fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Torgona Bike "GBC 7"

Startlist » Back to races » Torgona Bike "GBC 7"

Startlist sorted by • 341 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPopulaires Dames 14 kmPopulaires Dames 33 kmPopulaires Hommes 14 kmPopulaires Hommes 33 kmPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997Merida Rocky TeamVDSUICadets
2002Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
2003Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997Prof RaiffeisenJUSUICadets
2004Egger YohanDevelier1997VC PERREFITTEJUSUICadets
2005Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997ccmoutier / alouettes.chBE/JBSUICadets
2006Micheli LucaTavannes1998VuilleumierBE/JBSUICadets
2007Chuat EstevanFleurier1997Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUICadets
2008Blanc LoicLe Locle1997Cimes CycleNESUICadets
2009Erzer SteveDelémont1999vco DelémontJUSUICadets
2010Remy SimonCharmey1998O2 MountainbikeFRSUICadets
2018Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Vallée du TrientVSSUICadets
2019Rudaz ValentinEchallens1998VC ECHALLENSVDSUICadets
2022Labaune CharlesMonthey1998Ski-Valais Centre 10VSFRACadets
2023BUFFET PierreLE RUSSEY1998PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACONFRACadets

TOP

Cadettes (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2011Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998PB BulleFRSUICadettes
2012Pellegrinelli TatianaArzier1998Rochat Cycles FemmeVDSUICadettes
2013Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUICadettes
2014Hayez MarineYverdon1997Team Bicycle Shop-VC OrbeVDSUICadettes
2015Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadettes
2020Mathey MarieVal-d'illiez1997Ski-Valais Centre 10VSSUICadettes
2021FLOREY LENAMORGINS1998Ski-Valais Centre 10VSSUICadettes
2024AMMAN SOPHIEBEGINS1998SKI CLUB TORGONVDSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701Specchier LenaChoëx2004UC montheysanneVSSUICross Filles
1702Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Filles
1703Zaugg KathleenColombier NE2003ZETA Cycling ClubNESUICross Filles
1704Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004NESUICross Filles
1705Largey MarieGrône2004cyclophile sionVSSUICross Filles
1706Routier MargauxFully2003Specialized LogstorVSSUICross Filles
1707Burquier LineSt paul en chablais2003vtt pays de gavotFRACross Filles
1708EVERSHED JENNABEGNINS2004SKI CLUB TORGONVDSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Borloz AchilleBlonay2003Pédale BulloiseVDSUICross Garçons
1602Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du juraNESUICross Garçons
1603Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1604Saint-Martin LoïcSaint-Imier2003Cimes CycleBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1605Amstutz SilasTavannes2003Thömus Factory Team / Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1606Boson ArnaudPerroy2004bikecoleVDSUICross Garçons
1607Bassin LoïcPerroy2004BikecoleVDSUICross Garçons
1608Riat TobiasCortébert2004Vélo Trial TeamBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1609Lausenaz AnthonyChevenoz2004vtt pays de gavotFRACross Garçons
1610BURNET PIERRICKLUGRIN2003vtt pays de gavotFRACross Garçons
1611Burnet JulianLugrin2004vtt pays de gavotFRACross Garçons
1612MARCHANDISE CharlesTHONON2003PAYS DE GAVOTFRACross Garçons
1613Favier-bosson ThibaultMaxilly Sur Léman2003FRACross Garçons
1614Monnet LéoMiège2004La MalvoisieVSSUICross Garçons
1615Glassey ArnaudBasse-Nendaz2003Team Texner BMC Groupe MutuelVSSUICross Garçons
1616Mollard BaptisteAlterswil2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Garçons
1617Jean TristanSt-léonard2004VSSUICross Garçons
1618Mariaux QuentinCollombey-Muraz2004CA DENTS DU MIDIVSSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
81Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC LITTORALNESUIDames 1
82schnyder sylviebavois1994vc orbe/meridaVDSUIDames 1
83Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974Team Hérens / Rochat CyclesVDSUIDames 1
84Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC LittoralNESUIDames 1
85Auberson StéphanieSavièse1986Bike evasionVSSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
86Deluche MeryBoulens1972VDSUIDames 2
87Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUIDames 2
88Tschumperlin CathyVillars-burquin1962VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIDames 2
95PÉQUIGNOT ChantalDELÉMONT1965Team Bicycleddy-Giant DelémontJUSUIDames 2
101Thalmann CaroleEcuvillens1969FRSUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986Seven Sports / Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
3Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
4Bachmann AndyMoutier1984VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
5Guggisberg MatthieuLes Ponts-de-martel1989TechnibikeNESUIHommes
6Angiolini LudovicGy1989Vélo Club TramelanGESUIHommes
7Pantet christopheLes Paccots1994Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIHommes
8Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
9Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIHommes
10Boscardin KevinNyon1988Bike in Love / Funny-BikeVDSUIHommes
11Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
76Blanchard DenisSornard1994Team HérensVSSUIHommes
91Huguenin JérémyNeuchâtel1989BMC Mountainbike Racing TeamNESUIHommes
93Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
94Diethelm NicolasLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984NESUIHommes
96page dylanAigle1993Dom Cycle-Merida Montreux-Rennaz-cyclismeVDSUIHommes
97Berset ValentinRueyres-les-Prés1993ACBroye Dom Cycle MeridaFRSUIHommes
98Corti RomainBasse-Nendaz1994Team Dom Cycle Merida/Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIHommes
99Béguin GrégoireLa Chaux-de-Fonds1985NESUIHommes
104Egger SÉbastienTermen1994 VSSUIHommes
106Crettenand CyrilVERCORIN1984PERRAUDIN SPORTS LA TZOUMAZVSSUIHommes
115Blanchard DenisSornard1994/VSSUIHommes
116Szikora KevinVouvry1991VSSUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995VC VIGNOBLENESUIJuniors
1002Arduini MarcoChevry1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
1003Paroz JustinColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
1004Marin Lamellet LoicGex1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
1005Trevisani SandroLa Tour-de-Trême1996Dom Cycle MeridaFRSUIJuniors
1006Cretenoud KenannChevry1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
1007BEN ACHOUR YanickEchallens1996VC ECHALLENSVDSUIJuniors
1008Sansonnens JohannBevaix1995Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIJuniors
1009JACOT JeromeLa Chaux De Fonds1995Cimes CycleNESUIJuniors
1010Boillat AlexandreCorcelles (BE)1996CYCLES SUDERO/VC TRAMELANBESUIJuniors
1011Lourenco RicardoBole1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
1012roger emileHautecourt1995Vélo Club Ambérieu 01FRAJuniors
1032ducret zacharypayerne1996ACBroye pro cyclesVDSUIJuniors
1036KERSUZAN PIERRICKTHOLLON1995VÉLO CLUB ANNEMASSEFRAJuniors
1045guex quentinollon1996VC Montreux-Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIJuniors
1047Maret MelvynLe Sappey1995MTB club VerbierVSSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1013Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen - CCLNESUIJuniors Dames
1014Clerc PaulineColombier1996CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUIJuniors Dames
1015Bannwart CarolineHauterive1996PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Blanchard TristanBiel (BE)1979CCMoutierBESUIMasters 1
12Kobel ThierryCortaillod1976CYCLES SUDERONESUIMasters 1
13Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 1
14hoekstra richardZimmerwald1974Team Dragon cycleBENEDMasters 1
15Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Pro TeamFRSUIMasters 1
16Froidevaux FrédéricCourroux1976VTT Club JuraJUSUIMasters 1
17Breitler MichaelSullens1979vtt Balcon du juraVDSUIMasters 1
18Minder MickaëlMalleray-Bévilard1977Alouettes.ch - GSMBBE/JBSUIMasters 1
19Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTNEPORMasters 1
20Morard EricChermignon1977GB bikeVSSUIMasters 1
21Nicolet SamuelCrésuz1981AC Broye ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 1
22David HollandConcise1977VDSUIMasters 1
23Braun MichaëlSt-Sulpice VD1974Team LadakhVDSUIMasters 1
24Contamin DamienSt-Sulpice VD1974Team LadakhVDSUIMasters 1
25Rufener MickaëlMont-Soleil1982BE/JBSUIMasters 1
26Winkler LaurentMont-Soleil1979BE/JBSUIMasters 1
74Baertschi ThomasZollikofen1982Bike BärästarchBESUIMasters 1
77Voirol DidierCernier1975TechnibikeNESUIMasters 1
105Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUIMasters 1
109HISCHER OLIVIERGENÈVE1981GESUIMasters 1
111Monnet StéphaneMiege1975Bike Sport NoësVSSUIMasters 1
114Schaer RaphaëlLa Chaux-de-Fonds1982NESUIMasters 1
117GRELIER BenoitMorlon1977Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMasters 1
118Gattlen SébastienSion1981Medsport Bike TeamVSSUIMasters 1
119Bärtschi ThomasZollikofen1982BESUIMasters 1
120Stella AntonioMarsens1977FRSUIMasters 1
122Nayener JulienDeaucourt1977VC MORTEAU MONTBENOITFRAMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (41 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
27Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
28Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
29Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUIMasters 2
30lutz Yannickviry1972TEAM ZIMMERMANN BMCFRAMasters 2
31Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du juraNESUIMasters 2
32Lang NilsLa Rippe1965VDSUIMasters 2
33Deluche AlainBoulens1972Team Specialized ThévenazVDSUIMasters 2
34Sansonnens CédricBevaix1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 2
35Donzé MarcSaignelegier1971vcfmJUSUIMasters 2
36boinay fabienbévilard1972ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 2
37Rouget DavidSt Jean de Gonville1972Lynx-BikeFRAMasters 2
38Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966VTT Club JuraJUSUIMasters 2
39Wernli OlivierDelemont1970Team Bicycleddy-Giant DelémontJUSUIMasters 2
40Sommariva AlessandroBienne1964green hillBESUIMasters 2
41Parisot PhilippeBesancon1966CC EtupeFRAMasters 2
42gross kurtPlasselb1971MAHU / BSOFRSUIMasters 2
43fleury pascalmontana-village1970CABV MARTIGNYVSSUIMasters 2
44Mignot ChristianChoisy1964FFC - Choisy VTTFRAMasters 2
45Rudaz Mariolens1967GB BikeVSSUIMasters 2
46Gabbud Pierre-alainFlanthey1965GB BIKEVSSUIMasters 2
47Bagnoud FabriceChermignon D'en-bas1967GB bikeVSSUIMasters 2
48Barras StèveChermignon1967GB BikeVSSUIMasters 2
49perroud sébastienLavigny1969VDSUIMasters 2
50Giller DavidChâtel-sur-Montsalvens1972Cycles passionFRSUIMasters 2
51Rey MaxyFlanthey1964GB bikeVSSUIMasters 2
52Bourquard ThierryDelémont1969Team Bicycleddy-Giant DelémontJUSUIMasters 2
53Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Beaud CyclesFRSUIMasters 2
54Christian WaeltiLa neuveville1972Garmin-DakineBESUIMasters 2
76Roulier jean-danielLutry1965Tri Team PullyVDSUIMasters 2
78Schmidt FrédéricLa Chaux De Fonds1973SEVENSPORTNESUIMasters 2
79Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUIMasters 2
80GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970PRO SPORT SERVICEVDSUIMasters 2
89Mercier Jean-marcLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1973GIANT-PRO SPORT SERVICEVDSUIMasters 2
90Giroud EricSavièse1965valais-decouverte.ch IIVSSUIMasters 2
102Koller HervéCorban1972JUSUIMasters 2
107Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
108Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
110Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUIMasters 2
112Monnet ChristianMartigny1965GIANT-VALAISVSSUIMasters 2
113FOREMAN STEVESINGAPORE1968SUIMasters 2
121Donnet AmaëlBex1973VDSUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000KIDS PROF CCLBE/JBSUIMega Filles
1302Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000CYCLES PROFNESUIMega Filles
1303Bourquin MarionCorcelles2000PRO 2 ROUESNESUIMega Filles
1304Ody MarévaSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Filles
1305Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Filles
1306ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999cimes cycleNESUIMega Filles
1307Routier MarianneFully1999Specialized LogstorVSSUIMega Filles
1308Chételat Jennifer????2000Ski-Valais Centre 10VSSUIMega Filles
1309chamaillard SarahSt-Paul en Chablais1999vtt Pays de GavotFRAMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Merida Rookies / UC montheysanneVSSUIMega Garçons
1202Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1203Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1204Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIMega Garçons
1205Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999cimes cyclesNESUIMega Garçons
1206Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
1207Mossu ValentinSTE-CROIX1999VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1208Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000NESUIMega Garçons
1209Chiffelle JanisMontmollin1999TEAM-SPORTS-CYCLES JEANNNESUIMega Garçons
1210Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1211Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM BMC Zimmermann New WorkVSSUIMega Garçons
1212Schupbach MathiasGrandval1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1213Rouget WilliamSt Jean de Gonville1999Lynx BikeFRAMega Garçons
1214Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1215Vienne ThibautVuadens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
1216Noverraz XavierBottens1999Velo Club EchallensVDSUIMega Garçons
1217Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUIMega Garçons
1218Sahi Siew-JeevanChavannes de Bogis1999VDSUIMega Garçons
1219Ducommun LudovicColombier NE2000Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIMega Garçons
1220Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1221Perrenoud FabienGrattavache1999pédale bulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
1222Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUIMega Garçons
1223Fracheboud BastienMonthey1999Ski-Valais Centre 10VSSUIMega Garçons
1224granger kilianTroistorrents2000Ski Valais- centre 10VSSUIMega Garçons
1225Bruchez GuillaumeMontagnier1999Ski-Valais Centre 8VSSUIMega Garçons
1226PARLEE DYLANFLEURIER1999JURASSIC BIKENESUIMega Garçons
1227Burquier AmaurySaint Paul en Chablais2000VTT Pays de GavotFRAMega Garçons
1228Mollard DavidAlterswil2000BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Garçons
1229Ulivi ArnaudMartigny-Bourg2000Team Vallée du TrientVSSUIMega Garçons
1230BRIGLIANO CLEMENTMONTMOLLIN1999Team Sport CyclesNESUIMega Garçons

TOP

Populaires Dames 14 km (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1035BRAMHAM SUSANNEBEGINS1968VDSUIPopulaires Dames 14 km
2030Genevard LéaTorgon1995GoldtestVSSUIPopulaires Dames 14 km
2031THIÉBAUD ANNELAUSANNE1994GOLDTEST TEAMVDSUIPopulaires Dames 14 km

TOP

Populaires Dames 33 km (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1019Parlee SandrineFLEURIER1968Jurassic BikeNESUIPopulaires Dames 33 km
1020Hainard-Thiébaud StéphanieButtes1985Team GIANT neuchâtelNESUIPopulaires Dames 33 km
1021Daven EstelleSavièse1988Medsport Bike TeamVSSUIPopulaires Dames 33 km
1026Monnet FlorianeLens1985Medsport Bike TeamVSSUIPopulaires Dames 33 km
1044Schneider ElodieSierre1987Perraudin SportVSSUIPopulaires Dames 33 km

TOP

Populaires Hommes 14 km (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2016Matthey PatrickUrsy1972FRSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
2017Ubaldi GianlucaMontreux1981VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
2025Lancetti BrunoBad Ragaz1979SGITAPopulaires Hommes 14 km
2026DEBONS CHRISTOPHESAVIÈSE1978VSSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
2027moll hervéSédeilles1980VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
2028Borlat SylvainAigle1975VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
2029Sauge StephaneAigle19691969VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
2032Dénervaud MarioPeseux1972vc vignobleNESUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
2033Pfister MarcelGingins1959VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km
2034BENTELE RALPHTORGON1969VSSUIPopulaires Hommes 14 km

TOP

Populaires Hommes 33 km (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1016Lausenaz ClaudeChevenoz1973Vtt pays de gavotFRAPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1017Noël Jean-lucFey1967VC EChallensVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1018Huber StéphaneCheyres1972ACBroye Pro CyclesFRSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1022Geiger GastonSion1981Medsport bike teamVSSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1023burquier christophesaint paul en chablais1976evian veloFRAPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1024Huguelet RolandPayerne1954PRO CYCLES Scott New WorkVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1025burnet bernardLUGRIN1972VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRAPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1027Rudaz DavidEchallens1972VC ECHALLENSVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1028BURQUIER LudovicSAINT PAUL EN CHABLAIS1971VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRAPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1029Robert SylvainEchallens1989VC EchallensVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1030Rey AlgéeFlanthey1954GBBikeVSSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1031Bourquin Jean-DanielCorcelles1967Pro2rouesNESUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1033Angiolini LudovicGy1989Vélo Club TramelanGESUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1034Jaccard LilianEpautheyres1976VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1037Grand ArnaudMontreux1990BMC developpement teamVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1038Montavon YannGletterens1986ALOUETTES.CHFRSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1039Cornaz LaurentGland1970Foulée GlandoiseVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1040Joye HervéBlonay1964TrivieraVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1041Magnin ThierryCossonay1962VeloSprint CossonayVDSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1042Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BulleFRSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1043Fellay SébastienTroistorrents1985VSSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1046Boschung ArnaudGivisiez1987MARLY BIKEFRSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1048Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1049Barras MatthieuMonthey1989VSSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1050Panchaud LucRue1980FRSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1051Bartrina EduardChâteau-d'Oex1984VDESPPopulaires Hommes 33 km
1052Freemantle DamienJouxtens1984VDSUIPopulaires Hommes 33 km

TOP

Poussins Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1981Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VDSUIPoussins Filles
1982LIARDET NORAST-OYENS2007VDSUIPoussins Filles
1983FOURNIER XÉNIABASSE-NENDAZ2008VSSUIPoussins Filles
1984Crettenand MarieBasse-Nendaz2008VSSUIPoussins Filles
1985MARIETHOZ NORIAHVIONNAZ2007UCMVSSUIPoussins Filles
1986MARIETHOZ SinahVIONNAZ2005UCMVSSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1941Rossoz RémiLe Châble VS2007VSSUIPoussins Garçons
1942Pelletier DorianNeuchatel2008NESUIPoussins Garçons
1943THIOLLAY remythonon2007VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRAPoussins Garçons
1944TISSOT MATHIEUVIONNAZ2007VSSUIPoussins Garçons
1945GLASSEY MATHIEUHAUTE-NENDAZ2007VSSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Baumann LisaMontalchez2001CCL LittoralNESUIRock Filles
1502Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIRock Filles
1503Bourquin CléaCorcelles2002ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIRock Filles
1504Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002cimes cycleNESUIRock Filles
1505Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002VTT club JuraJUSUIRock Filles
1506Boschung SarahBulle2002PB BulleFRSUIRock Filles
1507Degrada LucieTroistorrents2002UNion cycliste MontheysanneVSSUIRock Filles
1508BALMER AURELIELA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2001CIMES CYCLENESUIRock Filles
1509Bovard Marie????2001Ski-Valais Centre 10VSSUIRock Filles
1510Rossoz MélissaLe Châble (VS)2001MTB club VerbierVSSUIRock Filles
1511DUBOSSON ALIZEEMorgins2001Ski-Club MorginsVSSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Premand FredChoex1969Team Merida Rookies/UCMontheysanneVSSUIRock Garçons
1402sainz arnaudlens2001SMS RACING TEAMVSSUIRock Garçons
1403Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1404Gonin NoéValyres2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
1405Fracheboud ThibaultMonthey2001SC TorgonVSSUIRock Garçons
1406Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1407Candolfi ColinCortaillod2001ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIRock Garçons
1408Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002VC TRAMELANBESUIRock Garçons
1409Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
1410Amstutz YannickTavannes2001Thömus Factory Team / Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1411Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUIRock Garçons
1412Haldimann GuillaumePerroy2002VDSUIRock Garçons
1413Parisod NolanSainte-croix2002VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIRock Garçons
1414Lausenaz JeremieChevenoz2001vtt pays de gavotFRARock Garçons
1415BIDAL THOMASAMPHION2002VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRARock Garçons
1416MARTENET CLEMENTTroistorrents2001Ski-Valais Centre 10VSSUIRock Garçons
1417Mendes de Leon XavierChampéry2001Ski-Valais Centre 10VSSUIRock Garçons
1418Boldireff Sven????2001Ski-Valais Centre 10VSSUIRock Garçons
1419stella alexismarsens2002PB BULLEFRSUIRock Garçons
1420Denervaud léonpeseux2001VC VIGNOBLENESUIRock Garçons
1421THIOLLAY MARTINTHONON LES BAINS2002VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRARock Garçons
1422Glassey MaximeHaute-Nendaz2002VSSUIRock Garçons
1423Bochatay BenoitVal-d'illiez2002VSSUIRock Garçons
1424Jean MatthiasSt-léonard2002CYCLOPHILE SEDUNOISVSSUIRock Garçons
1425Villiger ThomasMURAZ2001UCMVSSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
55Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
56Bianchi LinoVezia1960Bike CenterTISUISeniors
57Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUISeniors
58Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISeniors
59hiort tomJeuss1957vtt balcon du juraFRSUISeniors
60Fivaz Pierre-AlainPetit-Lancy1963FIVAZ TEAMGESUISeniors
61Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
62Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
63Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963Thévenaz MeridallasVDSUISeniors
64Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
65Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUISeniors
66Gander SergeBullet1961VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISeniors
67Mariaux PhilVionnaz1963VSSUISeniors
68cabri philippeFétigny1963Dani VTT/ Canyon swiss BikeFRSUISeniors
69Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963AC Broye PROCYCLESFRSUISeniors
70Constantin DanielOllon1961fitness Eden SierreVSSUISeniors
71Blandino FrancisDelemont1960Vtt Club JuraJUSUISeniors
72devey michelLes Houches1963FRASeniors
73devey michelLes Houches1963FRASeniors
75jacquemet christopheOrnex1961union cycliste gessienneFRASeniors
92Quadri DanielAuvernier1953Zeta Cycling ClubNESUISeniors
103Blatter FrÉdÉricBramois1959VSSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901PREMAND MaudeChoëx2006Union Cycliste MontheysanneVSSUISoft Filles
1902Gonin LineValeyres2006VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISoft Filles
1903Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du juraNESUISoft Filles
1905Glassey LucieHaute-Nendaz2005VSSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Bourquin LucCorcelles2006Pro2RouesNESUISoft Garçons
1802Tendon PierreBassecourt2005JUSUISoft Garçons
1803Minder NumaMalleray-Bévilard2005GsmbBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1804Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Zeta cycling clubVDSUISoft Garçons
1805Chevalley GillesChavornay1980BIKECOLEVDSUISoft Garçons
1806Fournier BrayanBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUISoft Garçons
1807WIRZ SimonEcharlens2005Pedale Bulloise BulleFRSUISoft Garçons
1808stella Sachamarsens2005FRSUISoft Garçons
1809Parlee JoeyFleurier2005NESUISoft Garçons
1810DENERVAUD MathisPeseux2005VC VIGNOBLENESUISoft Garçons
1811DENERVAUD TimPESEUX2006VC VIGNOBLENESUISoft Garçons
1812CONTERRE THIBAUDCHOËX2006UCMVSSUISoft Garçons
1813Philippot-Haegel RafaelVillers-le-Lac2006FRASoft Garçons
1814Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUISoft Garçons
1815Giavina NoahCollombey2005Union cycliste MontheysanneVSSUISoft Garçons
1816Mariéthoz ShayneVionnaz2005UCMVSSUISoft Garçons
1904MARCHANDISE NicolasTHONON2005VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRASoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono