fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Sense Bike " GBC 8"

Startlist » Back to races » Sense Bike " GBC 8"

Startlist sorted by • 474 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPlauschPopulaires DamesPopulaires HommesPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997Merida Rocky TeamVDSUICadets
1002Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1003Gremaud MathiaBroc1998O2MountainBikeFRSUICadets
1004Egger YohanDevelier1997VC PERREFITTEJUSUICadets
1005Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997Prof RaiffeisenJUSUICadets
1006Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997ccmoutier / alouettes.chBE/JBSUICadets
1007Micheli LucaTavannes1998VuilleumierBE/JBSUICadets
1008Chuat EstevanFleurier1997Team Giant NeuchâtelNESUICadets
1009Ummel SilasCormoret1997BE/JBSUICadets
1010Blanc LoicLe Locle1997Cimes CycleNESUICadets
1011Ineichen BorisFarvagny-le-Petit1997vcfFRSUICadets
1012Hertling ArnaudMagnedens1997VÉLO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUICadets
1013progin nicolasFribourg1997V.C.F.FRSUICadets
1014Steffen EnzoOnnens FR1998VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUICadets
1015Remy SimonCharmey1998O2 MountainbikeFRSUICadets
1016Suter JoelWengi bei Frutigen1998RADSPORT FUHRERBESUICadets
1017Erzer SteveDelémont1999vco DelémontJUSUICadets
1018Scyboz SimonBulle 1Bulle1997La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
1019Vonlanthen DamienFormangueires1997Vélo Club FribourgFRSUICadets
1020TACHAT JérémyBROC1997FRSUICadets
1021Bugnard AlexandreRemaufens1997FRSUICadets
1022Andrey NickPlasselb1997BSO PlaffeienFRSUICadets
1023Buntschu SandroSt. Silvester1997BSO PlaffeienFRSUICadets
1024Monney JoëlST. SILVESTER1997BSO PlaffeienFRSUICadets
1025BARD ROMANSORENS1997PÉDALE BULLOISEFRSUICadets
1026salvi antoinegex1997union cycliste gessienneFRACadets

TOP

Cadettes (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998PB BulleFRSUICadettes
1102Pellegrinelli TatianaArzier1998Rochat Cycles FemmeVDSUICadettes
1103Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUICadettes
1104Hayez MarineYverdon1997Team Bicycle Shop-VC OrbeVDSUICadettes
1105Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadettes
1106Levrat MarieVUADENS1998Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadettes
1107Villermaulaz JoannaCharmey1997PB BulleFRSUICadettes
1108Mettraux LénaEchallens1998VC EchallensVDSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701Specchier LenaChoëx2004UC montheysanneVSSUICross Filles
1702Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Filles
1703Zaugg KathleenColombier NE2003ZETA Cycling ClubNESUICross Filles
1704Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004NESUICross Filles
1705Deschenaux SandrineEcharlens2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Filles
1706Grunenwald CharlineCortébert2004Vélo club TramelanBE/JBSUICross Filles
1707Zurkinden AngelikaPlaffeien2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Filles
1708Riedo FrancinePlaffeien2003BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Filles
1709Fragnière FantineVuadens2004PB BulleFRSUICross Filles
1710Grivet MorganeGROLLEY2004FRSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Borloz AchilleBlonay2003Pédale BulloiseVDSUICross Garçons
1602Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du juraNESUICross Garçons
1603Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1604Saint-Martin LoïcSaint-Imier2003Cimes CycleBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1605Amstutz SilasTavannes2003Thömus Factory Team / Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1606Boson ArnaudPerroy2004bikecoleVDSUICross Garçons
1607Bassin LoïcPerroy2004BikecoleVDSUICross Garçons
1608Riat TobiasCortébert2004Vélo Trial TeamBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1609Herzog VincentPosieux2004FRSUICross Garçons
1610Chenaux ThomaChâtonnaye2003Team Tesag UvexFRSUICross Garçons
1611Rouiller MalikRiaz2003La PB BulleFRSUICross Garçons
1612Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004VSSUICross Garçons
1613Aebischer AlainAlterswil FR2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Garçons
1614Aebischer NickAlterswil2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Garçons
1615Mollard BaptisteAlterswil2004BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Garçons
1616Ackermann JonasTafers2004FRSUICross Garçons
1617Tercier RémiGrandvillard2003O2 Mountain BikeFRSUICross Garçons
1619Zbinden NoelAlterswil FR2003BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross Garçons
1620Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons
1621PROGIN ROMAINFRIBOURG CASERNE2004FRSUICross Garçons
1711L'Homme MaximeVuadens2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC LITTORALNESUIDames 1
802Schaller MarineBassecourt1991ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIDames 1
803Metille StephanieVal-de-Ruz1986Giant Team NeuchâtelNESUIDames 1
804schnyder sylviebavois1994vc orbe/meridaVDSUIDames 1
805Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974Team Hérens / Rochat CyclesVDSUIDames 1
806Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC LittoralNESUIDames 1
807Huguenin JoanieLugnorre1991VC VignobleFRSUIDames 1
808Brügger SandraPlaffeien1983SC-AlterswilFRSUIDames 1
809Summermatter Sandraniederdorf1987BLSUIDames 1
810Rappo KarinAlterswil1990Mahu / BSOFRSUIDames 1
811Jaccard EmilieLe Solliat1986VC EchallensVDSUIDames 1
812Brülhart ValentinePonthaux1988FRSUIDames 1
813Pharisa MarieMontbovon1991FRSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
851Deluche MeryBoulens1972VDSUIDames 2
852Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUIDames 2
853Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967ACB - PROCYCLESFRSUIDames 2
854Tschumperlin CathyVillars-burquin1962VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIDames 2
855PÉQUIGNOT ChantalDELÉMONT1965Team Bicycleddy-Giant DelémontJUSUIDames 2
856LEHMANN CHRISTIANEOBERSCHROT1963MAHUFRSUIDames 2
857Carrer EvaHasle-ruegsau1972KRAFTWERK TOMACBESUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (48 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBE/JBSUIHommes
2Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986Seven Sports / Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
4Bachmann AndyMoutier1984VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
5Guggisberg MatthieuLes Ponts-de-martel1989TechnibikeNESUIHommes
6graf kevinsainte-croix1990vtt balcon du juraVDSUIHommes
7Angiolini LudovicGy1989Vélo Club TramelanGESUIHommes
8Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993Team MSC SwissBE/JBSUIHommes
9Geiser ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1986PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
10Baggiolini MaloYverdon-les-Bains1994VC Orbe / Team BicycleshopVDSUIHommes
11Hayez LaurentYverdon1994Team Bicycle Shop-VC OrbeVDSUIHommes
12Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIHommes
13Sarret YannickFontaines1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
14Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988Cimes CycleNESUIHommes
15hirschi xavierBoudry1989vélo-club Vignoble ColombierNESUIHommes
16Cesné AlexandrePlan-les-Ouates1990U.C.GessienneGESUIHommes
17Marchon ThierryRiaz1993Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIHommes
18Moret FrédéricBlonay1985Dani VTT CANYONVDSUIHommes
19Pantet christopheLes Paccots1994Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIHommes
20Minoggio JulienGranges-Paccot1984FRSUIHommes
21Aeby NicolasOberschrot1987Team MahuFRSUIHommes
22Robert SylvainEchallens1989VC EchallensVDSUIHommes
23Bouquet VincentFleurier1984JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTNESUIHommes
24Guex BenoîtMatran1991VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIHommes
25Bannwart RomainHauterive1994PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
26Circelli LudovicEcuvillens1991FRSUIHommes
27Grozak MikhailMeyrin1985UC GessienneGESUIHommes
28Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIHommes
29Rossetti CamilleTravers1988TEAM GIANT NEUCHATELNESUIHommes
30Moret FrédéricBlonay1985Dani VTT CANYONVDSUIHommes
31Evard CédricLe Solliat1988Rochat CyclesVDSUIHommes
32Boscardin KevinNyon1988Bike in Love / Funny-BikeVDSUIHommes
33Sudan MatteoRomanens1987Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHommes
34Luginbühl MichelThierachern1986BESUIHommes
35Gafner JanThun1993Prof Raiffeisen / BC SpiezBESUIHommes
36Sax GiancarloFlond1988BigFriends Racing TeamGRSUIHommes
37Gremion FabienLa Tour De Treme1994O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUIHommes
38Montavon YannGletterens1986ALOUETTES.CHFRSUIHommes
39Neuhaus MatthiasPlasselb1987Team MahuFRSUIHommes
40FEYER ADRIANOBERSCHROT1988FRSUIHommes
41Gysling DavidPéry1993GreenhillbikersBE/JBSUIHommes
42Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994ACB PrcocyclesFRSUIHommes
43Beaud BenoitGenève1990Team Dom-Cycle MeridaGESUIHommes
44Berger SébastienCollombey (VS)1985VSSUIHommes
45Sandoz MartinNeuchâtel1991TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes
46Rüeger QuentinVillars Sur Glane1993FRSUIHommes
47Dutoit LudovicVionnaz1985VSSUIHommes
48allemann BryanCrémines1993CcmoutierBE/JBSUIHommes
49Gremaud SimonVuisternens-en-Ogoz1993Vélo club FribourgFRSUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995VC VIGNOBLENESUIJuniors
702Arduini MarcoChevry1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
703Paroz JustinColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
704Marin Lamellet LoicGex1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
705Trevisani SandroLa Tour-de-Trême1996Dom Cycle MeridaFRSUIJuniors
706Cretenoud KenannChevry1996Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAJuniors
707BEN ACHOUR YanickEchallens1996VC ECHALLENSVDSUIJuniors
708Sansonnens JohannBevaix1995Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIJuniors
709JACOT JeromeLa Chaux De Fonds1995Cimes CycleNESUIJuniors
710Boillat AlexandreCorcelles (BE)1996CYCLES SUDERO/VC TRAMELANBESUIJuniors
711Lourenco RicardoBole1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
712Wicht BrunoSommentier1996FRSUIJuniors
713Dardano FlorianCharmey1995Pédalle BulloiseFRSUIJuniors
714L'Homme LéoVuadens1996Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJuniors
715Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995AC Broye - Pro CyclesVDSUIJuniors
716ducret zacharypayerne1996ACBroye pro cyclesVDSUIJuniors
717Gurtner DominikSchwarzenburg1996Thömus VeloshopBESUIJuniors
718Villermaulaz JeanCharmey1996Pédale bulloiseFRSUIJuniors
719salvi etiennegex1995union cycliste gessienneFRAJuniors
720Soldati RomainChénens1996Vélo Club Fribourg/cycle pacheFRSUIJuniors
721Marro AlexMarly1995FRSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
881Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Prof Raiffeisen - CCLNESUIJuniors Dames
882Clerc PaulineColombier1996CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUIJuniors Dames
883Bannwart CarolineHauterive1996PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Kobel ThierryCortaillod1976CYCLES SUDERONESUIMasters 1
202Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 1
203Boillat ArmandLes Breuleux1978Vélo Club Franches-MontagnesJUSUIMasters 1
204Blanchard TristanBiel (BE)1979CCMoutierBESUIMasters 1
205hoekstra richardZimmerwald1974Team Dragon cycleBENEDMasters 1
206Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Pro TeamFRSUIMasters 1
207Froidevaux FrédéricCourroux1976VTT Club JuraJUSUIMasters 1
208Breitler MichaelSullens1979vtt Balcon du juraVDSUIMasters 1
209Gachet NicolasPringy1982Cycles Passion BulleFRSUIMasters 1
210Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTNEPORMasters 1
211Knopf ChristopheVuisternens-Ogoz1975FRSUIMasters 1
212Boschung SébastienBulle1976PB BulleFRSUIMasters 1
213Gerber SébastienNax19824ride.chVSSUIMasters 1
214Molliet LaurentVaulruz1980Team Dupasquier SportsFRSUIMasters 1
215Gachet MichelEcuvillens1979FRSUIMasters 1
216pichonnat stéphanebillens1981cycle pacheFRSUIMasters 1
217Barras ThierryPenthalaz1980Dom cycle - SpecializedVDSUIMasters 1
218Geiser MicaëlLa Chaux-de-Fonds1975Cimes-CycleNESUIMasters 1
219Baertschi ThomasZollikofen1982Bike BärästarchBESUIMasters 1
220GRELIER BenoitMorlon1977Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMasters 1
221Ducet EricAvry sur matran1978Cycles Pache / Vélo club fribourgFRSUIMasters 1
222Pastoris FabienSte-Croix1982VDSUIMasters 1
223Ecoffey SylvainSorens1983www.cycles-passion.chFRSUIMasters 1
224MARHEM DenysBESANCON1976VC ORNANSFRAMasters 1
225Morel PascalMatran1975FRSUIMasters 1
226Jofre ClaudioTafers1983BMCFRSUIMasters 1
227Bally SergeCugy1975Team Dom Cycle Aigle / VC LausanneVDSUIMasters 1
228Aeby ChristopheVillarsel-sur-Marly1978Team ProfilsportFRSUIMasters 1
229KOLLY CHRIGUBELP1976BESUIMasters 1
230Clémenceau DavidFleurier1980Jurassic' Bikes / GIANTNESUIMasters 1
231Chassot PascalBussy1981ProCylclesFRSUIMasters 1
232Carrard LaurentEstavayer-le-Lac FR1975Triclub Esta Broye / Pro CyclesFRSUIMasters 1
233Schmutz JérômeUrsy1978FRSUIMasters 1
234Hauser FredyPlasselb1979FRSUIMasters 1
235Studer MarcoOlten1974VELO WERK OLTENSOSUIMasters 1
236Da Cunha LuisGland1980Giant by Dr. bike & Mr. RideVDPORMasters 1
237Magnin EricLa Roche1980FRSUIMasters 1
442Berger MarcPlaffeien1981FRSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (51 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
402Mercier Jean-marcLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1973GIANT-PRO SPORT SERVICEVDSUIMasters 2
403GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970PRO SPORT SERVICEVDSUIMasters 2
404Gonin Jean-marcValeyres1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
405Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUIMasters 2
406lutz Yannickviry1972TEAM ZIMMERMANN BMCFRAMasters 2
407Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du juraNESUIMasters 2
408Lang NilsLa Rippe1965VDSUIMasters 2
409Deluche AlainBoulens1972Team Specialized ThévenazVDSUIMasters 2
410Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
411Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
412Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache ACNVDSUIMasters 2
413Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUIMasters 2
414Sansonnens CédricBevaix1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 2
415Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUIMasters 2
416Donzé MarcSaignelegier1971vcfmJUSUIMasters 2
417Rouget DavidSt Jean de Gonville1972Lynx-BikeFRAMasters 2
418Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966VTT Club JuraJUSUIMasters 2
419Wernli OlivierDelemont1970Team Bicycleddy-Giant DelémontJUSUIMasters 2
420gross kurtPlasselb1971MAHU / BSOFRSUIMasters 2
421Sommariva AlessandroBienne1964green hillBESUIMasters 2
422Parisot PhilippeBesancon1966CC EtupeFRAMasters 2
423Christian WaeltiLa neuveville1972Garmin-DakineBESUIMasters 2
424Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971FRSUIMasters 2
425FIVAZ Jean-LucChâtillon1971Pro CyclesFRSUIMasters 2
426Grädel PeterGwatt (Thun)1965Dragon-CycleBESUIMasters 2
427Chenaux NicolasChâtonnaye1970Team TESAG-UVEXFRSUIMasters 2
428Deschenaux OlivierEcharlens1971FRSUIMasters 2
429Noël Jean-lucFey1967VC EChallensVDSUIMasters 2
430Steffen DanielOnnens FR1972FRSUIMasters 2
431Seider MikeLes Paccots1967FRSUIMasters 2
432Ducret RichardPayerne1966AC Broye ProCyclesVDSUIMasters 2
433Rudaz DavidEchallens1972VC ECHALLENSVDSUIMasters 2
434Thalmann JosefZumholz1964Stöckli Shop TeamFRSUIMasters 2
435Bourquard ThierryDelémont1969Team Bicycleddy-Giant DelémontJUSUIMasters 2
436LAÏLY StéphaneBESANCON1972A.C.T.BelfortFRAMasters 2
437Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
438Lambert Jean-ClaudeFétigny1969FRSUIMasters 2
439Mettraux VincentEchallens1966VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
440Eggertswyler JacquesSt.Silvester1969MAHUFRSUIMasters 2
441Eggertswyler YvesAlterswil1970FRSUIMasters 2
442Berger MarcPlaffeien1981FRSUIMasters 2
444Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BulleFRSUIMasters 2
445Carrer MarcoHasle-Rüegsau1967KRAFTWERK - rockthisbike.chBESUIMasters 2
446Folly OlivierMarly1968CLUB MARLYFRSUIMasters 2
447Gallimore AndrewJegenstorf1968VELOLADEN BERNBEAUSMasters 2
448ZUERCHER ROLFFrutigen1968Last Millenium LasBESUIMasters 2
449Kropf BrunoEmdthal1972BESUIMasters 2
450Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 2
451Marro PhilippeEcharlens1969TsarlinbikeFRSUIMasters 2
452Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973BEAUD CYLESFRSUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000KIDS PROF CCLBE/JBSUIMega Filles
1302Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000CYCLES PROFNESUIMega Filles
1303Bourquin MarionCorcelles2000PRO 2 ROUESNESUIMega Filles
1304Ody MarévaSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Filles
1305Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Filles
1306ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999cimes cycleNESUIMega Filles
1307Deschenaux AmandineEcharlens2000FRSUIMega Filles
1308Steffen OliviaOnnens2000VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIMega Filles
1309Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000Radsport FuhrerBESUIMega Filles
1310Jacquat FannyBulle200002 MONTAINBIKEFRSUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (39 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Merida Rookies / UC montheysanneVSSUIMega Garçons
1202Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1203Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1204Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIMega Garçons
1205Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999cimes cyclesNESUIMega Garçons
1206Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
1207Mossu ValentinSTE-CROIX1999VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1208Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000NESUIMega Garçons
1209Chiffelle JanisMontmollin1999TEAM-SPORTS-CYCLES JEANNNESUIMega Garçons
1210Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1211Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM BMC Zimmermann New WorkVSSUIMega Garçons
1212Schupbach MathiasGrandval1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1213Rouget WilliamSt Jean de Gonville1999Lynx BikeFRAMega Garçons
1214Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1215Vienne ThibautVuadens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
1216Noverraz XavierBottens1999Velo Club EchallensVDSUIMega Garçons
1217Quincey ScottChavannes-de-Bogis1999Velo Club NyonVDSUIMega Garçons
1218Sahi Siew-JeevanChavannes de Bogis1999VDSUIMega Garçons
1219Ducommun LudovicColombier NE2000Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIMega Garçons
1220Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000Cimes CycleNESUIMega Garçons
1221Picard MaximeMarsens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
1222Sprumont AntoinePosieux1999Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMega Garçons
1223Sudan PhilippeVuadens1999pédale bulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
1224Messerli CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
1225Paroz AurèleColombier1999ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
1226Purro BenoitFarvagny-le-Petit1999VcfFRSUIMega Garçons
1227Scyboz ThomasBulle1999FRSUIMega Garçons
1228Ducret FranklinPayerne2000AC Broye ProCyclesVDSUIMega Garçons
1229Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999UC MontheyVSSUIMega Garçons
1230Gentizon ValentinLe pâquier1999O2mountainbikeFRSUIMega Garçons
1231Mollard DavidAlterswil2000BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Garçons
1232Boschung NealPlaffeien2000BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Garçons
1233Zbinden LucaBourguillon1999BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Garçons
1234Monney JimmySt. Silvester1999BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Garçons
1235Sprumont AntoinePosieux1999Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMega Garçons
1236Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
1237Schmid LucasKüssnacht am Rigi2000FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAMSZSUIMega Garçons
1238Perrin NicolasTroistorrents1999VÉLO CLUB MONTHEYVSSUIMega Garçons
1239Grunenwald JulienCortébert2000VELO CLUB TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMega Garçons

TOP

Plausch (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2015Riat TobiasCortébert2004Vélo Trial TeamBE/JBSUIPlausch
2016Riat GabyCortébert1969BE/JBSUIPlausch
2023SCHAFTER LINUSALTERSWIL FR1987BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
2024BRUELHART JOSEFALTERSWIL FR1987BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
2025CHATTON GILBERTALTERSWIL FR1987BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
2026POFFET JOELZUMHOLZ1987BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
2027BAERISWYL BLOECKYDÜDINGEN1987BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
2028POFFET ERWINSCHMITTEN FR1987BALLON-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
2029HELFER KEVINALTERSWIL FR1987BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
2030WAEBER HERIBERTDÜDINGEN1987BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
2031SPIER PIADÜDINGEN1987BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
2032NEUHAUS ANTONST. ANTONI1987BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
2033ZIEHLMANN SANDRAALTERSWIL FR1987BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
2034KAPPELER STEPHANALTERSWIL FR1987BALLAN-TEAMFRSUIPlausch
2035GFELLER FABIANALTERSWIL FR1985ZWÜFRSUIPlausch
2036FASEL THOMASST. URSEN1986ZWÜFRSUIPlausch
2037KEHRLI YANNICKALTERSWIL FR1987ZWÜFRSUIPlausch
2038FASEL YANNALTERSWIL FR1985SUIPlausch
2080Thalmann RominaZumholz1998BSO PlaffeienFRSUIPlausch
2081BRUENISHOLZ ANGELOTENTLINGEN1998DIE 3 MUSKETIEREFRSUIPlausch
2082SCHAFER FRANKOBERSCHROT1998DIE 3 MUSKETIEREFRSUIPlausch
2089ZAHND LORISALTERSWIL FR2008SC ALTERSWILFRSUIPlausch
2092SCHAFER CHRISALTERSWIL FR1989ZWÜFRSUIPlausch
2093NEUHAUS DAVIDALTERSWIL FR1982ZWÄFRSUIPlausch
2094GROSSRIEDER EMMAUELST. URSEN1976ZWÜFRSUIPlausch
2095PILLER THOMASALTERSWIL FR1977ZWÜFRSUIPlausch
2097VONLANTHEN DANIELADÜDINGEN1967FRSUIPlausch

TOP

Populaires Dames (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2002Zbinden PetraOberschrot1973FRSUIPopulaires Dames
2010Denervaud FabienneEstavayer-le-Gibloux1976Team Menoud BikeFRSUIPopulaires Dames
2013Blum AndreaAlterswil1972SC AlterswilFRSUIPopulaires Dames
2014Caccivio TaniaPéry-La Heutte1967GREENBILLBIKERSBESUIPopulaires Dames
2078SCHLATTER KATHERINELEUTWIL1987AGSUIPopulaires Dames

TOP

Populaires Hommes (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Graf ThomasCugy1970AC BROYEFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2003Oberson ClaudeVUADENS1973FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2004Cretenoud LaurentChevry1963Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAPopulaires Hommes
2005Nardo OmarOnnens1976FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2006marin lamellet thierryGEX1967ECHEVENEX LYNX BIKEFRAPopulaires Hommes
2007Ottoz SamuelRiaz1981Team Stöckli-Raboud-GroupFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2008Barhoumi SahbiBulle1973FRTUNPopulaires Hommes
2009Aeby AndreasTentlingen1970FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2011Weissbaum GéraldVillarsel-le-Gibloux1964Club Sportif du GlèbeFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2012Weissbaum LucasVilarsel-le-Gibloux1997Team Menoud BikeFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2017BOSCHUNG DIETEROBERSCHROT1970BSOFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2018NEUHAUS GREGORRECHTHALTEN1970FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2019RIEDO ROLANDOBERSCHROT1965BSOFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2020Gauch YannicAlterswil1994SCAFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2021Stella AntonioMarsens1977FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2022Melita AdrianoDomdidier1980Team Cycles Tesag-UvexFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2041Steffen DanielOnnens FR1972FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2077Savoie GabrielLe Muids1975VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2079Jordan MartinFribourg1987FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2083Da Silva Rouiller VictorBelmont-Lausanne1968V.C ÉchallensVDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2084moll hervéSédeilles1980VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2085Faccoli Jean-FrançoisBulle1983Vc EchallensFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2086Siffert StefanSchmitten1971VC BÉSINGENFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2087Overney BenjaminLaupen BE1980BESUIPopulaires Hommes
2088Jungo FlorianOberschrot1982FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2090Marchand LaurentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1967Cimes CycleNESUIPopulaires Hommes
2091THALMANN BJÖRNBRÜMISRIED2009MAHU-TEAMFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2096Castella FlorianSommentier1992FRSUIPopulaires Hommes

TOP

Poussins Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1981Müller AnnabelAlterswil2010SC AlterswilFRSUIPoussins Filles
1982Blum LaurianeAlterswil2008SC AlterswilFRSUIPoussins Filles
1984Stritt LudmillaAlterswil FR2008FRSUIPoussins Filles
1985Baeriswyl SelinaAlterswil FR2010FRSUIPoussins Filles
1986Melita StellaDomdidier2007FRSUIPoussins Filles
1987ramel aliciaPâquier-Montbarry2008FRSUIPoussins Filles
1988Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VDSUIPoussins Filles
1989DECORVET CHEYENNEALTERSWIL FR2007FRSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1941Müller RaffaelAlterswil2007SC AlterswilFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1942Müller AlexanderAlterswil2007SC AlterswilFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1943Barhoumi Marwan KarimBulle2009La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1944Nardo LorisOnnens2007FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1945Müller RobinAlterswil2008FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1946Schaller LennyTentlingen2007BSO PlaffeienFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1947Gauch JanAlterswil FR2007BSO PlaffeienFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1948Neuhaus LorisRechthalten2008FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1949WIESER BASTIANSt. Ursen2008BSOFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1950BAERISWYL NINEALTERSWIL FR2008FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1951MELITA ROMEODOMDIDIER2009FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1952THALMANN BJÖRNBRÜMISRIED2009MAHU-TEAMFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1953ZAHND LORISALTERSWIL FR2008SC ALTERSWILFRSUIPoussins Garçons
1954Thalmann LucaAlterswil FR2008FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1983Marti EricAlterswil FR2007FRSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Baumann LisaMontalchez2001CCL LittoralNESUIRock Filles
1502Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C. ÉchallensVDSUIRock Filles
1503Bourquin CléaCorcelles2002ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIRock Filles
1504Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002cimes cycleNESUIRock Filles
1505Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002VTT club JuraJUSUIRock Filles
1506Boschung SarahBulle2002PB BulleFRSUIRock Filles
1507Degrada LucieTroistorrents2002UNion cycliste MontheysanneVSSUIRock Filles
1508BALMER AURELIELA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2001CIMES CYCLENESUIRock Filles
1509Messerli JoëlleLa Tour-de-Trême2002Pédale Bulloise PBFRSUIRock Filles
1510bonny mariechevroux2001acb procyclesVDSUIRock Filles
1511Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001FRSUIRock Filles
1983Marti EricAlterswil FR2007FRSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Premand FredChoex1969Team Merida Rookies/UCMontheysanneVSSUIRock Garçons
1402Ramel florianPâquier-Montbarry20022o mountainbikeFRSUIRock Garçons
1403Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1404Gonin NoéValyres2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
1405Graf JérémyCugy2001ACBROYE-PROCYCLESFRSUIRock Garçons
1406Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002Cimes CycleNESUIRock Garçons
1407Candolfi ColinCortaillod2001ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIRock Garçons
1408Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002VC TRAMELANBESUIRock Garçons
1409Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock Garçons
1410Amstutz YannickTavannes2001Thömus Factory Team / Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1411Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUIRock Garçons
1412Etter KevinOron-la-Ville2001La Pédale BulloiseVDSUIRock Garçons
1413Haldimann GuillaumePerroy2002VDSUIRock Garçons
1414Parisod NolanSainte-croix2002VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIRock Garçons
1415Chenaux ArnaudChâtonnaye2002Team TESAG-UVEXFRSUIRock Garçons
1416Oberson AlexandreVuadens2001Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons
1417Pilloud RomainChâtel-St-Denis2002Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIRock Garçons
1418Seider ThomasLes Paccots2001Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIRock Garçons
1419Huber ArthurBollion2002AC BroyeFRSUIRock Garçons
1420Vienne PierreVUADENS2002Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons
1421Aebischer JoelAlterswil FR2001BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock Garçons
1422Kraus JakobLanzenhäusern2002BSO PlaffeienBESUIRock Garçons
1423Denervaud léonpeseux2001VC VignobleNESUIRock Garçons
1424stella alexismarsens2002PB BULLEFRSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
602Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963AC Broye PROCYCLESFRSUISeniors
603jacquemet christopheOrnex1961union cycliste gessienneFRASeniors
604Bianchi LinoVezia1960Bike CenterTISUISeniors
605Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUISeniors
606Viglino MartialBoudry1959ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors
607Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISeniors
608hiort tomJeuss1957vtt balcon du juraFRSUISeniors
609Fivaz Pierre-AlainPetit-Lancy1963FIVAZ TEAMGESUISeniors
610Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
611Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
612Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963Thévenaz MeridallasVDSUISeniors
613Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956Cimes CycleNESUISeniors
614BALLY MarcGenève1962VIRAGE SPORT VERCORINGESUISeniors
615Blandino FrancisDelemont1960Vtt Club JuraJUSUISeniors
616Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963BE/JBSUISeniors
617Gander SergeBullet1961VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISeniors
618Bannwart MartinHauterive1963PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUISeniors
619Habegger DanielRoches1963alouettes.ch/C.C.MoutierBE/JBSUISeniors
620Thalmann FranzSchwarzsee1960Stöckli Sidecut Sports SchwarzseeFRSUISeniors
621Heimann RuediBelp1960SC Oberwil i.S.BESUISeniors
622Feyer PeterPlaffeien1962BSOFRSUISeniors
623Rappo MarioAlterswil1956MahuFRSUISeniors
624Luginbühl AndréThierachern1960BESUISeniors
625Schuler XavierArth1957GU Plus Hiomcycle TeamSZSUISeniors
626Dellsperger UrsGalmiz1963RRC BERNFRSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901PREMAND MaudeChoëx2006Union Cycliste MontheysanneVSSUISoft Filles
1902Gonin LineValeyres2006VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISoft Filles
1903Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du juraNESUISoft Filles
1904Rouiller AmélieRiaz2005La PB BulleFRSUISoft Filles
1905Rindlisbacher ThomasOberschrot1973FRSUISoft Filles
1906Beyeler LynnSchwarzsee2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Bourquin LucCorcelles2006Pro2RouesNESUISoft Garçons
1802Tendon PierreBassecourt2005JUSUISoft Garçons
1803Etter SteeveOron-la-Ville2005La Pédale BulloiseVDSUISoft Garçons
1804Minder NumaMalleray-Bévilard2005GsmbBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1805Ackermann YannicTafers2006FRSUISoft Garçons
1806WIRZ SimonEcharlens2005Pedale Bulloise BulleFRSUISoft Garçons
1807Roth BastianVallon2005FRSUISoft Garçons
1808alves diegobroc2006FRSUISoft Garçons
1809Chevalley GillesChavornay1980BIKECOLEVDSUISoft Garçons
1810Barhoumi Ilian AlexandreBulle2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
1811Oberson JustinVuadens2006FRSUISoft Garçons
1812Steffen ArthurOnnens FR2005VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUISoft Garçons
1813Pilloud ThomasChâtel-St-Denis2006cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUISoft Garçons
1814Nardo AlanOnnens2005FRSUISoft Garçons
1815Widmer JuliusFARVAGNY2005FRSUISoft Garçons
1816Denervaud TomEstavayer-le-Gibloux2006La Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
1817Wieser DanSt. Ursen2005BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons
1818Schaller NoelTentlingen2005BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons
1819Gross LorisAlterswil FR2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons
1820Monney JeremySaint-Sylvestre2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons
1821Zahno NoahRechthalten2005BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons
1822Stritt IoanAlterswil FR2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft Garçons
1823JACCARD MatthiasL'AUBERSON2005VTT Balcon du juraVDSUISoft Garçons
1824DENERVAUD MathisPeseux2005NESUISoft Garçons
1825Dénervaud ThomLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2006O2MTBFRSUISoft Garçons
1826Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Zeta cycling clubVDSUISoft Garçons
1827stella Sachamarsens2005FRSUISoft Garçons
1907Marti JanAlterswil FR2005FRSUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono