fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Le Cacatchou

Startlist » Back to races » Le Cacatchou

Startlist sorted by • 452 athletes

Shortcuts

1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 20111.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 20131.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 20111.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 201310 km - Femmes10 km - Hommes10 km - Nordic Femmes10 km - Nordic Hommes2.6 km - Filles2.6 km - Garçons400 M - Filles400 M - Garçons5.8 km - Femmes5.8 km - Hommes5.8 km - Nordic Femmes5.8 km - Nordic Hommes800 M - Filles800 M - Garçons

1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Pythoud JulieLausanne2010Lausanne-Sports AthlétismeVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1002Parisod AmeliaEchallens2011USYVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1010Kalu JuliaLausanne2010Lausanne-Sports AthlétismeVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1013Lehmann SarahVillars le Terroir2011Lausanne-Sports AthlétismeVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1016Mougin NeimaVillars-Tiercelin2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1017Bétrix SelinaFroideville2011C'téquipeVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1018Carron VictoriaCugy2010Lausanne-Sport AthlétismeVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1023Francey NeveahFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1024Gerold AbbyFroideville2010LNVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1025Recordon GabrielleFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1026Melchior JulietteEpalinges2011Lausanne SportVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1027Vallet AlixEpalinges2010Lausanne-Sport AthlétismeVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1028Vallet MarineEpalinges2011Lausanne-Sport AthletismeVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1031Laroche JulietteAnières2011GESUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1033Wolters MathildeFroideville2011VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1034Hares JulietteLe Mont-sur-Lausanne2011VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1036Ooi CatherineCugy VD2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1037Vaclavik SophieCugy2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1039LAMPO JulieBRETIGNY-MORRENS2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011

TOP

1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1003Samartzis IsabelleLe Mont-sur-Lausanne2012VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013
1004Jaccoud NaïmaFroideville2013VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013
1005Farkas NoraCugy (VD)2012VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013
1006Longchamp CharliePoliez-le-Grand2012VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013
1007Tacchini LenaMorrens (VD)2012VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013
1008Soares RaquelGland2012VDPOR1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013
1009Koné LenaMartigny2012CABV MartignyVSSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013
1011Kratzer AxelleVuarrens2012TRYverdonVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013
1012Cachemaille ManonLe Mont-sur-Lausanne2013VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013
1014Manser ThaïsPoliez-le-Grand2013Thaïs ManserVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013
1015Mason SiennaBretigny-Morrens2012Running GirlsVDGBR1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013
1019Gamba YloéLe Mont-sur-Lausanne2012SCT PoussinVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013
1020Jaccoud LisaFroideville2013CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013
1021Villière LouFroideville2013CN FROIDEVILLEVDFRA1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013
1022Stocker AxelleLe Mont-sur-Lausanne2013VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013
1029Ausoni RomaneEpalinges2012VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013
1030Schneider LisaFroideville2012VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013
1032Cruchon PhoebeFroideville2013VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013
1035Hofstetter LatikaRenens (VD)2012VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013
1038LAMPO CLAIREBRETIGNY-MORRENS2012VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2012 à 2013

TOP

1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1203Leuenberger PaulLausanne2010Lausanne SportVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1205Roch ClémentFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1206Samartzis AntoineLe Mont-sur-Lausanne2010VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1209Jaccoud LorikFroideville2011VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1210Bovey YohanLausanne 252011CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1213Mason ScottCugy (VD)2010VDGBR1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1217Gamba MelwanMont-sur-Lausanne2010SCT poussinVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1218Newman TimothyFroideville2011CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1222Melchior MartinEpalinges2010Lausanne SportVDBEL1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1224Haas Ryffel GuillaumeMorrens (VD)2010VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1227Rodi TiméoFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1228Imfeld MathéisEchallens2011Traînes-savatesVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1230Artifoni BrunoFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1232Lanz KevinRenens (VD)2011Lausanne-Sports AthlétismeVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1234Cretignier EricFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1235Giabbani EthanFroideville2011VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1236Wyss AïdanCugy (VD)2011VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1237bot axelVilleneuve2011VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1238CASTAN LennyFroideville2011CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1239CASTAN TaoFroideville2011CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1240Groux MarwaanFroideville2011C’t’equipeVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1242Débaz AlexyEpalinges2010VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011

TOP

1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Vuillet LennyFroideville2012VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013
1202Vuillet MaelFroideville2013VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013
1204Achour IlyessCheseaux-sur-Lausanne2012Traine-SavatesVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013
1207Agnew RyanArzier2013Ryan AgnewVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013
1208Hofer MorganFroideville2013CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013
1211Carron ÉlieEchallens2013VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013
1212Suter ThibaultAubonne2013VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013
1214Hubacher ThibaultFroideville2013VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013
1215Atienza ThomasMoudon2012MoudonVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013
1216Bétrix TimoFroideville2013C'téquipeVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013
1219Buchs ElioChâteau-d'Oex2012Les Goupils Alpes VaudoiseVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013
1220GUYEN AntoineFroideville2012VDFRA1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013
1221Kalu SamLausanne2012VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013
1223Mayor YlanFroideville2013VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013
1225Haas Ryffel CorentinMorrens (VD)2013VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013
1226Guignard JonasFroideville2013VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013
1229Vouardoux QuentinFroideville2013VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013
1231Pfund VincentFroideville2012VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013
1233Dufour ArthurFroideville2012VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013
1241Bober KeilanCugy (VD)2012VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2012 à 2013

TOP

10 km - Femmes (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Crausaz ChimèneMorrens (VD)1982VDSUI10 km - Femmes
11Roch SabineFroideville1980VDSUI10 km - Femmes
18De Keuster EmmanuelleBioley-Orjulaz1978VDSUI10 km - Femmes
21Florimonte VanessaCheiry1997FRSUI10 km - Femmes
24Acha-Orbea DariaCugy (VD)1984Footing Club LausanneVDSUI10 km - Femmes
25Reimer MichèleOron1967ORUNVDSUI10 km - Femmes
26Bussy ArianeFey1971VDSUI10 km - Femmes
31Henchoz VéroniquePailly1980VDSUI10 km - Femmes
33CARRON CATHERINEEchallens1980VDSUI10 km - Femmes
34Farkas-Milon SéverineCugy (VD)1975VDSUI10 km - Femmes
41Bachmann SandyOron1978VDSUI10 km - Femmes
46Destraz ChantalLausanne 261963VDSUI10 km - Femmes
54Harnischberg SolangeChampagne1983VDSUI10 km - Femmes
61Terrettaz LaureGrandson1981SUI10 km - Femmes
62Bétrix BernadetteFroideville1983Footing-Club Lausanne / VaudoiseVDSUI10 km - Femmes
74Metzener Anne-LaurePoliez-Pittet1972Famille MetzenerVDSUI10 km - Femmes
80Varrin StephanieSaint-Sulpice (VD)1986VDSUI10 km - Femmes
82Cuénod NoémieLes Monts-de-Corsier1992VDSUI10 km - Femmes
83Ramabaja ElhameBulle1988FRSUI10 km - Femmes
87Burri EmmanuelleVessy1979GESUI10 km - Femmes
97zuppello eleonoraEpalinges1972Footing club LausanneVDSUI10 km - Femmes
98Bessaire BéatriceFroideville1987VDSUI10 km - Femmes
102Kata KertészBudapest1988CoffeeRun SEHUN10 km - Femmes
106Weibel SéverineCugy (VD)1982VDSUI10 km - Femmes
114Hubacher ClaireFroideville1980VDSUI10 km - Femmes
117Bonfils GiulianaLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1960Footing Club LausanneVDSUI10 km - Femmes
121BEFFA HEIDIPUPLINGE1964SUI10 km - Femmes
150Muhlheim IsabelleJouxtens-Mézery1968CAMBEGOUILLESVDSUI10 km - Femmes
403Mauboussin FlorenceFroideville1991VDFRA10 km - Femmes
404Rittmeyer LorèneVevey1990PLSVDSUI10 km - Femmes

TOP

10 km - Hommes (112 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Pythoud DenisLausanne1980MotiveYourselfVDSUI10 km - Hommes
2Ducommun WilliamFroideville1997Ducommun MenuisiersVDSUI10 km - Hommes
3Beckers PierrePréverenges1991INEOS Running Team USAVDSUI10 km - Hommes
4Calame MauriceLausanne1945Lausanne Nordic WalkingVDSUI10 km - Hommes
6Cojonnex FrançoisPully1978VDSUI10 km - Hommes
7Rimet RalphFroideville1978SpartanXperienceVDSUI10 km - Hommes
8Bloesch BorisGossens1990WASIMOLOVDSUI10 km - Hommes
9Vuillet NicolasFroideville1974Sport AttitudeVDSUI10 km - Hommes
10Leuenberger FlorentLausanne1977VDSUI10 km - Hommes
12Roch CyrilFroideville1979VDSUI10 km - Hommes
13simon claudeechallens1962velo club echallensVDSUI10 km - Hommes
14Pesse ElioCugy (VD)Cugy2000VDSUI10 km - Hommes
15Haefeli MatthiasFroideville1971CNFVDSUI10 km - Hommes
16Fijani-Araghi AlirezaLausanne1984My Run LausanneVDSUI10 km - Hommes
17Bruchez OlivierMorrens (VD)1978VDSUI10 km - Hommes
19Plata Román AntonioPaudex1968VDESP10 km - Hommes
20Haefeli GaëtanLausanne1998Gaëtan HaefeliVDSUI10 km - Hommes
22Florimonte VittorioCheiry1972FRSUI10 km - Hommes
23Guillaume LoïcMontricher1989footing dent de VaulionVDSUI10 km - Hommes
27Frech PierrickFroideville1989VDSUI10 km - Hommes
28von Rohr CédricFroideville1975VDSUI10 km - Hommes
29Dufey CyrilOron1994VDSUI10 km - Hommes
30Halasz AndreiBretigny-sur-Morrens1986VDSUI10 km - Hommes
32Jaccoud RegisFroideville1978VDSUI10 km - Hommes
35Rochat GaëlCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1986VDSUI10 km - Hommes
36RIZZI GionataBottens1974VDSUI10 km - Hommes
37Maleszewski NoéJorat-Mézières2002VDSUI10 km - Hommes
38Secretan NicolasRivaz2000COACH SANTÉVDSUI10 km - Hommes
39Secretan ChristianRivaz1967COACH SANTÉVDSUI10 km - Hommes
40Samararatne JimmyRivaz1990COACH SANTÉVDSUI10 km - Hommes
42Winkelmann EricAubonne1947Seniors de CoubertinVDSUI10 km - Hommes
43Dubrit PatrickLausanne1956Séniors de CoubertinVDSUI10 km - Hommes
44Loerincik YohanServion2003VDSUI10 km - Hommes
45Tacchini ChristopheMorrens (VD)1982TaTatchouVDSUI10 km - Hommes
47Canova DavidPoliez-le-grand1987Badass Baby SealVDSUI10 km - Hommes
48Nicollier BertrandLausanne1986VDSUI10 km - Hommes
49cachemaille MatthieuLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1981VDSUI10 km - Hommes
50Pelloux MarcCheseaux-Lausanne1986VDSUI10 km - Hommes
51Desgalier LucaBretigny-sur-Morrens1993Lausanne-Sports AthlétismeVDSUI10 km - Hommes
52Chaves JoaoPenthalaz1968CTTVDSUI10 km - Hommes
53Henderix TomFroideville1978VDBEL10 km - Hommes
55Odun IsaccoPeney-le-Jorat1981VDSUI10 km - Hommes
56Resin YanPully1984TuxedoTeamVDSUI10 km - Hommes
57de Buttet christophePully1970VAUDOISE JOGGINGVDSUI10 km - Hommes
58De buttet UlyssePully2001VAUDOISE JOGGIMGVDSUI10 km - Hommes
59Ducommun HugoFroideville2000DUCOMMUN MENUISIERSVDSUI10 km - Hommes
60Atienza DanielMoudon1974VDSUI10 km - Hommes
63Juillerat AlainHermenches1981Auto-école AlainVDSUI10 km - Hommes
64Masson FrédéricLausanne1974VDSUI10 km - Hommes
65Gutiérrez AdrianRivaz1990COACH SANTEVDSUI10 km - Hommes
66Jeanfavre SébastienCugy (VD)1997VDSUI10 km - Hommes
67Miguel JonathanRemaufens1986FRSUI10 km - Hommes
68Laufer Grégoire07925364071967nom d'un club !VDSUI10 km - Hommes
69Goix DavidLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1978VDFRA10 km - Hommes
70Albuquerque BrunoBelmont sur Yverdon1982Stade GenèveVDSUI10 km - Hommes
71Tornare LaurentEpalinges1967VDSUI10 km - Hommes
72Meirim PhilippeOrbe1971VDSUI10 km - Hommes
73Lhote GuillaumeBelmont-sur-Lausanne1987VDFRA10 km - Hommes
75Schertenleib JoelMontaubion-Chardon1978VDSUI10 km - Hommes
76Chaubert SylvainFroideville1975CNFVDSUI10 km - Hommes
77GUYEN OlivierFroideville1970VDFRA10 km - Hommes
78Varrin WolfgangEcublens (VD)1957VDSUI10 km - Hommes
79burger heinerLausanne1953Footing Club LausanneVDSUI10 km - Hommes
81MARTIN ThierryFroideville1987VDSUI10 km - Hommes
84Maeder JoëlVillars-Tiercelin1977Team MaederVDSUI10 km - Hommes
85Aubert LorisVillars-Tiercelin2004VDSUI10 km - Hommes
86Fridelance ValentinBottens1991TRIBU PerformanceVDSUI10 km - Hommes
88Bonfils LorisMont-sur-Lausanne1994VDSUI10 km - Hommes
89Haas Ryffel FranckMorrens (VD)1969VDFRA10 km - Hommes
90Ryffel PhilippeLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1970VDSUI10 km - Hommes
91Lyon StephaneChêne-Bougeries1967GESUI10 km - Hommes
92Miéville AndréFroideville1958ECFVDSUI10 km - Hommes
93troyon nicolasEchallens1980VDSUI10 km - Hommes
94Oppikofer ThierryLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1979Footing Club LausanneVDSUI10 km - Hommes
95Duvoisin SteveFroideville1984VDSUI10 km - Hommes
96Varrin MichaelBussigny-Lausanne1984VDSUI10 km - Hommes
99Crausaz VincentMorrens (VD)1981SCTVDSUI10 km - Hommes
100Vittoz FrançoisFroideville1994VDSUI10 km - Hommes
101Szigeti CsabaLausanne1987CoffeeRun SEVDHUN10 km - Hommes
103Capt LéonardLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1984Footing-Club LausanneVDSUI10 km - Hommes
104Dubois JeremieFroideville1986VDSUI10 km - Hommes
105De Blasi MarcoMorges1984VDSUI10 km - Hommes
107Gomez DavidMorrens (VD)1982VDSUI10 km - Hommes
108Lebet RayanFroideville2004VDSUI10 km - Hommes
109Favre PhilippeSaint-Barthélemy (VD)1974Philippe FavreVDSUI10 km - Hommes
110GHOURDOU EL HossaineLausanne1974EL HOSSAINE GHOURDOUVDSUI10 km - Hommes
111Monnier MaelCuarnens1999Les Traîne-gourdinsVDSUI10 km - Hommes
112Balegno VincentFroideville1979Footing Club LausanneVDSUI10 km - Hommes
113da Costa PedroGrandvaux1983TuxedoTeamVDSUI10 km - Hommes
115Hubacher MarcFroideville1980VDSUI10 km - Hommes
116Bui Quoc-AnhLausanne1988VDSUI10 km - Hommes
118Monney VincentLausanne1978VDSUI10 km - Hommes
119Gilliéron ChristopheMorges1967New Concept SportsVDSUI10 km - Hommes
120PERROT ChristianDouarnenez1969FRA10 km - Hommes
122rickli hansLausanne1952VDSUI10 km - Hommes
123Nicole BASTIENyverdon-les-bains1980NicoleVDSUI10 km - Hommes
124Montarras MarcVevey1985VDSUI10 km - Hommes
125Guicherd MickaelChazey bons1975FRA10 km - Hommes
126Harrison DavidBelmont-sur-Lausanne1969VDGBR10 km - Hommes
127Winterberger AlainPoliez-Pittet1972VDSUI10 km - Hommes
128Aeby FrançoisLausanne1954VDSUI10 km - Hommes
129Schwager DanielAltendorf1982SZSUI10 km - Hommes
130Décaillet FlorentCugy VD1968SUI10 km - Hommes
131Arcens PierrickLausanne1991WILD RUNNERVDFRA10 km - Hommes
132Montandon DenisLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1987VDSUI10 km - Hommes
133Delacroix PhilippeLausanne1967VDSUI10 km - Hommes
134Vez RomainMorges1975VDSUI10 km - Hommes
135Clot BernardCugy (VD)1959VDSUI10 km - Hommes
136Gachet YvanVauderens1976FRSUI10 km - Hommes
137vanwynsberghe gaetanLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1989NCS1066VDBEL10 km - Hommes
138Blanc Pierre-PhilippeValeyres-sous-Rances1959Footing Dent de VaulionVDSUI10 km - Hommes
151Muhlheim PhilippeJOUXTENS1970CAMBEGOUILLESVDSUI10 km - Hommes

TOP

10 km - Nordic Femmes (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Bonard AnnickEchandens1968VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
402Grenon Beysard AgnèsCugy (VD)1979VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
403Mauboussin FlorenceFroideville1991PLSVDFRA10 km - Nordic Femmes
404Rittmeyer LorèneVevey1990PLSVDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
405Corbaz CoraLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1974VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
406Desarzens StephanieLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1972VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
407Reynard Gaspoz NicoleLausanne1974VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
408Vauthy CynthiaLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1980VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
409Nicola CaroleLausanne1972VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
410Freymond NathalieFroideville1967Nathalie FreymondVDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
412Martin NathalieFroideville1973CNFVDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
416Paris DorisJouxtens-Mézery1953VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
417Graf AurélieLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1983VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
418Parraire AnaRomanel-sur-Lausanne1973VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
419Paris SoniaFroideville1974Las 2VDESP10 km - Nordic Femmes
420Baud MoniqueBretigny-sur-Morrens1948VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
421Bornand CarolineCugy (VD)1966VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
422Bornand MargauxCugy (VD)2007VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
423Bornand MéganeCugy (VD)1996VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
425Mermoud-Gremion ValérieOrbe1980VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
426Fernandes SandrineEclépens1980VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
427BIERI PascaleMont-sur-Lausanne1966VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
428Schertenleib LyviaChardonnay/Montaubion1979VC EchallensVDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
429Monney Chaubert CaroleFroideville1974CNFVDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
430Delessert SabrinaEchallens1986PisselliVDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
432Thomi LaurenceValbroye Marnand1972VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
433Maeder NathalieVillars-Tiercelin1972VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
434Favre SandrineFroideville1980VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
435Briouze MarieFroideville1958VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
438Pittet KarineBussigny1980VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
441Beysard OliviaCugy (VD)2010VDSUI10 km - Nordic Femmes
442GRIVEL GISÈLECORTAILLOD1942NESUI10 km - Nordic Femmes

TOP

10 km - Nordic Hommes (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
411Mauri DavideEpalinges1964VDSUI10 km - Nordic Hommes
413Martin ValeryFroideville1966CNFVD10 km - Nordic Hommes
414Pidoux Jean-MarcMont-sur-Lausanne1951NW LausanneVDSUI10 km - Nordic Hommes
415JAQUES FrancisMont-sur-Lausanne1945NW LausanneVDSUI10 km - Nordic Hommes
424Kissou MaximeCugy (VD)1994VDSUI10 km - Nordic Hommes
431Delessert EricEchallens1985VDSUI10 km - Nordic Hommes
436Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951individuelVDSUI10 km - Nordic Hommes
437Bobillier ChristianLausanne1958VDSUI10 km - Nordic Hommes
439Perler ChristianLausanne1953New Concept SportsVDSUI10 km - Nordic Hommes
440Calame MauriceLausanne1945Lausanne Nordic WalkingVDSUI10 km - Nordic Hommes

TOP

2.6 km - Filles (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
802Vuillet EliaFroideville2007VDSUI2.6 km - Filles
804Tanner AmyFroideville2009CN FroidevilleVDSUI2.6 km - Filles
806Kratzer SaloméVuarrens2006TRYverdonVDSUI2.6 km - Filles
807Harnischberg NeelaCorcelles-près-Concise2009TRYverdonVDSUI2.6 km - Filles
808Disch RoxaneLausanne2008Lausanne sportVDSUI2.6 km - Filles
809Terrettaz LisaGrandson2008Gais LimaçonsVDSUI2.6 km - Filles
813recordon camilleFroideville2009VDSUI2.6 km - Filles
816Mayor CyliaFroideville2009VDSUI2.6 km - Filles
819Jordan AliceLe Mont-sur-Lausanne2009Lausanne-sportsVDSUI2.6 km - Filles
821Artifoni ClaraFroideville2008VDSUI2.6 km - Filles
822Marmillod CamilleLausanne2008VDSUI2.6 km - Filles
824Ghourdou SamiaLausanne2009Lausanne sport athlétismeVDSUI2.6 km - Filles

TOP

2.6 km - Garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Vuillet TimothéFroideville2006VDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
803Mattenberger RomainBussigny-Lausanne2009Running Team PrillyVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
805Funcasta AlessioRenens VD2009Running Team PrillyVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
810Carron JulesCugy2008Lausanne-sport AthlétismeVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
811Newman KillianFroideville2007CN FroidevilleVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
812Carron GuillaumeCugy2007Lausanne-sport AthlétismeVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
814Berger MatthieuFroideville2008VDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
815Dick TobiasVuarrens2009VDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
817Betticher kilianFroideville2008BetticherVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
818Rajaonarivelo ArnaudFroideville2007VDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
820Rodi LorisFroideville2008VDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
823Wenzel MagnusLausanne2009Sc BexVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
825Autier VictorColombier VD2008Les traines-gourdinsVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons

TOP

400 M - Filles (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Bezuchet RomaneGoumoëns2017VDSUI400 M - Filles
1502Schnegg AlisonFroideville2016VDSUI400 M - Filles
1503Tacchini KimMorrens (VD)2016VDSUI400 M - Filles
1504Soares RebeccaCoinsins2017VDSUI400 M - Filles
1505Pittet ValentineFroideville2017VDSUI400 M - Filles
1506Cachemaille MorganeLe Mont-sur-Lausanne2016VDSUI400 M - Filles
1507Müller RoxaneAubonne2016VDSUI400 M - Filles
1508Mani AmilaEchallens2016VDSUI400 M - Filles
1509Hembise VioletteFroideville2016VDSUI400 M - Filles
1510Borlat LouiseMorrens (VD)2016LouiseVDSUI400 M - Filles
1511Kipfer MaevaMontilliez2016VDSUI400 M - Filles
1512Vences LaraFroideville2017VDSUI400 M - Filles
1513Vences ElenaFroideville2017VDSUI400 M - Filles
1514Favre AnaïsFroideville2016VDSUI400 M - Filles
1515Jolliet MadisonFroideville2017VDSUI400 M - Filles
1516BESSAIRE AnaïsFroideville2017VDSUI400 M - Filles
1517Iarca KellyaFroideville2016VDSUI400 M - Filles
1518Dubois AmélieFroideville2017VDSUI400 M - Filles
1519Francfort EmilieEchallens2017VDSUI400 M - Filles
1520Joss LeanneChardonney2016SUI400 M - Filles
1521Gomez ZoéMorrens (VD)2017VDSUI400 M - Filles
1522Trachsel FannyCrésuz2016Kids Bike HorizonFRSUI400 M - Filles
1523Itten LéaneGeneveys-Coffrane2017NESUI400 M - Filles
1524Cruchon NaomiFroideville2016VDSUI400 M - Filles
1525Laroche VictoireAnières2017GESUI400 M - Filles

TOP

400 M - Garçons (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Suman NeilLa Tour-de-Peilz2016VDIND400 M - Garçons
1602Rimet RoméoFroideville2016SpartanXperienceVDSUI400 M - Garçons
1603Büchli NoahCugy (VD)2017VDSUI400 M - Garçons
1604Fijani-Araghi YassinLausanne2017VDSUI400 M - Garçons
1605Paris LouisMorges2016VDSUI400 M - Garçons
1606Mermoud JohanNaz2016VDSUI400 M - Garçons
1607Mermoud GaétanNaz2017VDSUI400 M - Garçons
1608Lehmann NilsVillars le Terroir2016Les Traine SavatesVDSUI400 M - Garçons
1609Jaccoud DamienFroideville2016VDSUI400 M - Garçons
1610Borel YolanFroideville2016VDSUI400 M - Garçons
1611Imfeld NohamEchallens2017VDSUI400 M - Garçons
1612Longchamp ClarencePoliez-le-Grand2018VDSUI400 M - Garçons
1613Pythoud ValentinLausanne2018Lausanne-Sports AthlétismeVDSUI400 M - Garçons
1614Samararatne IlianMorrens (VD)2017VDSUI400 M - Garçons
1615Sissoko NohamMorges2017VDSUI400 M - Garçons
1616Duvoisin JohanFroideville2016VDSUI400 M - Garçons
1617Weibel AlexisCugy (VD)2017VDSUI400 M - Garçons
1618Harlander ElioMorrens (VD)2017VDSUI400 M - Garçons
1619Suligoj NoahFroideville2016VDSUI400 M - Garçons
1620Loesch YoachimFroideville2017VDSUI400 M - Garçons
1621Trachsel NilsCrésuz2018FRSUI400 M - Garçons
1622Laroche TimothéeCollonge-Bellerive2016GEFRA400 M - Garçons

TOP

5.8 km - Femmes (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
202Kolb StéphanieVallamand1987Stéphanie KolbVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes
203Chaignat ValérieLausanne1979VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes
204Ollivier AlisonGoumoëns1987VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes
205Jaunin JordanePomy1998Lausanne-Sports AthlétismeVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes
206Schmitz Tacchini JaquelineMorrens (VD)1982VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes
207Le Tiec AgnèsLausanne1980VDFRA5.8 km - Femmes
208Schier EvaPerroy1972VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes
210Pirillo GwendolineEcublens (VD)1991VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes
212OCHS CarolineVillars-Tiercelin1973Caroline OCHSVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes
214Paris MargotRenens VD1996VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes
215Rosset AnnelaureVuarrens1976Team RossetVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes
216Rimbert SaraCugy (VD)1988VDFRA5.8 km - Femmes
219Colas ChristelleLausanne1971VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes
220Dubois VirginieFroideville1986VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes
221Aubert AlexandraDenezy1979VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes
223Rochat CélineFroideville1974VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes
229Bussard MyriamFroideville1977VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes
230Newman-Klee CatherineFroideville1972VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes
235Hirschi Anne-laureSugnens1979Team FédéVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes

TOP

5.8 km - Hommes (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Cehic MujoVucherens1976VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes
209Riva KevinEcublens VD1992VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes
211Damiano AntonioBourg-en-Lavaux1966Vaudoise Jogging ClubVDSUI5.8 km - Hommes
213Weber RobertPULLY1959VAUDOISE JOGGINGVDSUI5.8 km - Hommes
217Cuany DanielSavigny1961VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes
218Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes
222Laurent Jean-MarcFroideville1973VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes
224Barge Khlat EliotFroideville2007VDFRA5.8 km - Hommes
225Droxler SimonFroideville2007VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes
226Barge JérômeFroideville1976VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes
227Pittet PatrickFroideville1964VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes
228Mayor RaynaldPréverenges1977VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes
231Balsiger OlivierOulens-Echallens1970Footing-Club-LausanneVDSUI5.8 km - Hommes
232Vuilleumier YvesEtagnières1981VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes
233Schild PedroKöniz1960BESUI5.8 km - Hommes
234Schild OlivierKöniz1986LCA BärnBESUI5.8 km - Hommes

TOP

5.8 km - Nordic Femmes (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Berthet FrançoiseFroideville1955VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic Femmes
603Graf ElisabethLausanne1953VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic Femmes
604Guinchard CarolineJorat-Menthue1969Dream TeamVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic Femmes
605Uldry SandraFroideville1974VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic Femmes
606Rajaonarivelo AbelineFroideville2005VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic Femmes
607Dafflon CécileFroideville1981DafflonVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic Femmes
609Flückiger ChristelFroideville1983VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic Femmes
610Bouhedja MarionFroideville1970Centre Nordique FroidevilleVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic Femmes
611Varrin ElodieBussigny1980VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic Femmes
612Duvoisin StéphanieFroideville1984VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic Femmes
613JOLLIET Cindylausanne1981VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic Femmes
615Cantillo MariaLucens1956VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic Femmes
616Haas Ryffel StéphanieMorrens (VD)1975VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic Femmes
617Stauffer OksanaMorrens (VD)1977VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic Femmes

TOP

5.8 km - Nordic Hommes (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Jolliet VincentFroideville1976VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic Hommes
602Berthet MichelFroideville1954VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic Hommes
608Dafflon ThierryFroideville1977Thierry DafflonVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic Hommes
614Jolliet VincentFroideville1976VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic Hommes
618Bonfils YvesLe Mont1951footing club lausanneVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic Hommes

TOP

800 M - Filles (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Roch ElineFroideville2015VDSUI800 M - Filles
1302Samartzis AliciaLe Mont-sur-Lausanne2014VDSUI800 M - Filles
1303Bezuchet ThéaGoumoëns2015VDSUI800 M - Filles
1304Agnew ClaraGilly2015AgnewVDSUI800 M - Filles
1305Hofer SelmaFroideville2014CN FroidevilleVDSUI800 M - Filles
1306Bastos SarahCugy (VD)2015VDSUI800 M - Filles
1307Bovey NorahLausanne2014VDSUI800 M - Filles
1308Brunner LouOrzens2014LoupiotteVDSUI800 M - Filles
1309Carron JadeEchallens2014VDSUI800 M - Filles
1310Koné AyssaMartigny2014CABV MartignyVSSUI800 M - Filles
1311Mani LiviaEchallens2015VDSUI800 M - Filles
1312Hubacher CharlotteFroideville2015VDSUI800 M - Filles
1313Hodakowska AmeliaFroideville2014VDSUI800 M - Filles
1314Bergamin TanjaFroidevilleFroideville2015BergaminVDSUI800 M - Filles
1315Buchs NaylaChâteau-d'Oex2014les Goupils alpes vaudoisesVDSUI800 M - Filles
1316Flückiger LucyFroideville2015VDSUI800 M - Filles
1317Matter GiuliaVillars le Terroir2015VDSUI800 M - Filles
1318Ausoni AgatheEpalinges2014VDSUI800 M - Filles
1319Jolliet MélindaFroideville2015VDSUI800 M - Filles
1320Guignard JulieFroideville2015VDSUI800 M - Filles
1321Crausaz ZoéMorrens (VD)2015VDSUI800 M - Filles
1322Bayet NaylaFroideville2014N/AVDSUI800 M - Filles
1323Dubois CamilleFroideville2015VDSUI800 M - Filles
1324Vouardoux SophieFroideville2015VDSUI800 M - Filles
1325Dufour LouiseFroideville2015VDSUI800 M - Filles
1326Dufour EmmaFroideville2014VDSUI800 M - Filles
1327Paris SelmaEtagnières2014VDSUI800 M - Filles
1328De keuster OrélineBioley-Orjulaz2014VDSUI800 M - Filles

TOP

800 M - Garçons (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Bastos AlexandreCugy (VD)2014VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1402Schnegg JimmyFroideville2014VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1403Mermoud TristanNaz2014VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1404Longchamp CômePoliez-le-Grand2015VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1405Soares RaphaelCugy (VD)2015VDPOR800 M - Garçons
1406Dessiex GabrielFroideville2014VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1407Suter FlorentAubonne2015VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1408Müller JoachimAubonne2014VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1409Gamba NaelLe Mont-sur-Lausanne2014SCT PoussinVDSUI800 M - Garçons
1410Vuilleumier PaulGollion2015VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1411Flückiger ThibaultFroideville2014VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1412GUYEN Pierre-AlexandreFroideville2015VDFRA800 M - Garçons
1413Vences GabrielFroideville2015VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1414De Vito HugoFroideville2014VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1415Dafflon MaximeFroideville2015Maxime DafflonVDSUI800 M - Garçons
1416Martin ThéoFroideville2015VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1417Itten AlexisGeneveys-Coffrane2014FSG Les Geneveys-sur-CoffraneNESUI800 M - Garçons
1418Rodi LoanFroideville2015VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1419Imfeld EliamEchallens2015VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1420Fierro LucasFiez2015VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1421Arbab Weiss TérenceFroideville2014VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1422Weibel EliottCugy (VD)2014VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1423Francfort RomainEchallens2015VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1424Loesch SvenFroideville2014VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1425Lanz LoganRenens (VD)2014LS AthlétismeVDSUI800 M - Garçons
1426Joss CélienChardonney2014VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1427Gomez MartinMorrens (VD)2015VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1428Villière CharlieFroideville2014VDFRA800 M - Garçons
1429Thierrin UlysseMézières VD2015VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1430Bornand MariusDonneloye2015VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1431Cruchon JulianFroideville2015VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1432Beyeler IlanFey2014VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1433Monnet FabienPrilly2014VDSUI800 M - Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono