fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross Ride-For-Life

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross Ride-For-Life

Startlist sorted by • 127 athletes

Shortcuts

DamesHommesLes Petites Cracks - FillesLes Petits Craks - GarçonsMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 - FillesU10 - U15 - GarçonsU17 - CadetsU17 - CadettesU19 - Juniors Hommes

Dames (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
504Locatelli Lambercier LaurenceChézard-St-Martin1980Tri4funNESUIDames
506Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIDames
507Racheter NaïkaHauterive2000Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCLNESUIDames
511Moisescu LenaAdelhausen2005RSG AnsbachGERDames
513Fragniere SophieVeysonnaz1979Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIDames
516Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIDames
519Meier JessicaBuchs (ZH)1999VC Steinmaur/emporteamZHSUIDames

TOP

Hommes (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Delaloye JonasVillars-sur-Glâne2002Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIHommes
102Garnier LeoGrandson2002Team Prof Raiffeisen CCLVDSUIHommes
103Scheidegger Alex+413449558222001VC Schötz / GoIn-Koller AGLUSUIHommes
104L'Homme MaximeVuadens2003La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHommes
105Steck TimSugiez2003VC Kerzers / Team Velo GalerieFRSUIHommes
106Cerato GabrielePerly2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIHommes
107Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC Brüttisellen SchwalbeZHSUIHommes
108Conod NicolasBogis-Bossey2000Léman Racing ClubVDSUIHommes
109Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheysanneVSSUIHommes
110Ambert AnthonyHaute-Nendaz2003Cyclophiles SédunoisVSSUIHommes
111Fermo DamienVionnaz2000Cycles Prof LuthïVSSUIHommes
112Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Cogeas-Sogecoma-Akros CT/ montreux rennaz cyclismeVDSUIHommes
113Schmid MelvinLavey-Village2003UC Montheysanne / team Dom CycleVDSUIHommes
114Santer JoeNyon1993VC Nyon / CNN TRI NYONVDSUIHommes
115Aymon DamienCoffrane1996Team Prof Raiffeisen CCLNESUIHommes
116Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIHommes
117Debons GuérinSion1997Cyclophile Sédunois /AMCBVSSUIHommes
118Maillefer SimonSt-Légier-Chiésaz2000Vélo Club Vevey/Cycles ColinVDSUIHommes
119Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIHommes
120Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
121Cid NoanEclepens2001VS CossonayVDSUIHommes

TOP

Les Petites Cracks - Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
904Roberto ElyneCossonay2015VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUILes Petites Cracks - Filles
905Fellay OphélieSorens2016FRSUILes Petites Cracks - Filles

TOP

Les Petits Craks - Garçons (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901molliet evanRennaz2014montreux-rennaz cyclismeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
902Forestier MattRennaz2018Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
903Saugy LoanPenthaz2014VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
906Fellay MaximeSorens2018FRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
907POGET MathisCossonay2014Vélosprint CossonayVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
908Favre CharlyPringy2014O2MounTainBikeFRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
909Chammartin ThéoBotterens2015FRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons

TOP

Masters 1 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992Passion VeloVDSUIMasters 1
202Genet DidierFribourg1986LeGuidon.chFRSUIMasters 1
203Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Dupasquier Sport BikeFRSUIMasters 1
204Fellay JulienSorens1990FRSUIMasters 1
205BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984Cycles Colin / VCVeveyVDSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
302Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975Vélo-club Payerne/SuderoVDSUIMasters 2
303Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vcFribourgFRSUIMasters 2
304Lozano Daniel (Amalia)Cressier1976Team suderoNESUIMasters 2
305LIOTIER FabienVillars-sur-Glâne1981UC GESSIENNEFRFRAMasters 2
306Ubaldi GianlucaMontreux1981Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
307Uldry JoséCorbières1977FRSUIMasters 2
308Hugi SimonNeuenegg1981BESUIMasters 2
309Crettenand OlivierBasse-Nendaz1976Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIMasters 2
310Zampieri LucasGals1979TEAM TESAG UVEXBESUIMasters 2
311Ballmer LaurentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1979Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 2
312Delmatti JoelVeytaux1979Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
313Rochat SylvainFéchy1977VDSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
402Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIMasters 3
403Capelli DominiqueRoche1970Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 3
404Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 3
405Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC Brüttisellen SchwalbeZHSUIMasters 3
406Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMasters 3
407Risse GargamelPayerne1967VDSUIMasters 3
408Hauser JohnnyCugy FR1971Vélo Club Payerne ProCyclesFRSUIMasters 3
409Ballat AntonNiederglatt1964V C SteinmaurZHSUIMasters 3
410Faiss JoakimFully1970VC Excelsior Martigny - Ciclissimo ValaisVSSUIMasters 3
411Fragniere Jean-jacquesVeysonnaz1971Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIMasters 3
412Gillon PhilippeFribourg1969The PACT CX TeamFRSUIMasters 3
413Pillonel Jean-MarcCugy FR1971Vélo-Club Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 3
414Schertenleib BrunoKappel (SO)1966VC Steinmaur / Radsport WyserSOSUIMasters 3
415Oberli FredericMoutier1970VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 3
416Flury YvanColombier1966MXT BérocheNESUIMasters 3
417Favre SébastienPringy1970O2MountainBikeFRSUIMasters 3
418Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsport / RSC AaretalBESUIMasters 3
419Losey PascalMurist1964team Cycles Tesag - UvexFRSUIMasters 3
420Weber DanielBroc1964Team Andrey CyclesFRSUIMasters 3
421Eymann Jean-PierreLausanne1968VDSUIMasters 3
422Rubin LaurentLausanne1970vc chaillyVDSUIMasters 3

TOP

U10 - U15 - Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
706de almeida tessBoudry2008Club cycliste littoralNESUIU10 - U15 - Filles
709Lambercier ChloéChézard-St-Martin2011ZetaCycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Filles
714Dell'Orto ElaïsAllinges2010Team Allinges-PublierFRAU10 - U15 - Filles
725Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VELO CLUB ORBEVDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
728Roh MathildeVétroz2008Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
729Roh AthinaVétroz2009Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU10 - U15 - Filles

TOP

U10 - U15 - Garçons (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Convert ThibaultRemaufens2010Team DummgrunFRBELU10 - U15 - Garçons
702MOLLIET ROMAINRennaz2011MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
703Taccoz LucaCheyres-Châbles2012VC Payerne RacingFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
704Zobel RafaelBulle2010Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
705Brodard ThéoNeyruz FR2010VCPayerne-ProCyclesFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
707Bersier JulesCugy (FR)2010VC PAYERNE RACINGFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
708Lambercier BastienChézard-St-Martin2010ZetaCycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
710Le Goff NoahLa Chaux2010Velosprint CossonayVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
711Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
712Roberto Mathiascossonay2010VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
713Longchamp HenryCossonay2012Velosprint CossonayVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
715convert gauthierRemaufens2010FRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
716Merli NoahYvorne2009Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
717Hänggeli MiloGletterens2008Team Cycles TesagSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
718Fragnière ZianVEYSONNAZ2011Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
719Fragnière BasileVeysonnaz2012Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
720Reduce BastianVétroz2009Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
721Reduce EvanVétroz2012Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
722piccand timmarsens2008pedale bulloiseFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
723Di Nino MaëlVal-d'Illiez2010Illiez bikeVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
724Ribordy MikaSion2011CYCLOPHILE SEDUNOISVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
726Fincoeur AntoineCossonay2009VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDBELU10 - U15 - Garçons
727Poget ValentinCossonay2012Vélosprint CossonayVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
730Favre AubinPringy2010O2MounTainBikeFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons

TOP

U17 - Cadets (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Savary MartinVers-chez-Perrin2006VC Payerne Racing Team ProcyclVDSUIU17 - Cadets
502Vuilleumier TimLes Hauts-Geneveys2007CCLNESUIU17 - Cadets
505Escrieut LéoVuadens2006Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU17 - Cadets
508Bovet LucaSt-Cierges2006VC EchallensVDSUIU17 - Cadets
509Droux SimonCharmey2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU17 - Cadets
510Dafflon NathanBroc2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU17 - Cadets
512Dénervaud ThomLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2006Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU17 - Cadets
514Gugger LiasINS2007VC KerzersBESUIU17 - Cadets
515Pillonel LorisCugy2007VC Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUIU17 - Cadets
517Oberli LényMoutier2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU17 - Cadets
518Dind EwanMontricher2007VC Echallens / Rochat CyclesVDSUIU17 - Cadets
520Houriet BaptisteFey2006V.C ECHALLENSVDSUIU17 - Cadets

TOP

U17 - Cadettes (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
503Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU17 - Cadettes

TOP

U19 - Juniors Hommes (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
2Graf NoanCugy FR2004HUMARD Vélo-Passion CHAZAL - VC FribourgFRSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
3Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
4Piccand NeoMarsens2005team fribourg cycling dipFRSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
5Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Team Velo Galerie /VC OrbeVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
6stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclisme/ Cross Road CycleVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
7Roh NathanVétroz2005Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono