fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclo-Cross de Colombier "ORC3"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclo-Cross de Colombier "ORC3"

Startlist sorted by • 120 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (47 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1THOMMEN LoïcPampigny1993Vélosprint / Thommen CyclesVDSUIAmateurs
2Délez ThomasMartigny1989Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
3L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIAmateurs
4Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994VDSUIAmateurs
5Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIAmateurs
6Marchon ThierryRiaz1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateurs
7Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
8GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VéloSprint CossonayVDSUIAmateurs
9Scherz ValentinLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1990PROCYCLES-NewWorkVDSUIAmateurs
10Genet DidierFribourg1986Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleFRSUIAmateurs
11Bienz PhilippeFribourg1988VC FribourgFRSUIAmateurs
12Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIAmateurs
13page dylanAigle1993DOM CYCLE MERIDAVDSUIAmateurs
14Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIAmateurs
15Mettler CyrilBiel/Bienne1986BESUIAmateurs
16Fiorellino MarcLe Locle1994Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIAmateurs
21Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIAmateurs
22Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Cycles Pache / Vélo club fribourgFRSUIAmateurs
23Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIAmateurs
24Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VC ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIAmateurs
25Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
26Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIAmateurs
27Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIAmateurs
28gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIAmateurs
29Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIAmateurs
30Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs
33Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIAmateurs
34Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIAmateurs
35gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIAmateurs
36Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs
39COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VDSUIAmateurs
43Huguelet RolandPayerne1954PRO CYCLES Scott New WorkVDSUIAmateurs
45Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIAmateurs
46Ellis GuyCollonges1962VC LancyUSAAmateurs
47dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIAmateurs
48Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
49Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIAmateurs
54Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIAmateurs
57Fraisse ArnaudBruyères sur oise1980US Domont CyclismeFRAAmateurs
58Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs
59Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824Ride.chVDSUIAmateurs
60Anderegg AndreasGenève1982pevGESUIAmateurs
61Luthi NicolasHauterive1987team Prof RaiffeisenNESUIAmateurs
62BOVEL PIERRE-ANDREORBE1963VC ORBEVDSUIAmateurs
64Smith NicholasRances1968VC VALLORBEVDSUIAmateurs
65WILCOX GEOFFALEX1971ALTEZZA 40FRAAmateurs
66Avezard NicolasGimel1982Evian VéloVDSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Bähler AlexandraBern1968VC MONTERUX-RENNAZBESUIDames
182Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC LittoralNESUIDames

TOP

Masters 1 (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
21Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 1
22Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Cycles Pache / Vélo club fribourgFRSUIMasters 1
23Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
24Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VDSUIMasters 1
25Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
26Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIMasters 1
27Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIMasters 1
28gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIMasters 1
29Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
30Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
33Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIMasters 1
34Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 1
35gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 1
36Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
39COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VDSUIMasters 1
43Huguelet RolandPayerne1954PRO CYCLES Scott New WorkVDSUIMasters 1
45Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 1
46Ellis GuyCollonges1962VC LancyUSAMasters 1
47dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
48Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
49Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIMasters 1
54Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
57Fraisse ArnaudBruyères sur oise1980US Domont CyclismeFRAMasters 1
59Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824Ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
62BOVEL PIERRE-ANDREORBE1963VC ORBEVDSUIMasters 1
64Smith NicholasRances1968VC VALLORBEVDSUIMasters 1
65WILCOX GEOFFALEX1971ALTEZZA 40FRAMasters 1
66Avezard NicolasGimel1982Evian VéloVDSUIMasters 1

TOP

U15 Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
271MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIU15 Filles
272Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
273COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles
274Specchier LenaChoëx2004UC montheysanneVSSUIU15 Filles
275Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
276Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000CYCLES PROFNESUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Merida Rookies / UC montheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
202Fournier AxelEtagnières2000VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
203Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
204Cottier MaximeBerolle2000BIKECOLEVDSUIU15 Garçons
205BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
206Ulivi ArnaudMartigny-Bourg2000Team Vallée du TrientVSSUIU15 Garçons
207Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
208Pittier IlanVal-de-Ruz2001CCL Prof RaiffeisenNESUIU15 Garçons
209Ramoni ThomasFontainemelon2004Kids ProfNESUIU15 Garçons
210CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike école CossonayVDSUIU15 Garçons
211Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC EchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU17 Garçons
152MARCHETTO JOAQUINYVONAND1997ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIU17 Garçons
153Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
154Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile Sédunois/cyclonesport.chVSSUIU17 Garçons
155Regidor ValentinAubonne1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
156Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du TrientVSSUIU17 Garçons
157keller RobinBerolle1997VDSUIU17 Garçons
158beaugier Paul-Andréetoy1998VDSUIU17 Garçons
160Fiorellino PaulLe Locle1997VCCMMNESUIU17 Garçons
162MILAN BASTIENSEGNY1997FRAU17 Garçons
163jacobs johanberg am irchel1997Vc steinmaurZHSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
31Conus GuillaumeBussigny1996V.C EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes
32Fournier KillianEtagnières1996VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUIU19 Hommes
37guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
38Pralong FlorianAttalens1996Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeFRSUIU19 Hommes
40Buchard BastienConthey1995Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
41Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995VC FribourgFRSUIU19 Hommes
42Bolomey JérômeCorseaux1996Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
44Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
50Piralli AlexisLes Diablerets1996Montreux RennazVDSUIU19 Hommes
51Paroz JustinColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIU19 Hommes
52Monnet LeoOrnex1996Union Cycliste GessienneFRAU19 Hommes
53Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Pro Cycle-New WorkVDSUIU19 Hommes
56Olivier EliotBulle 11995Vélo club OrnansFRFRAU19 Hommes
63BESSON PaulNEUVECELLE1996EVIAN VELOFRAU19 Hommes
67Lourenco RicardoBole1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono