fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Meyrin Run

Startlist » Back to races » Meyrin Run

Startlist sorted by • 199 athletes

Shortcuts

1.5K - U10 Filles1.5K - U10 Garçons10K - Elites Femmes10K - Elites Hommes10K - F4010K - F50+10K - M4010K - M50+2K - U12 Filles2K - U12 Garçons2K - U14 Filles2K - U14 Garçons5K - Dames5K - Hommes5K - U16 Filles5K - U16 GarçonsInter-EntreprisesParents-Enfants (enfant)Walking - Nordic Walking

1.5K - U10 Filles (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3004Kakas NaylaSaint Genis Pouilly2014FRA1.5K - U10 Filles
3005Simpson EllaMeyrin2013GEUSA1.5K - U10 Filles
3007Feuz FloraChancy2014GESUI1.5K - U10 Filles
3008Dugerdil MargauxLe Grand-Saconnex2013GESUI1.5K - U10 Filles
3009Perez Gomes AureliaChêne-Bougeries2013Athletic Club 3-ChêneGESUI1.5K - U10 Filles
3012Hoffmann SarahSatigny2012GESUI1.5K - U10 Filles
3013Dubois ChloéVeyrier2013GESUI1.5K - U10 Filles
3015Thomi LéaLe Grand-Saconnex2013GESUI1.5K - U10 Filles
3018Courtois AliciaSatigny2013GESUI1.5K - U10 Filles

TOP

1.5K - U10 Garçons (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Ribeiro IsaakMeyrin2013Dias ribeiro teamGESUI1.5K - U10 Garçons
3002Keberle MathysGenève2014Centre Athlétique de GenèveGESUI1.5K - U10 Garçons
3003Filipowski GabrieleGenève2013Genev’ArooGESUI1.5K - U10 Garçons
3006Feuz NoahChancy2015GESUI1.5K - U10 Garçons
3010PERONNARD MathieuVERSONNEX2012Versoix AthlétismeFRA1.5K - U10 Garçons
3011VERIN DanCROZET2012Famille VERINFRA1.5K - U10 Garçons
3014Blaudszun MaximilienCarouge (GE)2015GESUI1.5K - U10 Garçons
3016Thomi SamuelLe Grand-Saconnex2014Versoix AthlétismeGESUI1.5K - U10 Garçons
3017Bonvin MathisPlan-les-Ouates2013GESUI1.5K - U10 Garçons
3019Reymond-Joubin MathysOrnex2015SUI1.5K - U10 Garçons

TOP

10K - Elites Femmes (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10Besençon VirginieGenève1992GESUI10K - Elites Femmes
11Hatch HannahMeyrin1982GEGBR10K - Elites Femmes
17Bovay NicoleBernex1982GESUI10K - Elites Femmes
19Righini VanessaVillaz1994R2D2FRA10K - Elites Femmes
30Dechilly JulieTHYEZ1986R2D2FRA10K - Elites Femmes
39Gasser AliciaChallonges1999GER10K - Elites Femmes
45Wüest BérangèreBernex1994GESUI10K - Elites Femmes
47Golaz EstelleBernex1985GESUI10K - Elites Femmes
65Mast KathlineMeyrin1993GESUI10K - Elites Femmes
71Guglya LeonilaVeyrier1982GEUKR10K - Elites Femmes

TOP

10K - Elites Hommes (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Jaminion FélixNyon1991VDFRA10K - Elites Hommes
12Kronbichler EduardGenève1986GEITA10K - Elites Hommes
18Dechilly AntoineVillaz1994R2D2FRA10K - Elites Hommes
24Frey NicolasGrand-Lancy1987Les TrisGESUI10K - Elites Hommes
25Kakas LahoucineSaint Genis Pouilly1983FRA10K - Elites Hommes
26dilan sarvenMeyrin1983GESUI10K - Elites Hommes
27Chatelain MathieuGenève1984GESUI10K - Elites Hommes
28Petrov NikitaPrague1989SverdLOVEskRUS10K - Elites Hommes
33MALTE PabloChâtelaine1998GESUI10K - Elites Hommes
34menna micheleGenève1986GESUI10K - Elites Hommes
35Plé PatrickArzier1982Les huîtres voraces !!!VDSUI10K - Elites Hommes
49Gomez AlejandroThyez (FR - 74300)1989ESP10K - Elites Hommes
54Shevrikuko ArkadiyLe Grand-Saconnex1995Particular HarriersGEBUL10K - Elites Hommes
55jakir StephaneGeneve1988GESUI10K - Elites Hommes
56Lunghi GiacomoMeyrin1990GESUI10K - Elites Hommes
57Toumi NadirMeyrin1984GESUI10K - Elites Hommes
63DE PAIVA HELDERChatelaine1988GESUI10K - Elites Hommes
64Morand AnthonyMeyrin1992Le ClubGESUI10K - Elites Hommes
72Szotyori RobertCham1994ZGROU10K - Elites Hommes
73PINCEMIN ALEXISPREVESSIN MOENS1986FRA10K - Elites Hommes
74LAKHDARI Amazighechevenex1991FRA10K - Elites Hommes
78Delfour KévinViry1997ASJ 74FRA10K - Elites Hommes

TOP

10K - F40 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6IZQUIERDO ChloéPlan-les-Ouates1981Les 4 sportifsGESUI10K - F40
14LAMBELET PRISCILLEGenève1979GESUI10K - F40
16Andenmatten IouliaNyon1972VDSUI10K - F40
22BOUTIER TiphaineThoiry1980Clement BOUTIERFRA10K - F40
37Meichel PaulineCointrin1978GESUI10K - F40
38Gasser JuliaChallonges1972GER10K - F40
41Clément JenniferVersoix1972Geneva Raid NatureGESUI10K - F40
48ALANDES PRADILLO MARIA012801977CERNESP10K - F40
51Vahlé AmélieGenève1981Geneva Raid NatureGESUI10K - F40
53Hutkova DanielaLe Grand-Saconnex1981GESVK10K - F40
58EL Ouakyly LamiaGenève1976Leman RunningGESUI10K - F40
59Ioset ClaireVersoix1973Ajaccio Dream TeamGESUI10K - F40
69Ramos AlineEchenevex1979FRA10K - F40
77Courtois ChristineSatigny1976SIGGESUI10K - F40
79Franken KarinEchenevex1972FRA10K - F40
84De wysotzki HélèneChevry1981FRA10K - F40

TOP

10K - F50+ (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9SIEVERT KatiaGenève1964TricanaGESUI10K - F50+
15Péguet DominiqueLes Acacias1968GESUI10K - F50+
31Python MaïkoGenève1965Geneva Raid NatureGESUI10K - F50+
44zilliox joelleConfignon1967GESUI10K - F50+
52Camarra CorrineGenève1967Geneva Raid NatureGESUI10K - F50+
76Tarimo FloraGenève1967Flora TarimoGESUI10K - F50+
80Christen MeritaOnex1961EC Nicolas-BouvierGESUI10K - F50+
83Cretenoud SusanMonnetier-mornex1962Pot LuckySUI10K - F50+

TOP

10K - M40 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1MARTIN SiroMeyrin1972GESUI10K - M40
7Dias RicardoMeyrin1977Os quatroGESUI10K - M40
13Breguet VincentMeyrin1975GESUI10K - M40
20Filipowski Yee-KhanGenève1974Genev’ArooGESUI10K - M40
21Grasset StéphaneLe Grand-Saconnex1973GEFRA10K - M40
23Boutier ClémentTHOIRY1972Clément boutierFRA10K - M40
32De Freitas ManuelLancy1976Geneva Raid NatureGEPOR10K - M40
40Burlet ChristianThoiry1975CERN Running clubFRA10K - M40
50Costa HelderRomanel-sur-Lausanne1980VDPOR10K - M40
62Paiva VitorGenève1973GEPOR10K - M40
67popescu LucienRolle1979VDSUI10K - M40
68Autran MichaelGex1972FRA10K - M40
75Strübin PascalMeyrin1980Asymptote Architecture SAGESUI10K - M40
81Fontanini MarcoMeyrin1974GESUI10K - M40
82Thompson PaulMeyrin1973CERN Running ClubGEGBR10K - M40

TOP

10K - M50+ (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Rossi ClaudeLa Rippe1959VDITA10K - M50+
4Chablais PascalVionnaz1968VSSUI10K - M50+
5Büttiker MarcelKappel (SO)1966Bike Club OltenSOSUI10K - M50+
8Robert ChristopheBossey1971Léman RunningSUI10K - M50+
29RIGHINI ClaudeVEYRIER DU LAC1963R2D2FRA10K - M50+
36Durafour GérardAnières1951GESUI10K - M50+
42Sonneville MauriceConfignon1969Rolex SportGENED10K - M50+
43Fernandes SergioMeyrin1966GESUI10K - M50+
46Gerson MoiseMeyrin1970Geneva Raid NatureGESUI10K - M50+
60Figueira FernandoAnières1966GESUI10K - M50+
61HOHL OLIVIERCointrin1965Walking Genève AéroportGESUI10K - M50+
66Teixeira AntonioOnex1956AVGGESUI10K - M50+
70Enna MaurizioVersoix1964GenevatriGEITA10K - M50+

TOP

2K - U12 Filles (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2009Papillon JulietteCorsier (GE)2010Athlétisme Viseu GenèveGESUI2K - U12 Filles

TOP

2K - U12 Garçons (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2002IZQUIERDO RubenPlan-les-Ouates2011Les 4 sportifsGESUI2K - U12 Garçons
2007KAKAS TahaSaint Genis Pouilly2011FRA2K - U12 Garçons
2008Dugerdil EstebanLe Grand-Saconnex2010GESUI2K - U12 Garçons

TOP

2K - U14 Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2003Ribeiro KamilaGenève2009Dias ribeiro teamGESUI2K - U14 Filles
2004Keberle MaëlleGenève2008GESUI2K - U14 Filles
2005Keberle OcéaneGenève2008Centre Athlétique de GenèveGESUI2K - U14 Filles
2006Martinini NoraBellevue2009Versoix athlétismeGESUI2K - U14 Filles
2011Fontanini LisaMeyrin2009GESUI2K - U14 Filles

TOP

2K - U14 Garçons (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001IZQUIERDO IvanPlan-les-Ouates2009Les 4 sportifsGESUI2K - U14 Garçons
2010MEX ThéoGenthod2008Versoix AthlétismeGESUI2K - U14 Garçons

TOP

5K - Dames (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1004De Paoli FlorianeBernex1980GESUI5K - Dames
1007Mazzola OliviaBernex1977GESUI5K - Dames
1009Simona JehaneMeyrin1987GESUI5K - Dames
1010Cabanayan JoyGeneva1986Les poulettes fringantesGEPHI5K - Dames
1011Broch IsabelleMeyrin1979GESUI5K - Dames
1017Bohler NathalieLancy1973GESUI5K - Dames
1018Dugerdil StéphanieLe Grand-Saconnex1978GESUI5K - Dames
1021LODA MarineGenève1988GESUI5K - Dames
1023Teminian VanessaLancy1985GESUI5K - Dames
1025DUPRAZ GenevièveGrand-Lancy1983GESUI5K - Dames
1027martinez estherChêne-Bougeries1988GESUI5K - Dames
1029Bonnet Poujet PerrinePrévessin Moëns1982FRA5K - Dames
1030Popescu JaniqueRolle1985VDSUI5K - Dames
1032LEUBA DelphinePlan-les-Ouates1997GESUI5K - Dames
1034HAVART MaëlleCernex2000ASJ745K - Dames
1037Gebhard CorinneMeyrin1963Sunday Running TeamGESUI5K - Dames

TOP

5K - Hommes (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Chapuis PierrikLe Grand-Saconnex1993GESUI5K - Hommes
1002Dias RicardoMeyrin1977Os quatroGESUI5K - Hommes
1003Kaeser MichaelBernex1977SWISSBOOTCAMPGESUI5K - Hommes
1006Torrente AlainBernex1978GESUI5K - Hommes
1008Debonneville JulienGenève1985Team JackyGESUI5K - Hommes
1012Tonka LucLe grand-Saconnex1983Team JackyGESUI5K - Hommes
1013Madani SofianGenève1997GESUI5K - Hommes
1014Ferreira SergioAïre1977GESUI5K - Hommes
1015Riotton GillesThônex1963running conseilGESUI5K - Hommes
1016Riotton TimothéThônex1995Running conseilGESUI5K - Hommes
1019Rebelo AntonioPetit-Lancy1985Run4HelpGESUI5K - Hommes
1020Sriskaran VirosGenève1993Lazyboys Track ClubGEFRA5K - Hommes
1022godot floriancornier1960SUI5K - Hommes
1024DOS SANTOS CARLOSChêne-Bougeries1984GEPOR5K - Hommes
1026Napoléon JérômeBegnins1957Lavaux TrainingVDSUI5K - Hommes
1028Walther FrédéricGenève1962GESUI5K - Hommes
1031LEUBA BernardPlan-les-Ouates1968Stade GenèveGESUI5K - Hommes
1033Debonneville PatrickLe Grand-Saconnex1958Team JackyGESUI5K - Hommes
1035Hewawisenthi PaseduGenève1997GESUI5K - Hommes

TOP

5K - U16 Filles (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1005Thurler CoralieMeyrin2007GESUI5K - U16 Filles

TOP

5K - U16 Garçons (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1036Fontanini MattiaMeyrin2006GESUI5K - U16 Garçons

TOP

Inter-Entreprises (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5001PERONNARD PaulVersonnex1980CERNFRAInter-Entreprises

TOP

Parents-Enfants (enfant) (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6001HATCH LexiMeyrin2017Mummy /LexiGESUIParents-Enfants (enfant)
6002Simona AloyseMeyrin2016GESUIParents-Enfants (enfant)
6003Guerreiro ZoéMeyrin2017GESUIParents-Enfants (enfant)
6004Guerreiro ZoéMeyrin2017GESUIParents-Enfants (enfant)
6005Biselx EllieNeuchâtel2016BiselxNESUIParents-Enfants (enfant)
6006Broillet NathanOnex2017GESUIParents-Enfants (enfant)
6007Bonvin SilasPlan-les-Ouates2017GESUIParents-Enfants (enfant)
6008Blanc SamuelMeyrin2016GESUIParents-Enfants (enfant)
6009Blanc SamuelMeyrin2016GESUIParents-Enfants (enfant)
6010Strübin LoïsMeyrin2016GESUIParents-Enfants (enfant)
6011Courtois CléaSatigny2016GESUIParents-Enfants (enfant)
6012Reymond-Joubin MaloOrnex2017SUIParents-Enfants (enfant)

TOP

Walking - Nordic Walking (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4001Serdeira FilomenaVionnaz1967VSPORWalking - Nordic Walking
4002Duperrier CélineAire-la-ville1978GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4003Duperrier EdouardAire-la-Ville1944GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4004Martinini LaurenceBellevue1976MartininiGESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4005Feuz NathalieChancy1989GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4006Hayek VictoriaMeinier1960GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4007Vital Brondex NadineCarouge GE1968GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4008Gueresse ChantalLe Grand-Saconnex1976MartininiGESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4009Durafour DominiqueAnières1951GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4010Anting AlexandreMeyrin1952Les NeutrinosGESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4011Schürch IsabellaMeyrin1973GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4012Hinnen JessicaGenève1982GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4013LEVRAY GillesGenève1962GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4014LEVRAY DianeNeydens1994SUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4015Hinnen JessicaGenève1982GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4016de luca moniaLe Grand-Saconnex1973GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4017Jaccard NathalieChancy1980GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4018Passardi GiorgioBernex1943GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4019LAHMAR VivianeCarouge (GE)1971GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4020HADJI MalikaGenève1981Pouvoir Judiciaire WalkingGESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4021Fernandez VictorPlan-les-Ouates1975GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4022HUBERT MartineMeyrin1952Gym Féminine MeyrinGESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4023Mc Laren ElizabethMeyrin1954Gym Feminime MeyrinGESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4024Gumy JennyMeyrin1950Gym Feminime MeyrinGESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4025Henauer LilianeGenève1946Société Gymnastique féminine de MeyrinGESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4026Holland RuthGenève1956Gym Feminime MeyrinGESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4027De Kaenel SylvieLe Lignon1951Société Gymnastique féminine de MeyrinGESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4028Clement Pierrela muraz1971PERS JUSSYFRAWalking - Nordic Walking
4029Décosterd FabienneMeyrin1976GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4030Schwob FedericaMeyrin1974GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4031Fontanini KatiaMeyrin1976GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4032Marques CatiaSaint-Jean-de-Gonville1990Pouvoir judiciaire WalkingSUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4033Oliveira Neves StéphanieVernier1991GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4034Garcia VincentMeyrin1945GESUIWalking - Nordic Walking
4035Garcia LaurentConfignon1974WePerfGESUIWalking - Nordic Walking

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono