fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclo-Cross d'Orbe "ORC8"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclo-Cross d'Orbe "ORC8"

Startlist sorted by • 126 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1U15 FillesU15 GarçonsU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateurs (54 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1THOMMEN LoïcPampigny1993Vélosprint / Thommen CyclesVDSUIAmateurs
2Délez ThomasMartigny1989Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
3L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIAmateurs
4Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994VDSUIAmateurs
5Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIAmateurs
6Marchon ThierryRiaz1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateurs
7Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
8GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VéloSprint CossonayVDSUIAmateurs
9Scherz ValentinLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1990PROCYCLES-NewWorkVDSUIAmateurs
10Genet DidierFribourg1986Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleFRSUIAmateurs
11Bienz PhilippeFribourg1988VC FribourgFRSUIAmateurs
13Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIAmateurs
14Léveillé ThomasSion1980VC Chailly / Team SkualosVSFRAAmateurs
15Breitler MichaelSullens1979vtt Balcon du juraVDSUIAmateurs
16Wyss KonstantinBettwil1993AGSUIAmateurs
17Rudaz ManuelConthey1994cyclo. sédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
21Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIAmateurs
22Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Cycles Pache / Vélo club fribourgFRSUIAmateurs
23Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIAmateurs
24Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VC ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIAmateurs
25Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
26Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIAmateurs
27Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIAmateurs
28gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIAmateurs
29Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIAmateurs
30Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs
32Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIAmateurs
33Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIAmateurs
34gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIAmateurs
35Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIAmateurs
36Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs
39COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VDSUIAmateurs
43Huguelet RolandPayerne1954PRO CYCLES Scott New WorkVDSUIAmateurs
45Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIAmateurs
46Ellis GuyCollonges1962VC LancyUSAAmateurs
47dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIAmateurs
48Lacher RenéNiedergösgen1957RV BrittnauSOSUIAmateurs
49Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIAmateurs
50Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
51Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIAmateurs
53Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIAmateurs
54Fragniere IsmaelMOUDON1993AC BroyeVDSUIAmateurs
55Obrist FabianWinterthur1991Stevens/zweiradsport.ch/VC HittnauZHSUIAmateurs
56Tschopp FlorianVenthône1994VSSUIAmateurs
57Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824Ride.chVDSUIAmateurs
58spiller sébastienchexbres1973VDSUIAmateurs
59Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985BMC Mountainbike racing teamFRSUIAmateurs
61Schnyder LarsBavois1993Roth échafaudages cycling teamVDSUIAmateurs
62Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs
63LUTHY MICHAELUNTERENTFELDEN1982ZINGG TRAILFOX / VWC MUHENAGSUIAmateurs
64Parpan DanielPfaffnau1982VWC LIESTALLUSUIAmateurs
65Meier AdrianLangnau b. Reiden1985VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs
66Lang RenéMöhlin1986VMC Liestal-Wirz/ Helvetia-Rauber AGAGSUIAmateurs
67Berset ValentinRueyres-les-Prés1993ACBroye Dom Cycle MeridaFRSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
181Bähler AlexandraBern1968VC MONTERUX-RENNAZBESUIDames
182Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997RSC Aaretal Münsingen Team ThömusBESUIDames
183Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC LittoralNESUIDames
184Berard CharleneMartigny1996VSSUIDames
186schnyder sylviebavois1994vc orbe/meridaVDSUIDames
187Creste SandraVallorbe1965VC VALLORBEVDSUIDames

TOP

Masters 1 (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
13Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIMasters 1
14Léveillé ThomasSion1980VC Chailly / Team SkualosVSFRAMasters 1
15Breitler MichaelSullens1979vtt Balcon du juraVDSUIMasters 1
21Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 1
22Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Cycles Pache / Vélo club fribourgFRSUIMasters 1
23Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
24Marchetto MarianoYvonand1976VDSUIMasters 1
25Scherz Jean-ClaudeEpalinges1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
26Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIMasters 1
27Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIMasters 1
28gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIMasters 1
29Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
30Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
32Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIMasters 1
33Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 1
34gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 1
35Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIMasters 1
36Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
39COTTIER BlaiseBerolle1968VDSUIMasters 1
43Huguelet RolandPayerne1954PRO CYCLES Scott New WorkVDSUIMasters 1
45Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 1
46Ellis GuyCollonges1962VC LancyUSAMasters 1
47dumartheray yannickPrangins1976VDSUIMasters 1
48Lacher RenéNiedergösgen1957SOSUIMasters 1
49Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 1
50Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
51Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIMasters 1
53Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 1
57Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824Ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
58spiller sébastienchexbres1973VDSUIMasters 1
63LUTHY MICHAELUNTERENTFELDEN1982ZINGG TRAILFOX / VWC MUHENAGSUIMasters 1
64Parpan DanielPfaffnau1982VWC LIESTALLUSUIMasters 1

TOP

U15 Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
271MARCHETTO MARTINAYVONAND2000ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIU15 Filles
272Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Filles
273COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIU15 Filles
274Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU15 Filles
275Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000CYCLES PROFNESUIU15 Filles

TOP

U15 Garçons (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Merida Rookies / UC montheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons
202Fournier AxelEtagnières2000VC Aiglon - BikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
203Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
204Cottier MaximeBerolle2000BIKECOLEVDSUIU15 Garçons
205berseth jonasBurtigny2003bikecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
206BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
207Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU15 Garçons
208Borloz AchilleBlonay2003Pédale BulloiseVDSUIU15 Garçons
209Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC VolketswilZHSUIU15 Garçons
210CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIU15 Garçons
211Schäppi JeanMoudon1999VC EchallensVDSUIU15 Garçons
212STREUMKE BENJAMINORBE2001VDSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Garçons (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
151Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU17 Garçons
152MARCHETTO JOAQUINYVONAND1997ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIU17 Garçons
153Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
154Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile Sédunois/cyclonesport.chVSSUIU17 Garçons
155Regidor ValentinAubonne1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
156Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du TrientVSSUIU17 Garçons
157Aebi AntoineSuchy1998VC OrbeVDSUIU17 Garçons
158beaugier Paul-Andréetoy1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
12Garbani Nerini EmileBerzona1996RMV ChurTISUIU19 Hommes
31Conus GuillaumeBussigny1996V.C EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes
37guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
38Pralong FlorianAttalens1996Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeFRSUIU19 Hommes
41Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995VC FribourgFRSUIU19 Hommes
42Bolomey JérômeCorseaux1996Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
44Dessimoz SamuelErde1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Hommes
52Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Pro Cycle-New WorkVDSUIU19 Hommes
60Schäppi Martinmoudon1996VC EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono