fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross international d'Aigle "ORC1"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross international d'Aigle "ORC1"

Startlist sorted by • 172 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursAmateurs, Masters, JuniorsDamesU15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (45 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101page dylanAigle1993DOM CYCLE MERIDAVDSUIAmateurs
102Obrist FabianWinterthur1991CHAELBLI BIKEZHSUIAmateurs
106Spengler LukasThayngen1994RRC Diessenhofen - Randenbike.chSHSUIAmateurs
110Achermann MarcelGunzwil1991VC RainLUSUIAmateurs
111Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIAmateurs
115Schertenleib BrunoKappel (SO)1966VMC Liestal Radsport WyserSOSUIAmateurs
117Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIAmateurs
119Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIAmateurs
120Délez ThomasMartigny1989Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
121Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Cycles Pache / Vélo club fribourgFRSUIAmateurs
122Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs
124Fragniere IsmaelMOUDON1993acbroye Payerne-lucensVDSUIAmateurs
125Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIAmateurs
126Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs
127Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIAmateurs
128Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIAmateurs
129Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIAmateurs
130L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIAmateurs
131Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIAmateurs
133Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIAmateurs
136Ballat AntonNiederglatt1964ZHSUIAmateurs
137Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIAmateurs
138Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIAmateurs
139gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIAmateurs
141HUMM DanielSchönenberg ZH1992Tempo-Sport Cannondale TeamZHSUIAmateurs
143Meier AdrianLangnau b. Reiden1985VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs
144MÜLLER Christoph1974Vc Wädenswil -velo-reichmuht.chSUIAmateurs
145Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967ZHSUIAmateurs
146Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968VMC ZeiningenAGSUIAmateurs
150Schmid CarloBassersdorf1963Velo Club Zürich-AffolternZHSUIAmateurs
155THOMMEN LoïcPampigny1993Vélosprint / Thommen CyclesVDSUIAmateurs
157Trocello FabrizioCollegno1966ALE Bike&selcaITAAmateurs
159Wechsler MichaelPfaffnau1987VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs
161Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
162GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VéloSprint CossonayVDSUIAmateurs
163Egger FlorianGunzwil1987RMV HochdorfLUSUIAmateurs
164Minot Alexandremontagny les beaune1977VSC BeauneFRAAmateurs
165Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs
169Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994VDSUIAmateurs
170spiller sébastienchexbres1973VDSUIAmateurs
171Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIAmateurs
179Rubin LaurentLausanne1970vc chaillyVDSUIAmateurs
180Smith NicholasRances1968VC VALLORBEVDSUIAmateurs
181Marchon ThierryRiaz1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateurs
184Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIAmateurs

TOP

Amateurs, Masters, Juniors (45 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101page dylanAigle1993DOM CYCLE MERIDAVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
102Obrist FabianWinterthur1991CHAELBLI BIKEZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
106Spengler LukasThayngen1994RRC Diessenhofen - Randenbike.chSHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
110Achermann MarcelGunzwil1991VC RainLUSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
111Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
115Schertenleib BrunoKappel (SO)1966VMC Liestal Radsport WyserSOSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
117Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
119Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
120Délez ThomasMartigny1989Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
121Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Cycles Pache / Vélo club fribourgFRSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
122Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
124Fragniere IsmaelMOUDON1993acbroye Payerne-lucensVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
125Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
126Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
127Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
128Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
129Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
130L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
131Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
133Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
136Ballat AntonNiederglatt1964ZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
137Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
138Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
139gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
141HUMM DanielSchönenberg ZH1992Tempo-Sport Cannondale TeamZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
143Meier AdrianLangnau b. Reiden1985VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
144MÜLLER Christoph1974Vc Wädenswil -velo-reichmuht.chSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
145Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967ZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
146Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968VMC ZeiningenAGSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
150Schmid CarloBassersdorf1963Velo Club Zürich-AffolternZHSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
155THOMMEN LoïcPampigny1993Vélosprint / Thommen CyclesVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
157Trocello FabrizioCollegno1966ALE Bike&selcaITAAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
159Wechsler MichaelPfaffnau1987VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
161Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
162GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VéloSprint CossonayVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
163Egger FlorianGunzwil1987RMV HochdorfLUSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
164Minot Alexandremontagny les beaune1977VSC BeauneFRAAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
165Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
169Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994VDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
170spiller sébastienchexbres1973VDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
171Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
179Rubin LaurentLausanne1970vc chaillyVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
180Smith NicholasRances1968VC VALLORBEVDSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
181Marchon ThierryRiaz1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors
184Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIAmateurs, Masters, Juniors

TOP

Dames (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
238EGGER ACHERMANN Jasmin??1989Team Focus Bikes / VC RainSUIDames
239Henzelin Lise-MarieDamphreux1991GS AJOIEJUSUIDames
240ARZUFFI Alice Maria.2010A.S Dilettantistica Sette Italia GuerciottiSUIDames
251PETITGIRARD MarlèneLES GRANGETTES1988VCCMMFRADames
252Maurer Sabrina????1989Bsk Graf Rollmat Koba MTB TeamSUIDames
253CUCCINIELLO Francesca2010Sette Italia GuerciottiSUIDames
254BRESCIANI Nicolettadalmine1986Scott Racing TeamITADames
255VALENTINI Elena2010Sette Italia GuerciottiSUIDames
256Perry LauraFECHE L'EGLISE1996CC Etupes Le DoubsFRADames
257Hottinger OliviaEsslingen1998Team Grab-Credo / VC MaurZHSUIDames
258Scheidegger JuliaMarbach1997Rc Steffisburg/ Crazy Velo ShopBESUIDames
259Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997RSC Aaretal Münsingen Team ThömusBESUIDames
261Bähler AlexandraBern1968VC Montreux-RennazBESUIDames
262GALIMBERTI Chiara2010SC CadrezateSUIDames
263GUERRERA Martina2010MTB IncreaSUIDames
264POLLICINI Silvia2010ju SportSUIDames
265SACCHI Marta2010MTB IncreaSUIDames
266EBINGER FranziskaWynigen1984Radsport Lafranchi/RV ErsigenBESUIDames

TOP

U15 Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
202MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIU15 Filles
204Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
313COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles
315Muzic ÉvitaMorteau1999Amical Cycliste BisontineFRAU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Merida Rookies / UC montheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
203Fournier AxelEtagnières2000VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
205Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
301Flammer LarsUster1999RV Uster/Radsport FlateraZHSUIU15 Garçons
304KAMBER Lenny0VC MaurSUIU15 Garçons
308Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC EchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
309Schätti LucaHorgen2000VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.chZHSUIU15 Garçons
310Scheidegger AlexMarbach2001RC Steffisburg/ Crazy Velo ShopLUSUIU15 Garçons
314Cottier MaximeBerolle2000BIKECOLEVDSUIU15 Garçons
316CARETTE Antoine0Team Coteaux de SeilleSUIU15 Garçons
319CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike école CossonayVDSUIU15 Garçons
320BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
322Premand FredChoex1969Team Merida Rookies/UCMVSSUIU15 Garçons
323Ulivi ArnaudMartigny-Bourg2000Team Vallée du TrientVSSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Garçons (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151MARCHETTO JOAQUINYVONAND1997ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIU17 Garçons
201Grab JoëlEbmatingen1997Team Grab-Credo / VC MaurZHSUIU17 Garçons
202jacobs johanberg am irchel1997VC Steinmaur / Team Müllergartengestaltung - BH BiZHSUIU17 Garçons
203Mäder GinoWiedlisbach1997VC WiedlisbachBESUIU17 Garçons
204Kuhn KevinGibswil-Ried1998VC Eschenbach-HakleZHSUIU17 Garçons
205Spengler MarioThayngen1997RRC DiessenhofenSHSUIU17 Garçons
206Schneiter JoabIttigen1998CI Ostermundigen / Maca-Loca ScottBESUIU17 Garçons
207Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile Sédunois/cyclonesport.chVSSUIU17 Garçons
208Nitzsche YannisUster1998RV Uster / Radsport FLATERAZHSUIU17 Garçons
209Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU17 Garçons
210Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du TrientVSSUIU17 Garçons
212ABATE Matteo????0MTB IncreaSUIU17 Garçons
213BREGANT Tommaso0A.S.D.Pedale VerbaneseSUIU17 Garçons
214CANEVA Mauro0SC CadrezateSUIU17 Garçons
215COVI Alessandro0SC CadrezateSUIU17 Garçons
217MANDELLI Federico0MTB IncreaSUIU17 Garçons
219POZZI Davide0SC CadrezateSUIU17 Garçons
221SALA Stefano0SC CadrezateSUIU17 Garçons
222SOTTOCORNOLA Edoardo0A.S.D.Pedale VerbaneseSUIU17 Garçons
223TRAMBAIOLLI Matteo0SC CadrezateSUIU17 Garçons
224Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
228Aebi AntoineSuchy1998VC OrbeVDSUIU17 Garçons
317FAVIER BaptisteAllinges1999Evian VéloFRAU17 Garçons
318Meunier ThéoPublier1998Evian VéloFRAU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
26Conus GuillaumeBussigny1996V.C EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes
103BERTOLINI Gioele1995A.S. Dilettantistica Selle Italia Guerciotti EliteSUIU19 Hommes
105Grab DominicEbmatingen1995Team Grab-Credo / VC MaurZHSUIU19 Hommes
107Vitzthum SimonRheineck1995RV Altenrhein / Team bischibikes/kopierpapier.chSGSUIU19 Hommes
108Bickel AndrinSchöfflisdorf1995VC SteinmaurZHSUIU19 Hommes
148Pralong FlorianAttalens1996Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeFRSUIU19 Hommes
149ROUSSERO Alexandre1995SC ArinthodSUIU19 Hommes
151Schneiter MatteoIttigen1996CI OstermundigenBESUIU19 Hommes
153Stähli CédéricBasel1995VC BasiliskBSSUIU19 Hommes
158vincent leoornans1995VC OrnansFRAU19 Hommes
166PARET-PEINTRE aurélienGENEVE1996Vélo Club ClusesGESUIU19 Hommes
168Olivier EliotBulle 11995Cyclophile SedunoisFRFRAU19 Hommes
172FAURE Christohpe1996Evian VéloSUIU19 Hommes
173Köppel NoahHemmental1995RV HemmentalSHSUIU19 Hommes
174BESSON PaulNEUVECELLE1996EVIAN VELOFRAU19 Hommes
176Bolomey JérômeCorseaux1996Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
177Piralli AlexisLes Diablerets1996Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
178Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
182Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995VC FribourgFRSUIU19 Hommes
183guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
186LAFAY VictorAnthy1996Evian VéloFRAU19 Hommes
225Schmidlin PhilippSchwerzenbach1995RV UsterZHSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono