fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist European XCM Championships

Startlist » Back to races » European XCM Championships

Startlist sorted by • 271 athletes

Shortcuts

XCM Elite MenXCM Elite WomenXCM Master M 30-34XCM Master M 35-39XCM Master M 40-44XCM Master M 45-49XCM Master M 50-54XCM Master M 55-59XCM Master M 60-64XCM Master M 65-69XCM Master W 30-34XCM Master W 35-39XCM Master W 40-44XCM Master W 45-49XCM Master W 50-54XCM Master W 55-59

XCM Elite Men (118 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Stosek Martin-1994- CZEXCM Elite Men
202Schneller SimonSchömberg1997- GERXCM Elite Men
203Huber UrsMettmenstetten1985- ZHSUIXCM Elite Men
204FREY MARTIN1994- GERXCM Elite Men
205BECKING HANS1986- NEDXCM Elite Men
206Seewald AndreasLenggries1991Radl RastiGERXCM Elite Men
207DIAS José1994- PORXCM Elite Men
208STIEBJAHN SIMON1990- GERXCM Elite Men
209Hynek KristianCernosice1980- CZEXCM Elite Men
210Porro SamueleGuanzate (CO)1988- ITAXCM Elite Men
211PRUUS Peeter1989- ESTXCM Elite Men
212RABENSTEINER Fabian1990- ITAXCM Elite Men
213FERNANDEZ GRANDE VICTOR MANUEL1992- ESPXCM Elite Men
214Lakata AlbanLienz1979- AUTXCM Elite Men
215Pliem ManuelAltaussee1985- AUTXCM Elite Men
216CHIARINI RICCARDO1984- ITAXCM Elite Men
217Stutzmann MarcRüfenacht BE1991- BESUIXCM Elite Men
218FERREIRA Tiago1988- PORXCM Elite Men
219Schöggl DavidEibiswald1985KTM RAD.SPORT.SZENEAUTXCM Elite Men
220DIAZ BUJ IVAN1982- ESPXCM Elite Men
221Ragnoli JuriSerle-Brescia1988- ITAXCM Elite Men
222LONGO Tony1984- ITAXCM Elite Men
223BOU MARTÍN ROBERTO1993- ESPXCM Elite Men
224CARABIN Sebastien1989- BELXCM Elite Men
225Billaud PierreBretignolles-sur-Mer1995- FRAXCM Elite Men
226Thomas BenWindlesham1988- GBRXCM Elite Men
227Stauffer HansueliSigriswil1987- BESUIXCM Elite Men
228Fanger MartinGenève1988- GESUIXCM Elite Men
229Claes FransHeverlee1983- BELXCM Elite Men
230SAMPARISI NICOLAS-1992- ITAXCM Elite Men
231BILLI JacopoAigle1994- VDITAXCM Elite Men
232HARTMANN JAKOB1995- GERXCM Elite Men
233Kaufmann MarkusMeckenbeuren1981- GERXCM Elite Men
234SAMPARISI LORENZO-1993- ITAXCM Elite Men
235GUERRERO BONILLA PABLO1992- ESPXCM Elite Men
236Blanchard ArnaudBretignolles-sur-Mer1997- FRAXCM Elite Men
237RUIJTER TEUS1998- NEDXCM Elite Men
238HÄUSER PAUL1998- GERXCM Elite Men
239ALLEMAN WOUT1996- BELXCM Elite Men
240COUSIN JULIEN1997- FRAXCM Elite Men
241MILTIADIS Andreas1996- CYPXCM Elite Men
242FERREIRA Roberto1994- PORXCM Elite Men
243HEM Ole1992- NORXCM Elite Men
244DORIGONI JAKOB1998- ITAXCM Elite Men
245Zurbrügg OliverWilderswil1988Verein IG BergveloBESUIXCM Elite Men
246Weber SaschaSt. Wendel1988- GERXCM Elite Men
247ILIAS PERIKLIS1986- GREXCM Elite Men
248South CaseyMatzingen1997- TGSUIXCM Elite Men
249ADEL FILIP1990- CZEXCM Elite Men
250SELL NIKLAS1996- GERXCM Elite Men
251ZELLER HUGO1995- FRAXCM Elite Men
252RAEDISCH AlexandreChapeiry1997- FRAXCM Elite Men
253MUIZNIEKS Oskars1989- LATXCM Elite Men
254Schwaiger DominikUnterschleißheim1992- GERXCM Elite Men
255GROSLAMBERT RémiORNANS1996- FRAXCM Elite Men
256Buttner SimonVesany1992- FRAXCM Elite Men
257TARVIS Peeter1993- ESTXCM Elite Men
258TAFFAREL NICOLA1999- ITAXCM Elite Men
259TERMENS NADAL JOSEP1993- ESPXCM Elite Men
260Arnaud Vincent-1992- FRAXCM Elite Men
261Buffart FlorianMORBIER1995- FRAXCM Elite Men
262Moser AndreasMadiswil1984- BESUIXCM Elite Men
263STARKER SASCHA1989- GERXCM Elite Men
264Tähti ToniViitasaari1993- FINXCM Elite Men
265EGEDA MALDONADO PABLOMONTCADA I REIXAC1979- ESPXCM Elite Men
266Marti JeremiasGettnau1990- LUSUIXCM Elite Men
267Marin Lamellet LoicGex1996- FRAXCM Elite Men
268Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991- NESUIXCM Elite Men
269SÜLZLE MAREK1997- GERXCM Elite Men
270HORCHLER ADRIAN HEINZ WILLI1996- GERXCM Elite Men
271SLENTER KAJ1990- NEDXCM Elite Men
272Colin MaximeArbent1993- FRAXCM Elite Men
273Közle JohannesGerstetten1989- GERXCM Elite Men
274KAUFMANN LUKAS1994- AUTXCM Elite Men
275KONWA PIOTR1995- POLXCM Elite Men
276KEMPF SIMON1998- GERXCM Elite Men
277Kiser PascalGISWIL1998- OWSUIXCM Elite Men
278HAAS CHRISTIAN1991- GERXCM Elite Men
279PURNINS Lauris1986- LATXCM Elite Men
280Nay PascalZizers1993- GRSUIXCM Elite Men
281VAIDEM Josten1994- ESTXCM Elite Men
282Huysentruyt BramAnzegem1993- BEBELXCM Elite Men
284Jannet FlavienMiramas1987- FRAXCM Elite Men
285DUVEAUX LUCAS2000- FRAXCM Elite Men
286Conod NicolasBogis-Bossey2000- VDSUIXCM Elite Men
287ROSTAGNO FABIO1993- ITAXCM Elite Men
288Rapillard ArnaudSaillon1987- VSSUIXCM Elite Men
289BRUNEAU axelAMANCY2001- FRAXCM Elite Men
290Stolfa Stepan-1998- CZEXCM Elite Men
292WENCKER-BORCK MARK1979- GERXCM Elite Men
293KOLB CONSTANTIN1993- GERXCM Elite Men
295Medvedev AlexeyPadova (PD)1983- RUSXCM Elite Men
296KLÜMPER DAVID HELMUT2002- GERXCM Elite Men
297RANKER NICLAS1996- GERXCM Elite Men
298Malfroy HugoArbent2000- FRAXCM Elite Men
299EPPING HENDRIK1996- GERXCM Elite Men
300VALDRIGHI STEFANO1994- ITAXCM Elite Men
301Eitel FlorianWeinheim1989- GERXCM Elite Men
302Inauen BenjaminAppenzell Steinegg1996- AISUIXCM Elite Men
303ROZEK KAROL1993- POLXCM Elite Men
304Aymon DamienCoffrane1996- NESUIXCM Elite Men
305Sardina StefanoRiehen1993- BSITAXCM Elite Men
306Schär JanFrauenkappelen1992- BESUIXCM Elite Men
307PFUNDSTEIN MATTHIAS1996- GERXCM Elite Men
308OVEREEM ROBIN1985- NEDXCM Elite Men
309Sabatier ThibaultCastelnaudary1988- FRAXCM Elite Men
310Viaene DavidGent1990- BELXCM Elite Men
311Bettinger MatthiasBreitnau1984- GERXCM Elite Men
312L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992- VDSUIXCM Elite Men
313WEHRLI Daniel1997- SUIXCM Elite Men
314SINGLER MARIAN1998- GERXCM Elite Men
315SÖLTER MARCUS1989- GERXCM Elite Men
316LESOIN LucasONNION1998- FRAXCM Elite Men
317CAILLOL PIERRE1991- FRAXCM Elite Men
318Lathion AurélienBramois2000- VSSUIXCM Elite Men
319COLONVAL Adrien1989- BELXCM Elite Men
320Scharf-Zussner DanielSchwaz1987BIGTIME Sport MaishofenAUTXCM Elite Men
321STUMPF JULIAN1988GERXCM Elite Men

TOP

XCM Elite Women (41 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Lüthi ArianeGunten1983- BESUIXCM Elite Women
2SOSNA KATAZINA1990- LTUXCM Elite Women
3FASOLIS Costanza1986- ITAXCM Elite Women
4Forchini RamonaWattwil1994- SGSUIXCM Elite Women
5DOHRN STEFANIE1992- GERXCM Elite Women
6Morel EstelleOrchamps-Vennes1993- FRAXCM Elite Women
7LUETZELSCHWAB IRINA1995- SUIXCM Elite Women
8STENERHAG Jennie1975- SWEXCM Elite Women
9Schneider JanineLottstetten1995- GERXCM Elite Women
10KARASIOVAITÉ GRETA1999- LTUXCM Elite Women
11HOVDENAK Hildegunn1985- NORXCM Elite Women
12Steinburg GreeteRakke1991- ESTXCM Elite Women
13PINTARIC Blaza1980- SLOXCM Elite Women
14Pirard AliceGent1988- BELXCM Elite Women
15BURATO Chiara1995- ITAXCM Elite Women
16MORATH ADELHEID1984- GERXCM Elite Women
17MURESAN Manuela1984- ROUXCM Elite Women
18Tazreiter AngelikaAlthofen1987- AUTXCM Elite Women
19TANOVIC Lejla1994- BIHXCM Elite Women
20JANAS Bettina1987- GERXCM Elite Women
21Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974- VDSUIXCM Elite Women
22Nay AlessiaZizers1995- GRSUIXCM Elite Women
23MOSCHETTI MARGOT1994- FRAXCM Elite Women
24Süss EstherKüttigen1974- AGSUIXCM Elite Women
25PLASSCHAERT Helena1984- BELXCM Elite Women
26MICHIELSENS Sara1984- BELXCM Elite Women
27CABLEY CAMILLE1999- FRAXCM Elite Women
28SULZER EVELYN1993- AUTXCM Elite Women
29UIBOKAND Janelle1992- ESTXCM Elite Women
30Zahno StefanieBürchen1999- VSSUIXCM Elite Women
31FISCHER EGUSQUIZA NATALIA1993- ESPXCM Elite Women
32Zaugg CarmenOensingen1992- SOSUIXCM Elite Women
33Udny CamilleAnnecy1994- FRAXCM Elite Women
34HÄBERLIN Steffi1997- SUIXCM Elite Women
35Enaux SabrinaSaint-die1978FRAXCM Elite Women
36CLEIREN Veerle1977- BELXCM Elite Women
37Trepte EvelyneHorgen1982- ZHSUIXCM Elite Women
38chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982- FRSUIXCM Elite Women
39Schwär AnjaGrabs1995- SGGERXCM Elite Women
40BÄHR ALINA1996- GERXCM Elite Women
41Stadelmann Hushi SandraCourtételle1974VC Vignoble Cycles ClercJUSUIXCM Elite Women

TOP

XCM Master M 30-34 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Perez vazquez VictorVilabetran1990- GEESPXCM Master M 30-34
402Plazaola Esnaola PatxiIdiazabal1990- ESPXCM Master M 30-34
403LORI TIZIANO1988- ITAXCM Master M 30-34
405FAREZ JEFF1988- FRAXCM Master M 30-34
406Bryand AlexandreChardonne1987- VDSUIXCM Master M 30-34
407Rossetti CamilleTravers1988- NESUIXCM Master M 30-34
408BRAVIN ANDREA1989- ITAXCM Master M 30-34
409Turcat EmericLausanne1987- VDFRAXCM Master M 30-34
410Sandoz MartinLe Locle1991Bike Point Orbea / VC EdelweissNESUIXCM Master M 30-34
464MÜLLER JONAS-1987GERXCM Master M 30-34

TOP

XCM Master M 35-39 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
411Monnier FabienAyent1984- VSSUIXCM Master M 35-39
412Gaillard DavidZwingen1986DANi Schnider RadsportBLSUIXCM Master M 35-39
413Lheureux AurélienSaint-Zacharie1984- FRAXCM Master M 35-39
414Behr JulienBesançon1984- FRAXCM Master M 35-39
415Membrez StéphaneMoutier1986Team alouettes/cannondale CCMoutierBESUIXCM Master M 35-39
416Flueck VincentHauteville1985- FRSUIXCM Master M 35-39
417Lourenço MarcioVerbier1986Carroz SAPORXCM Master M 35-39
418GIRAU TUR GABRIEL1985- ESPXCM Master M 35-39
419WEGNER SÖNKE-1982GERXCM Master M 35-39
420CAP Lukas-1984- CZEXCM Master M 35-39
421SCHWINDLING SASCHA1983GERXCM Master M 35-39
422KURZ TOBIAS1984GERXCM Master M 35-39
423MURESAN FLORIN1985- ROUXCM Master M 35-39
424D’ORIA ANDREA1985- ITAXCM Master M 35-39
425PUGLIESE NICOLA1986- ITAXCM Master M 35-39
426Van Aelbroeck MichielGent1986- BELXCM Master M 35-39
427Vaillant Stephane06143078181983- FRAXCM Master M 35-39
428rogier vincentla roche sur foron1985- FRAXCM Master M 35-39

TOP

XCM Master M 40-44 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
429CIA APEZTEGUIA Patxi1978- ESPXCM Master M 40-44
430MATOS ROGÉRIO1980- PORXCM Master M 40-44
431FERNANDEZ GARRIDO ROBERTO1978- ESPXCM Master M 40-44
432BRÄNNLUND SAMUEL1979- SWEXCM Master M 40-44
433ABRAHA JEROME1977- GERXCM Master M 40-44
434Adam MalekOświęcim1980- POLXCM Master M 40-44
435BAUMANN SVEN1980- GERXCM Master M 40-44
436Erhardt DominikRückersdorf1981- GERXCM Master M 40-44
437CHRYSAFELIS APOSTOLOSPEIRAIAS1981- GRGREXCM Master M 40-44
438KLOKAS IOANNISVOLOS1981- GREXCM Master M 40-44
439Lagger VincentZürich1979ZHSUIXCM Master M 40-44
440DALLA VALLE DENIS1980- ITAXCM Master M 40-44
441coruzzi andreaTORRECHIARA1979- ITAXCM Master M 40-44
442dinale davidebulgarograsso1978- ITAXCM Master M 40-44
443Platt KarlOsthofen1978- SUIXCM Master M 40-44
444Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUIXCM Master M 40-44
445Jan MartinJilemnice1980KAH Sport VrchlabiCZEXCM Master M 40-44
446JOERGES BENJAMIN1980GERXCM Master M 40-44
447MOURA Carlos1977- PORXCM Master M 40-44
448FRŽOP MARKO1979CROXCM Master M 40-44

TOP

XCM Master M 45-49 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
65bastiana Christiandrancy1975Christian bastianaFRAXCM Master M 45-49
449CECI FILIPPO1972- ITAXCM Master M 45-49
450Orlando FabioPaladina1976- ITAXCM Master M 45-49
451REAL GARCIA MARC1973- ESPXCM Master M 45-49
452Blanchy MathieuSte-Croix1976- VDMONXCM Master M 45-49
453PAVIOLO PAOLOORBASSANO1975- ITAXCM Master M 45-49
454Rodrigues jorgePrevessin1972Team ACVSUIXCM Master M 45-49
455serin fabienSt Georges Sur Eure1974- FRAXCM Master M 45-49
456JURETZEK HANS-JÜRGEN-1975GERXCM Master M 45-49
457BOJKO DANIEL1975- GERXCM Master M 45-49
458VERBEURGT PETER1973- BELXCM Master M 45-49
459Paulissen Roel TonyRasen-antholz1976- BELXCM Master M 45-49
460Bongiovanni LorenzoRosignano monferrato1973- ITAXCM Master M 45-49
461Jan HalikPoprad1976MTBIKER - Davorin.sk - NorwitSVKXCM Master M 45-49
462ANTHES MICHAEL1973GERXCM Master M 45-49
463BACHSCHMIDT FrédéricSIGOLSHEIM1974- FRAXCM Master M 45-49

TOP

XCM Master M 50-54 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
71PASSOS ANTÓNIO1970- PORXCM Master M 50-54
72Benny NissenSlagelse1967- DENXCM Master M 50-54
73juan yves-alaincouvet1971Team Giant NeuchatelNESUIXCM Master M 50-54
74MISTAKIDIS PARASKEWAS1968- GERXCM Master M 50-54
75SOARES CARLOS1969- PORXCM Master M 50-54
76Girardi ThomasWangs1968- SGSUIXCM Master M 50-54
77da costa paulochavannes de bogis1967- VDSUIXCM Master M 50-54
78Tempst KurtLier1971- BEBELXCM Master M 50-54
79FENATI GIANLUCA1971- ITAXCM Master M 50-54
80Storder ArnaudWierde1970BELXCM Master M 50-54
81MUELLER MATTHIAS1970- GERXCM Master M 50-54
82BERNHARD AlainKAYSERSBERG1970Team HASEFRAXCM Master M 50-54
83MARTIN Alexander1968- GERXCM Master M 50-54
84LARGE FrancisABBEVILLERS1968VTT Passion BeaucourtFRAXCM Master M 50-54
85Menuet ChristopheScionzier1969- FRAXCM Master M 50-54
86Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967- NESUIXCM Master M 50-54
87PLANCKAERT HANSIEPER1969- SUIXCM Master M 50-54
88Parodi Alfonso-1968ITAXCM Master M 50-54
104SCHOLTES JÜRGEN1968GERXCM Master M 50-54

TOP

XCM Master M 55-59 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
89Thommen ClaudiusBonaduz1966- GRSUIXCM Master M 55-59
90MAGAGNOTTI DANIELE1966- ITAXCM Master M 55-59
91NESTLER JOSEF1963- CZEXCM Master M 55-59
92jokela jukkaRussikon1963- ZHFINXCM Master M 55-59
93CARAMASCHI CARLO1962- ITAXCM Master M 55-59
94Guillet Jean-PierreBretignolles-sur-Mer1962- FRAXCM Master M 55-59

TOP

XCM Master M 60-64 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
95VIDAL VALLE ARMANDO1957- ESPXCM Master M 60-64
96FUSAR BASSINI EDOARDO1960- ITAXCM Master M 60-64
97Huep TobiasNürnberg1961- GERXCM Master M 60-64
98BALL MATTHIAS1961GERXCM Master M 60-64
99PINTO MANUEL1957- PORXCM Master M 60-64
100HENSE ADOLF1960- AUTXCM Master M 60-64

TOP

XCM Master M 65-69 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101HAAS MICHAEL1954AUTXCM Master M 65-69
102ZANASCA ADRIANO1953ITAXCM Master M 65-69
103BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO1954- ITAXCM Master M 65-69

TOP

XCM Master W 30-34 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
51GIRARDIN CAMILLETURCKHEIM1990- FRAXCM Master W 30-34
52Huguenin JoanieLugnorre1991VC Vignoble CyclercFRSUIXCM Master W 30-34

TOP

XCM Master W 35-39 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
53SCIPIONI Silvia1984- ITAXCM Master W 35-39
54Bünter AntoniaBern1982- BESUIXCM Master W 35-39

TOP

XCM Master W 40-44 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
55ZOCCA LORENA1977- ITAXCM Master W 40-44
56Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977- NESUIXCM Master W 40-44
57Perrot CarolePrêles1979BE/JBSUIXCM Master W 40-44
58DEBANT MarieArs sur moselle1980CSC yutzFRAXCM Master W 40-44
59evequoz EmiliaAyent1981- VSSUIXCM Master W 40-44

TOP

XCM Master W 45-49 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
60CE' SIMONA1976- ITAXCM Master W 45-49
61SCHWING KATRIN1972GERXCM Master W 45-49
62CIPRIAN ROMINA1976- ITAXCM Master W 45-49

TOP

XCM Master W 50-54 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
63KOSCOVÁ KRISTINA1970- SVKXCM Master W 50-54

TOP

XCM Master W 55-59 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
64HENSE-SIMENKO ROSWITHA1962- AUTXCM Master W 55-59

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono