fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist VTT Planeyse "GBC 1"

Startlist » Back to races » VTT Planeyse "GBC 1"

Startlist sorted by • 424 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997Merida Rocky TeamVDSUICadets
1002Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1003Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUICadets
1004Parisod JasonSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICadets
1005Egger YohanDevelier1997VC PERREFITTEJUSUICadets
1006Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997Prof RaiffeisenJUSUICadets
1007Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997ccmoutier / alouettes.chBE/JBSUICadets
1008Micheli LucaTavannes1998VuilleumierBE/JBSUICadets
1009Chuat EstevanFleurier1997Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUICadets
1010Bard RomainSorens1997La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
1011Korf JasonVillars-sous-Champvent1998VDSUICadets
1012Suter JoelWengi bei Frutigen1998RADSPORT FUHRERBESUICadets
1013Girod LoïcSt-Prex1998bikecoleVDSUICadets
1014beaugier Paul-Andréetoy1998bikecoleVDSUICadets
1015Scyboz SimonBulle 1Bulle1997La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
1016Blanc LoicLe Locle1997Cimes CycleNESUICadets
1017Hertling ArnaudMagnedens1997VÉLO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUICadets
1018ROMY SIMONCHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)1998OZ MTBFRSUICadets
1019Gonvers LoicVillars-sous-Yens1998VDSUICadets
1020ANDREW CARLGRANDVAUX1997VDSUICadets
1021Buntschu SandroSt. Silvester1997BSO PlaffeienFRSUICadets
1022Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du TrientVSSUICadets
1023salvi antoinegex1997union cycliste gessienneFRACadets

TOP

Cadettes (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998PB BulleFRSUICadettes
1102Pellegrinelli TatianaArzier1998Rochat Cycles FemmeVDSUICadettes
1103Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUICadettes
1104Hayez MarineYverdon1997Team Bicycle Shop-VC OrbeVDSUICadettes
1105Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadettes
1106Villermaulaz JoannaCharmey1997PB BulleFRSUICadettes
1107Mettraux LénaEchallens1998VC ECHALLENSVDSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701Specchier LenaChoëx2004UC montheysanneVSSUICross Filles
1702Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Filles
1703Zaugg KathleenColombier NE2003ZETA Cycling ClubNESUICross Filles
1704Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004NESUICross Filles
1705Fragnière FantineVuadens2004PB BulleFRSUICross Filles
1706Grunenwald CharlineCortébert2004BE/JBSUICross Filles
1707SEYDOUX KIMBEVAIX2003LUTHI PROFNESUICross Filles
1708Gret NatachaOrges2004VDSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Borloz AchilleBlonay2003Pédale BulloiseVDSUICross Garçons
1602Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du juraNESUICross Garçons
1603Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1604Saint-Martin LoïcSaint-Imier2003Cimes CycleBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1605Amstutz SilasTavannes2003Thömus Factory Team / Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1606Boson ArnaudPerroy2004bikecoleVDSUICross Garçons
1607Bassin LoïcPerroy2004BikecoleVDSUICross Garçons
1608Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1609Mollard BaptisteAlterswil2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Garçons
1610Riat TobiasCortébert2004Vélo Trial TeamBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1611Donzé RobinSaignelégier2003VCFMJUSUICross Garçons
1612BINZ YANNICKATTISWIL2004TROPICAL SOLOTHURNBESUICross Garçons
1613Deluche AnakinBoulens2003VDSUICross Garçons
1614BONNY LIVIOCOUVET2003NESUICross Garçons
1615Pittier IlanVal-de-Ruz2001CCL Prof RaiffeisenNESUICross Garçons
1616Ramoni ThomasFontainemelon2004Fontainemelon Biking ClubNESUICross Garçons
1617Oppizzi PITNeuchâtel2003vc vignobleNESUICross Garçons
1618GYGER GAETANLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2003CIMES CYCLESNESUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC LITTORALNESUIDames 1
802Schaller MarineBassecourt1991ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIDames 1
803Metille StephanieVal-de-Ruz1986Giant Team NeuchâtelNESUIDames 1
804schnyder sylviebavois1994vc orbe/meridaVDSUIDames 1
805Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974Team Hérens / Rochat CyclesVDSUIDames 1
806Mosset GabrielleVicques1985Alouettes.chJUSUIDames 1
807Grob ValentineAigle1991Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIDames 1
808Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC LittoralNESUIDames 1
809Montani KatjaPery1992GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUIDames 1
810Ryter JoannaCrans-Montana1994Zeta Cycling ClubVSSUIDames 1
811Degoumois VirginieGrandson1982Vélocité Racing TeamVDSUIDames 1
812Huguenin JoanieLugnorre1991FRSUIDames 1
813Henzelin Lise-MarieDamphreux1991Pro Region RenfersaJUSUIDames 1
814Stadelmann Hushi SandraCourtételle1974VC VIGNOBLEJUSUIDames 1
815Petitgirard AmelieROUTELLE1989VCCMMFRADames 1
816PETITGIRARD MarlèneLES GRANGETTES1988VCCMMFRADames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
851Deluche MeryBoulens1972VDSUIDames 2
852Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUIDames 2
853Tschumperlin CathyVillars-burquin1962VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIDames 2
854Carrer EvaHasle-ruegsau1972KRAFTWERK TOMACBESUIDames 2
855PÉQUIGNOT ChantalDELÉMONT1965Team Bicycleddy-Giant DelémontJUSUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (62 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBE/JBSUIHommes
2Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986Seven Sports / Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
3Lüthi PatrickHauterive1992Club Cycliste du littoralNESUIHommes
4Bachmann AndyMoutier1984VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
5Guggisberg MatthieuLes Ponts-de-martel1989TechnibikeNESUIHommes
6graf kevinsainte-croix1990vtt balcon du juraVDSUIHommes
7Angiolini LudovicGy1989Vélo Club TramelanGESUIHommes
8Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993Team MSC SwissBE/JBSUIHommes
9Geiser ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1986PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
10Baggiolini MaloYverdon-les-Bains1994VC Orbe / Team BicycleshopVDSUIHommes
11Hayez LaurentYverdon1994Team Bicycle Shop-VC OrbeVDSUIHommes
12Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIHommes
13Sarret YannickFontaines1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
14Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
15hirschi xavierBoudry1989vélo-club Vignoble ColombierNESUIHommes
16Calanna DavidGimel1984SOS VÉLOVDSUIHommes
17Bannwart RomainHauterive1994PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
18Flück VincentHauteville1985Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIHommes
19Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
20Pistocco DavidRolle1989SOS véloVDSUIHommes
21Girard SimonHauterive NE1985TEAMIDNESUIHommes
22Jacot DominiqueHauterive (FR)1984KOALA RALLY TEAMFRSUIHommes
23Stoller SylvainCorgémont1984Alouette.chBE/JBSUIHommes
24Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIHommes
25Hirschi GaëtanPéry1991GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUIHommes
26Monnier FabienAyent1984VC VignobleVSSUIHommes
27Rossetti CamilleTravers1988Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
28Minoggio JulienGranges-Paccot1984MinoggioFRSUIHommes
29Bouquet VincentFleurier1984JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTNESUIHommes
30Montavon YannGletterens1986ALOUETTES.CHFRSUIHommes
31Esseiva PhilipEchallens1993SC BexVDSUIHommes
32Berard MelvinMartigny1994GIANT - Bike'N JoyVSSUIHommes
33Marchon ThierryRiaz1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIHommes
34L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIHommes
35Lüthi JérômeCorcelles-Cormondrèche1985PROF RAIFFEISEN CCLNESUIHommes
36Sandoz MartinNeuchâtel1991TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes
37Jeckelmann AdrienVugelles-La Mothe1994TRYverdonVDSUIHommes
38Juillerat BastianSaignelégier1994alouettes.chJUSUIHommes
39LABBE PierreMaisons du Bois Lièvremont1986VELORUNFRAHommes
40Boscardin KevinNyon1988Bike in Love - Funny-BikeVDSUIHommes
41Diethelm NicolasLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984NESUIHommes
42Robert SylvainEchallens1989Vc echallensVDSUIHommes
43Buforn AngelVufflens-Château1985Vélo Club NyonVDESPHommes
44Zanetti LoïcHauteville1994D-Team Dupasquier sportFRSUIHommes
45Singelé KennyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986VC VIGNOBLENESUIHommes
46Thie FlorianTschingel ob Gunten1989Bergamont Swiss TeamBESUIHommes
47Beaud BenoitGenève1990Team Dom-Cycle MeridaGESUIHommes
48Tinguely SébastienSatigny1993GESUIHommes
49Gafner JanThun1993Prof Raiffeisen / BC SpiezBESUIHommes
49Gafner JanThun1993PROF RAIFFEISEN / BC SPIEZBESUIHommes
50FANKHAUSER MARCORüderswil1989KRAFTWERK ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUIHommes
51pahud laurentLausanne1984VDSUIHommes
52Baumann JonasLaupersdorf1985Wheeler IXS Swiss TeamSOSUIHommes
53Gonçalves Joao PedroSt-Blaise1988CYCLE PORTUGAISE NEICHATELSUIHommes
54Huguenin JérémyNeuchâtel1989Giant Swiss SR-SuntourNESUIHommes
55Harlacher JonasReitnau1994BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERS/VC MURTENAGSUIHommes
56Besançon LucienSafenwil1988BH-BiketeamAGSUIHommes
57Gindroz OscarChampagne1993TRYverdon/Team ProsportVDSUIHommes
58Donzé SéverinLes Breuleux1993JUSUIHommes
58Donzé SéverinLes Breuleux1993JUSUIHommes
59Zurfluh JulienSaules (BE)1992ALOUETTES.CHBESUIHommes
60Labbe MarcLa Chaux de Gilley1986VC PONTARLIERFRAHommes

TOP

Juniors (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995VC VIGNOBLENESUIJuniors
702Arduini MarcoChevry1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
703Paroz JustinColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
704Marin Lamellet LoicGex1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
705Trevisani SandroLa Tour-de-Trême1996Dom Cycle MeridaFRSUIJuniors
706Cretenoud KenannChevry1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
707BEN ACHOUR YanickEchallens1996VC ECHALLENSVDSUIJuniors
708Sansonnens JohannBevaix1995Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIJuniors
709JACOT JeromeLa Chaux De Fonds1995Cimes CycleNESUIJuniors
710Grisel ThibaultChambrelien1995VC VignobleNESUIJuniors
711Boillat AlexandreCorcelles (BE)1996CYCLES SUDERO/VC TRAMELANBESUIJuniors
712Lourenco RicardoBole1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
713Jeanneret StevenNeuchatel1996VC VIGNOBLENESUIJuniors
714Aymon DamienCoffrane1996VC VignobleNESUIJuniors
715Graber Yanntramelan1996VC TramelanBE/JBSUIJuniors
716Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIJuniors
717Dardano FlorianCharmey1995FRSUIJuniors
718Villermaulaz JeanCharmey1996Pédale bulloiseFRSUIJuniors
719Scherly JacquesLa Roche1995FRSUIJuniors
720guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIJuniors
721salvi etiennegex1995union cycliste gessienneFRAJuniors
722Schneuwly DiegoBÔLE1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
881Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen - CCLNESUIJuniors Dames
882Clerc PaulineColombier1996CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUIJuniors Dames
883Bannwart CarolineHauterive1996PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIJuniors Dames
884Berard CharleneMartigny1996VSSUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (48 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Kobel ThierryCortaillod1976CYCLES SUDERONESUIMasters 1
202Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 1
203Boillat ArmandLes Breuleux1978Vélo Club Franches-MontagnesJUSUIMasters 1
204burdet DamienL'Auberson1982team Wanner cycleVDSUIMasters 1
205Blanchard TristanBiel (BE)1979CCMoutierBESUIMasters 1
206hoekstra richardZimmerwald1974Team Dragon cycleBENEDMasters 1
207Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Pro TeamFRSUIMasters 1
208Froidevaux FrédéricCourroux1976VTT Club JuraJUSUIMasters 1
209Breitler MichaelSullens1979vtt Balcon du juraVDSUIMasters 1
210Allimann cédricBonneville1976Chok cyclesSUIMasters 1
211Fasano StéphaneDelémont1975Team Giant BicycleddyJUSUIMasters 1
212Faccoli Jean-FrançoisBulle1983Vc EchallensFRSUIMasters 1
213Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTNEPORMasters 1
214Minder YannMalleray-Bévilard1975GSMB / Alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMasters 1
215Loetscher JoachimBôle1982Alouettes.ch / CCMoutierNESUIMasters 1
216Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUIMasters 1
217Minder MickaëlMalleray-Bévilard1977Alouettes.ch / GSMBBE/JBSUIMasters 1
218Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
219Stoenica FlorinNeuchâtel1974NEROUMasters 1
220Bally SergeCugy1975Team Dom Cycle / VC LausanneVDSUIMasters 1
221Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
222Da Cunha LuisGland1980Giant by Dr. bike & Mr. RideVDPORMasters 1
223Knopf ChristopheVuisternens-Ogoz1975FRSUIMasters 1
224Gobat PatrickVicques1982TEAM Alouettes.ch / VC JurassiaJUSUIMasters 1
225Schuetz Pierre-YvesSolothurn1980Spy RacingSOSUIMasters 1
226Boschung SébastienBulle1976PB BulleFRSUIMasters 1
227Braun MichaëlSt-Sulpice VD1974Team LadakhVDSUIMasters 1
228Gerber SébastienNax19824ride.chVSSUIMasters 1
229Huguelet FabienVicques1976CHOK-CYCLESJUSUIMasters 1
230Kohler JérômeMoutier1982CC Moutier / Alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMasters 1
231Bitterli RaphaëlSonvilier1975BE/JBSUIMasters 1
232Clémenceau DavidFleurier1980Jurassic' Bikes / GIANTNESUIMasters 1
233nobel lucaCourt1980BE/JBSUIMasters 1
233nobel lucaCourt1980BE/JBSUIMasters 1
234Krähenbühl CédricCorcelles-Cormondrèche1982NESUIMasters 1
235Goeckler Sébastien????1980SUIMasters 1
236Rodrigues AndréFONT1978FRPORMasters 1
237GRELIER BenoitMorlon1977Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMasters 1
238BURKHALTER MARCSCHAFHAUSEN I. E.1982KARFTWERK-ROCKTHISBIKE.CHBESUIMasters 1
239Agassis NicolasOrbe1983VDSUIMasters 1
239Agassis NicolasOrbe1983VDSUIMasters 1
240Avezard NicolasGimel1982SOS VéloVDSUIMasters 1
241Mahler ArnaudHaute-Sorne1981VC COURTETELLEJUSUIMasters 1
241Mahler ArnaudHaute-Sorne1981VC COURTETELLEJUSUIMasters 1
242Perret LionelNeuchâtel1983cimes cycleNESUIMasters 1
243Stella AntonioMarsens1977FRSUIMasters 1
244Monard FrédéricLignières1980NESUIMasters 1
245Haag VincentNeuchatel1976CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (66 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
402Mercier Jean-marcLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1973GIANT-PRO SPORT SERVICEVDSUIMasters 2
403GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970PRO SPORT SERVICEVDSUIMasters 2
404Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
405Dephix PascalMonthey1965FOOTING-CLUB LAUSANNEVSSUIMasters 2
406Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUIMasters 2
407lutz Yannickviry1972TEAM ZIMMERMANN BMCFRAMasters 2
408Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du juraNESUIMasters 2
409Lang NilsLa Rippe1965VDSUIMasters 2
410Deluche AlainBoulens1972Team Specialized ThévenazVDSUIMasters 2
411Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
412LOPEZ RamonCollombey1969Footing Club LausanneVSSUIMasters 2
413Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
414Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIMasters 2
415Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUIMasters 2
416Sansonnens CédricBevaix1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 2
417Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUIMasters 2
418Donzé MarcSaignelegier1971vcfmJUSUIMasters 2
419Vigand JeffSaubraz1971VDSUIMasters 2
420Rouget DavidSt Jean de Gonville1972Lynx-BikeFRAMasters 2
421marin lamellet thierryGEX1967ECHEVENEX LYNX BIKEFRAMasters 2
422Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966VTT Club JuraJUSUIMasters 2
423Bourquard ThierryDelémont1969Team Bicycleddy-Giant DelémontJUSUIMasters 2
424Wernli OlivierDelemont1970Team Bicycleddy-Giant DelémontJUSUIMasters 2
425gross kurtPlasselb1971MAHU / BSOFRSUIMasters 2
426Dähler MatthiasFahrni b. Thun1971BESUIMasters 2
427Sommariva AlessandroBienne1964green hillBESUIMasters 2
428juan yves-alaincouvet1971Team Giant NeuchatelNESUIMasters 2
429Parisot PhilippeBesancon1966CC EtupeFRAMasters 2
430locatelli Pascalla chaux-de-fonds1972NESUIMasters 2
431tomás joséCHAMPVENT1965VDSUIMasters 2
432Bonny CyrilCouvet1973Jurassic’BikesNESUIMasters 2
433lachavanne jean-marcSergy1968Union Cycliste GessienneFRAMasters 2
434Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
435Christian WaeltiLa neuveville1972Garmin-DakineBESUIMasters 2
436Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIMasters 2
437Romano LorisBoudry1970NESUIMasters 2
438Marchand LaurentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1967Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 2
439Korf AlainVillars-sous-Champvent1970ACNVDSUIMasters 2
440Madeira FernandoCourgenay1973GSA compétitionJUSUIMasters 2
441Spadone jeffCravanche1970ACT BELFORTFRAMasters 2
442Grunenwald CédricCortébert1973BE/JBSUIMasters 2
443Breitler FrancoisSte-Croix1966VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
444Carrer MarcoHasle-Rüegsau1967KRAFTWERK - rockthisbike.chBESUIMasters 2
445Jeckelmann MichelVugelles-la Mothe1965VDSUIMasters 2
446Liechti RolandPerrefitte1964CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMasters 2
447Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
448Jamois StéphaneCheseaux-noreaz1973VDSUIMasters 2
449Gonvers CédricVillars-sous-Yens1970BikecoleVDSUIMasters 2
450Villermaulaz Pierre-AlainCharmey1970FRSUIMasters 2
451Suter PascalVex1968VSSUIMasters 2
451Suter PascalVex1968VSSUIMasters 2
452Quincey JohnChavannes-de-Bogis1965VC NYONVDGBRMasters 2
453Vuilleumier LionelMilvignes1970NESUIMasters 2
454boinay fabienbévilard1972ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 2
454boinay fabienbévilard1972ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 2
455Fragnière NicolasVuadens1973FRSUIMasters 2
456Folly OlivierMarly1968CLUB MARLYFRSUIMasters 2
458Weber DanielBroc1964FRSUIMasters 2
459WENGER HANSPETERSCHWARZNEGG1968CRAZY VELO SHOP SCOTTBESUIMasters 2
460Rossi AntonioYverdon-les-Bains1972Vélo Club NyonVDSUIMasters 2
461DE VASCONCELOS JOSÉAreuse1970NESUIMasters 2
462MICHALSKI DavidNeuchâtel1972NEFRAMasters 2
463MEUTERENS STÉPHANELES COMBES1973TEAM VELORUNJUSUIMasters 2
464Caillet OlivierDelémont1964GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
465Probst SteveSt-Blaise1968NESUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000KIDS PROF CCLBE/JBSUIMega Filles
1302Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000CYCLES PROFNESUIMega Filles
1303Bourquin MarionCorcelles2000PRO 2 ROUESNESUIMega Filles
1304Ody MarévaSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Filles
1305Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Filles
1306ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999cimes cycleNESUIMega Filles
1307Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Filles
1308Suter LenaCorcelles NE2000NESUIMega Filles
1309Fragnière MathildeVuadens2000FRSUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Merida Rookies / UC montheysanneVSSUIMega Garçons
1202Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1203Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1204Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIMega Garçons
1205Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999cimes cyclesNESUIMega Garçons
1206Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
1207Mossu ValentinSTE-CROIX1999VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1208Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000NESUIMega Garçons
1209Chiffelle JanisMontmollin1999TEAM-SPORTS-CYCLES JEANNNESUIMega Garçons
1210Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1211Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM BMC Zimmermann New WorkVSSUIMega Garçons
1212Schupbach MathiasGrandval1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1213Rouget WilliamSt Jean de Gonville1999Lynx BikeFRAMega Garçons
1213Forster robinmoutier1999CA MoutierBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1214Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1215Vienne ThibautVuadens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
1216Noverraz XavierBottens1999Velo Club EchallensVDSUIMega Garçons
1217Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUIMega Garçons
1218Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUIMega Garçons
1219Sahi Siew-JeevanChavannes de Bogis1999VDSUIMega Garçons
1220Ducommun LudovicColombier NE2000Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIMega Garçons
1221BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIMega Garçons
1222Paroz AurèleColombier1999ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
1223Cottier MaximeBerolle2000BIKECOLEVDSUIMega Garçons
1224STEPHEN QUENTINPASSY2000UC PASSYFRAMega Garçons
1225Aymon MaëlCoffrane2000VC VignobleNESUIMega Garçons
1226Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
1227Mollard DavidAlterswil2000BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Garçons
1228Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1229CHRISTEN FlorianGollion2000Bike écoleVDSUIMega Garçons
1230Messerli CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême2000PB BulleFRSUIMega Garçons
1231WILLIAM CARLGRANDVAUX2000VDSUIMega Garçons
1232OGG JOSMCOMMUNY1999VDSUIMega Garçons
1233Grunenwald JulienCortébert2000VC TramelanBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1235Maugeri LorisOrbe1999VDSUIMega Garçons
1236Milz AlexandreCorcelles2000NESUIMega Garçons
1237Seydoux LiamBevaix2000NESUIMega Garçons

TOP

Poussins Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1981Orfeo LiaCorcelles NE2010NESUIPoussins Filles
1982Girard LénaMontmollin2010NESUIPoussins Filles
1983Carvalho EloraBevaix2009NESUIPoussins Filles
1984Decker EnoraColombier2007NESUIPoussins Filles
1985Testaz MellieCorcelles2007NESUIPoussins Filles
1986Ferrari ZoéCormondrèche2010NESUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1941allan jamesCorcelles-Cormondrèche2008NESUIPoussins Garçons
1942Möri YoanTavannes2007BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1943suter eliahVex2009VSSUIPoussins Garçons
1944Minder MiloMalleray2007ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1945Minder AxelMalleray-Bévilard2010GSMBBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1946Sandoz MatthewGENEVEYS-COFFRANE2008NESUIPoussins Garçons
1947Sandoz NathanGENEVEYS-COFFRANE2008NESUIPoussins Garçons
1948BENGUEREL GAETANGENEVEYS-COFFRANE2008NESUIPoussins Garçons
1949GRET YANNICKORGES2009LES RUSTINEURSVDSUIPoussins Garçons
1950Perrinjaquet ShayanDombresson2010VC VIGNOBLENESUIPoussins Garçons
1951BELLENOT KARULST-SULPICE NE2009NESUIPoussins Garçons
1952Riat NilsBiel (BE)2008BESUIPoussins Garçons
1953ZHUK VLADIMIRVAUMARCUS2010NESUIPoussins Garçons
1954Pelletier DorianNeuchatel2008NESUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1402BALMER AURELIELA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2001CIMES CYCLENESUIRock Filles
1501Baumann LisaMontalchez2001CCL LittoralNESUIRock Filles
1502Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIRock Filles
1503Bourquin CléaCorcelles2002ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIRock Filles
1504Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002cimes cycleNESUIRock Filles
1505Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002VTT club JuraJUSUIRock Filles
1506COTTIER LucieBerolle2002bikecoleVDSUIRock Filles
1507Boschung SarahBulle2002PB BulleFRSUIRock Filles
1508Degrada LucieTroistorrents2002UNion cycliste MontheysanneVSSUIRock Filles
1509Corminboeuf FionaDomdidier2001FRSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Premand FredChoex1969Team Merida Rookies/UCMontheysanneVSSUIRock Garçons
1403Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1404Gonin NoéValyres2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
1406Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1407Candolfi ColinCortaillod2001ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIRock Garçons
1408Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002VC TRAMELANBESUIRock Garçons
1409Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
1410Amstutz YannickTavannes2001Thömus Factory Team / Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1411Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUIRock Garçons
1412Haldimann GuillaumePerroy2002VDSUIRock Garçons
1413Piller GwenaëlCressier NE2002NESUIRock Garçons
1414Ryser ThéoSavagnier2002VC VignobleNESUIRock Garçons
1415Vienne PierreVUADENS2002Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons
1416Parisod NolanSainte-croix2002VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIRock Garçons
1417stella alexismarsens2002PB BULLEFRSUIRock Garçons
1418Dahler RonnyFahrni2001CRAZY VELO SHOP SCOTTBESUIRock Garçons
1419ARBONA PABLOVilliers2001NESUIRock Garçons
1420Denervaud léonpeseux2001NESUIRock Garçons
1421KOMAKHIDZE LEVANCOLOMBIER NE2001NESUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
602Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963AC Broye PROCYCLESFRSUISeniors
603jacquemet christopheOrnex1961union cycliste gessienneFRASeniors
604Bianchi LinoVezia1960Bike CenterTISUISeniors
605Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUISeniors
606Pezzatti Pierre-YvesMôtiers NE1962Pro 2 RouesNESUISeniors
607Viglino MartialBoudry1959ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors
608Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISeniors
609hiort tomJeuss1957vtt balcon du juraFRSUISeniors
610Fivaz Pierre-AlainPetit-Lancy1963FIVAZ TEAMGESUISeniors
611Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
612Sciboz HubertLa Sagne1952NESUISeniors
613Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
614Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963Thévenaz MeridallasVDSUISeniors
615Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
616BALLY MarcGenève1962VIRAGE SPORT VERCORINGESUISeniors
617Grisel Jean-PascalChambrelien1962VC VIGNOBLENESUISeniors
618Bannwart MartinHauterive1963PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
619Blandino FrancisDelemont1960Vtt Club JuraJUSUISeniors
620Habegger DanielRoches1963Alouettes.ch / C.C.MoutierBE/JBSUISeniors
620Habegger DanielRoches1963ALOUETTES.CH / C.C.MOUTIERBE/JBSUISeniors
621Villard Jean-PaulBoudevilliers1959NESUISeniors
622Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUISeniors
623Sandoz FrançoisLe Landeron1955Zeta cycling-clubNESUISeniors
624Wittwer PeterThun1963BESUISeniors
625salvi eliegex1963union cycliste gessienneFRASeniors
626Gander SergeBullet1961VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISeniors
627Schuler XavierArth1957GU Plus Hiomcycle TeamSZSUISeniors
628Gindroz OlivierChampagne1961VDSUISeniors
629Pfister MarcelGingins1959VDSUISeniors
629Pfister MarcelGingins1959VDSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901PREMAND MaudeChoëx2006Union Cycliste MontheysanneVSSUISoft Filles
1902Gonin LineValeyres2006VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISoft Filles
1903Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du juraNESUISoft Filles
1904NOBEL ClaraCourt2005BE/JBSUISoft Filles
1905Sahi Siew-JeevanChavannes de Bogis1999VDSUISoft Filles
1906Pittier ElinLes Hauts-Geneveys2005SC La Vue-des-AlpesNESUISoft Filles
1907Gret NoémieOrges2006VDSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Bourquin LucCorcelles2006Pro2RouesNESUISoft Garçons
1802Tendon PierreBassecourt2005JUSUISoft Garçons
1803Minder NumaMalleray-Bévilard2005GsmbBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1804Bellenot yanisSt-sulpice2006NESUISoft Garçons
1805allan oscarCorcelles-Cormondrèche2005NESUISoft Garçons
1806Chevalley GillesChavornay1980BikecoleVDSUISoft Garçons
1807Testaz NathanCorcelles2005NESUISoft Garçons
1808Nobel KevinCourt2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1809suter keziahVex2006VSSUISoft Garçons
1810DENERVAUD MathisPeseux2005NESUISoft Garçons
1811WIRZ SimonEcharlens2005Pedale Bulloise BulleFRSUISoft Garçons
1812GYGER MELVYNLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2005NESUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono