fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross Echallens "ORC6" et Ch. Romand

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross Echallens "ORC6" et Ch. Romand

Startlist sorted by • 143 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (61 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1THOMMEN LoïcPampigny1993Vélosprint / Thommen CyclesVDSUIAmateurs
2Délez ThomasMartigny1989Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
3L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIAmateurs
4Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994VDSUIAmateurs
5Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs
6Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIAmateurs
7Marchon ThierryRiaz1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateurs
8Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
9GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VéloSprint CossonayVDSUIAmateurs
10Scherz ValentinLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1990PROCYCLES-NewWorkVDSUIAmateurs
11Genet DidierFribourg1986Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleFRSUIAmateurs
12Bienz PhilippeFribourg1988VC FribourgFRSUIAmateurs
13Fiorellino MarcLe Locle1994Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIAmateurs
14Chenaux FlorianFribourg1993Vélo Club Fribourg/ Cycles PacheFRSUIAmateurs
15Rudaz ManuelConthey1994cyclo. sédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
16Chenaux AdrienFribourg1991Vélo-Club Fribourg / Cycles PacheFRSUIAmateurs
17page dylanAigle1993DOM CYCLE MERIDAVDSUIAmateurs
18Falenta AloïsChevry1989UC GESIENNEFRAAmateurs
21Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIAmateurs
22Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Cycles Pache / Vélo club fribourgFRSUIAmateurs
23Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIAmateurs
24Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VC ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIAmateurs
25Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
26Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIAmateurs
27Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIAmateurs
28gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIAmateurs
29Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIAmateurs
30Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs
33Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIAmateurs
34Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIAmateurs
35gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIAmateurs
36Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs
39COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VDSUIAmateurs
43Huguelet RolandPayerne1954PRO CYCLES Scott New WorkVDSUIAmateurs
45Minot Alexandremontagny les beaune1977VSC BeauneFRAAmateurs
46Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIAmateurs
47Ellis GuyCollonges1962VC LancyUSAAmateurs
48dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIAmateurs
49Lacher RenéNiedergösgen1957RV BrittnauSOSUIAmateurs
50Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIAmateurs
51Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
52Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIAmateurs
54Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIAmateurs
55Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Team StöckliFRSUIAmateurs
56Léveillé ThomasSion1980VC Chailly / Team SkualosVSFRAAmateurs
58Fragniere IsmaelMOUDON1993AC BroyeVDSUIAmateurs
59KOWAL MARIUSZPOLANICA-ZDR1978TEAM KOLARZ POLANICAPOLAmateurs
61Evard CédricLe Solliat1988Spartaco CyclingVDSUIAmateurs
62Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824Ride.chVDSUIAmateurs
63Betschart PhilippeGrellingen1981RRC Nordwest GoldwurstBLSUIAmateurs
64Chavanne GabrielWorb1992Chambéry Cyclisme Formation / RSC Aaretal-MünsigenBESUIAmateurs
65spiller sébastienchexbres1973VDSUIAmateurs
66Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VDSUIAmateurs
67WILCOX GEOFFALEX1971ALTEZZA 40FRAAmateurs
68Berset ValentinRueyres-les-Prés1993ACBroye Dom Cycle MeridaFRSUIAmateurs
69BOVEL PIERRE-ANDREORBE1963VC ORBEVDSUIAmateurs
70Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIAmateurs
72Burnier DominiqueAigle1960Cyclophile BexVDSUIAmateurs
73Corminboeuf YvesMénières1985BMC Mountainbike racing teamFRSUIAmateurs
74Smith NicholasRances1968VC VALLORBEVDSUIAmateurs
75Breitler MichaelSullens1979vtt Balcon du juraVDSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Bähler AlexandraBern1968VC MONTERUX-RENNAZBESUIDames
182Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997RSC Aaretal Münsingen Team ThömusBESUIDames
183Berard CharleneMartigny1996VSSUIDames
184Truong LorraineMotiers1990BH SR SUNTOUR PEISEY VALLENDRYNESUIDames
185Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC LittoralNESUIDames

TOP

Masters 1 (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
21Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 1
22Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Cycles Pache / Vélo club fribourgFRSUIMasters 1
23Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
24Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VDSUIMasters 1
25Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
26Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIMasters 1
27Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIMasters 1
28gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIMasters 1
29Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
30Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
33Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIMasters 1
34Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 1
35gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 1
36Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
39COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VDSUIMasters 1
43Huguelet RolandPayerne1954PRO CYCLES Scott New WorkVDSUIMasters 1
45Minot Alexandremontagny les beaune1977VSC BeauneFRAMasters 1
46Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 1
47Ellis GuyCollonges1962VC LancyUSAMasters 1
48dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
49Lacher RenéNiedergösgen1957SOSUIMasters 1
50Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 1
51Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
52Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIMasters 1
54Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIMasters 1
55Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Team StöckliFRSUIMasters 1
56Léveillé ThomasSion1980VC Chailly / Team SkualosVSFRAMasters 1
59KOWAL MARIUSZPOLANICA-ZDR1978TEAM KOLARZ POLANICAPOLMasters 1
62Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824Ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
63Betschart PhilippeGrellingen1981RRC Nordwest GoldwurstBLSUIMasters 1
65spiller sébastienchexbres1973VDSUIMasters 1
66Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VDSUIMasters 1
67WILCOX GEOFFALEX1971ALTEZZA 40FRAMasters 1
69BOVEL PIERRE-ANDREORBE1963VC ORBEVDSUIMasters 1
70Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 1
72Burnier DominiqueAigle1960Cyclophile BexVDSUIMasters 1
74Smith NicholasRances1968VC VALLORBEVDSUIMasters 1
75Breitler MichaelSullens1979vtt Balcon du juraVDSUIMasters 1

TOP

U15 Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
271MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIU15 Filles
272Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
273COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles
274Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
275Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000CYCLES PROFNESUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Merida Rookies / UC montheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
202Fournier AxelEtagnières2000VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
203Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
204Cottier MaximeBerolle2000BIKECOLEVDSUIU15 Garçons
205BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
206Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
207Borloz AchilleBlonay2003Pédale BulloiseVDSUIU15 Garçons
208Boson ArnaudPerroy2004bikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
209Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC EchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
210Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004Les PumasFRSUIU15 Garçons
211CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU17 Garçons
152MARCHETTO JOAQUINYVONAND1997ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIU17 Garçons
153Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
154Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile Sédunois/cyclonesport.chVSSUIU17 Garçons
155Regidor ValentinAubonne1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
156Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du TrientVSSUIU17 Garçons
157Aebi AntoineSuchy1998VC OrbeVDSUIU17 Garçons
158Fiorellino PaulLe Locle1997VCCMMNESUIU17 Garçons
159MILAN BASTIENSEGNY1997Union Cycliste GessienneFRAU17 Garçons
160Debons AntoineMartigny1998TEAM VALLE DU TRIENTVSSUIU17 Garçons
161Hays YannHérémence1998VSSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
31Conus GuillaumeBussigny1996V.C EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes
32Fournier KillianEtagnières1996VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUIU19 Hommes
37guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
38Pralong FlorianAttalens1996Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeFRSUIU19 Hommes
40Monnet LeoOrnex1996Union Cycliste GessienneFRAU19 Hommes
41Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995VC FribourgFRSUIU19 Hommes
42Bolomey JérômeCorseaux1996Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
44Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
53Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Pro Cycle-New WorkVDSUIU19 Hommes
57Schutz CarlCollex1996VC LancyGESUIU19 Hommes
60Schäppi Martinmoudon1996VC EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes
71Piralli AlexisLes Diablerets1996Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono