fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Raid Evolenard "GBC 4"

Startlist » Back to races » Raid Evolenard "GBC 4"

Startlist sorted by • 483 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 1 - 28kmDames 2Dames 2 - 28kmHommesHommes - 28kmJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 1 - 28kmMasters 2Masters 2 - 28kmMega FillesMega GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSeniors - 28kmSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997Merida Rocky TeamVDSUICadets
2002Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
2003Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997Prof RaiffeisenJUSUICadets
2004Egger YohanDevelier1997VC PERREFITTEJUSUICadets
2005Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997ccmoutier / alouettes.chBE/JBSUICadets
2006Micheli LucaTavannes1998VuilleumierBE/JBSUICadets
2007Chuat EstevanFleurier1997Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUICadets
2008Ummel SilasCormoret1997BE/JBSUICadets
2009Blanc LoicLe Locle1997Cimes CycleNESUICadets
2010Bornet LouisHaute-Nendaz1998VSSUICadets
2011Bétrisey QuentinSt-Léonard1998Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUICadets
2012Zermatten BastienBramois1997Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUICadets
2013Lebet BaptisteBôle1998Centre 7NESUICadets
2014Sierro NathanHérémence1998VSSUICadets
2015Hertling ArnaudMagnedens1997VÉLO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUICadets
2016Beney RomainSion1997Team HérensVSSUICadets
2028Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Team Cyclone/Cyclophile SedunoisVSSUICadets
2030Hays YannHérémence1998team herens / cyclophile sédunoisVSSUICadets
2032Dubuis MathieuSavièse1998VSSUICadets
2033salvi antoinegex1997union cycliste gessienneFRACadets

TOP

Cadettes (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2017Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998PB BulleFRSUICadettes
2018Pellegrinelli TatianaArzier1998Rochat Cycles FemmeVDSUICadettes
2019Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUICadettes
2020Hayez MarineYverdon1997Team Bicycle Shop-VC OrbeVDSUICadettes
2021Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadettes
2022Pignat AmélieHaute-Nendaz1998-VSSUICadettes
2029Meillard MélanieHérémence1998VSSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4010Specchier LenaChoëx2004UC montheysanneVSSUICross Filles
4011Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Filles
4012Zaugg KathleenColombier NE2003ZETA Cycling ClubNESUICross Filles
4013Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004NESUICross Filles
4014Favre AmélieBramois2003Giron Cône de ThyonVSSUICross Filles
4015Largey MarieGrône2004cyclophile sionVSSUICross Filles
4016Voutaz EmilieEvolène2004VSSUICross Filles
4017Routier MargauxFully2003Specialized LogstorVSSUICross Filles
4037Deschenaux JulieVauderens2004FRSUICross Filles
4040Grunenwald CharlineCortébert2004BE/JBSUICross Filles
4043MACCAUD MARINEBRAMOIS2004SKI CLUB EVOLÈNEVSSUICross Filles
4044HOWARD ANNIKABRAMOIS2004SKI CLUB HÉRÉMENCEVSSUICross Filles
4047Croisier MarionVallorbe2002VDSUICross Filles
4051CHARDON LaeticiaVex2003Team-HérensVSSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4001Borloz AchilleBlonay2003Pédale BulloiseVDSUICross Garçons
4002Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du juraNESUICross Garçons
4003Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
4004Saint-Martin LoïcSaint-Imier2003Cimes CycleBE/JBSUICross Garçons
4005Amstutz SilasTavannes2003Thömus Factory Team / Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUICross Garçons
4006Boson ArnaudPerroy2004bikecoleVDSUICross Garçons
4007Bassin LoïcPerroy2004BikecoleVDSUICross Garçons
4008Riat TobiasCortébert2004Vélo Trial TeamBE/JBSUICross Garçons
4009Weidemann DiegoCortaillod2003Zeta cycling clubNESUICross Garçons
4033Glassey ArnaudBasse-Nendaz2003Team Texner BMC Groupe MutuelVSSUICross Garçons
4038Ubaghs MatthewEchichens2004VDSUICross Garçons
4046Demierre SamuelJougne2004FRACross Garçons
4049Donzé RobinSaignelégier2003VCFMJUSUICross Garçons
4052Vaucher YannLe Châble2004VSSUICross Garçons
4054Jean TristanSt-léonard2004VSSUICross Garçons
4055Truffer AnthonyCOLLOMBEY2004VSSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
173Schneider ElodieSierre1987Perraudin SportVSSUIDames 1
181Vinat StéphanieDouvaine1986VTT LEMANFRADames 1
193CPWARD JACQUILEYSIN1978VDSUIDames 1
801Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC LITTORALNESUIDames 1
802schnyder sylviebavois1994vc orbe/meridaVDSUIDames 1
803Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974Team Hérens / Rochat CyclesVDSUIDames 1
804Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC LittoralNESUIDames 1
805KLUSKA CélineALTKIRCH1975VCS ALTKIRCHFRADames 1
806Auberson StéphanieSavièse1986Bike evasionVSSUIDames 1
807Metille StephanieVal-de-Ruz1986Giant Team NeuchâtelNESUIDames 1
808Eubank CherylMont-sur-Rolle1974VC NyonVDGBRDames 1

TOP

Dames 1 - 28km (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1036Theytaz EmilieVex1981TEAM HERENSVSSUIDames 1 - 28km
1037Balmer EmmanuelleConthey1975VSSUIDames 1 - 28km
1038Daven EstelleSavièse1988Medsport Bike TeamVSSUIDames 1 - 28km
1045Barras SylvieCrans-Montana1986VSSUIDames 1 - 28km
1056FIORETTO ANE SOSAVIÈSE1983VSSUIDames 1 - 28km
1061Strevens TanyaRolle1980VDIRLDames 1 - 28km
1063BATISTA SONIA ISABELVEX1986VSSUIDames 1 - 28km
1070Viret MélanieHérémence1978VSSUIDames 1 - 28km
1084REY FlorianTroistorrents1996VSSUIDames 1 - 28km
1084Monnet FlorianeLens1985Medsport Bike TeamVSSUIDames 1 - 28km
1085Imobersteg MeghanSaint-Pierre-de-Clages1992VSSUIDames 1 - 28km
1093PELLISIER MARLÈNESION1986VSSUIDames 1 - 28km
1102Thuerler SidonieLignières1980NESUIDames 1 - 28km

TOP

Dames 2 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
146Thalmann CaroleEcuvillens1969FRSUIDames 2
166JOLY ISABELLECOLOMBIER NE1959NESUIDames 2
177Vinat CatherineDouvaine1960VTT LEMANSUIDames 2
851Deluche MeryBoulens1972VDSUIDames 2
852Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUIDames 2
853Tschumperlin CathyVillars-burquin1962VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIDames 2

TOP

Dames 2 - 28km (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1054Meillard CarineHérémence1967VSSUIDames 2 - 28km
1055Fatton MagaliHérémence1972Pro 2 RouesVSSUIDames 2 - 28km
1066pralong mireillest martin1973VSSUIDames 2 - 28km
1094Faggion Berrio AnaLully1964VDSUIDames 2 - 28km

TOP

Hommes (40 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986Seven Sports / Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
2Bachmann AndyMoutier1984VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
3Guggisberg MatthieuLes Ponts-de-martel1989TechnibikeNESUIHommes
4Angiolini LudovicGy1989Vélo Club TramelanGESUIHommes
5Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
6Monnier FabienAyent1984VC VignobleVSSUIHommes
7L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992VTT Balcon du Jura / Cycles PacheVDSUIHommes
8Calame CyrilLe Locle1985VC EdelweissNESUIHommes
9Vouardoux CyrilGrimentz1986CYCLES PASSIONVSSUIHommes
10Rossetti CamilleTravers1988TEAM GIANT NEUCHATELNESUIHommes
11Grozak MikhailMeyrin1985UC GessienneGESUIHommes
12Rossier GuillaumeLeytron1986VSSUIHommes
13Héritier XavierSavièse1989VSSUIHommes
14Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
15Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIHommes
16borgeaud médéricLeysin1989BikenjoyVDSUIHommes
17Egger SebastianRied-Brig1994Orbea Suisse MTB TeamVSSUIHommes
21CHAUVEAU NicolasGeneve1993GESUIHommes
114Chappuis ThomasFully1986Team Giant - Bike N'JoyVSSUIHommes
117Boscardin KevinNyon1988Bike in Love / Funny-BikeVDSUIHommes
118Taramarcaz JulienFully1987BMC Mountainbike Racing TeamVSSUIHommes
119Huguenin JérémyNeuchâtel1989BMC Mountainbike Racing TeamNESUIHommes
123Georges KevinEvolène1986Team DOM Cycle - MERIDAVSSUIHommes
126fatton kevinFleurier1991team thévenaz/méridaNESUIHommes
131Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Zimmermann BMC New WorkFRSUIHommes
132WIRTHNER LOUISBRETIGNY-MORRENS1988VDSUIHommes
133Kohler RémyEclépens1985VDSUIHommes
140BELLWALD Paul-EmileAigle1992VDSUIHommes
141Ducrey GrégoryBossonnens1992FRSUIHommes
142Pirolet JonathanAclens1991VDSUIHommes
144FUZIER ANTOINEMIÈGE1986CM CONCEPTVSFRAHommes
147Fardel SwenAyent1994Team HérensVSSUIHommes
151Tinguely SébastienSatigny1993GESUIHommes
154CHESEAUX STEVENLEYTRON1991VSSUIHommes
159BARRON MERCIERVERBIER1986VSSUIHommes
167Roethlisberger GuillaumePieterlen1984Zeta Cycling ClubBESUIHommes
174Crettenand CyrilVERCORIN1984Perraudin SportVSSUIHommes
178Salamin TristanGrimentz1995VSSUIHommes
182Blanchard DenisSornard1994/VSSUIHommes
185Mayor GratienBramois1987sovalcoVSSUIHommes

TOP

Hommes - 28km (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1016Berard MelvinMartigny1994GIANT - Bike'N JoyVSSUIHommes - 28km
1042Arnold YoannConthey1992Texner-BMC-Groupe MutuelVSSUIHommes - 28km
1046Soldati Fabianbramois1984medsport bike teamVSSUIHommes - 28km
1048Sauthier GrégoirePont-de-la-Morge1988VSSUIHommes - 28km
1064Marchand JérémieChamplan1992BIKE CLUB EVASIONVSSUIHommes - 28km
1065Comina JonathanSion1994Team HONDAVSSUIHommes - 28km
1072Baggiolini MaloYverdon-les-Bains1994VC Orbe / Team BicycleshopVDSUIHommes - 28km
1076GOY JosselinRomanel-sur-Morges1994VéloSprint CossonayVDSUIHommes - 28km
1077Caloz VincentNoës1990VSSUIHommes - 28km
1087Evard CédricLe Solliat1988Rochat CyclesVDSUIHommes - 28km
1091Biolaz MathieuFully1991VSSUIHommes - 28km
1092Moulin DiegoVollèges1991VSSUIHommes - 28km
1100Mariéthoz LoisLes Agettes1989VSSUIHommes - 28km

TOP

Juniors (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995VC VIGNOBLENESUIJuniors
1002Arduini MarcoChevry1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
1003Paroz JustinColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
1004Marin Lamellet LoicGex1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
1005Trevisani SandroLa Tour-de-Trême1996Dom Cycle MeridaFRSUIJuniors
1006Cretenoud KenannChevry1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
1007BEN ACHOUR YanickEchallens1996VC ECHALLENSVDSUIJuniors
1008Sansonnens JohannBevaix1995Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIJuniors
1009JACOT JeromeLa Chaux De Fonds1995Cimes CycleNESUIJuniors
1010Boillat AlexandreCorcelles (BE)1996CYCLES SUDERO/VC TRAMELANBESUIJuniors
1011Lourenco RicardoBole1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
1012Conus GuillaumeBussigny1996V.C EchallensVDSUIJuniors
1013Dardano FlorianCharmey1995Pédalle BulloiseFRSUIJuniors
1014Bétrisey LudovicSt-Léonard1996Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIJuniors
1015Torrent NoéAyent1996VSSUIJuniors
1067Villermaulaz JeanCharmey1996Pédale bulloiseFRSUIJuniors
1096CHEVRIER FLORIANVEX1996VSSUIJuniors
1098Grisel ThibaultChambrelien1995VC VignobleNESUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2023Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen - CCLNESUIJuniors Dames
2024Clerc PaulineColombier1996CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUIJuniors Dames
2025Bannwart CarolineHauterive1996PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIJuniors Dames
2026imstepf alixLES MAYENS DE SION1995Zimmermann BMC New WorkVSSUIJuniors Dames
2027Berard CharleneMartigny1996VSSUIJuniors Dames
2031Pralong AnaïsSt-Martin1996HérensVSSUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (62 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
19Kobel ThierryCortaillod1976CYCLES SUDERONESUIMasters 1
20Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 1
22Blanchard TristanBiel (BE)1979CCMoutierBESUIMasters 1
23hoekstra richardZimmerwald1974Team Dragon cycleBENEDMasters 1
24Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Pro TeamFRSUIMasters 1
25Froidevaux FrédéricCourroux1976VTT Club JuraJUSUIMasters 1
26Breitler MichaelSullens1979vtt Balcon du juraVDSUIMasters 1
27Lionel DelessertServion1983VDSUIMasters 1
28Minder MickaëlMalleray-Bévilard1977Alouettes.ch - GSMBBE/JBSUIMasters 1
29EVEQUOZ BertrandAyent1980team HérensVSSUIMasters 1
30Perrin DamianBern1981RC Steffisburg/Free Mountain-ScottBESUIMasters 1
31Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTNEPORMasters 1
32Fournier BertrandMartigny-Croix1975VSSUIMasters 1
33da Rocha AbilioSion1979VSSUIMasters 1
34Mauron ThierryCourgevaux1983FRSUIMasters 1
35Croisier MichelBallaigues1974VC VallorbeVDSUIMasters 1
36Rey MichaëlMontana-Village1983Team HérensVSSUIMasters 1
37Magnin EricLa Roche1980FRSUIMasters 1
38Haldemann DavidAdliswil1980ZHSUIMasters 1
39Morard EricChermignon1977GB bikeVSSUIMasters 1
40Darbellay AlainDaillon1980ALFA FENETRES - SEPPEY CYCLESVSSUIMasters 1
41Nicolet SamuelCrésuz1981AC Broye ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 1
42Monnet StéphaneMiege1975Bike Sport NoësVSSUIMasters 1
43Montandon MichaëlBevaix1977Zeta-Biomaster ConceptNESUIMasters 1
44Minder YannMalleray-Bévilard1975GSMB / Alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMasters 1
45Braun MichaëlSt-Sulpice VD1974Team LadakhVDSUIMasters 1
46Da Cunha LuisGland1980Giant by Dr. bike & Mr. RideVDPORMasters 1
47Gachet MichelEcuvillens1979FRSUIMasters 1
48Contamin DamienSt-Sulpice VD1974Team LadakhVDSUIMasters 1
49Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
50Dubuis SylvainAproz1977VSSUIMasters 1
51Bärtschi ThomasZollikofen1982BESUIMasters 1
52Locher DavidChalais1983La malvoisieVSSUIMasters 1
53Roulleau RichardLausanne1978VDSUIMasters 1
54Servet PatrickCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1979VDSUIMasters 1
55Schilliger TimothySion19834ride.ch / Team TVVSSUIMasters 1
56Clément FabriceHaute-Nendaz1980Zimmermann - BMC - New WorkVSSUIMasters 1
57Voirol DidierCernier1975TechnibikeNESUIMasters 1
112Bruchez PhilippeMartigny1976VSSUIMasters 1
113pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIMasters 1
121Deglise RichardChâtel-St-Denis1980FRSUIMasters 1
135GREGARETTI RAPHAËLSIERRE1978TEAM HERENSVSSUIMasters 1
138OLIVEIRA PAULO ALEXANDREVEX1981VSSUIMasters 1
139Braillard SylvainSottens1976VDSUIMasters 1
143Di Paolo DanyMollens1976CM CONCEPTVSSUIMasters 1
152clavel julienTroistorrents1977VSSUIMasters 1
153CORREIN FERNANDOLEYTRON1976VSSUIMasters 1
155GRELIER BenoitMorlon1977Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMasters 1
160Gianesini SébastienBramois1980-VSSUIMasters 1
162Muller MatthieuPully1982Lavaux cycling teamVDSUIMasters 1
168Joly LauraneSaignelégier2001JUSUIMasters 1
168JOLY LAURENTGrône1981VSSUIMasters 1
169Nanchen SteeveMartigny1974CyclophilsédunoisVSSUIMasters 1
170Truan StéphaneVallorbe1974VDSUIMasters 1
172Imobersteg SevanBeuson (Nendaz)1982Team Solid'airVSSUIMasters 1
175Gillioz NicolasCrans-Montana1983VSSUIMasters 1
183Pannatier Pierre-YvesConthey1975VSSUIMasters 1
184Besse BertrandSierre1977VSSUIMasters 1
186Goeckeler Sébastienreconvilier1980BESUIMasters 1
187Krähenbühl CédricCorcelles-Cormondrèche1982NESUIMasters 1
189Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975ROCHAT CYCLESVDSUIMasters 1
194Rollier BricePreles1982ADRENALINABESUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 1 - 28km (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1017Ferreira SérgioChavannes-Renens1983VDPORMasters 1 - 28km
1018Bregnard ChristopheBoncourt1981JUSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1019Théodoloz NicolasVernamiège1980VSSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1020Dubey PatrickRomont1977FRSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1021Geiger GastonSion1981Medsport bike teamVSSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1022bechet aurélienSion1980VSSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1023Fasnacht NicolasChamplan1979VSSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1024Deconinck BenoitSavièse1983VSBELMasters 1 - 28km
1025Moret Claude-AlainUvrier1979VSSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1026Clivaz GrégorySion1981VSSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1040Veillon JonasSalvan1983CROSSROAD CyclesVSSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1047Mariéthoz NicolasBrignon (Nendaz)1981VSSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1049Stella AntonioMarsens1977FRSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1058Vuichard LaurentSemsales1981Pythoud CyclesFRSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1060Largey FabriceRolle1981VDSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1068Fournier LudovicSion1978LONAVSSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1069Journel OlivierSion1983TEAM LONAVSSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1071Bally SergeCugy1975Team Dom Cycle Aigle / VC LausanneVDSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1074Boschung SébastienBulle1976PB BulleFRSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1075Crausaz NicolasGillarens1980TEAM VARLATAFRSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1078Ruffieux OlivierCrésuz1974BIXSFRSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1081Canazzo TizianoFully1965Team Giant ValaisVSSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1082Roduit DavidFully1990VSSUIMasters 1 - 28km
1090Lefevre HaroldSierre1978VSFRAMasters 1 - 28km
1097Gattlen SébastienSion1981Medsport Bike TeamVSSUIMasters 1 - 28km

TOP

Masters 2 (61 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
18Bregger YvesGollion1973VDSUIMasters 2
58Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
59Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
60Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUIMasters 2
61lutz Yannickviry1972TEAM ZIMMERMANN BMCFRAMasters 2
62Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du juraNESUIMasters 2
63Lang NilsLa Rippe1965VDSUIMasters 2
64Deluche AlainBoulens1972Team Specialized ThévenazVDSUIMasters 2
65Sansonnens CédricBevaix1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 2
66Donzé MarcSaignelegier1971vcfmJUSUIMasters 2
67boinay fabienbévilard1972ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 2
68Rouget DavidSt Jean de Gonville1972Lynx-BikeFRAMasters 2
69Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966VTT Club JuraJUSUIMasters 2
70Wernli OlivierDelemont1970Team Bicycleddy-Giant DelémontJUSUIMasters 2
71Sommariva AlessandroBienne1964green hillBESUIMasters 2
72Parisot PhilippeBesancon1966CC EtupeFRAMasters 2
73Christian WaeltiLa neuveville1972Garmin-DakineBESUIMasters 2
74MICHALSKI DavidNeuchâtel1972NEFRAMasters 2
75gross kurtPlasselb1971MAHU / BSOFRSUIMasters 2
76Rey MaxyFlanthey1964GB bikeVSSUIMasters 2
77Amstutz DieterAuvernier1971NESUIMasters 2
78Romano LorisBoudry1970NESUIMasters 2
79Giller DavidChâtel-sur-Montsalvens1972Cycles passionFRSUIMasters 2
80Cruchaud YvanLausanne1966VDSUIMasters 2
81Gabbud Pierre-alainFlanthey1965GB BIKEVSSUIMasters 2
82Clerc StéphaneBramois1965VSSUIMasters 2
83Moran JakeMont-sur-Rolle1971Vélo Club NyonVDSUIMasters 2
84Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIMasters 2
85Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
86fleury pascalmontana-village1970CABV MARTIGNYVSSUIMasters 2
87Schmocker ChristopheChardonne1972VDSUIMasters 2
88Barras StèveChermignon1967GB BikeVSSUIMasters 2
89Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
90Jaccoud ChristopheGrône1971VSSUIMasters 2
91mosetti nicolasFroideville1966VDSUIMasters 2
109Chauveau PatrickGenève1965GESUIMasters 2
110Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUIMasters 2
111WILLIAMS CHRISTOPHECOPPET1973TEAM HAUT BRIONVDSUIMasters 2
115Figliozzi FrédéricVissoie1973VSSUIMasters 2
122Gaudin PascalSion1972VSSUIMasters 2
124Meillard JacquesHérémence1968VSSUIMasters 2
125Fatton FrédéricCouvet1969NESUIMasters 2
127Broccard StéphaneConthey1969Vo2cycling teamVSSUIMasters 2
128Koller HervéCorban1972JUSUIMasters 2
129Lehmann DanielTavannes1964VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMasters 2
130boillat stéphanele fuet1965VC TRAMELANBESUIMasters 2
134PERNET CedricPRILLY1972VDSUIMasters 2
136Carretero AloisSavièse1973VSSUIMasters 2
137BATISTA JOAO ALBERTOVEX1965VSSUIMasters 2
145Menetrey NorbertConthey1973ATHLETICUMVSSUIMasters 2
148Marcon MichelMartigny1973Happy SportVSSUIMasters 2
149Pellissier FrédéricArdon1972Cycles SeppeyVSSUIMasters 2
150Bongard AndréMorges1970Rolling JokersVDSUIMasters 2
157GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970Pro Sport ServiceVDSUIMasters 2
158Crettex RenéRavoire1968Team Look MontagneVSSUIMasters 2
161Fiorello MartinDelémont1965Vtt Club JuraJUSUIMasters 2
171BOGNOUD FABRICECHERMIGNON1967GB BIKEVSSUIMasters 2
180HAENGGELI ChristopheNyon1971VDSUIMasters 2
190Sermier RolandArbaz1966VSSUIMasters 2
192Simmons ThomasLa Tour-de-Peilz1965Velo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 2
1089DENNIEL PATRICERechy1973VSFRAMasters 2

TOP

Masters 2 - 28km (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1027Arnold ChristianVétroz1970Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1028Truan ChristopheVallorbe1972tyloo-bike-yverdonVDSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1029Perrin OlivierVal-d'Illiez1973VSSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1030Dayer Jean YvesHérémence1971Team HérensVSSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1031Buchard Jean-BernardConthey1970Cyclophile SedunoisVSSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1032Balmer MichelConthey1973VSSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1039Dussex ChristopheAyent1967VSSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1043Ayora GeorgesArdon1965VSSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1050Vianin ChristopheVeyras1966VSSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1051HENNY MICHELCHEXBRES1969VDSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1052Deschenaux ChristopheVauderens1973FRSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1057Bourquin Jean-DanielCorcelles1967Pro2rouesNESUIMasters 2 - 28km
1059Grunenwald CédricCortébert1973BE/JBSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1073Surdez MatthieuEvolène1967LES PIONNIERSVSSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1080Boson ChristophePerroy1972VDSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1081Canazzo TizianoFully1965Team Giant ValaisVSSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1083Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BulleFRSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1095Monnet ChristianMartigny1965GIANT-VALAISVSSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1099Rossi AntonioYverdon-les-Bains1972Vélo Club NyonVDSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1101Truffer PhilippeCollombey Le Grand1968VSSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1103Knieling SvenLa Tzoumaz1972VSSUIMasters 2 - 28km
1104JEAN GAËTANSt-Léonard1972VSSUIMasters 2 - 28km

TOP

Mega Filles (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3026Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000KIDS PROF CCLBE/JBSUIMega Filles
3027Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000CYCLES PROFNESUIMega Filles
3028Bourquin MarionCorcelles2000PRO 2 ROUESNESUIMega Filles
3029Ody MarévaSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Filles
3030Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Filles
3031ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999cimes cycleNESUIMega Filles
3032Sierro ManonHérémence2000VSSUIMega Filles
3033Bianco MathildeSalins2000VSSUIMega Filles
3034Routier MarianneFully1999Specialized LogstorVSSUIMega Filles
3072Suter LenaCorcelles NE2000NESUIMega Filles
3078Hays GwennHérémence2000TEAM HERENSVSSUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Merida Rookies / UC montheysanneVSSUIMega Garçons
3002Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
3003Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
3004Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIMega Garçons
3005Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999cimes cyclesNESUIMega Garçons
3006Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
3007Mossu ValentinSTE-CROIX1999VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
3008Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000NESUIMega Garçons
3009Chiffelle JanisMontmollin1999TEAM-SPORTS-CYCLES JEANNNESUIMega Garçons
3010Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
3011Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM BMC Zimmermann New WorkVSSUIMega Garçons
3012Schupbach MathiasGrandval1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
3013Rouget WilliamSt Jean de Gonville1999Lynx BikeFRAMega Garçons
3014Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
3015Vienne ThibautVuadens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
3016Noverraz XavierBottens1999Velo Club EchallensVDSUIMega Garçons
3017Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUIMega Garçons
3018Sahi Siew-JeevanChavannes de Bogis1999VDSUIMega Garçons
3019Ducommun LudovicColombier NE2000Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIMega Garçons
3020Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
3021BERRUT KilianMontricher1999bike-ecoleVDSUIMega Garçons
3022Favre ClémentBramois2000VSSUIMega Garçons
3023Schaller Pierre-AlexandreHaute-Nendaz1999VSSUIMega Garçons
3024Délèze TanguyHaute-Nendaz2000VSSUIMega Garçons
3025Torrent SiméonAnzère1999VSSUIMega Garçons
3057Broccard PatriceConthey1999VSSUIMega Garçons
3059Ulivi ArnaudMartigny-Bourg2000Team Vallée Du TrientVSSUIMega Garçons
3061VIANIN QUENTINVEYRAS1999TEAM HÉRENSVSSUIMega Garçons
3062BUCHS BASTIENBOUDRY1999ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
3068Grunenwald JulienCortébert2000VELO CLUB TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
3075PITELOUD THOMASVEX1999TEAM HERENSVSSUIMega Garçons
3076OGG JOSMCOMMUNY1999VDSUIMega Garçons
3079Pacios CédricVétroz2000VSSUIMega Garçons

TOP

Poussins Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4045HOWARD ADRIENNEBRAMOIS2007VSSUIPoussins Filles
4050CHARDON VanessaVex2007Team-HérensVSSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4029Voutaz NathanFully2008VSSUIPoussins Garçons
4031WILLIAMS JamieCoppet2008VDSUIPoussins Garçons
4035Vernier AdrienEvolène2007VSSUIPoussins Garçons
4036Deschenaux ArnaudVauderens2007FRSUIPoussins Garçons
4041Minder MiloMalleray2007ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
4042MACCAUD BENOÎTBRAMOIS2008SKI CLUB EVOLÈNEVSSUIPoussins Garçons
4056BAUMGARTNER COLINVEX2008TEAM HERENSVSSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3049Baumann LisaMontalchez2001CCL LittoralNESUIRock Filles
3050Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIRock Filles
3051Bourquin CléaCorcelles2002ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIRock Filles
3052Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002cimes cycleNESUIRock Filles
3053Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002VTT club JuraJUSUIRock Filles
3054Boschung SarahBulle2002PB BulleFRSUIRock Filles
3055Degrada LucieTroistorrents2002UNion cycliste MontheysanneVSSUIRock Filles
3056BALMER AURELIELA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2001CIMES CYCLENESUIRock Filles
3067Fatton MarineCouvet2001NESUIRock Filles
3069HOWARD ALEXANDRABRAMOIS2002SKI CLUB HÉRÉMENCEVSSUIRock Filles
3070MACCAUD ROMANEBRAMOIS2001SKI CLUB EVOLÈNEVSSUIRock Filles
3077SARRASIN CÉLINEPRAZ-DE-FORT2001VSSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3035Premand FredChoex1969Team Merida Rookies/UCMontheysanneVSSUIRock Garçons
3036Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
3037Gonin NoéValyres2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
3038Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
3039Candolfi ColinCortaillod2001ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIRock Garçons
3040Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002VC TRAMELANBESUIRock Garçons
3041Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
3042Amstutz YannickTavannes2001Thömus Factory Team / Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
3043Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUIRock Garçons
3044Haldimann GuillaumePerroy2002VDSUIRock Garçons
3045Parisod NolanSainte-croix2002VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIRock Garçons
3046Glassey MaximeHaute-Nendaz2002VSSUIRock Garçons
3047Weidemann RaoulCortaillod2001Zeta cycling clubNESUIRock Garçons
3048Fracheboud ThibaultMonthey2001SC TorgonVSSUIRock Garçons
3058sainz arnaudlens2001SMS RACING TEAMVSSUIRock Garçons
3060Schmocker MathieuChardonne2001VC VeveyVDSUIRock Garçons
3063stella alexismarsens2002PB BULLEFRSUIRock Garçons
3064Deschenaux MaximeVauderens2002FRSUIRock Garçons
3065Rossier ThibaultSt-Martin VS2001VSSUIRock Garçons
3066FATTON SVENCouvet1999NESUIRock Garçons
3071Bourdin LoïcBramois2001VSSUIRock Garçons
3073Denervaud léonpeseux2001VC VignobleNESUIRock Garçons
3074Pitteloud CélienVex1999TEAM HERENSVSSUIRock Garçons
3080Jean MatthiasSt-léonard2002CYCLOPHILE SEDUNOISVSSUIRock Garçons
3081Truffer ArthurCOLLOMBEY2001VSSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
92Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
93Bianchi LinoVezia1960Bike CenterTISUISeniors
94Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUISeniors
95Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISeniors
96hiort tomJeuss1957vtt balcon du juraFRSUISeniors
97Fivaz Pierre-AlainPetit-Lancy1963FIVAZ TEAMGESUISeniors
98Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
99Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
100Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963Thévenaz MeridallasVDSUISeniors
101Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
102imstepf charlyLes Mayens de Sion1962Bike Passion GenèveVSSUISeniors
103Gander SergeBullet1961VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISeniors
104cabri philippeFétigny1963Dani VTT/ Canyon swiss BikeFRSUISeniors
105Habegger DanielRoches1963alouettes.ch/C.C.MoutierBE/JBSUISeniors
106Fardel ChristianSion1962Bazil BikeVSSUISeniors
107Mariaux PhilVionnaz1963VSSUISeniors
108BALLY MarcGenève1962VIRAGE SPORT VERCORINGESUISeniors
116Melly Jean-AlbertAyer1952VSSUISeniors
120Sepulcri MaurizioSaules1962NEITASeniors
156ANSALDO ERICMartigny1961TEAM-SAUD-BRBMVSSUISeniors
164Ravussin FrançoisEpalinges1941VDSUISeniors
165gottraux philippeBussigny-Lausanne1958VDSUISeniors
176BLALLEN FREDERICBRAMOIS1959VSSUISeniors
179Vinat ClaudeDouvaine1960VTT LEMANFRASeniors
188FAGGION GiuseppeLully VD1962VDSUISeniors
191salvi eliegex1963union cycliste gessienneFRASeniors

TOP

Seniors - 28km (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1033Andreoli NicolaSierre1954VSSUISeniors - 28km
1034Rey AlgéeFlanthey1954GBBikeVSSUISeniors - 28km
1041Balmer RaymondOllon-Chermignon1947VSSUISeniors - 28km
1044Arnold PhilippeConthey1959Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUISeniors - 28km
1053Betrisey PierreMeyrin1963Cycle PerformanceGESUISeniors - 28km
1062Good MarkusConthey1962VSSUISeniors - 28km
1079Huber PhilippeHaute-Nendaz1953VSSUISeniors - 28km
1086Métrailler DamienEvolène1962VSSUISeniors - 28km
1088Henzen RichardSteg VS1960VSSUISeniors - 28km
1105Fivaz Pierre-AlainPetit-Lancy1963FIVAZ TEAMGESUISeniors - 28km
1106Grisel Jean-PascalChambrelien1962VC VIGNOBLENESUISeniors - 28km

TOP

Soft Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4025PREMAND MaudeChoëx2006Union Cycliste MontheysanneVSSUISoft Filles
4026Gonin LineValeyres2006VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISoft Filles
4027Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du juraNESUISoft Filles
4028Glassey LucieHaute-Nendaz2005VSSUISoft Filles
4039Ubaghs MarionEchichens2006VDSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4018Bourquin LucCorcelles2006Pro2RouesNESUISoft Garçons
4019Tendon PierreBassecourt2005JUSUISoft Garçons
4020Minder NumaMalleray-Bévilard2005GsmbBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
4021Chevalley GillesChavornay1980BIKECOLEVDSUISoft Garçons
4022Fumeaux MaxenceConthey2005VSSUISoft Garçons
4023Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUISoft Garçons
4024Bianco LucienSalins2006VSSUISoft Garçons
4030WILLIAMS AlexCoppet2005VDSUISoft Garçons
4032stella Sachamarsens2005FRSUISoft Garçons
4034Fournier BrayanBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUISoft Garçons
4048WIRZ SimonEcharlens2005Pedale Bulloise BulleFRSUISoft Garçons
4053JACCARD MatthiasL'AUBERSON2005VTT Balcon du juraVDSUISoft Garçons
4057BAUMGARTNER CHARLIEVEX2006TEAM HERENSVSSUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono