fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclo-Cross Genevois "ORC5"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclo-Cross Genevois "ORC5"

Startlist sorted by • 126 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1THOMMEN LoïcPampigny1993Vélosprint / Thommen CyclesVDSUIAmateurs
2Délez ThomasMartigny1989Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
2Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIAmateurs
3L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIAmateurs
4Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs
5Marchon ThierryRiaz1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateurs
5Lennhouts-Martin Joe0VC LancySUIAmateurs
6Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
7Scherz ValentinLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1990PROCYCLES-NewWorkVDSUIAmateurs
7François Airault1991Annecy Cyclisme CompétitionFRAAmateurs
8Genet DidierFribourg1986Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleFRSUIAmateurs
9Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIAmateurs
9Guillaume Théo0Team VulcoSUIAmateurs
18Anderegg AndreasGenève1982pevGESUIAmateurs
22david cyrilfeternes1986evian véloFRAAmateurs
24Cavazzana Christophe0ES SeynodSUIAmateurs
25Jann Chapron1978ES SeynodFRAAmateurs
27Laurent Cavazzana1979ES SeynodFRAAmateurs
28Thomas Garrigos1994ES SeynodFRAAmateurs
29Robert Benoit1983ES SeynodFRAAmateurs
32Stéphane Battocchio1972ES SeynodFRAAmateurs
33COMPARAT ALBAN?????1992Team Vulco-VC Vaulx en VelinFRAAmateurs
35Raffini Stéphane0ES SeynodSUIAmateurs
36Rémy Cusin1986VC St-JulienPORAmateurs
38Cyril Guilloud1970ES SeynodFRAAmateurs
41Cyril Bonissent1977VC St-JulienFRAAmateurs
42Guillaume Lecuyer1978VC SanclaudierFRAAmateurs
53Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIAmateurs
54Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIAmateurs
55Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VC ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIAmateurs
56Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
57Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIAmateurs
59Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs
62Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIAmateurs
64Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs
67COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VDSUIAmateurs
71Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
72Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIAmateurs
76Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985BMC Mountainbike racing teamFRSUIAmateurs
77Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994VDSUIAmateurs
79Arnaud Vincent-1992UC MVFRAAmateurs
80Avezard NicolasGimel1982Evian VéloVDSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
107PETITGIRARD MarlèneLES GRANGETTES1988VCCMMFRADames
108Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC LittoralNESUIDames
125Maelle Grossetete1998UC Passy-Mont BlancSUIDames
129Ludivine Saujot1996UC Passy-Mont BlancSUIDames
181Bähler AlexandraBern1968VC MONTERUX-RENNAZBESUIDames
182Schoepfer ClotildeSOULTZ1979VC SOULTZIAFRADames

TOP

Masters 1 (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Lennhouts-Martin Joe0VC LancySUIMasters 1
21Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 1
22Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
23Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VDSUIMasters 1
24Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
24Cavazzana Christophe0ES SeynodSUIMasters 1
25Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIMasters 1
25Jann Chapron1978ES SeynodFRAMasters 1
26Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
27Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
27Laurent Cavazzana1979ES SeynodFRAMasters 1
29Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIMasters 1
29Robert Benoit1983ES SeynodFRAMasters 1
30Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 1
31gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 1
32Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
32Stéphane Battocchio1972ES SeynodFRAMasters 1
35COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VDSUIMasters 1
35Raffini Stéphane0ES SeynodSUIMasters 1
38Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 1
38Cyril Guilloud1970ES SeynodFRAMasters 1
39Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIMasters 1
40Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
41Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIMasters 1
41Cyril Bonissent1977VC St-JulienFRAMasters 1
42Guillaume Lecuyer1978VC SanclaudierFRAMasters 1
43KREBS ThomasSOULTZ1971VC SOULTZIAFRAMasters 1
80Avezard NicolasGimel1982Evian VéloVDSUIMasters 1

TOP

U15 Filles (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
45Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
70Barde Victoire????1999UC Passy Mont-BlancSUIU15 Filles
76Mori Elsa0UC Passy Mont-BlancSUIU15 Filles
78Léonie Rinaudo2000UC Passy-Mont BlancSUIU15 Filles
79Lopez Constance0UC Seyssel FrangySUIU15 Filles
271MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIU15 Filles
272Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
273COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles
274Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000CYCLES PROFNESUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
43Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC ECHALLENSVDSUIU15 Garçons
44CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
46Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
47Martin Servettaz1999VC RumillienSUIU15 Garçons
48Meunier LucasPublier1999Evian VéloFRAU15 Garçons
68Burnier Cédricpetit-lancy1999Vc LancyGESUIU15 Garçons
69Blanc Louis0UC Seyssel FrangySUIU15 Garçons
71Thomas Scrasset2002VC St-JulienSUIU15 Garçons
72Covarel Alexandre.2002VC RumillienSUIU15 Garçons
73Verniengeal Eliot0UC Passy Mont-BlancSUIU15 Garçons
75Mathis Ducruet2001VC St-JulienSUIU15 Garçons
77Martinet Arthur0UC PassySUIU15 Garçons
201Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Merida Rookies / UC montheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
202Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
203Cottier MaximeBerolle2000BIKECOLEVDSUIU15 Garçons
204berseth jonasBurtigny2003bikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
205BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
206Borloz AchilleBlonay2003Pédale BulloiseVDSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Garçons (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
109Meunier ThéoPublier1998Evian VéloFRAU17 Garçons
123Autier Valentin0La Motte ServolexSUIU17 Garçons
126FAVIER BaptisteAllinges1999Evian VéloFRAU17 Garçons
127RAEDISCH AlexandreChapeiry1997VC RumillienFRAU17 Garçons
128Montmasson Axel0VC RumillienSUIU17 Garçons
130Mori Florian0UC Passy Mont-BlancSUIU17 Garçons
151MARCHETTO JOAQUINYVONAND1997ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIU17 Garçons
152Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
153Regidor ValentinAubonne1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
154Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du TrientVSSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Schutz CarlCollex1996VC LancyGESUIU19 Hommes
6Nicolas Roche1995La Motte-Servolex CyclismeSUIU19 Hommes
11FAURE Christohpe1996Evian VéloSUIU19 Hommes
13PARET PEINTRE AURELIENannemasse1996FRAU19 Hommes
14LAFAY VictorAnthy1996Evian VéloFRAU19 Hommes
20BESSON PaulNEUVECELLE1996EVIAN VELOFRAU19 Hommes
28Conus GuillaumeBussigny1996V.C EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes
33guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
34Pralong FlorianAttalens1996Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeFRSUIU19 Hommes
37Bolomey JérômeCorseaux1996Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
42Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Pro Cycle-New WorkVDSUIU19 Hommes
75Schäppi Martinmoudon1996VC ECHALLENSVDSUIU19 Hommes
78Olivier EliotBulle 11995Vélo club OrnansFRFRAU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono