fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Nationales Kriterium Lyss

Startlist » Back to races » Nationales Kriterium Lyss

Startlist sorted by • 159 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateurEliteFrauen FBFrauen FB/JunFrauen FEMasterU11U13U15U17U19

Amateur (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
10Frei ThomasPfaeffikon Zh1987ZHSUIAmateur
11Korm MichaelSt. Gallen1978SGSUIAmateur
12Lattmann Marcel.....1985SUIAmateur
13Pfosi RolfSt. Gallen1990SGSUIAmateur
14Reiser RolandSierre1980VSSUIAmateur
17Gut RetoSchötz1985VC PfaffnauLUSUIAmateur
18Tschan DavidEtoy1993VC PfaffnauVDSUIAmateur
24Gmünder RetoWil SG1980RMC GossauSGSUIAmateur
34Suter. FlorianEgliswil1993RC GränichenAGSUIAmateur
35Basso DarrenErmenswil1977SGSUIAmateur
36Gehrig MichaelGähwil1989RMC BütschwilSGSUIAmateur
37Gehrig Sandro1992RMC BütschwilSUIAmateur
38Obrist Patrick1992VC Fischingen-GiriniSUIAmateur
41Gerber LukasBöckten1993VC GelterkindenBLSUIAmateur
42Wittwer AndréThun1983RRC ThunBESUIAmateur
43Steiner FabienSonvilier1986BE/JBSUIAmateur
44LAYNE ARONFüllinsdorf1993RRZ goldwurst.ch NordwestBLSUIAmateur

TOP

Elite (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Marguet Tristan0RC Olympia Biel-BienneSUIElite
2Graf FabianBrugg1991RB BruggAGSUIElite
3Jansen PhilipBrugg1992RB BruggAGSUIElite
4Stäuble RetoSulz AG1993RV Helvetia SulzAGSUIElite
5Stocker ManuelBoswil1991VC WohlenAGSUIElite
6Weiss JonasSulz1991RV Helvetia SulzLUSUIElite
7Ahorn Michael..1987SUIElite
8Freuler Jan-AndréReichenburg1992SZSUIElite
9Müller LukasSteinmaur1992ZHSUIElite
15Lang RenéMöhlin1986VMC LiestalAGSUIElite
19Elmiger Jonas1991VC RainSUIElite
20Rutschmann ChristianHerzogenbuchsee1985VMC AarwangenBESUIElite
21Oeschger Nino1989VC PfaffnauSUIElite
22Waldispühl Livio1990RMV HochdorfSUIElite
25Kottmann PatricLaufen1983RRC NordwestBLSUIElite
26Schnyder Benjamin1984VMC LiestalSUIElite
27Andres Roman.1983SUIElite
28Bechter RamonSchaffhausen1991SHSUIElite
29Frei PeterSt. Gallen1989SGSUIElite
30Furger BernhardBristen1985URSUIElite
31Kappler ChristianWinterthur1991ZHSUIElite
32Lee RaphaelHolziken1992AGSUIElite
39Jost KevinSteffisburg1986RC SteffisburgBESUIElite
40Crowther MichaelNaters1984VC Excelsior MartignyVSNZLElite
45Dreier TillWangen b. Olten1989SOSUIElite

TOP

Frauen FB (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Büchel AndreaSchellenberg1978RV MaurenFLLIEFrauen FB
2Büchel AndreaSchellenberg1978RV MaurenFLLIEFrauen FB
3Hanselmann Janine1993RV WetzikonSUIFrauen FB
3Hanselmann Janine1993RV WetzikonSUIFrauen FB
4Boillat Paupe Huguette1967VC Franches Montagnes/Pro Jura renfersa.chSUIFrauen FB
4Boillat Paupe Huguette1967VC Franches Montagnes/Pro Jura renfersa.chSUIFrauen FB
5Haumesser Elisa1994VC STE CROIX EN PLAINESUIFrauen FB
5Haumesser Elisa1994VC STE CROIX EN PLAINESUIFrauen FB
6Schmid TanjaSulz AG1996Fricktaler Cycling Team/ BMC Hottinger Cycling TeaAGSUIFrauen FB
6Schmid TanjaSulz AG1996Fricktaler Cycling Team/ BMC Hottinger Cycling TeaAGSUIFrauen FB
7Tretola SaraBiberist1984SOSUIFrauen FB
7Tretola SaraBiberist1984SOSUIFrauen FB
8Guyot LaurianeBevaix1988VC MorteauNESUIFrauen FB
8Guyot LaurianeBevaix1988VC MorteauNESUIFrauen FB
9Schneiter JoabIttigen1998Team MACA-LOCA SCOTT / CI OstermundigenBESUIFrauen FB
9Brühwiler LarissaDussnang1993VC FischingenTGSUIFrauen FB
10Reist Tristan2000RSC AaretalSUIFrauen FB
10Imstepf RitaLalden1993VC Elite SustenVSSUIFrauen FB
28Bitter Renate Eichenweg 10Eiken1966AGSUIFrauen FB
28Bitter Renate Eichenweg 10Eiken1966AGSUIFrauen FB
29SCHMIDMEISTER ESTHER1987pro cycling aarauSUIFrauen FB
29SCHMIDMEISTER ESTHER1987SUIFrauen FB
30Knitch MariettaAffoltern am Albis1986ZHSUIFrauen FB
30Knitch MariettaAffoltern am Albis1986ZHSUIFrauen FB

TOP

Frauen FB/Jun (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11Lara BrunSpiez1997Bike Club Spiez/Ski + Velo-Center Racing TeamBESUIFrauen FB/Jun
11Bärlocher Ramona1995VC WetzikonSUIFrauen FB/Jun
12Ziltener LinoSolothurn1996Team MACA-LOCA SCOTT / VMC AarwangenSOSUIFrauen FB/Jun
12Baur CarolineElgg1994RMV ElggZHSUIFrauen FB/Jun
13Garbani Nerini EmileBerzona1996RMV ChurTISUIFrauen FB/Jun
13Bochsler StefanieOberkirch1994VC SurseeLUSUIFrauen FB/Jun
14Marchetti DarioKriegstetten1996Team MACA-LOCO SCOTT / RV SolothurnSOSUIFrauen FB/Jun
14Winterberg DesiréeRoggliswil1995VC Pfaffnau-RoggliswilLUSUIFrauen FB/Jun

TOP

Frauen FE (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Moser Marcelle1987RSC Aaretal MünsingenSUIFrauen FE
1Moser Marcelle1987RSC Aaretal MünsingenSUIFrauen FE
15Weber DominikOberhofen1997Fricktaler cycling Team/BMC-Hottinger Cycling TeamAGSUIFrauen FE
15Marzohl MirjiamSt. Gallen1987GD Cycling SportsSGSUIFrauen FE
16Mäder GinoWiedlisbach1997VC WiedlisbachBESUIFrauen FE
16EHRLER DésiréeSteinhausen1991RMV ChamZGSUIFrauen FE
17Schneiter MatteoIttigen1996Team MACA-LOCO SCOTT / CI OstermundigenBESUIFrauen FE
17Hanselmann NicoleFehraltorf1991RV WetzikonZHSUIFrauen FE
18Weiss MartinaSulz1991RV SulzAGSUIFrauen FE
18Weiss MartinaSulz1991RV SulzAGSUIFrauen FE
19Weiss SandraAarau1991RV SulzAGSUIFrauen FE
19Weiss SandraAarau1991RV SulzAGSUIFrauen FE
20Bergmann StephanieMadiswil1982VC Pfaffnau-RoggliswilBESUIFrauen FE
20Bergmann StephanieMadiswil1982VC Pfaffnau-RoggliswilBESUIFrauen FE
21GRUSKOVNJAK ASTRIDAARAU ROHR1974pro cycling aarauAGSUIFrauen FE
21GRUSKOVNJAK ASTRIDAARAU ROHR1974pro cycling aarauAGSUIFrauen FE
22Gass Daniela0Team Abus - NutrixxionSUIFrauen FE
22Gass Daniela0Team Abus - NutrixxionSUIFrauen FE
23Uebelhart Jessicasan pietro di stabio1990Velo Club MendrisioTISUIFrauen FE
23Uebelhart Jessicasan pietro di stabio1990Velo Club MendrisioTISUIFrauen FE
24Wolfer Andrea1987RMV Elgg/Ramseier / Meier & Partner ImmobilienSUIFrauen FE
24Wolfer Andrea1987RMV Elgg/Ramseier / Meier & Partner ImmobilienSUIFrauen FE
25Rios Julissa1989VC MorteauSUIFrauen FE
25Rios Julissa1989VC MorteauSUIFrauen FE
26Caminada ZenoMendrisio1996VC Mendrisio-PL ValliTISUIFrauen FE
26Schneeberger Jessica0SUIFrauen FE
27Sägesser JenniferNiedergösgen1990Fischer ZweiradsportSOSUIFrauen FE
27Sägesser JenniferNiedergösgen1990FISCHER ZWEIRADSPORTSOSUIFrauen FE
31Ackermann Jasmin??1989SUIFrauen FE
31Ackermann Jasmin??1989SUIFrauen FE

TOP

Master (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
16GERBER JANAARAU ROHR1977Procycling AarauAGSUIMaster
23Betschart PhilippeGrellingen1981RRC Nordwest GoldwurstBLSUIMaster
33Roemer Craig1965SUIMaster

TOP

U11 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
23Frey RemoUster2002SUIU11

TOP

U13 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Reist Tristan2000RSC Aaretal-MünsingenSUIU13
3Kuhnen YvesUster2000RV Uster / Radsport FLATERAZHSUIU13
4karrer naotowinkel2000RSS Lägern-VC SteinmaurZHSUIU13
26Burgness Calos2001SUIU13
27Fellmann Daniel Jonas Höenweg 15Mühlethal2001AGSUIU13

TOP

U15 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Panattoni LeonardoCheseaux-Noréaz1999VC Cheseaux-NoréazVDSUIU15
8Nünlist JasonWiezikon b.Sirnach1999RSS Elgg-AadorfTGSUIU15
9Rey Naima1999VC Cheseaux-NoréazSUIU15
10Scheurer Fabio1999Veloo MäusliSUIU15
11Kunz Joel.1999Veloo MäusliSUIU15
12Mäusli Tim1999Veloo MäusliSUIU15
14Nitzsche YannisUster1998RV Uster / Radsport FLATERAZHSUIU15
15Russenberger LeonMerishausen1998GS Russi RV MerishausenSHSUIU15
16Schneiter JoabIttigen1998CI OstermundigenBESUIU15
17Hug JérômeWillisau1998VC Sursee CreabetonLUSUIU15
18Bechter Diego1998RMV SchleitheimSUIU15
19Hirschi MarcIttigen1998RRC BernBESUIU15
20Ponzetta Jean-MarcBuix1998Les Cyclos du GSA AjoieJUSUIU15
21Aebi AntoineSuchy1998VC OrbeVDSUIU15
22Flammer LarsUster1999RV UsterZHSUIU15
24Nitzsche YannisUster1998RV UsterZHSUIU15
25Kiser Mickael1998RMV ChamSUIU15

TOP

U17 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Pralong FlorianAttalens1996VC Montreux-RennazFRSUIU17
2Lüscher DamianWeinfelden1997VC Bürglen-MärwilTGSUIU17
3Barray PabloLugano1996VC Monte TamaroTISUIU17
4Ziltener LinoSolothurn1996VMC AarwangenSOSUIU17
5Schneiter MatteoIttigen1996CI OstermundigenBESUIU17
6Marchetti DarioKriegstetten1996RV SolothurnSOSUIU17
7Mäder GinoWiedlisbach1997BESUIU17
8MARCHETTO JOAQUINYVONAND1997PC PEDALVDSUIU17

TOP

U19 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Wendelspiess DiegoBirrwil1995VC KaistenAGSUIU19
2Güller TimoSchwaderloch1994RV Helvetia SulzAGSUIU19
3Turtschi GabrielIns1994Pro Cycling SchallerBESUIU19
4Gut Matthias1994VC Rain/ToshibaSUIU19
5Smith Marcus1994Team SpezializedSUIU19
6Long Jackson1994Team SpezializedSUIU19
7von Burg DominicMadiswil1995RRZ goldwurst.ch NordwestBESUIU19
8Obrist MarcThundorf1994VC Fischingen-GiriniTGSUIU19
9Garcia Nico1995RSC Aaretal-Münsingen ProterSUIU19
10BALLET AlexandreCorcelles1995Zeta Cycling CLubNESUIU19
11Wagner Adrian1994RRZ goldwurst.ch NordwestSUIU19
12Köppel NoahHemmental1995RV HemmentalSHSUIU19
13Vallant Fabian1994RRC MagglingenSUIU19
14Beyeler Jan.1994RRC MagglingenSUIU19
15Marchetti MarcoKriegstetten1995RV SolothurnSOSUIU19
16Ponzetta Jean-FrançoisBuix1995Les Cyclos du GSA AjoieJUSUIU19
17Nef AndreasThundorf1995RMV ElggTGSUIU19
18Cairoli LucaGstaad1995VC BellinzonaBESUIU19
19BERNAZ JulienBELLEVAUX1999FRAU19
19Hummes Silvan1995SUIU19
20Schmidlin PhilippSchwerzenbach1995RV UsterZHSUIU19

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono