fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclo-Cross de Chavannes/Moudon "ORC4"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclo-Cross de Chavannes/Moudon "ORC4"

Startlist sorted by • 106 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (44 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1THOMMEN LoïcPampigny1993Vélosprint / Thommen CyclesVDSUIAmateurs
2Délez ThomasMartigny1989Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
3L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIAmateurs
4Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994VDSUIAmateurs
5Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs
6Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIAmateurs
7Marchon ThierryRiaz1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateurs
8Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
9GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VéloSprint CossonayVDSUIAmateurs
10Scherz ValentinLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1990PROCYCLES-NewWorkVDSUIAmateurs
11Genet DidierFribourg1986Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleFRSUIAmateurs
12Bienz PhilippeFribourg1988VC FribourgFRSUIAmateurs
13Chenaux FlorianFribourg1993Vélo Club Fribourg/ Cycles PacheFRSUIAmateurs
14Chenaux AdrienFribourg1991Vélo-Club Fribourg / Cycles PacheFRSUIAmateurs
21Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIAmateurs
22Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Cycles Pache / Vélo club fribourgFRSUIAmateurs
23Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIAmateurs
24Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VC ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIAmateurs
25Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
26Burnier DominiqueAigle1960Cyclophile BexVDSUIAmateurs
27Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIAmateurs
28gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIAmateurs
29Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIAmateurs
30Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs
32Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIAmateurs
33Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIAmateurs
34gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIAmateurs
36Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs
39COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VDSUIAmateurs
43Huguelet RolandPayerne1954PRO CYCLES Scott New WorkVDSUIAmateurs
45Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIAmateurs
46Ellis GuyCollonges1962VC LancyUSAAmateurs
47Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIAmateurs
48Lacher RenéNiedergösgen1957RV BrittnauSOSUIAmateurs
49dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIAmateurs
50Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
51Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIAmateurs
53Spoerl ChristianIns1974Thömus Factory TeamBESUIAmateurs
55Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824Ride.chVDSUIAmateurs
58Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985BMC Mountainbike racing teamFRSUIAmateurs
59spiller sébastienchexbres1973VDSUIAmateurs
60Wyss DaniloEstavayer le lac1985VC ORBE - BMC RACING TEAMFRSUIAmateurs
61Berset ValentinRueyres-les-Prés1993ACBroye Dom Cycle MeridaFRSUIAmateurs
63Rubin LaurentLausanne1970vc chaillyVDSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Bähler AlexandraBern1968VC MONTERUX-RENNAZBESUIDames
182Huber LisaPlanrupt1996VCJVFRADames

TOP

Masters 1 (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
21Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 1
22Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Cycles Pache / Vélo club fribourgFRSUIMasters 1
23Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
24Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VDSUIMasters 1
25Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
26Burnier DominiqueAigle1960Cyclophile BexVDSUIMasters 1
27Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIMasters 1
28gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIMasters 1
29Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
30Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
32Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIMasters 1
33Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 1
34gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 1
36Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
39COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VDSUIMasters 1
43Huguelet RolandPayerne1954PRO CYCLES Scott New WorkVDSUIMasters 1
45Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 1
46Ellis GuyCollonges1962VC LancyUSAMasters 1
47Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIMasters 1
48Lacher RenéNiedergösgen1957SOSUIMasters 1
49dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
50Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
51Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIMasters 1
53Spoerl ChristianIns1974Thömus Factory TeamBESUIMasters 1
55Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824Ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
59spiller sébastienchexbres1973VDSUIMasters 1
63Rubin LaurentLausanne1970vc chaillyVDSUIMasters 1

TOP

U15 Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
271MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIU15 Filles
272Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
273COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles
274Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
275Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000CYCLES PROFNESUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Merida Rookies / UC montheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
202Fournier AxelEtagnières2000VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
203Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
204Cottier MaximeBerolle2000BIKECOLEVDSUIU15 Garçons
205BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
206Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
207Ulivi ArnaudMartigny-Bourg2000Team Vallée du TrientVSSUIU15 Garçons
208Borloz AchilleBlonay2003Pédale BulloiseVDSUIU15 Garçons
209CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
210Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC EchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Garçons (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151MARCHETTO JOAQUINYVONAND1997ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIU17 Garçons
152Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
153Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile Sédunois/cyclonesport.chVSSUIU17 Garçons
154Regidor ValentinAubonne1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
155Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du TrientVSSUIU17 Garçons
156Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU17 Garçons
157beaugier Paul-Andréetoy1998VDSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
31Conus GuillaumeBussigny1996V.C EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes
37guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
38Pralong FlorianAttalens1996Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeFRSUIU19 Hommes
41Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995VC FribourgFRSUIU19 Hommes
42Bolomey JérômeCorseaux1996Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
44Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
52Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Pro Cycle-New WorkVDSUIU19 Hommes
54Monnet LeoOrnex1996Union Cycliste GessienneFRAU19 Hommes
56Schäppi Martinmoudon1996VC EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes
57Piralli AlexisLes Diablerets1996Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
62Olivier EliotBulle 11995Vélo club OrnansFRFRAU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono