fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclo-Cross Sion-Valais "ORC7"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclo-Cross Sion-Valais "ORC7"

Startlist sorted by • 199 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesElitesMasters 1U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 FillesU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (59 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
103Obrist FabianWinterthur1991Stevens/zweiradsport.ch/VC HittnauZHSUIAmateurs
104Morf BeatWetzikon1977Team Chälbli Bikes Uster / VC-HittnauZHSUIAmateurs
106Achermann MarcelGunzwil1991VC RainLUSUIAmateurs
107Fragniere IsmaelMOUDON1993AC BroyeVDSUIAmateurs
108gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIAmateurs
109Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs
111Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIAmateurs
112Schmid CarloBassersdorf1963Velo Club Zürich-AffolternZHSUIAmateurs
113Bichsel MartinSolothurn1972Gelateria / SolothurnSOSUIAmateurs
114Schertenleib BrunoKappel (SO)1966VMC Liestal / Radsport WyserSOSUIAmateurs
115HOCH DavidDielsdorf1985RSC RegensdorfZHSUIAmateurs
117Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Team StöckliFRSUIAmateurs
120Ballat AntonNiederglatt1964V C SteinmaurZHSUIAmateurs
121Délez ThomasMartigny1989Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
122Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994VDSUIAmateurs
123Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968VMC ZeiningenAGSUIAmateurs
124Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIAmateurs
127Pasi-Puttini RobertoBrissago1993Velo club MendrisioTISUIAmateurs
128Wyss KonstantinBettwil1993Radsport StutzAGSUIAmateurs
129Epp PiusBern1985VC OberhofenBESUIAmateurs
131STEINMANN AndreasDulliken1987VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus-FrankSOSUIAmateurs
132Meier AdrianLangnau b. Reiden1985VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs
133Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIAmateurs
134Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs
136Wechsler MichaelPfaffnau1987VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus-FrankLUSUIAmateurs
138Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIAmateurs
139Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Cycles Pache / Vélo club fribourgFRSUIAmateurs
140Wittwer AndréThun1983RRC Thun / Sputnik-Bikeshop.chBESUIAmateurs
141Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIAmateurs
143HUMM DanielSchönenberg ZH1992Tempo-Sport-exersciencesZHSUIAmateurs
144Pauling DirkRupperswil1968CRC Rickenbach / Toni Hasler Race TeamAGSUIAmateurs
145Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIAmateurs
146Bienz PhilippeFribourg1988VC Fribourg / Cycles PacheFRSUIAmateurs
148Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIAmateurs
149Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs
150Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIAmateurs
151gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIAmateurs
152Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
153Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
155Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIAmateurs
157Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIAmateurs
158COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VDSUIAmateurs
159Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIAmateurs
161Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIAmateurs
162Genet DidierFribourg1986Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleFRSUIAmateurs
163GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VéloSprint CossonayVDSUIAmateurs
165Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIAmateurs
166Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIAmateurs
167L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIAmateurs
168Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VC ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIAmateurs
169Marchon ThierryRiaz1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateurs
173THOMMEN LoïcPampigny1993Vélosprint / Thommen CyclesVDSUIAmateurs
175Rudaz ManuelConthey1994cyclo. sédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
176Berset ValentinRueyres-les-Prés1993ACBroye Dom Cycle MeridaFRSUIAmateurs
177Fiorellino MarcLe Locle1994Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIAmateurs
178spiller sébastienchexbres1973VDSUIAmateurs
179Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824Ride.chVDSUIAmateurs
180dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIAmateurs
181Léveillé ThomasSion1980VC CHAILLY / TEAM SKUALOSVSFRAAmateurs

TOP

Dames (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251Bähler AlexandraBern1968VC MONTERUX-RENNAZBESUIDames
252Martinet FannyMartigny1989TEAM THYON4-VALLÉESVSSUIDames
253Berard CharleneMartigny1996VSSUIDames
254Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC LittoralNESUIDames
255Hottinger OliviaEsslingen1998Team GRAB-Credo / VC MaurZHSUIDames
256Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997RSC Aaretal Münsingen Team ThömusBESUIDames
257Scheidegger JuliaMarbach1997Rc Steffisburg/ Crazy Velo ShopBESUIDames
258GODART SUZIELEUDELANGE1962TEAM DUEDI BIEMME METALLUXDames
259EBINGER FranziskaWynigen1984Radsport Lafranchi/RV ErsigenBESUIDames

TOP

Elites (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Lienhard FabianSteinmaur1993EKZ Racing Team / VC SteinmaurZHSUIElites
2Forster LarsJona1993tower sports vc eschenbachSGSUIElites
3Bryan FalaschiVouvry1991PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVSSUIElites
4Winterberg LukasDallenwil1988Team Müller Gartengestaltung / BH Bikes / weishauptcycles.chNWSUIElites
5Stäuble DarioGansingen1991Team Fixträger - wms&PARTNER ImmobilienAGSUIElites
6Moser AndreasMadiswil1984Zaunteam Mittelland/VC BützbergBESUIElites
7Müller LukasSteinmaur1992Team Müller Gartengestaltung/BH BikesZHSUIElites
8colombatto laurentmontlebon1978Amicale cycliste bisontineFRAElites
9Wildhaber MichaelEschenbach SG1990TowerSports-VC EschenbachSGSUIElites
10Chavanne GabrielWorb1992Chambéry Cyclisme Formation / RSC Aaretal-MünsigenBESUIElites
11page dylanAigle1993Dom Cycle-Merida Montreux-Rennaz-cyclismeVDSUIElites
12Sägesser SeverinNiedergösgen1992Fischer Junior MTB TeamSOSUIElites
13Brüngger NicoIllnau1988VC HittnauZHSUIElites
14Lang RenéMöhlin1986VMC Liestal-Wirz/ Helvetia-Rauber AGAGSUIElites
15Baumann JonasLaupersdorf1985Wheeler IXS Swiss TeamSOSUIElites
16Achermann StefanSursee1988VC SurseeLUSUIElites
17GASSER GianFeusisberg1991Team Hörmann / VC EschenbachSZSUIElites
18Freiburghaus SeppNeuenegg1987CCBernBESUIElites
19Corminboeuf YvesMénières1985BMC Mountainbike racing teamFRSUIElites
20Meyer PascalWallisellen1988JB Fett Team / Hofners rudZHSUIElites

TOP

Masters 1 (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
104Morf BeatWetzikon1977Team Chälbli Bikes Uster / VC-HittnauZHSUIMasters 1
108gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIMasters 1
112Schmid CarloBassersdorf1963Velo Club Zürich-AffolternZHSUIMasters 1
113Bichsel MartinSolothurn1972Gelateria / SolothurnSOSUIMasters 1
114Schertenleib BrunoKappel (SO)1966VMC Liestal / Radsport WyserSOSUIMasters 1
117Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Team StöckliFRSUIMasters 1
120Ballat AntonNiederglatt1964V C SteinmaurZHSUIMasters 1
123Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968VMC ZeiningenAGSUIMasters 1
124Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIMasters 1
133Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 1
134Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
138Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIMasters 1
139Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Cycles Pache / Vélo club fribourgFRSUIMasters 1
140Wittwer AndréThun1983RRC Thun / Sputnik-Bikeshop.chBESUIMasters 1
144Pauling DirkRupperswil1968CRC Rickenbach / Toni Hasler Race TeamAGSUIMasters 1
145Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 1
148Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIMasters 1
149Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
150Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 1
151gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 1
152Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
155Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
157Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 1
158COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VDSUIMasters 1
159Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIMasters 1
161Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIMasters 1
165Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
166Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 1
168Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VDSUIMasters 1
178spiller sébastienchexbres1973VDSUIMasters 1
179Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824Ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
180dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
181Léveillé ThomasSion1980VC CHAILLY / TEAM SKUALOSVSFRAMasters 1

TOP

U15 Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
341MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIU15 Filles
342Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
343COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles
344Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000CYCLES PROFNESUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Weber OliverNeerach2000Velo Club Steinmaur / RSS LägernZHSUIU15 Garçons
302karrer naotowinkel2000RSS Lägern-VC SteinmaurZHSUIU15 Garçons
303HARDEGGER AlecBinz1999VC MaurZHSUIU15 Garçons
304Flammer LarsUster1999RV Uster/Radsport FlateraZHSUIU15 Garçons
305FEY RemoRiedikon2002RV Uster Radsport FlateraZHSUIU15 Garçons
306MÜLLER AndreasSchaffhausen2000RV WetzikonSHSUIU15 Garçons
307Lillo DarioEschenbach SG2002VC Eschenbach - HakleSGSUIU15 Garçons
308Scheidegger AlexMarbach2001RC Steffisburg / Crazy Velo ShopLUSUIU15 Garçons
309Aregger FabianSteinmaur1999RSS Lägern/VC SteinmaurZHSUIU15 Garçons
310Schmid MauroSteinmaur1999VC Steinmaur - RSS LägernZHSUIU15 Garçons
311Fournier AxelEtagnières2000VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
312Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC EchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
313Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Merida Rookies / UC montheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
314Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
315Cottier MaximeBerolle2000BIKECOLEVDSUIU15 Garçons
316BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
317Borloz AchilleBlonay2003Pédale BulloiseVDSUIU15 Garçons
318VALANTLA SILASDOMAT/EMS2000VC SURSELVAGRSUIU15 Garçons
319Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999Union Cycliste MontheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
320Premand FredChoex1969Team Merida Rookies/UCMVSSUIU15 Garçons
321CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
322ROTEN MAXIMILIENSION2001CYCLOPHILE SEDUNOISVSSUIU15 Garçons
323VERGERES NICOLASVETROZ2001CYCLOPHILE SEDUNOISVSSUIU15 Garçons
324Rivollier NolanCHAMOSON2003VSSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU17 Filles
174BERNAZ JulienBELLEVAUX1999FRAU17 Filles
255Hottinger OliviaEsslingen1998Team GRAB-Credo / VC MaurZHSUIU17 Filles
256Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997RSC Aaretal Münsingen Team ThömusBESUIU17 Filles
257Scheidegger JuliaMarbach1997Rc Steffisburg/ Crazy Velo ShopBESUIU17 Filles

TOP

U17 Garçons (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Grab JoëlEbmatingen1997Team GRAB-Credo / VC MaurZHSUIU17 Garçons
202jacobs johanberg am irchel1997VC Steinmaur / Team Müllergartengestaltung - BH BikesZHSUIU17 Garçons
203Kuhn KevinGibswil-Ried1998VC Eschenbach-HakleZHSUIU17 Garçons
204Niemann NicoEgg1998Team Grab-Credo / VC MaurZHSUIU17 Garçons
205Spengler MarioThayngen1997RRC DiessenhofenSHSUIU17 Garçons
206Mäder GinoWiedlisbach1997VC WiedlisbachBESUIU17 Garçons
207Russenberger LeonMerishausen1998GS Russi RV MerishausenSHSUIU17 Garçons
208MÜLLER RetoSchaffhausen1998RV WetzikonSHSUIU17 Garçons
209Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile Sédunois/cyclonesport.chVSSUIU17 Garçons
210Nitzsche YannisUster1998RV Uster / Radsport FlateraZHSUIU17 Garçons
211simon quentinornans1997VC ORNANSFRAU17 Garçons
212Gull KimNänikon1997Vc Volketswil / Merida Rookies TeamZHSUIU17 Garçons
213Pernot MarcORNANS1997VC ORNANSFRAU17 Garçons
214FEY MarcoRiedikon1998RV Uster Radsport FlateraZHSUIU17 Garçons
215Schneiter JoabIttigen1998CI Ostermundigen / Maca-Loca ScottBESUIU17 Garçons
216Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du TrientVSSUIU17 Garçons
217Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
221Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU17 Garçons
222MARCHETTO JOAQUINYVONAND1997ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIU17 Garçons
223Aebi AntoineSuchy1998VC OrbeVDSUIU17 Garçons
224Regidor ValentinAubonne1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
225beaugier Paul-Andréetoy1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
226Hirschi MarcIttigen1998RRCBernBESUIU17 Garçons
227Hays YannHérémence1998Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Grab DominicEbmatingen1995Team Grab-Credo/ VC MaurZHSUIU19 Hommes
102vincent leoornans1995VC OrnansFRAU19 Hommes
105Rüegg TimonOberweningen1996Team Müller Gartengestaltung / BH BikesZHSUIU19 Hommes
110AEBERLI RogerAeugstertal1996velo-reichmuth/rrc-amtZHSUIU19 Hommes
116Fournier KillianEtagnières1996VC OrbeVDSUIU19 Hommes
118Bickel AndrinSchöfflisdorf1995VC SteinmaurZHSUIU19 Hommes
119Conus GuillaumeBussigny1996V.C EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes
125Briatta HugoORNANS1996VC ORNANSFRAU19 Hommes
126Tisserand JulienORNANS1995VC ORNANSFRAU19 Hommes
130Schmidlin PhilippSchwerzenbach1995RV Uster / Radsport FlateraZHSUIU19 Hommes
135Stähli CédéricBasel1995VC Basilisk/Zeno WatchBSSUIU19 Hommes
137Schneiter MatteoIttigen1996CI Ostermundigen / Maca-Loca ScottBESUIU19 Hommes
142Köppel NoahHemmental1995RV HemmentalSHSUIU19 Hommes
147Schäppi Martinmoudon1996VC EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes
154Bolomey JérômeCorseaux1996Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
156Buchard BastienConthey1995Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
160Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
164guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
170Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Pro Cycle-New WorkVDSUIU19 Hommes
171Pralong FlorianAttalens1996Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeFRSUIU19 Hommes
172Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995VC FribourgFRSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono