fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Angora Serie's "3"

Startlist » Back to races » Angora Serie's "3"

Startlist sorted by • 128 athletes

Shortcuts

MinisMX1MX2MX3

Minis (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11Fracheboud LouisPuidoux0VDSUIMinis
23MESSER MATTIASMORENS0FRSUIMinis
31Lüdi LeandroBolken0SOSUIMinis
46Eckert RobinLes Verrières0NESUIMinis
63Roy IgorLes Ponts de Martel0NESUIMinis
68ERNST MIKESCHLOSSRUED2001AGSUIMinis
104Rastello FranckCorcelles/Chavornay0VDSUIMinis
199Jacquot LoïsGlay0SUIMinis
211Panchaud SarahIns0BESUIMinis
222Hoffmann JeffCernier0NESUIMinis
517Richard FlorianEchandens0VDSUIMinis
922DISERENS LUCADOMDIDIER0FRSUIMinis

TOP

MX1 (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Arbellay LionelChalais0VSSUIMX1
31Freidig LorisSumiswald1998BESUIMX1
73Schaller EddyLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
80Friedli PascalBottenwil0AGSUIMX1
85Pache GrégoryDonneloye0VDSUIMX1
88Bessard YvanLe Châble-Bagnes1988VSSUIMX1
110Bender NicolasMartigny1996ToutangueuleVSSUIMX1
114PELLICARI ALAINVERNIER0GESUIMX1
117Jaunin TimothyCartigny0GESUIMX1
129Gailland SteveVersegères1995MC BagnesVSSUIMX1
133Hostettler JoëlLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
134Ordonez NicolasYvonand1987VDSUIMX1
141Singelé KennyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986VC VIGNOBLENESUIMX1
149Seiler VincentBrot-Plamboz0NESUIMX1
151Ledermann LucaSt-Sulpice (NE)0NESUIMX1
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX1
194Auberson KevinEpautheyres1988VDSUIMX1
253Favre NicolasCortaillod0NESUIMX1
262Manolis SgourosLa Croix st Lutey0VDSUIMX1
284Fresard DamienLes Enfers1980JUSUIMX1
324Martignoni SylvainHaute-Nendaz1985VSSUIMX1
344MARGUET LIONELLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS0NESUIMX1
345Aymon MedhyAyent1987VSSUIMX1
347Graf QuentinGorgier1986NESUIMX1
362CUTTAT LucienVevey1988VDSUIMX1
381ZuZUAVENCHES0VDSUIMX1
453Henrioud AbelBelmont1980VDSUIMX1
470Panchaud LaurentIns0BESUIMX1
612Stalder MikeBottenwil0AGSUIMX1
685CHAPPUIS GUILLAUMECHÂTILLENS0VDSUIMX1
769COPPEY ALEXANDREVÉTROZ0VSSUIMX1
771Jenzer AntonFrutigen0BESUIMX1
789Gertsch JulienAtre Genève0GESUIMX1
808THÉVENAZ MIKEBULLET1990VDSUIMX1
871Ducommun MikeDombresson1990NESUIMX1
902Auberson KillianEpautheyres1992VDSUIMX1
974MAXIT CLAUDEGENÈVE0GESUIMX1

TOP

MX2 (53 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
16Simon MathieuYvonand1998VDSUIMX2
22PELLICARI LUCASVERNIER0GESUIMX2
31Freidig LorisSumiswald1998BESUIMX2
41Bürki SachaLa Neuveville0BE/JBSUIMX2
56Schori PascalAthenaz (Avusy)0GESUIMX2
58WERENFELS MARCDERENDINGEN0SOSUIMX2
64LÜSCHER STEPHANSEENGEN0AGSUIMX2
76Gomes SébastienGeneve0GESUIMX2
77Charlier NicolasYverdon-les-Bains1977VDSUIMX2
80Friedli PascalBottenwil0AGSUIMX2
94Germond VirginieBernex0GESUIMX2
96Cortijo YohanIllarsaz0VSSUIMX2
98Cortijo YannickIllarsaz0VSSUIMX2
100COULANGES NOLANSUCHY1990VDSUIMX2
117Jaunin TimothyCartigny0GESUIMX2
122Moynier MykeChêne-Bougeries0GESUIMX2
128Beck MarthaMeinie0GESUIMX2
129Gailland SteveVersegères1995MC BagnesVSSUIMX2
137Martignoni KennyGrône1995MCTVVSSUIMX2
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX2
193Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993VDSUIMX2
202Girard DavidRomainmôtier1990Team GirosportVDSUIMX2
202Davoli MathieuPoliez-Pittet0VDSUIMX2
217Torrente MaximeGenève0GESUIMX2
222Clerget AlexandrePoliez-le-Grand0VDSUIMX2
251Rognon AxelChez-le-Bart0NESUIMX2
258Homberger JulienEpendes (VD)1992VDSUIMX2
271MEYLAN JULIENESTAVAYER-LE-LAC0FRSUIMX2
276Guerreiro Ramos Orlando JoséLängenbühl0BESUIMX2
303Perrier NicolasFiez1995VDSUIMX2
353Ruggieri AlexRemaufens1983FRSUIMX2
397JONAS KIMLausanne1992VDSUIMX2
411Ruchti MartinChavornay0VDSUIMX2
612Stalder MikeBottenwil0AGSUIMX2
701Trierscheidt AdrienAvully0GESUIMX2
718Yerly CédricTreyvaux1987FRSUIMX2
771Jenzer JeannineFrutigen0BESUIMX2
811Moret EdouardBernex0GESUIMX2
813STOLL SIMONYVERDON-LES-BAINS0VDSUIMX2
818CHAMPAL STEVENTHÔNEX0GESUIMX2
820Ruchti CyrilChavornay1990VDSUIMX2
822Allard KilianDonneloye1971VDSUIMX2
830Roy QuentinLes ponts de Martel1993NESUIMX2
845Girard PaulPremier0VDSUIMX2
846Roy AlexisLES PONTS DE MARTEL1995NESUIMX2
851Sarron AnthonyAubonne (France)0SUIMX2
860Etter YannickCorcelles NE1992NESUIMX2
882Stoll MaximeNods1900BE/JBSUIMX2
892Kilchoer LoïcCharmey1991FRSUIMX2
924Kehrli WilliamAubonne1987VDSUIMX2
956Raymondaz BrianMontalchez0NESUIMX2
961Rossy SylvainLausanne 260VDSUIMX2
986Perrier JerômeFiez1998VDSUIMX2

TOP

MX3 (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Singelé AlainLes Planchettes NE0NESUIMX3
12Barrillier AlainCheseaux0VDSUIMX3
22Sideri StéphaneYvonand0VDSUIMX3
27Dubois ChristianLa Chaux-de-Fonds1956Mc les CentauresNESUIMX3
37Besson RolandMolondin0VDSUIMX3
38SINGELE MichelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1960NESUIMX3
50Peguiron SébastienCuarny0VDSUIMX3
58Donzallaz Jean-LucYverdon-les-Bains0VDSUIMX3
68Martin DidierBelmont-Yverdon0VDSUIMX3
70Briod ThierryPremier1970mxteam BérocheVDSUIMX3
73Ueltschi RomanoVillars-le-Terroir0VDSUIMX3
79LEUBA THIERRYCHAVORNAY0VDSUIMX3
82THEVENAZ ChristopheSte-Croix1971VDSUIMX3
93Perrier Jean-FrancoisFiez1966VDSUIMX3
95Flury YvanColombier1966MXT BérocheNESUIMX3
103dubuis alainThônex1966GESUIMX3
111Varone ChristopheHaute-Nendaz0VSSUIMX3
131Dessarzin CédricRovray1969VDSUIMX3
132Aubert EricValeyres-s/Rances0VDSUIMX3
134HUGUENIN YVESST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ1970VDSUIMX3
212tomás joséCHAMPVENT1965VDSUIMX3
215Garino GillesBEVAIX1964NESUIMX3
240REDONDO MARCELVILLY-LE-PELLOUX0SUIMX3
383SAVOY PATRICKJONGNY0VDSUIMX3
448Bailly YvanDoubs (France)0SUIMX3
668Sousa Leal José ManuelVaulruz0FRSUIMX3

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono