fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclo-Cross Championat Suisse "OR11"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclo-Cross Championat Suisse "OR11"

Startlist sorted by • 164 athletes

Shortcuts

Amateur U23AmateursDamesMasters 1U15 GarçonsU17 GarçonsU19 Hommes

Amateur U23 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIAmateur U23
11Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateur U23
15Marchon ThierryRiaz1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIAmateur U23
17Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateur U23

TOP

Amateurs (86 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6THOMMEN LoïcPampigny1993Vélosprint / Thommen CyclesVDSUIAmateurs
20Genet DidierFribourg1986Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleFRSUIAmateurs
22Taramarcaz JulienFully1987BMC Mountainbike Racing TeamVSSUIAmateurs
22Zahner SimonDürnten1983EKZ RACING TEAM / VC MeilenZHSUIAmateurs
22Näf RalphHapperswil1980Multivan Merida Biking Team / VC Bürglen-MärwilTGSUIAmateurs
22Flueckiger LukasOchlenberg1984BESUIAmateurs
22Wildhaber MarcelGalgenen1985SZSUIAmateurs
22Grand ArnaudMontreux1990VC RENNAZ DOM CYCLEVDSUIAmateurs
22Moser AndreasMadiswil1984Zaunteam Mittelland/VC BützbergBESUIAmateurs
22Winterberg LukasDallenwil1988Team Müller Gartengestaltung / BH Bikes / weishauptcycles.chNWSUIAmateurs
22Rohrbach NicolaEdlibach1986Goldwurst-Power/ TrekZGSUIAmateurs
22Flückiger Mathias1988Stöckli Pro Team / VC BützbergSUIAmateurs
22Lang RenéMöhlin1986VMC Liestal-Wirz/ Helvetia-Rauber AGAGSUIAmateurs
22Meyer PascalWallisellen1988JB Fett Team / Hofners rudZHSUIAmateurs
22Giger FabianRieden Sg1987SGSUIAmateurs
22Brüngger NicoIllnau1988VC HittnauZHSUIAmateurs
22Wildhaber MichaelEschenbach SG1990TowerSports-VC EschenbachSGSUIAmateurs
22Erdin Peter0Atlas Personal GansingenSUIAmateurs
22Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985BMC Mountainbike racing teamFRSUIAmateurs
22Besançon LucienSafenwil1988BH-BiketeamAGSUIAmateurs
22Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIAmateurs
22Frei PeterUtzigen1966KRAFTWERK rockthisbike.chBESUIAmateurs
22Baumann JonasLaupersdorf1985Wheeler IXS Swiss TeamSOSUIAmateurs
22Meier AdrianLangnau b. Reiden1985VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs
22Forster LarsJona1993tower sports vc eschenbachSGSUIAmateurs
22Müller LukasSteinmaur1992Team Müller Gartengestaltung/BH BikesZHSUIAmateurs
22Lienhard FabianSteinmaur1993EKZ Racing Team / VC SteinmaurZHSUIAmateurs
22Frischknecht AndriFeldbach1994SCOTT-Swisspower / VC EschenbachZHSUIAmateurs
22Sägesser SeverinNiedergösgen1992Fischer Junior MTB TeamSOSUIAmateurs
22Stirnemann MatthiasGraenichen1991AGSUIAmateurs
22Stäuble DarioGansingen1991Team Fixträger - wms&PARTNER ImmobilienAGSUIAmateurs
22Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIAmateurs
22Obrist FabianWinterthur1991Stevens/zweiradsport.ch/VC HittnauZHSUIAmateurs
22Zumstein DominikMaennedorf1994VC ESCHENBACH HOCKLEZHSUIAmateurs
22Chavanne GabrielWorb1992Chambéry Cyclisme Formation / RSC Aaretal-MünsigenBESUIAmateurs
22Spengler LukasThayngen1994RRC Diessenhofen - Randenbike.chSHSUIAmateurs
22L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIAmateurs
22Bolomey FlorentLa Tour-de-Peilz1992Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
22Wyss KonstantinBettwil1993Radsport Stutz, VC WohlenAGSUIAmateurs
22Fragniere IsmaelMOUDON1993AC BroyeVDSUIAmateurs
22page dylanAigle1993Dom Cycle-Merida Montreux-Rennaz-cyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
22Morf BeatWetzikon1977Team Chälbli Bikes Uster / VC-HittnauZHSUIAmateurs
22Bischof ChristofAu Sg1978SGSUIAmateurs
22MURI ADRIANSCHENKEN1982VC-SURSE-CREABETONLUSUIAmateurs
22Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Team StöckliFRSUIAmateurs
22Bichsel MartinSolothurn1972Gelateria / SolothurnSOSUIAmateurs
22gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIAmateurs
22Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIAmateurs
22Meyer FlorianRubigen1981FREE MOUNTAIN SCOTTBESUIAmateurs
22Schmid CarloBassersdorf1963Velo Club Zürich-AffolternZHSUIAmateurs
22gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIAmateurs
22Bischofberger AlainWinterthur1978ZHSUIAmateurs
22LUTHY MICHAELUNTERENTFELDEN1982ZINGG TRAILFOX / VWC MUHENAGSUIAmateurs
22Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIAmateurs
22Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968VMC ZeiningenAGSUIAmateurs
22Schertenleib BrunoKappel (SO)1966VMC Liestal / Radsport WyserSOSUIAmateurs
22Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs
22Ballat AntonNiederglatt1964V C SteinmaurZHSUIAmateurs
22Gross MicahThun1981VC Sursee-CreaBetonBESUIAmateurs
22Gahlinger DamianNiederhelfenschwil1974RMV BischofszellSGSUIAmateurs
22Wittwer AndréThun1983RRC Thun / Sputnik-Bikeshop.chBESUIAmateurs
22Haupt ThomasZürich1979Vc Industrie ZürichZHSUIAmateurs
22Russenberger Hansueli1962RV MerishausenSUIAmateurs
22Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIAmateurs
22Hutmacher StefanZiefen1980Terrone-BoysBLSUIAmateurs
22DILLIER Karl1965VC Alpenrose SchneisingenSUIAmateurs
22Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIAmateurs
22STEINEMANN Denis1977SUIAmateurs
22Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIAmateurs
22Buschor PatrickHittnau1968ewz power Team / VC HittnauZHSUIAmateurs
22Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIAmateurs
22MORF Benjamin1973RC Steffisburg / Bike2help.chSUIAmateurs
22Rimensberger MarcoBonstetten1971Haibike by Wolfcycling / RRC AmtZHSUIAmateurs
22Meier Fredrik????1975RV EhrendingenSUIAmateurs
22Kunz HanspeterUrdorf1963VC SteinmaurZHSUIAmateurs
22Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIAmateurs
22Häring Roland1952Team Häring Veteran 80SUIAmateurs
22Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIAmateurs
22Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC VolketswilZHSUIAmateurs
22Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIAmateurs
22Brack PhilippKuenten1976AGSUIAmateurs
22Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIAmateurs
22Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIAmateurs
22Vetter Christoph1972Flamme Rouge Zürich / VC MeilenSUIAmateurs
22Schneider FelixAesch Bei Neftenbach1953ZHSUIAmateurs
22Hüsler Stefan0Team Mont Blanc Capital /VC JonaSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
22EGGER ACHERMANN Jasmin??1989Team Focus Bikes / VC RainSUIDames
22Leumann KatrinRiehen1982BSSUIDames
22Henzelin Lise-MarieDamphreux1991Pro Region RenfersaJUSUIDames
22EHRLER DésiréeSteinhausen1991RMV ChamZGSUIDames
22Hanselmann NicoleFehraltorf1991RV WetzikonZHSUIDames
22Koba SarahBuchs Sg1984SGSUIDames
22Neff JolandaThal1993TEAM SIGNER-FELTSGSUIDames
22Brun FranziskaEmmenbruecke1986LUSUIDames
22IMHOF Rita0Bergamont Swiss Team / RMV Hochdorf / RMV HochdorfSUIDames
22Mäder LauraWiedlisbach1994BH Cycling Team / VC Wiedlisbach / VC WiedlisbachBESUIDames
22Schmid TanjaSulz AG1996Fricktaler Cycling Team/ BMC Hottinger Cycling TeaAGSUIDames
22Frei SinaUetikon am See1997VC MaurZHSUIDames
22Koller NicoleSchmerikon1997VC Eschenbach-Hakle / VC EschenbachSGSUIDames
22Hottinger OliviaEsslingen1998Team GRAB-Credo / VC MaurZHSUIDames
22Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997RSC Aaretal Münsingen Team ThömusBESUIDames
181Bähler AlexandraBern1968VC MONTERUX-RENNAZBESUIDames

TOP

Masters 1 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Risse GéraldPayerne1967A.C BroyeVDSUIMasters 1
3Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
4Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 1
5Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
8Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIMasters 1
10Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 1
18Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 1
19Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951ACB-LucensVDSUIMasters 1
21Berset GuyAigle1957Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 1
23Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
24Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Team StöckliFRSUIMasters 1

TOP

U15 Garçons (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Ulivi ArnaudMartigny-Bourg2000Team Vallée du TrientVSSUIU15 Garçons
202Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Merida Rookies / UC montheysanneVSSUIU15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Garçons (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
22jacobs johanberg am irchel1997Vc steinmaurZHSUIU17 Garçons
22Niemann NicoEgg1998Team Grab-Credo / VC MaurZHSUIU17 Garçons
22Grab JoëlEbmatingen1997Team GRAB-Credo / VC MaurZHSUIU17 Garçons
22Spengler MarioThayngen1997RRC DiessenhofenSHSUIU17 Garçons
22MÜLLER RetoSchaffhausen1998RV WetzikonSHSUIU17 Garçons
22Mäder GinoWiedlisbach1997VC WiedlisbachBESUIU17 Garçons
22Kuhn KevinGibswil-Ried1998VC Eschenbach-HakleZHSUIU17 Garçons
22Langenegger Luca1997Danis Bike Team RMC Appenzell / RMC AppenzellSUIU17 Garçons
22Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile Sédunois/cyclonesport.chVSSUIU17 Garçons
22Zumstein PatrickMaennedorf1997ZHSUIU17 Garçons
22Russenberger LeonMerishausen1998GS Russi RV MerishausenSHSUIU17 Garçons
22Thoma Dario0Grab-Credo / VC MaurSUIU17 Garçons
22Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIU17 Garçons
22Aebi AntoineSuchy1998VC OrbeVDSUIU17 Garçons
22Temperli NiklasHittnau1998VC HittnauZHSUIU17 Garçons
22Schriber NoahBern1998RRC BERNBESUIU17 Garçons
22Hofmann RetoWald1998VC Eschenbach-Hakle / VC EschenbachZHSUIU17 Garçons
22Hirschi MarcIttigen1998RRCBernBESUIU17 Garçons
22Schneiter JoabIttigen1998CI Ostermundigen / Maca-Loca ScottBESUIU17 Garçons
22Gull KimNänikon1997Vc Volketswil / Merida Rookies TeamZHSUIU17 Garçons
22Nitzsche YannisUster1998RV Uster / Radsport FlateraZHSUIU17 Garçons
22FEY MarcoRiedikon1998RV Uster Radsport FlateraZHSUIU17 Garçons
22beaugier Paul-Andréetoy1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
151MARCHETTO JOAQUINYVONAND1997ESTAVAYER-LE-LACVDSUIU17 Garçons
152Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons
153Regidor ValentinAubonne1998bikecoleVDSUIU17 Garçons

TOP

U19 Hommes (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Conus GuillaumeBussigny1996V.C EchallensVDSUIU19 Hommes
12guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
13Pralong FlorianAttalens1996Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeFRSUIU19 Hommes
16Bolomey JérômeCorseaux1996Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU19 Hommes
22Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995Pro Cycle-New WorkVDSUIU19 Hommes
22Grab DominicEbmatingen1995Team Grab-Credo/ VC MaurZHSUIU19 Hommes
22Vitzthum SimonRheineck1995RV Altenrhein / Team bischibikes/kopierpapier.chSGSUIU19 Hommes
22Rüegg TimonOberweningen1996Team Müller Gartengestaltung / BH BikesZHSUIU19 Hommes
22Bickel AndrinSchöfflisdorf1995VC SteinmaurZHSUIU19 Hommes
22Inauen BenjaminAppenzell Steinegg1996rmc appenzell/Danis Biketeam AppenzellAISUIU19 Hommes
22AEBERLI RogerAeugstertal1996velo-reichmuth/rrc-amtZHSUIU19 Hommes
22Krähemann RaphaelEgg1996Chälbli Bikes / VC MaurZHSUIU19 Hommes
22Kunz CyrillHofstetten1996RMV ElggZHSUIU19 Hommes
22Rutishauser LukasWittenwil1995RMV ElggTGSUIU19 Hommes
22Köppel NoahHemmental1995RV HemmentalSHSUIU19 Hommes
22Stähli CédéricBasel1995VC Basilisk/Zeno WatchBSSUIU19 Hommes
22Koch RaphaelLeimbach Tg1996Greenhope VC Bürglen-MärwilSUIU19 Hommes
22Müller PatrickGraenichen1984RSS Wetzikon - Faust funpowerAGSUIU19 Hommes
25Garbani Nerini EmileBerzona1996RMV ChurTISUIU19 Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono