fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Angora Serie's "2"

Startlist » Back to races » Angora Serie's "2"

Startlist sorted by • 61 athletes

Shortcuts

MinisMX1MX2MX3

Minis (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
17Veri CédricOllon0VDSUIMinis
31Lüdi LeandroBolken0SOSUIMinis
46Eckert RobinLes Verrières0NESUIMinis
63Roy IgorLes Ponts de Martel0NESUIMinis
77SCHEGGIA LUCALAUSANNE0VDSUIMinis
222Hoffmann JeffCernier0NESUIMinis

TOP

MX1 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Arbellay LionelChalais0VSSUIMX1
73Schaller EddyLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
125Perrier FrédéricOrges0VDSUIMX1
133Hostettler JoëlLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
141Singelé KennyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986VC VIGNOBLENESUIMX1
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX1
215BAUD FLORIANETREMBIÈRES0SUIMX1
223FINGER ROMAINLES PONTS DE MARTEL0NESUIMX1
281Fallet NumaLa sagne1990NESUIMX1
284Fresard DamienLes Enfers1980JUSUIMX1
344MARGUET LIONELLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS0NESUIMX1
362CUTTAT LucienVevey1988VDSUIMX1
375petermann NicolasOrbe1990VDSUIMX1
668Sousa Leal José ManuelVaulruz0FRSUIMX1
685CHAPPUIS GUILLAUMECHÂTILLENS0VDSUIMX1
789Gertsch JulienAtre Genève0GESUIMX1

TOP

MX2 (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
41Bürki SachaLa Neuveville0BE/JBSUIMX2
100COULANGES NOLANSUCHY1990VDSUIMX2
122Moynier MykeChêne-Bougeries0GESUIMX2
137Martignoni KennyGrône1995VSSUIMX2
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX2
184Schori PascalAthenaz (Avusy)0GESUIMX2
193Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993VDSUIMX2
202Davoli MathieuPoliez-Pittet0VDSUIMX2
207Bernède SébastienBevaix0NESUIMX2
222Clerget AlexandrePoliez-le-Grand0VDSUIMX2
229SANGLERAZ DAVIDLACONNEX1999GESUIMX2
230Ripoll NicolasMontreux0VDSUIMX2
251Rognon AxelChez-le-Bart0NESUIMX2
267Baumeler JulienBevaix1997NESUIMX2
303Perrier NicolasFiez1995VDSUIMX2
353Ruggieri AlexRemaufens1983FRSUIMX2
366Ferreira YoannDombresson0NESUIMX2
411Ruchti MartinChavornay0VDSUIMX2
501Girard DavidRomainmôtier1990Team GirosportVDSUIMX2
553SCHEGGIA FABIOLAUSANNE0VDSUIMX2
701Trierscheidt AdrienAvully0GESUIMX2
820Ruchti CyrilChavornay1990VDSUIMX2
830Roy QuentinLes ponts de Martel1993NESUIMX2
845Girard PaulPremier0VDSUIMX2
846Roy AlexisLES PONTS DE MARTEL1995NESUIMX2
882Stoll MaximeNods1900BE/JBSUIMX2
956Raymondaz BrianMontalchez0NESUIMX2
961Rossy SylvainLausanne 260VDSUIMX2
986Perrier JerômeFiez1998VDSUIMX2
991Bulliard LoïcBevaix0NESUIMX2

TOP

MX3 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
27Dubois ChristianLa Chaux-de-Fonds1956NESUIMX3
37Besson RolandMolondin0VDSUIMX3
38SINGELE MichelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1960NESUIMX3
95Flury YvanColombier1966MXT BérocheNESUIMX3
155Bulliard ChristopheBevaix0NESUIMX3
215Garino GillesBEVAIX1964NESUIMX3
371Lommez BrunoBevaix0NESUIMX3
448Bailly YvanDoubs (France)0SUIMX3
668Sousa Leal José ManuelVaulruz0FRSUIMX3

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono