-Grand2011SUIGarçons - U12
1488Donzé RayanCudrefin2011SUIGarçons - U12
1489Clisson TimCudrefin2011SUIGarçons - U12
1490Büchler DanteFaoug2011SUIGarçons - U12
1491Mutombo KingsleyAvenches2011CHGarçons - U12
1492Landolt LucasAvenches2011VDSUIGarçons - U12
1493Mondin YannAvenches2011SUIGarçons - U12
1494Kuhn JoannanBellerive2011CHGarçons - U12
1495Valley EZÉCHIELSalavaux2010Garçons - U12
1496Rollinet NelsonAvenches2011SUIGarçons - U12
1497Légeret GaëtanAvenches2011SUIGarçons - U12
1498Bardet IllianVillars-le-Grand2010VDSUIGarçons - U12
1499Zimmerli JérémyBursinel2011VDSUIGarçons - U12
1500Kuchen MathéoVallamand2011SUIGarçons - U12
1524Moser BenjaminVillars-sur-Glâne2011FRSUIGarçons - U12

TOP

Garçons - U14 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Meireles GabrielDelley2009SuiGarçons - U14
2002Jaquet EvannDelley2009SUIGarçons - U14
2003Cyvoct MathieuCudrefin2009SUIGarçons - U14
2004Gentizon LeoConstantine2009VDSUIGarçons - U14
2005Gaillet EmilienCudrefin2009SUIGarçons - U14
2006Walker DylanChabrey2008VDSUIGarçons - U14
2007Pellet SteeveCudrefin2009CHGarçons - U14
2008Joedicke AmadéoLausanne2008Fleur de LotusVDSUIGarçons - U14
2023Schornoz ZacharyAvenches2009VDSUIGarçons - U14
2026Gurnham JolanCudrefin2008SUIGarçons - U14

TOP

Garçons - U16 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2009Beiner EthanSalavaux2007VDSUIGarçons - U16

TOP

Garçons - U6 (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Perri FlavioDelley-Portalban2018FRITAGarçons - U6
1002Jayet KenzoRossenges2019VDSUIGarçons - U6
1003Jayet ElioHermenches2016VDSUIGarçons - U6
1004Schulé NolanVully-les-Lacs2017VDSUIGarçons - U6
1005Garrido NoahVully-les-Lacs2017VDSUIGarçons - U6
1006Hugoniot KenzoVully-les-Lacs2018VDSUIGarçons - U6
1007Parisod LouisBellerive2017VDSUIGarçons - U6
1008Gremaud AlexandreGrandvillard2018FRSUIGarçons - U6
1009Grimm NathanLa Neuveville2017BESUIGarçons - U6
1010Piaget RomanCorcelles-Cormondrèche2018NESUIGarçons - U6
1011Lachat Ulysse07973127762017VDSUIGarçons - U6
1012Vermeulen TimMontmagny2017VDSUIGarçons - U6
1013Miéville TristanGletterens2016SUIGarçons - U6
1014Collaud BaptisteGletterens2016SUIGarçons - U6
1015Dolfini GabrielAvenches2016SUIGarçons - U6
1016Bettinelli MathisConstantine2016CHGarçons - U6
1017Besson TanoAvenches2016SUIGarçons - U6
1018Bähler JulianVallamand2016SUIGarçons - U6
1019Fuchs ThiagoVallamand2016SUIGarçons - U6
1020Ducrest EliahConstantine2016SUIGarçons - U6
1021Pocarovsky TeodorSalavaux2016SUIGarçons - U6
1022Szöke-Szunyog BenedekNeuchâtel2016Szöke-SzunyogNESUIGarçons - U6
1023Fontes de Oliveira RafaelVully-les-Lacs2017VDSUIGarçons - U6
1024Koné NohamMartigny2018VSSUIGarçons - U6
1025Bardet DarioVully-les-Lacs2017VullyRunVDSUIGarçons - U6
1026Sudan TiméoFaoug2018VDSUIGarçons - U6
1054Michler JoaquimMeyriez2016FRSUIGarçons - U6
1065Guex ThibaultVollèges2016VSSUIGarçons - U6
1067Jufer JarodCudrefin2017VDSUIGarçons - U6
1068Nima Yonge-MalloVallamand2016VDSUIGarçons - U6

TOP

Garçons - U8 (50 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Fankhauser SashaGeneveys-Coffrane2014NESUIGarçons - U8
1202Tomasino NatheoLéchelles2015FRSUIGarçons - U8
1203Vincent LéoDelley-Portalban2015FRSUIGarçons - U8
1204Renevey NolanGletterens2015SUIGarçons - U8
1205Perri AlessioPortalban2015SUIGarçons - U8
1206Hadorn AntoineGletterens2015HadornFRSUIGarçons - U8
1207Collaud EdouardGletterens2014SuiGarçons - U8
1208Almeida Figueiredo MatisseGletterens2015SUIGarçons - U8
1209Abogo Essindi EzechielAvenches2015SUIGarçons - U8
1210Diana LiamCudrefin2015SUIGarçons - U8
1211Bedoy JulesCudrefin2014SUIGarçons - U8
1212Bart VictorChabrey2014SUIGarçons - U8
1213Baltensperger GuillaumeAvenches2015SUIGarçons - U8
1214Aeby MathiasSalavaux2015SUIGarçons - U8
1215Giovanetti LéonardCudrefin2014CHGarçons - U8
1216Giemza MarcusChabrey2014CHGarçons - U8
1217Gentizon BastienConstantine2014VDSUIGarçons - U8
1218Kohler AlexandreCudrefin2014SUIGarçons - U8
1219King MatteoVillars-le-Grand2015VDSUIGarçons - U8
1220Haenni BaptisteCotterd2015CHGarçons - U8
1221Guernier MathieuAvenches2014SUIGarçons - U8
1222Groteclaes JoëlDonatyre2014SUIGarçons - U8
1223Grégoire FabioAvenches2015SUIGarçons - U8
1224Loup MathysConstantine2015VDSUIGarçons - U8
1225Lambert GaëtanSalavaux2015SUIGarçons - U8
1226Mutombo AksantiAvenches2014SUIGarçons - U8
1227MONDIN NaëlAvenches2014VDSUIGarçons - U8
1228Mazenod NathanMontmagny2014SUIGarçons - U8
1229Marchal LouisVandoncourt2014SUIGarçons - U8
1230Loup LennyMontmagny2015CHGarçons - U8
1231Loup JorikConstantine2015VDSUIGarçons - U8
1232Plisson WassilDonatyre2015SUIGarçons - U8
1233Pinter-Krainer MaxVallamand2014SUIGarçons - U8
1234Vermeulen LiamMontmagny2014VDSUIGarçons - U8
1235Valley MelchiaSalavaux2015CHGarçons - U8
1236Tombez BenSalavaux2015SUIGarçons - U8
1237Thiroux CharlySalavaux2014CHGarçons - U8
1238Steiner ThierryFaoug2015CHGarçons - U8
1239Ryser GabrielSalavaux2015CHGarçons - U8
1240Fontes De Oliveira RobinVillars-le-Grand2014SUIGarçons - U8
1241Viatte KilianMontmagny2014CHGarçons - U8
1242Itten AlexisGeneveys-Coffrane2014FSG Les Geneveys sur CoffraneNESUIGarçons - U8
1243Devanthéry MatheoOleyres2015VDSUIGarçons - U8
1244Collins FelixBidborough2014GBRGarçons - U8
1245Fernandez Jiby BlueVallon2015FRSUIGarçons - U8
1284Besson DorianAvenches2015VDSUIGarçons - U8
1286Waeber AymericSalavaux2015VDSUIGarçons - U8
1287Tombez MaxenceSalavaux2014VDSUIGarçons - U8
1292Regli GianGals2014BESUIGarçons - U8
1293Kohler BastienCudrefin2015VDSUIGarçons - U8

TOP

Messieurs - 20 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Prétôt LionelDelley-Portalban1992FRSUIMessieurs - 20
2Mathis LaurentPayerne1992Team "La Chapelle"VDSUIMessieurs - 20
3Neuenschwander RoanChampmartin2000VC VIGNOBLEVDSUIMessieurs - 20
4Buonocore IvanBoudry1998INTENSITY WORKOUTNESUIMessieurs - 20
5Sauteur Simon16431993Amicale de la VPFRSUIMessieurs - 20
6Planchamp BastienVully-les-Lacs1992VDSUIMessieurs - 20
7Curcio MarcVillars-sur-Glâne1997Trilogie SportFRSUIMessieurs - 20
8Buonocore FabioBoudry1996Fabio BuonocoreNESUIMessieurs - 20
9Corpataux CédricRiaz1992amical de la VPFRSUIMessieurs - 20
128Frene EliottNeuchâtel2000NESUIMessieurs - 20
139Trojniar TheophaneBelfaux1998FRSUIMessieurs - 20
157Probst DavidMurten1997Athletic Club MurtenFRSUIMessieurs - 20

TOP

Messieurs - 30 (39 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10Dupasquier CédricFribourg1984FRSUIMessieurs - 30
11Perri AntonioDelley-Portalban1985FRMessieurs - 30
12Charrière AntoninRiaz1990FRSUIMessieurs - 30
13Gremaud MaximeGrandvillard1991CS BrocFRSUIMessieurs - 30
14Charlet EricRiaz1990Amicale de la VPFRSUIMessieurs - 30
15Francey GuillaumeBulle1988Amical vpFRSUIMessieurs - 30
16Lüthi MichaelValbirse1991BESUIMessieurs - 30
17Vallélian DanickCrésuz1991Amical de la VPFRSUIMessieurs - 30
18Schülé NicolasVully-les-Lacs1989Team "La Chapelle"VDSUIMessieurs - 30
19Thiroux GillesVully-les-Lacs1983VDFRAMessieurs - 30
20Buchs FlavienBulle1990FRSUIMessieurs - 30
21Wieland JulienDelley-Portalban1985FRSUIMessieurs - 30
22gremaud marcFribourg1990AMICALE DE LA VPFRSUIMessieurs - 30
23Jeandupeux BastienNods1985BESUIMessieurs - 30
24Schülé PatrickMorens FR1983Team "La Chapelle"FRSUIMessieurs - 30
25Pasquier MickaelRiaz1991FRSUIMessieurs - 30
26Schulé ChristianVers-Chez-Perrin1989VDSUIMessieurs - 30
27Chappuis SamuelRiaz1990Amicale de la VPFRSUIMessieurs - 30
28Schwarz OlivierCudrefin1982BierJungVDSUIMessieurs - 30
29Chatelain RaphaëlCortaillod1988NESUIMessieurs - 30
30Ruchat DavidCorcelles-près-Payerne1986VDSUIMessieurs - 30
31Beiner DamienSalavaux1982VDSUIMessieurs - 30
32Nunes Hugo MiguelMeyrin1988C.A.A BELEMSUIMessieurs - 30
33Bardet LoïcVulliens1985La JorattitudeVDSUIMessieurs - 30
34Surdez BertrandCudrefin1989VDSUIMessieurs - 30
35Simonet StéphaneMôtier1987FRSUIMessieurs - 30
36Codourey NicolasCorminboeuf1986FRSUIMessieurs - 30
37Andrey GaëlCugy (FR)1986TEAM "LA CHAPELLE"FRSUIMessieurs - 30
38Plaza FelipeFribourg1983FRCHIMessieurs - 30
39Albuquerque BrunoBelmont sur Yverdon1982Stade GenèveVDSUIMessieurs - 30
40Dubi MichelGumefens1987FRSUIMessieurs - 30
41Bessard JulienMontmagny1983VDSUIMessieurs - 30
129Pereira DavidVeyrier1990BSHARPE/NCS TRAILEMANGESUIMessieurs - 30
130Mendes MárcioCorcelles-près-Payerne1983CoachmendesVDSUIMessieurs - 30
146CASTAGNE YannLa Ferrière1985NeuchAventureBE/JBFRAMessieurs - 30
151leuenberger bertrandSugiez1983PROCYCLES RUNNINGFRSUIMessieurs - 30
152Schnetzler GuillaumeCournillens1989FRSUIMessieurs - 30
161Demierre StéphaneRomont1990FRSUIMessieurs - 30
164Kaehr MatthieuGals1987BESUIMessieurs - 30

TOP

Messieurs - 40 (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
42Jungo DominiqueBiel/Bienne1973BESUIMessieurs - 40
43Brasey EricDompierre1977RolexFRSUIMessieurs - 40
44Keller AlexandreAvenches1977VDSUIMessieurs - 40
45Reiling StephanVallamand1972VDGERMessieurs - 40
46Fruetel TonyVallamand1981VDGERMessieurs - 40
47Broadley MichaelChambésy1977Team VroemGEGBRMessieurs - 40
48Luther MartinSaint-Aubin1980FRSUIMessieurs - 40
49guillaume gillesMont-Vully1977Team Gâteau du VullyFRSUIMessieurs - 40
50Michaelis SamuelFribourg1977FRFRAMessieurs - 40
51Monnier DavidTorny1981CA BroyardFRSUIMessieurs - 40
52Vacheron AlexandrePayerne1977CA broyardVDSUIMessieurs - 40
53Friederich MarcRiggisberg1977Plage SalavauxBESUIMessieurs - 40
54Fernandez AlexandreVallon1974Trail Training TeamFRESPMessieurs - 40
55Sciboz FabianLa Sagne NE1975Team gâteau du VullyNESUIMessieurs - 40
56Bardet VincentVully-les-Lacs1979VDSUIMessieurs - 40
57Rollinet ChristopheCugy (FR)Cugy1973FRSUIMessieurs - 40
58Roulin PhilippeEpendes (FR)1976Team Gâteau de VullyFRSUIMessieurs - 40
59Bachmann CédricMont-Vully1978FRSUIMessieurs - 40
60Aebischer AdrianHeitenried1974CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURGFRSUIMessieurs - 40
61Menet PascalCudrefin1973kommjetztVDSUIMessieurs - 40
62Kieliger MatthiasZollikerberg1972ZHSUIMessieurs - 40
63Perdrizat RémyPt-Lancy1974GESUIMessieurs - 40
64Rottermann GuyAvenches1981VDSUIMessieurs - 40
65AQUILLON AchilleGrand-Lancy1979GESUIMessieurs - 40
131Ogi StefanAvenches1977Jogger célibataire d'AvenchesVDSUIMessieurs - 40
137THIERRIN XAVIERGROLLEY1979FRSUIMessieurs - 40
143Schornoz BeatAvenches1973VDSUIMessieurs - 40
144Crepin LaurentLe Mans1977FRAMessieurs - 40
148Robert GillesChézard1975NEMessieurs - 40
154Marmy ChristopheMurist1973A Travers CugyFRSUIMessieurs - 40
162Pouly ChristophePraz (Vully)1979FRSUIMessieurs - 40
166Gerber GrégoryNeuchâtel1977NESUIMessieurs - 40

TOP

Messieurs - 50 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
66Passarelli PascalCudrefin1967VDSUIMessieurs - 50
67Tcheau AlainLa Tour-de-Trême1969FRSUIMessieurs - 50
68Alleyn RudyPraz (Mont-Vully)1965Honda - RC 3 Lacs / CEPFRSUIMessieurs - 50
69Barone DarioGletterens1969FRITAMessieurs - 50
70Hayoz ErwinVillarepos1963Club athlétique portugaisFRSUIMessieurs - 50
71Ambigapathy RajeshSaint-Blaise1968NESUIMessieurs - 50
72Mischler StéphaneBelmont-Broye1963FRSUIMessieurs - 50
73Riner DavidFaoug1968VDSUIMessieurs - 50
74Pinela MarioFribourg1969CA Portugais FribourgFRPORMessieurs - 50
75Joedicke HaraldLausanne1968Fleur de LotusVDSUIMessieurs - 50
140Besse PhilippeMur (Vully) FR1964FRSUIMessieurs - 50
150Pagotto PatrickCormondrèche1970NESUIMessieurs - 50
153Reis VictorPayerne1964CA BROYARDVDPORMessieurs - 50
158Morard ChristianFribourg1963FRSUIMessieurs - 50
159cetrangolo giuseppemorat1970tim peppepouletFRITAMessieurs - 50
165Badoux LaurentForel-sur-Lucens1968VDSUIMessieurs - 50

TOP

Messieurs - 60 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
76Winkelmann EricAubonne1947Seniors de CoubertinVDSUIMessieurs - 60
77Pellaton DanielBelmont-BroyeDompierre1953Cross-Club La Chaux-de-FondsFRSUIMessieurs - 60
78Lirgg UliAvenches1956Cloros TeamVDSUIMessieurs - 60
79Siegenthaler FritzAffoltern im Emmental1960BESUIMessieurs - 60
80Bongard PhilippeGrolley1960FRSUIMessieurs - 60
81Biondi RiccardoSalavaux1959VDSUIMessieurs - 60
132Cattin HubertSt-Aubin FR1957Honda - RC 3 LacsFRSUIMessieurs - 60
167ETTER JakobTreiten1954Run and Walk KerzersBESUIMessieurs - 60

TOP

Messieurs - U20 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
82Riner DarioFaoug2002VDSUIMessieurs - U20

TOP

Walking Mixtes (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Trevisan MartineMont-Vully1974FRSUIWalking Mixtes
502Barbey Christine+412667305171968Christine BarbeyFRSUIWalking Mixtes
503Bouduban CorineMont-Vully1978FRSUIWalking Mixtes
504Barbey Christine+412667305171968Christine BarbeyFRSUIWalking Mixtes
505sunier-lanza Antonella007966855881970FRSUIWalking Mixtes
506Guillod IrènePraz-Vully1970Irène GuillodFRSUIWalking Mixtes
507Vogt TyronSaint-Aubin (FR)1984FRSUIWalking Mixtes
508Mauron NadineMiddes1978FRSUIWalking Mixtes
509Bugnon Marie-NoëlleTorny-le-Grand1973SUIWalking Mixtes
510Conus CaroleChâtonnaye1983FRSUIWalking Mixtes
511Jordan CélineVillaz-Saint-Pierre1984FRSUIWalking Mixtes
512Lozano PedroNeuchâtel1957NESUIWalking Mixtes
513Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951individuelVDSUIWalking Mixtes
514Frêne AnneNeuchâtel1965Aline FrêneNESUIWalking Mixtes
515Frêne AnneNeuchâtel1965Anne FrêneNESUIWalking Mixtes
516Irminger ArianeNeuchâtel1969NESUIWalking Mixtes
517Frene AlineNeuchâtel1985NESUIWalking Mixtes
518Chuard BéatriceChabrey1958aucunVDSUIWalking Mixtes
519Matic LjubaZürich1951ZHSUIWalking Mixtes
520Matic DalidaCarouge (GE)1976GESUIWalking Mixtes
521Kuiper ArendMont-Vully1957FRSUIWalking Mixtes
522Kuiper AnnemarieMont-Vully1954FRSUIWalking Mixtes
523Bardet OlivierVillars-le-Grand1952VDSUIWalking Mixtes
524Meyer-Bardet SophieDomdidier1979FRSUIWalking Mixtes
525Jabornigg ClaudiaDomdidier1973FRSUIWalking Mixtes
526Melcarne CornéliaCudrefin1966VDSUIWalking Mixtes
527Melcarne MicheleCudrefin1963VDSUIWalking Mixtes
528DUCRET StéphanieCarouge (GE)1977GESUIWalking Mixtes
529Perdrizat RémyPt-Lancy1974GESUIWalking Mixtes
530Gerber MontaineNeuchâtel2005NESUIWalking Mixtes
531Gerber LaurieNeuchâtel1978NESUIWalking Mixtes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono