fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Poya'ttack Trail

Startlist » Back to races » Poya'ttack Trail

Startlist sorted by • 193 athletes

Shortcuts

10 KM - Elites Femmes10 KM - Elites Hommes10 KM - Juniors Filles10 KM - Juniors Garçons10 KM - Seniors 1 Femmes10 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes10 KM - Seniors 2 Femmes10 KM - Seniors 2 Hommes10 KM - Seniors Femmes10 KM - Seniors Hommes18 KM - Elites Femmes18 KM - Elites Hommes18 KM - Juniors Filles18 KM - Juniors Garçons18 KM - Seniors 1 Femmes18 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes18 KM - Seniors 2 Hommes18 KM - Seniors Femmes18 KM - Seniors HommesCerf - FillesCerf - GarçonsChamois - FillesChamois - GarçonsChevreuil - FillesChevreuil - Garçons

10 KM - Elites Femmes (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Rigolet ElisaChapelle (Glâne)1997FRSUI10 KM - Elites Femmes
1002Lucciola MarinaCharmey1998FRSUI10 KM - Elites Femmes
1003Betticher FannyBulle2000FannyFRSUI10 KM - Elites Femmes
1004Rinaldi ChloéNeuchâtel1993LocomoteamNESUI10 KM - Elites Femmes
1065DELPEDRO NadègeFétigny1993FRSUI10 KM - Elites Femmes

TOP

10 KM - Elites Hommes (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1005Rosat JulienOrmont-Dessous1996Team FédéVDSUI10 KM - Elites Hommes
1006Deillon AnthonyGrattavache1996CSVFFRSUI10 KM - Elites Hommes

TOP

10 KM - Juniors Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1007Berrut MarjorieTroistorrents2001Silicom Team WomenVSSUI10 KM - Juniors Filles
1071Rodríguez AaliyahCernier2003NESUI10 KM - Juniors Filles
1072Rodriguez Laetitia MarianaCernier2001NESUI10 KM - Juniors Filles

TOP

10 KM - Juniors Garçons (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1008Muriset JérémyVal-de-Charmey2003D-team Dupasquier/scottFRSUI10 KM - Juniors Garçons
1009BURRI VictorBOIS D AMONT2005GRAND BESANCON TRAIL ACADEMIEFRA10 KM - Juniors Garçons
1010Pharisa MathieuEstavannens2005CRO ski alpinismeFRSUI10 KM - Juniors Garçons
1011Zaklinski EnzoLa Chenalotte2004Grand Besançon Trail AcadémieFRA10 KM - Juniors Garçons
1012Livache YannCharmey (Gruyère)2004CROFRSUI10 KM - Juniors Garçons
1013Pasquier LucasBroc2004CROFRSUI10 KM - Juniors Garçons
1014Raemy SimonRiaz2003CROFRSUI10 KM - Juniors Garçons
1015Uldry MalikChâtel-St-Denis2006CROFRSUI10 KM - Juniors Garçons
1016Hidalgo y Valdez YannLavigny2002SEP-Olympic La Chaux-de-FondsVDSUI10 KM - Juniors Garçons
1017Etter SteeveOron-la-Ville2005CAS Dent LysVDSUI10 KM - Juniors Garçons
1066Mooser ArnoPRINGY2006FRSUI10 KM - Juniors Garçons
1073Alawi AmirNeuchâtel2006LocomoteamNESUI10 KM - Juniors Garçons

TOP

10 KM - Seniors 1 Femmes (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1018Ballestraz MaudVérossaz1976VSSUI10 KM - Seniors 1 Femmes
1019Yersin engelberger MarieChexbres1979Marie Yersin engelbergerVDSUI10 KM - Seniors 1 Femmes
1020HEYBERGER CarolineCharmey (Gruyère)1980CharmeyFRFRA10 KM - Seniors 1 Femmes
1021Berrut FannyTroistorrents1975Team Silicom WomenVSSUI10 KM - Seniors 1 Femmes
1070Da Silva Gomes EmelindaCernier1976NESUI10 KM - Seniors 1 Femmes
1074Trachsel SteffiCrésuz1981FRGER10 KM - Seniors 1 Femmes

TOP

10 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1022Mayor YannLausanne 261973VDSUI10 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
1023Baumgartner OlivierSaint-Prex1977VDSUI10 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
1024Focking Schneider CédricChexbres1977Chat des vignesVDSUI10 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
1025Cardinaux OlivierLes Paccots1973--FRSUI10 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
1026Vuadens RaphaëlSemsales1978FRSUI10 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
1027Williams AngusFounex1976VDGBR10 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
1028Kieliger MatthiasZollikerberg1972ZHSUI10 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
1067Flamme XavierSoignies1973BEL10 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
1069Pereira EdgarLes Paccots1980FRPOR10 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
1075Débaz PhilippeFeusisberg1978Champagne Bar - ZermattSZSUI10 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes

TOP

10 KM - Seniors 2 Femmes (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1029Martin SylvieSt-Prex1968VDSUI10 KM - Seniors 2 Femmes
1030Beguin HélèneBelmont-sur-Lausanne1966VDSUI10 KM - Seniors 2 Femmes
1031TAPPAREL MARIETTEMONTANA1961VSSUI10 KM - Seniors 2 Femmes
1032Seppey EvelyneDenges1971Help-for-HopeVDSUI10 KM - Seniors 2 Femmes

TOP

10 KM - Seniors 2 Hommes (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1033Winzenried PatrickLa Conversion1969VDSUI10 KM - Seniors 2 Hommes
1034Wagen PeterCorseaux1956VDSUI10 KM - Seniors 2 Hommes
1035Dill MichaelAuvernier1965NESUI10 KM - Seniors 2 Hommes
1036Waeber ChristopheSt-Légier1971CoachingprogressionVDSUI10 KM - Seniors 2 Hommes
1037Correvon Michelcrissier1967CTTVDSUI10 KM - Seniors 2 Hommes
1038Rizzetto NicolasLausanne1968VDSUI10 KM - Seniors 2 Hommes
1068Mayr AloisLes Paccots1956FRSUI10 KM - Seniors 2 Hommes

TOP

10 KM - Seniors Femmes (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1039Colombini PaulineEstavayer1989FRSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
1040Muriset LaurenceConcise1984Laurence MurisetVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
1041Combremont SéverineCheiry1986Cloros TeamFRSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
1042Yersin EmiliePaudex1985VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
1043Bouday MathildeLes Hôpitaux-Vieux1984FRA10 KM - Seniors Femmes
1044Gendre ElsaSorens1989Sarine CrossfitFRSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
1045Le Gal AurelieChâtel-Saint-Denis1990FRFRA10 KM - Seniors Femmes
1046Conrado Pereira SaritaNeuchâtel1990LocomoteamNESUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
1047Favre LaureFribourg1989FRSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
1048Contier AgatheChâtel-Saint-Denis1991Trail training teamFRFRA10 KM - Seniors Femmes
1063Schmid LaetitiaMuntelier1990FRSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
1064Fragnière DelphineCousset1990A travers CugyFRSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
1076Vouga ManonLausanne1989VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
1077Salavastru LoredanaGenève1990GEROU10 KM - Seniors Femmes

TOP

10 KM - Seniors Hommes (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1049Carrel FabriceGranges-Paccot1983FRSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
1050Maridor MathieuFribourg1985CA MarlyFRSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
1051Santos IgorBulle1984Igor Miguel SantosFRPOR10 KM - Seniors Hommes
1052Ambühl MarkEnney1984FRSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
1053Moos JérômeVevey1988Jérôme MoosVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
1054Cayrol JulienChâtel-Saint-Denis1982TeysalpiFRFRA10 KM - Seniors Hommes
1055Sottas LudovicChâtel-Saint-Denis1986AS RomandieFRSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
1056Butticaz VincentCorbières1985CSPL Ski TeamFRSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
1057Dondainaz MickaëlChâtel-Saint-Denis1988FRSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
1058Cocivera NicolaSt-Légier1987VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
1059Pomar LéoLausanne1990PomarVDFRA10 KM - Seniors Hommes
1060Rey NicolasCorin1984Cave le TambourinVSSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
1061Pache BasileLutry1987VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
1062Bovey RomainChâtel-Saint-Denis1991FRSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes

TOP

18 KM - Elites Femmes (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Pittet AmyEchallens1994TRYverdonVDSUI18 KM - Elites Femmes
2Thévoz AuroreMissy1994VDSUI18 KM - Elites Femmes
3Gaudard SandrineBoussens1992VDSUI18 KM - Elites Femmes
4Agustoni GretaChavannes-près-Renens1995VDSUI18 KM - Elites Femmes

TOP

18 KM - Elites Hommes (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Twardowski VictorChavannes-près-Renens1996VDFRA18 KM - Elites Hommes
6Marchon ValentinGumefens1995FRSUI18 KM - Elites Hommes
7Gini BalthazarGenève1998Defract ClubGESUI18 KM - Elites Hommes
8stevenson Nicolas07925622841995Defract ClubGESUI18 KM - Elites Hommes
9Paratore TeoMontet (Broye)1995TryverdonFRSUI18 KM - Elites Hommes
10Wicht RomainGumefens1997FRSUI18 KM - Elites Hommes
11Meusy FabienFribourg1997FRSUI18 KM - Elites Hommes
12Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999Teysalpi TeamVDSUI18 KM - Elites Hommes
13Bugnard AlexandreRemaufens1997Les mous du genouFRSUI18 KM - Elites Hommes
14Maillefer AugustinRenens VD1993La Chèvre de M. SeguinVDSUI18 KM - Elites Hommes
15Verissimo SantiagoLes Geneveys sur Coffrane1997LocomoteamNEPOR18 KM - Elites Hommes
16Alonso HugoSâles1998FRSUI18 KM - Elites Hommes
17Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997Salomon SuisseVSSUI18 KM - Elites Hommes
62Denys EloiLausanne1997VDSUI18 KM - Elites Hommes
64Sefaranga EliottLausanne2000VDSUI18 KM - Elites Hommes

TOP

18 KM - Juniors Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
18ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002Teysalpi TeamVDSUI18 KM - Juniors Filles
19Ruffieux LisaVal-de-Charmey2001FRSUI18 KM - Juniors Filles

TOP

18 KM - Juniors Garçons (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
20Repond AmbroiseMarsens2001FRSUI18 KM - Juniors Garçons

TOP

18 KM - Seniors 1 Femmes (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
21Cayrol CathyChâtel-Saint-Denis1980Teysalpi TrailFRFRA18 KM - Seniors 1 Femmes
65Dubey NadiaVesin1981A travers CugyFRSUI18 KM - Seniors 1 Femmes

TOP

18 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
22Murisier FabienChâtel-St-Denis1976TeysalpiFRSUI18 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
23Flamme XavierSoignies1973BEL18 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
24Jourdain NicolasEpalinges1972VDSUI18 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
25Winkler SimonMatran1978BC AvryFRAUT18 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
26nourdin gorianMonts-de-Corsier1976ski glub grattavacheVDSUI18 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
27Aigroz MikeChâtel-Saint-Denis1978TrustFRSUI18 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
28Burgbacher LaurentChâtel-St-Denis1976Les gogolsFRSUI18 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
29Pointet AlainFleurier1973Au taquet!NESUI18 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
30Haeni OliverBernex1973Oliver HaeniGESUI18 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
31Dupertuis RaphaëlCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1978traîne-savatesVDSUI18 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
32Jequier RogerLa Chaux-de-Fonds1974Les RugueuxNESUI18 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
33Schneider MathieuFribourg Caserne1977Triathlon FribourgFRFRA18 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
34Nava FabioMontpreveyres1980Evolution Sport TeamVDITA18 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
35Boucourt ThomasLausanne1981EhlVDSUI18 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes
60Pilloud OlivierBulle1978SA BulleFRSUI18 KM - Seniors 1 Hommes

TOP

18 KM - Seniors 2 Hommes (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
36Arancibia JustoLa Chaux-de-Fonds1956NEBOL18 KM - Seniors 2 Hommes
37Isler PatrickBlonay1969Altmann SportsVDSUI18 KM - Seniors 2 Hommes
38BRANDT YvesLa Forclaz (VD)1962TEYSALPI / La Forclaz (VD)VDSUI18 KM - Seniors 2 Hommes
39Faysse SylvainBourguillon1964FRFRA18 KM - Seniors 2 Hommes
63Meyer TonyChâtel-st-Denis1963TeysachauxFRSUI18 KM - Seniors 2 Hommes
66Bagnoud GérardSaint-Sulpice (VD)1970VDSUI18 KM - Seniors 2 Hommes

TOP

18 KM - Seniors Femmes (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
40Andrey CaroleMatran1991ACPMFRSUI18 KM - Seniors Femmes
41Salavastru LoredanaGenève1990GEROU18 KM - Seniors Femmes
42Mendes DeboraCorcelles-Cormondrèche1989Intensity WorkoutNESUI18 KM - Seniors Femmes
67Nguyen AudreyNeuchâtel1984NESUI18 KM - Seniors Femmes

TOP

18 KM - Seniors Hommes (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
43Kolly GéraldArconciel1982ACPMFRSUI18 KM - Seniors Hommes
44Lionel DelessertServion1983QuetzalcoatlVDSUI18 KM - Seniors Hommes
45López EliasBulle1986FRSUI18 KM - Seniors Hommes
46Huber JulienLes Paccots1982Teysalpi TrailFRSUI18 KM - Seniors Hommes
47Morard MichaelMassongex1982Team MorardVSSUI18 KM - Seniors Hommes
48Nicolet CédricVuisternens-Ogoz1990EGPFRSUI18 KM - Seniors Hommes
49Mathieu MichaëlCologny1982Stade GenèveGESUI18 KM - Seniors Hommes
50Widmer YouriJorat-Mézières1982VDSUI18 KM - Seniors Hommes
51martin AmbroiseLausanne1990VDFRA18 KM - Seniors Hommes
52Braillard FabriceChapelle (Glâne)1987FRSUI18 KM - Seniors Hommes
53Muller EmmanuelChâtel-St-Denis1983FRSUI18 KM - Seniors Hommes
54weiler hoelCugy (VD)1985hoel weilerVDFRA18 KM - Seniors Hommes
55Gonçalves BrunoBourguillon1983Sarine CrossfitFRSUI18 KM - Seniors Hommes
56Hautoy FrancisLyon1985hoel weilerFRA18 KM - Seniors Hommes
57Da Silva Gomes RicardoCernier1989LocomoteamNEPOR18 KM - Seniors Hommes
58Grossglauser AlcidsNeuchâtel1982LocomoteamNESUI18 KM - Seniors Hommes
59Rohner AlexanderBlonay1986VDSUI18 KM - Seniors Hommes
61Coutaut JulienLa Tour1988FRA18 KM - Seniors Hommes

TOP

Cerf - Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2201Rieder JuneLes Paccots2011Teysalpi KidsFRSUICerf - Filles
2202Vuichard ClémenceSemsales2011Athletica VeveyseFRSUICerf - Filles
2203Cardinaux AnaïsChâtel-Saint-Denis2011Athletica VeveyseFRCerf - Filles
2204Vuadens MéganeSemsales2011Athletica VeveyseFRCerf - Filles
2205Cornu Cosmas ChloéAttalens2012Athletica VeveyseFRCerf - Filles

TOP

Cerf - Garçons (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2206Baumgartner JimSaint-Prex2011VDSUICerf - Garçons
2207Chevalley NoéMézières VD2011Athletica VeveyseVDSUICerf - Garçons
2208Crausaz MaximeAttalens2011Athletica VeveyseFRCerf - Garçons
2209Gauderon EwanAttalens2012Athletica VeveyseFRCerf - Garçons
2210Santoro Eric+417634011302012FRSUICerf - Garçons
2211Turcotte SamiLes Paccots2011FRSUICerf - Garçons

TOP

Chamois - Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2401HEYBERGER BillieVal-de-CharmeyCharmey2010CharmeyFRFRAChamois - Filles
2402Cardinaux MagaliLes Paccots2009ATHLETICA VEVEYSEFRSUIChamois - Filles
2403Cardinaux LehaChesales-sur-Oron2010Athletica VeveyseVDSUIChamois - Filles
2404Williams CharlotteFounex2010VDGBRChamois - Filles
2414Bernardo Lily-RoseVuadens2009SABulleFRChamois - Filles

TOP

Chamois - Garçons (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2405cousteix noales paccots2010teysalpi kid'sFRSUIChamois - Garçons
2406Murisier EliasChâtel-Saint-Denis2010Athletica VeveyseFRSUIChamois - Garçons
2407Falconnier LucienAttalens2009Athletica VeveyseFRSUIChamois - Garçons
2408Guex JérémieGranges (Veveyse)2010Athletica VeveyseFRSUIChamois - Garçons
2409Bourdillloud LoïcChâtel-St-Denis2010Athletica VeveyseSUIChamois - Garçons
2410Roth NolanAttalens2010Athletica VeveyseFRSUIChamois - Garçons
2411Vuadens NolanSemsales2010Athletica VeveyseFRSUIChamois - Garçons
2412Burgbacher KelianChâtel-Saint-Denis2010Les gogolsFRSUIChamois - Garçons
2413Santoro Julian+417634011302009Athletica VeveyseFRSUIChamois - Garçons
2415Guex NathanaëlGranges (Veveyse)2008FRSUIChamois - Garçons

TOP

Chevreuil - Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001cousteix lou anneles paccots2013teysalpi kid'sFRSUIChevreuil - Filles
2002Rieder NilaLes Paccots2014Teysalpi KidsFRSUIChevreuil - Filles
2003Baumgartner EmilySaint-Prex2013VDSUIChevreuil - Filles
2004Vuichard JustineSemsales2013Athletica VeveyseFRSUIChevreuil - Filles
2005Crausaz lUCIEAttalens2013Athletica VeveyseFRChevreuil - Filles
2006Falconnier CamilleAttalens2013Athletica VeveyseFRChevreuil - Filles
2018Thibaut-Piton JadeLes Paccots2013FRSUIChevreuil - Filles
2023Bouday GabriellePontarlier2015FRAChevreuil - Filles

TOP

Chevreuil - Garçons (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2007Murisier BasileChâtel-Saint-Denis2013Athletica VeveyseFRSUIChevreuil - Garçons
2008Dumon GREGOIREChâtel-Saint-Denis2013FRSUIChevreuil - Garçons
2009Ambühl SimonLes hôpitaux vieux2013SUIChevreuil - Garçons
2010Ambuehl MariusLes Hôpitaux-Neufs2015FRAChevreuil - Garçons
2011Cayrol ThomasChâtel-Saint-Denis2014FRFRAChevreuil - Garçons
2012Staehli ThomasAttalens2013Athletica VeveyseFRChevreuil - Garçons
2013Racine JoeyLes Paccots2014SUIChevreuil - Garçons
2014Dondainaz EneaChâtel-Saint-Denis2015FRSUIChevreuil - Garçons
2015Lavelli LucaEpalinges2013EHLVDSUIChevreuil - Garçons
2016Boutonnet AurélienEpalinges2013EHLVDSUIChevreuil - Garçons
2017Roth LennyAttalens2013Lenny RothFRSUIChevreuil - Garçons
2019Dalstein Pereira ArthurLes Paccots2014FRFRAChevreuil - Garçons
2020Huot MassimilianoLes Paccots2015FRSUIChevreuil - Garçons
2021Turcotte ThomasLes Paccots2013FRSUIChevreuil - Garçons
2022Bouday TimothéePontarlier2013FRAChevreuil - Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono