fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Gland Spring Run 3

Startlist » Back to races » Gland Spring Run 3

Startlist sorted by • 387 athletes

Shortcuts

1 KM - Enfants Filles1 KM - Enfants Garçons10 KM - Adultes Femmes10 KM - Adultes Hommes10 KM - Seniors Femmes10 KM - Seniors Hommes2 KM - Enfants Filles2 KM - Enfants Garçons5 KM - Adultes Femmes5 KM - Adultes Hommes5 KM - Juniors Filles5 KM - Juniors Garçons5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking5 KM - Seniors Femmes5 KM - Seniors Hommes

1 KM - Enfants Filles (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Eggen MathildaFully2015Team GotVSSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
2Maboso MalakVersoix2017GESUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
3Bonkova Long LaraNyon2016VDSVK1 KM - Enfants Filles
4Egger AlbaCoinsins2015Happy FamilyVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
5Banyiyezako SamanthaGland2016VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
6MARCAILLOU HANAEGland2015VDFRA1 KM - Enfants Filles
7bolat defnePrangins2016VDTUR1 KM - Enfants Filles
8Schumacher EmilieNyon2016VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
9Rindlisbacher JennaGland2017VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
10Laurits SigridPrangins2016TEAM LAURITSVDSWE1 KM - Enfants Filles
11Habermacher JessieGland2016VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
12Dietschy MaelyeGenolier2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
13Salgueiro MarionGland2015VDFRA1 KM - Enfants Filles
14Chakoua SerenaGland2016VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
15Lefebvre AgatheGland2016Team LEFEVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
16Landrin LéaneCoinsins2015LandrinVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
17Garcia CamilaGland2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
18Bano ElenaGland2017VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
19Amaral Da Costa AliceNyon2018dacostafamilyVDPOR1 KM - Enfants Filles
20Emiyan NoémieGland2015VD1 KM - Enfants Filles
21Emiyan AnaïsGland2018VD1 KM - Enfants Filles
22Do Nascimento Maria FlorGland2018VD1 KM - Enfants Filles
23Peneque MélodyGland2018VD1 KM - Enfants Filles
24Rodrigues LaraGland2017VD1 KM - Enfants Filles
25De Groof ElyssaGland2018VD1 KM - Enfants Filles
26Mondonico GioiaNyon2015Allez Gioia !!VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
27Kunik NellaPrangins2016VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
28Cettou MonaLausanne2016VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
29Dalanay TessaClarmont2016VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles

TOP

1 KM - Enfants Garçons (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Maboso ElykiaVersoix2019GESUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
202MARCAILLOU HUGOGland2017VDFRA1 KM - Enfants Garçons
203Martin EnzoGland2019VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
204Mossier ArnaudAubonne2016VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
205MOSSIER MARCAubonne2018VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
206Ménétrier JoaquimGland2015VDFRA1 KM - Enfants Garçons
207Ménétrier AxelGland2018VDFRA1 KM - Enfants Garçons
208Boutrois AxelGland2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
209Emch Robin07924904362015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
210Perozzi LeonardoGland2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
211Chappuis MaëlGland2016Les Frères ChappuisVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
212Annen ThéoGland2016VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
213Lecomte LudovicPrangins2017VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
214Hardwicke-McDaid Huw11972017VDGBR1 KM - Enfants Garçons
215Schmidt NathanCoppet2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
216Brulhart NilsGland2017Team BrubruVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
217Wallentin TomPrangins2017VDSWE1 KM - Enfants Garçons
218Bronsil MathisGenolier2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
219Mankin MarkApples2016VDRUS1 KM - Enfants Garçons
220Watkins BlakeCoinsins2015VDNZL1 KM - Enfants Garçons
221Landrin RayanCoinsins2015LandrinVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
222Valentine LukaCommugny2016VDGBR1 KM - Enfants Garçons
223Mattioli-Balmer LivioCoinsins2017BalmerVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
224Marques LorenzoVillars-sur-Glâne2016FRPOR1 KM - Enfants Garçons
225Fankhauser MartinBassins2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
226Benzler NikolasGland2017VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
227Dos Santos Penetro KevynGland2017VD1 KM - Enfants Garçons
228Dos Santos Penetro BrayanGland2015VD1 KM - Enfants Garçons
229D'Antuono NathanGland2018VD1 KM - Enfants Garçons
230Dushina RayanGland2018VD1 KM - Enfants Garçons
231Cavaco Cardoso DiogoGland2017VD1 KM - Enfants Garçons
232GUYOT MilanLe Vaud2016VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
233Villars BenLe Vaud2016VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
234Philippi VictorGland2017VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
235Ubach Hombrados KilianGland2017VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons

TOP

10 KM - Adultes Femmes (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2087Choussy DeniseGland1980VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2088Philippi PeggyGland1977VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2510Brulhart MicheleGland1983VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2511Altukhova MariaBassins1981VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2518Schumacher LucieNyon1977VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2527Proulx IsabelleGland1981Foulée glandoiseVDCAN10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2532Maernhout MarinaGland1986VDFRA10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2535Lecomte ClairePrangins1980VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2536Briand SéverineSaint-George1980VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2537Da Silva DanielaGland1993VDPOR10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2538zoraiqat RawanBougy-Villars1989MoiVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2540Gay ErikaGland1982VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2541Schmidt NicoleCoppet1977VDUSA10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2544Chappuis JessicaGland1993Judo Club GlandVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2550Pricam AlexiaLuins1992TribuPerformanceVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2561Burri EmmanuelleVessy1979GESUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2562Cole AmyGenolier1980VDGBR10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2563Short AmberArzier1980VDGBR10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2565Wahlen LéonieGland1997VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2568Franz CharlineLausanne1985VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2571Gzara HoudaGland1977VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2572Franz LucileNyon1988VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
2574Champier IrinaClarens1996VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes

TOP

10 KM - Adultes Hommes (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2501Beckers PierrePréverenges1991Ineos running teamVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2502Braune VictorGland1993VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2503Matter JulesTartegnin1983MatterVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2507Rudolf LionelConfignon1993CTACGESUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2509Vander Linden MathiasGland1991VDBEL10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2512Trachsel StevePeseux1995RedFish NeuchâtelNESUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2513Golaz Ghislainsaint-julien-en-Genevois1999SUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2514MARCAILLOU FABIENGland1986VDFRA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2516Ordioni VincentGland1982AcadisVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2520Boutrois GregoryGland1982Team BoutroisVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2521zaugg thomasNyon1983VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2523Duba JanGland1991Team DoudouVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2524Noirfalise KevinCoinsins1994VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2530McIntyre PaulRolle2000Stade Lausanne AthlétismeVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2531Rohn YoannLausanne1997YoannVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2533Maernhout OlivierGland1980VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2534gueye louisgland1977VDFRA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2539Gay GregoryGland1978VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2542Brulhart OlivierGland1979Team BrubruVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2543Zabala Jimenez Miguel AngelGland1992Harmony Eaux-VivesVDBOL10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2546Dehaies RonnyGland1979UBP Running teamVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2549Gremaud loïcAllens1995VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2551MAIA JUSSIÊPrangins1978JUSSIÊ MONASTIRSKI MAIAVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2552Monney GregoryGland1977VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2553Jorge Garcia jorgeChavannes-de-bogis1979VDMEX10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2554Monteiro JorgeGland1977Monteiro's FamilyVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2556Bourqui DidierGland1978VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2557Copin GuillaumePully1992VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2559Abson RodGland1979VDAUS10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2560Lopez DanielCoinsins1998VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2564Werninck PaulGenève1980GBR10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2566Villars LéonardLe Vaud1984VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2567Jaballah MehdiMorges1999VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2569Bolom JosefLausanne1982VDCZE10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2573Minguez IvanNyon1990VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2575Kipfmüller NicolasMont-sur-Lausanne1995Lausanne-Sports AthlétismeVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2576LENFANT SylvainGEX1981FRA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
2577Grosclaude MaximeGland1976GrosclaudeVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes

TOP

10 KM - Seniors Femmes (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1558Wakeman SusanGland1975VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
2526Aguilar EstelleLuins1973Help for HopeVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
2545Chappuis VeraGland1971Vera ChappuisVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
2548ANTONINI PHILIPPE RobertaNyon1971Make me RunVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
2555Decurnex YannickBegnins1971CatherunningVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
2558renard Laurence-SophieGenève1969Léman runningGESUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes

TOP

10 KM - Seniors Hommes (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2504Maas RogerFounex1969VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
2505hoarau ThomasPrangins1973VDFRA10 KM - Seniors Hommes
2506Finini LinoGland1965C-TA-CVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
2508Girardet MichelGland1953VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
2515Bochez OlivierDully1962VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
2517Gomes JorgeGland1970VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
2519Maréchal TristanGland1974VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
2522Verhaegen EricPrangins1968VDBEL10 KM - Seniors Hommes
2525Furrer PeterGland1967VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
2528Azevedo FilipeNyon1975VDPOR10 KM - Seniors Hommes
2529McIntyre NiallRolle1969Todo Por Un SuenoVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
2547Cruz Guzman Ivan ManuelGland1974Les BandidosVDMEX10 KM - Seniors Hommes
2570Gzara Samirgland1963VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes

TOP

2 KM - Enfants Filles (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Nava AlexandraPrangins2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
402Gallois LaiaLuins2014GalloisVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
403Muller LaurianeVich2013VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
404Schumacher AxelleNyon2013VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
405Paolino MashaGland2013VDITA2 KM - Enfants Filles
406Verhaegen NathaliePrangins2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
407Lillo PénélopeGland2014VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
408Goetschmann JulietteGland2014VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
409Stimato CloeGenolier2014VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
410Perozzi ÉloïseGland2013VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
411Amaudruz ManonGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
412Kornaros TaïnaGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
413GIRAUD GladysGland, 11962011Gland AGyA Groupe athlétismeVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
414Breitenmoser ElisaNyon2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
415Breitenmoser PaulineNyon2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
416Habermacher TalyaGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
417Houmard ElyaGland2014VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
418GIAQUINTO ROMINAGland2013VDPOL2 KM - Enfants Filles
419RICCIO NolaVich2013RICCIOVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
420Dietschy CharlyneGenolier2013VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
421Walckiers MaëlleGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
422Bronsil LéaGenolier2013VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
423Mankina MariiaApples2013VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
424Monney CharleenGland2014VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
425Marques LeonorVillars-sur-Glâne2012FRPOR2 KM - Enfants Filles
426Dubois CassiopeaBegnins2013VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
427Amaral Da Costa ThaísNyon2014dacostafamilyVDPOR2 KM - Enfants Filles
428Abson EmmaGland2014VDAUS2 KM - Enfants Filles
429GUYOT LanaLe Vaud2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
430Lauwrens HollyGland2012VDGBR2 KM - Enfants Filles
431Cole JessicaGenolier2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles

TOP

2 KM - Enfants Garçons (43 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Gallois EliasLuins2011GalloisVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
602Banyiyezako JoshuaGland2013VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
603Kocher ThomasGland2014VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
604Dalanay TaylanPrangins2013VDSLO2 KM - Enfants Garçons
605Herren SachaArzier2013VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
606Boutrois ColinGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
607zaugg SashaNyon2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
608Bano AlexGland2013VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
609Devaux BaptistePrangins2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
610Drevet GaëtanMorges2012VDFRA2 KM - Enfants Garçons
611Sordet LouisLuins2013Team Sordet-AguilarVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
612Sordet MathieuLuins2011Team Sordet-AguilarVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
613Chappuis ThéoGland2013Les Frères ChappuisVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
614Houmard AydanGland2013VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
615Dethe AarnavGland2013VDIND2 KM - Enfants Garçons
616Brulhart EstebanGland2014Team BrubruVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
617Watts NoahGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
618Wallentin LeoPrangins2014VDSWE2 KM - Enfants Garçons
619Watkins TobyMeyrin2011GENZL2 KM - Enfants Garçons
620Genty SamuelChigny2011VDFRA2 KM - Enfants Garçons
621Chakoua LoanGland2013VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
622Valentine RobertCommugny2014VDGBR2 KM - Enfants Garçons
623Monteiro RafaelGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
624Cori LucaBursins2011David CoriVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
625Jarvis JacobVeigy-Foncenex2013GBR2 KM - Enfants Garçons
626Jarvis WilliamVeigy-Foncenex2011FSG Collonge-BelleriveSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
627Jarvis LukeVeigy- Foncenex2013GBR2 KM - Enfants Garçons
628Baud JonasGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
629Dubois EliottBegnins2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
630Silva MathéoGland2014dacostafamilyVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
631Girardet LioneloGland2014VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
632Ordioni JulienBegnins2013VanilleVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
633Ordioni LouisGland2011VanilleVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
634Abson EdwardGland2012VDAUS2 KM - Enfants Garçons
635Villars IsaacLe Vaud2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
636Roduit GabrielGland2014Famille RoduitVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
637Daniel RoduitGland2012Famille RoduitVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
638Monteiro AlessandroCoinsins2012Mini foulée glandoiseVDPOR2 KM - Enfants Garçons
639Sagone DiegoGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
640Kornaros ThibaudGland2013VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
641Mejia JoaquinGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
642Gzara MalikGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
643Philippi NathanGland2014VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons

TOP

5 KM - Adultes Femmes (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2005Watts JenniferGland2003VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2007Crnugelj HelenaPrangins1976VDSLO5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2008Egger DalaGland1980CTACVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2011Gavillet ZélieCrassier1996VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2016Delachaux AlineGivrins1976VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2019Tindal Niki-EliseGland1976VDGBR5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2024Nigro Stimato VittoriaGenolier1982VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2025Goetschmann SolangeGland1981VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2026Herger DinahLavigny1986VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2030Zapata Schmidt MonicaGenève1977NCSTRAILÉMANGEECU5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2031Bussard MarieGland1982VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2037Dhanwate AnuradhaGland1979GlandVDIND5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2038Tombet MandySaint-George1988TimatecVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2039Koxha SebahateLongirod1986VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2041Hardwicke Emily11971985VDGBR5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2043Chabli AznarGland1980VDFRA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2046Bellier IrèneGland1987VDFRA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2047Morelle LaetitiaOrnex1979SUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2055Aleixendri ClémentineGland1990VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2059Bronsil DianaGenolier1986VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2060Yakubovskaya KseniaApples1981VDRUS5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2063Tharin ArmelleNyon1992VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2064TONTI CAROLINEPlan-les-Ouates1994GESUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2065Herger JenniferNyon1980VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2068Monney SophieGland1981VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2070Nunn MaryChevry1983GBR5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2077BELGHORZI ADELINEORNEX1979FRA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2078KWON LouiseLe Vaud1980VDKOR5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2083TREIER MARIEBurtigny1978VD5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2089Houmard IsabelleGland1980VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2091Giaquinto CindyLa Croix (Lutry)1990VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
2092Carmino LuisaGland1983VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes

TOP

5 KM - Adultes Hommes (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2010bolat ozanPrangins1981VDTUR5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2012Chappuis PatrickGland1977VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2015Landrin JéromeCoinsins1982AcadisVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2017Laurits RichardPrangins1985Team LauritsVDSWE5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2018Giaquinto CarmineGland1977VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2021Vuilliomenet Jean-YvesGland1979VuilliomenetVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2023Bano DavidGland1976VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2028Battista VincenzoGland1989C-TA-CVDITA5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2034Rodrigues DiogoGland1989VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2044Bui Truong ChinhGland1977VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2045Bellier GregoryGland1985VDFRA5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2050Walckiers GrégoireGland1980VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2051Gebhard AlexisGland1996VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2052Perozzi LorenzoGland1982VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2053Perozzi DavideGiubiasco1979TISUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2054Kornaros NikolaosGland1983VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2056Wallentin PeterPrangins1982VDSWE5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2057Howells KevinGland1987VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2058Bronsil PhilippeGenolier1983Pura VidaVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2061Watkins MatthewMeyrin1983NZL5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2071Bijeren RoemieDivonne-les-Bains1987FRA5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2073Prado MatteoSaint-Prex1983RUSHTEAM ECUBLENSVDITA5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2075Da Costa RicardoNyon1983dacostafamilyVDPOR5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2076Silva Jorge MiguelGland1982dacostafamilyVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2080PETITJEAN ArnaudGland1980Vélo Club NyonVDFRA5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2082Wisard QuentinBernex1996NCS TrailémanGESUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2086Rusanov AntonGland1982VDFRA5 KM - Adultes Hommes
2090Giaquinto DomenicoLutry1979VDITA5 KM - Adultes Hommes

TOP

5 KM - Juniors Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Nava NatashaPrangins2007VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
1004wakeman Anna-Lisa11962007VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
1009Aznar LuaineGland2009VDFRA5 KM - Juniors Filles
1014Jarvis SophieVeigy-Foncanex2009GBR5 KM - Juniors Filles
1016Marzolini OttaviaGenève2007GEITA5 KM - Juniors Filles
1017Maia SofiaPrangins2009VDBRA5 KM - Juniors Filles
1021Cori ChiaraMont-sur-Rolle2009VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles

TOP

5 KM - Juniors Garçons (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1002Eggen GauthierFully2006Team GotVSSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
1003Cori SilvanoPrangins2008VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
1005Cori TimeoPrangins2009VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
1006Muller FlorentVich2008CNNVDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
1007Maréchal GaëtanGland2007VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
1008Dethe AarushGLAND2009VDIND5 KM - Juniors Garçons
1010Cruz Aranda PatricioGland2009Les BandidosVDMEX5 KM - Juniors Garçons
1011Wisard NoéGland2006VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
1012Monney TimothyGland2010VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
1013Cori ChiaraBursins2009Chiara CoriVDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
1015le page jackgland2007VDGBR5 KM - Juniors Garçons
1018Phinn AlexanderVEIGY FONCENEX2008FSG COLLONGE-BELLERIVEGBR5 KM - Juniors Garçons
1019Savu TheodorGland2010VDFRA5 KM - Juniors Garçons
1020Mejia NicolasGland2009VDITA5 KM - Juniors Garçons
1022Wakoman DanielGland2008VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons

TOP

5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking (57 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Bonkova Long LaraNyon2016VDSVK5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1502Long LucaNyon2019VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1503Bonkova MarcelaNyonNyon1980VDSVK5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1504Long SteveNyon1969VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1505S.Cardoso AnaGland1974VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1506Girod ChristineGland1967Christine GirodVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1507Paolino MashaGland2013VDITA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1508Oberholzer PatriciaGland1975VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1509Neullet SophieBegnins1978VDFRA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1510Zapata Avilés RodolfoGenève1972GEECU5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1511Schmidt MarinaGenève2010Los ZapatitasGESUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1512Schmidt AlainGenève1971Los ZapatitasGESUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1513Rodriguez NathanGland2010VDECU5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1514Ziegler VerónicaGland1979VDESP5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1515Khamisse JohnnyGland1951KhamisseVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1516Khamisse SophieGland (VD)1965Sophie KhamisseVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1517DURAN SylvieGland1968SUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1518Pereira PaulaGland1976VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1519Beyeler Frautschi ChristianeGland1961Christiane Beyeler FrautschiVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1520Brulhart EstebanGland2014Team BrubruVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1521Salgueiro AmandineGland1984Amandine MazeronVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1522EGGER JEANGland1957VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1523Watts EvelyneGland1969VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1524Watts TonyGland1967VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1525Pesenti ClaudiaGland1960VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1526Koster ViolaGland1959VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1527Ollinet-paquier MurielGland1973VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1528Ulrich CélineCoinsins1974VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1529Turbelin SylvieNyon1968VDFRA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1530Muntadas JasonNyon2012VDFRA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1531Goumaz CharlotteGland1991VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1532Girod JenniferGland1992VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1533Arditi ChantalGland1979VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1534Bender PascaleGland1959VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1535Bender JérômeGland1959VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1536Taraguay VeronicaGenève1980GEECU5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1537roulin corinneGland1973VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1538Lefebvre ClémenceGland1982Team LefeVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1539Badertscher CyrilGland1987VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1540Raboux CécilePrangins1966VDFRA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1541Torres Carvalho Tomé FrancinaBegnins1967VDPOR5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1542Kozuchowski Jean LucBegnins1957VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1543Arnoux MarcelNyon1957VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1544Fernandez LilianaPetit Lancy1984GESUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1545Murua VirginiaGLAND1980Virginia MuruaVDARG5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1546Patisso JessicaGland1980VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1547Amaral Da Costa AnnyNyon1986dacostafamilyVDBRA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1548Silva MarisaGland1983VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1549Da Costa AnaGland1978dacostafamilyVDPOR5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1550Denaro DanielaGrand Lancy2007GEITA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1551Bonfante CristinaGland1982VDITA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1552Lauwrens CarlGland1978Fantastic FourVDGBR5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1553Lauwrens LorraineGland1980VDGBR5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1554Lauwrens HollyGland2012VDGBR5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1555Lauwrens LucyGland2010VDGBR5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1556Badertscher WalterGland1958VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
1557Badertscher JeanneGĺand1963VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking

TOP

5 KM - Seniors Femmes (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Nava BérénicePrangins1973VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
2002Clemons LisaArzier1975La ClemonieVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
2003Maas PatriziaFounex1971VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
2004Cescon NadiaNyon1967VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
2006De Prado MagaliArzier-Le Muids1973Magym FitVDESP5 KM - Seniors Femmes
2020Huang KatyPrangins1971VDUSA5 KM - Seniors Femmes
2027PFISTER JoëlleNyon1964VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
2029Giaquinto BarbaraGland1971Barbara GiaquintoVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
2033Humbert-Droz IsabelleGland1969VDCAN5 KM - Seniors Femmes
2040Baker HelenFéchy1970VDGBR5 KM - Seniors Femmes
2042Brulhart CécileGland1975Team BrubruVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
2062McDonald JodiMeyrin1973GECAN5 KM - Seniors Femmes
2074McIntyre KatjaPerroy1971McIntyreVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
2081PRADOS DONA RosaliaGland1969VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes

TOP

5 KM - Seniors Hommes (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2009schellino alainnyon1973ctacVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
2013Cronin PhilipVich1969VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
2014fleury cédricGland1971VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
2022Ribeiro AlvaroGland1974VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
2032Annen SachaGland1973VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
2035visiedo pedroGland1971visiedoVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
2036Dominguez Lemoine Juan CarlosGland1974VDDEN5 KM - Seniors Hommes
2048Filipetto PatrickGland1975VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
2049Duran JoseGland1969VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
2066Bender JérômeGland1959VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
2067Roulin PhilippeGland1967VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
2069Nava MarcoPrangins1970VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
2072Benzler RudolfGland1973VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
2079GUYOT RomainLe Vaud1969VDFRA5 KM - Seniors Hommes
2084Muller DanielVich1973C-TA-CVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
2085Droz VincentLongirod1974VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono