fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Angora Serie's "4"

Startlist » Back to races » Angora Serie's "4"

Startlist sorted by • 208 athletes

Shortcuts

MinisMX1MX2MX3

Minis (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11Fracheboud LouisPuidoux0VDSUIMinis
15Bolle ArthurPrahins0VDSUIMinis
23MESSER MATTIASMORENS0FRSUIMinis
31Lüdi LeandroBolken0SOSUIMinis
48SINGELÉ XAVIERLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS2000NESUIMinis
63Roy IgorLes Ponts de Martel0NESUIMinis
66Schott EstebanLa Chaux-de-Fonds0NESUIMinis
88LAGGER MathieuChermignon2003VSSUIMinis
104Rastello FranckCorcelles/Chavornay0VDSUIMinis
128PANCHAUD NOAHINS0BESUIMinis
185Dam IrianSt Julien0SUIMinis
199Jacquot LoïsGlay0SUIMinis
211Panchaud SarahIns0BESUIMinis
222Hoffmann JeffCernier0NESUIMinis
517Richard FlorianEchandens0VDSUIMinis
628POGET ELIESECHANDENS0VDSUIMinis
922DISERENS LUCADOMDIDIER0FRSUIMinis

TOP

MX1 (74 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Arbellay LionelChalais0VSSUIMX1
7Descombes Jean-PhilippeCollonges-s/Salève0SUIMX1
31Freidig LorisSumiswald1998BESUIMX1
32Näf SeverinSchötz0LUSUIMX1
48Fuhrer BenjaminAarberg0BESUIMX1
55Schnegg PatricGränichen0AGSUIMX1
73Schaller EddyLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
79LEUBA THIERRYCHAVORNAY0VDSUIMX1
80Friedli PascalBottenwil0AGSUIMX1
85Pache GrégoryDonneloye0VDSUIMX1
87weyrich svenSainte-Croix1987VDSUIMX1
88Bessard YvanLe Châble-Bagnes1988VSSUIMX1
110Bender NicolasMartigny1996ToutangueuleVSSUIMX1
114PELLICARI ALAINVERNIER0GESUIMX1
117Jaunin TimothyCartigny0GESUIMX1
133Hostettler JoëlLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
141Singelé KennyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986VC VIGNOBLENESUIMX1
146Marti RomainLa Chaux-de-Fonds0NESUIMX1
146Bovay Pierre-YvesCollombey1981VSSUIMX1
149Seiler VincentBrot-Plamboz0NESUIMX1
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX1
168Pasquier ArnaudCresuz1989FRSUIMX1
185Barth LaurentLes Ponts-de-Martel0NESUIMX1
188Kämpf SteveDombresson1986NESUIMX1
194Auberson KevinEpautheyres1988VDSUIMX1
207Bernède SébastienBevaix0NESUIMX1
223FINGER ROMAINLES PONTS DE MARTEL0NESUIMX1
253Favre NicolasCortaillod0NESUIMX1
269LOPES DOS SANTOS FILIPE MANUELLA TOUR-DE-TRÈME0FRSUIMX1
279Freemantle YoannMorgins1982VSSUIMX1
281Fallet NumaLa sagne1990NESUIMX1
284Fresard DamienLes Enfers1980JUSUIMX1
314YERLY JEANMORLON0FRSUIMX1
323GAILLARD SYLVAINSAINTE-CROIX0VDSUIMX1
324Martignoni SylvainHaute-Nendaz1985VSSUIMX1
344MARGUET LIONELLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS0NESUIMX1
345Aymon MedhyAyent1987VSSUIMX1
347Graf QuentinGorgier1986NESUIMX1
362CUTTAT LucienVevey1988VDSUIMX1
375petermann NicolasOrbe1990VDSUIMX1
377Fässler ThomasLes Ponts-de-Martel1989NESUIMX1
385Ray JulienBelmont-sur-Yverdon0VDSUIMX1
392Ducommun RémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds0NESUIMX1
406THOMAS JONASLE LOCLE0NESUIMX1
407Barbey JérômeVionnaz1971VSSUIMX1
448Challandes ChristelleNoiraigue0NESUIMX1
469Fardel PierreAyent1977VSSUIMX1
470Panchaud LaurentIns0BESUIMX1
491HAYOZ CINDYVILLAREPOS1987FRSUIMX1
508FERNANDEZ ADRIENETAGNIÈRES0VDSUIMX1
511Fournier MathieuSaxon1986VSSUIMX1
532Richard SachaPenthalaz0VDSUIMX1
558voyame christopheaubonne1980VDSUIMX1
569Straubhaar MarkusHerzogenbuchsee0BESUIMX1
588GRAU LOÏCVILLIERS0NESUIMX1
612Stalder MikeBottenwil0AGSUIMX1
615Favre SamuelLes Vérines1992VSSUIMX1
628MONNEY THIERRYTREYVAUX0FRSUIMX1
637Amey AlexLa Chaux-de-Fonds1987NESUIMX1
664Cotter BrianSavièse1986VSSUIMX1
685CHAPPUIS GUILLAUMECHÂTILLENS0VDSUIMX1
686Ferreira DanielEpalinges0VDSUIMX1
719SCHERWEY GABRIELMARLY0FRSUIMX1
769COPPEY ALEXANDREVÉTROZ0VSSUIMX1
784Stucki StefanHüswil0LUSUIMX1
784Gailland SteveVersegères1995MC BagnesVSSUIMX1
789Gertsch JulienAtre Genève0GESUIMX1
808THÉVENAZ MIKEBULLET1990VDSUIMX1
871Ducommun MikeDombresson1990NESUIMX1
889Hunziker PhilippReitnau0AGSUIMX1
924Kehrli WilliamAubonne1987VDSUIMX1
953ZYSSET ANDRÉVILLENEUVE0FRSUIMX1
980Teixeira da Cunha José ManuelLausanne0VDSUIMX1
988DEVONS BENJAMINBULLE 12007FRSUIMX1

TOP

MX2 (73 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Germond VirginieBernex0GESUIMX2
7Descombes Jean-PhilippeCollonges-s/Salève0SUIMX2
9Broillet YvesMarly1974FRSUIMX2
22PELLICARI LUCASVERNIER0GESUIMX2
31Freidig LorisSumiswald1998BESUIMX2
45Bourqui GwenaëlleNeyruz0FRSUIMX2
54Sallin JuniorBelfaux1900FRSUIMX2
55Schnegg PatricGränichen0AGSUIMX2
56Schori PascalAthenaz (Avusy)0GESUIMX2
56Davoli MathieuPoliez-Pittet0VDSUIMX2
58WERENFELS MARCDERENDINGEN0SOSUIMX2
58RAMELLA XYLIANJOUXTENS-MÉZERY2000VDSUIMX2
64LÜSCHER STEPHANSEENGEN0AGSUIMX2
77Charlier NicolasYverdon-les-Bains1977VDSUIMX2
79ZURBRÜGG CYRILKÖNIZ0BESUIMX2
80Friedli PascalBottenwil0AGSUIMX2
82Toso AdrienCroix-de-Rozon0GESUIMX2
86Gander GillesBullet1987VDSUIMX2
96Cortijo YohanIllarsaz0VSSUIMX2
100COULANGES NOLANSUCHY1990VDSUIMX2
107Erb BillyTavannes0BE/JBSUIMX2
110Jenzer JeannineFrutigen0BESUIMX2
117Jaunin TimothyCartigny0GESUIMX2
121Torrente MaximeGenève0GESUIMX2
122Moynier MykeChêne-Bougeries0GESUIMX2
129Gailland SteveVersegères1995MC BagnesVSSUIMX2
137Martignoni KennyGrône1995MCTVVSSUIMX2
151Ledermann LucaSt-Sulpice (NE)0NESUIMX2
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX2
168Simon MathieuYvonand1998VDSUIMX2
193Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993VDSUIMX2
229SANGLERAZ DAVIDLACONNEX1999GESUIMX2
230Ripoll NicolasMontreux0VDSUIMX2
251Rognon AxelChez-le-Bart0NESUIMX2
258Homberger JulienEpendes (VD)1992VDSUIMX2
271MEYLAN JULIENESTAVAYER-LE-LAC0FRSUIMX2
274Graf JoéChézard0NESUIMX2
276Guerreiro Ramos Orlando JoséLängenbühl0BESUIMX2
303Perrier NicolasFiez1995VDSUIMX2
324Pasquier ArnaudCresuz1989FRSUIMX2
327Coty BenjaminLutry1991VDSUIMX2
338Gugler PatrickL'Auberson1987VDSUIMX2
353Ruggieri AlexRemaufens1983FRSUIMX2
411Ruchti MartinChavornay0VDSUIMX2
414Bettler TimKrauchthal0BESUIMX2
474Varrin PierrickSAIGNELÉGIER1996JUSUIMX2
501Girard DavidRomainmôtier1990Team GirosportVDSUIMX2
509Homberger NicolasEpendes VD0VDSUIMX2
558voyame christopheaubonne1980VDSUIMX2
612Stalder MikeBottenwil0AGSUIMX2
676Cavin VirgileSavigny0VDSUIMX2
701Trierscheidt AdrienAvully0GESUIMX2
718Yerly CédricTreyvaux1987FRSUIMX2
733Gonseth YannisVilliers0NESUIMX2
772HAENGGELI JULIENFRIBOURG0FRSUIMX2
811Moret EdouardBernex0GESUIMX2
813STOLL SIMONYVERDON-LES-BAINS0VDSUIMX2
819Wenger MarcAlterswil FR1994FRSUIMX2
820Ruchti CyrilChavornay1990VDSUIMX2
821BÖHLEN IVANFRAUENKAPPELEN0BESUIMX2
822Allard KilianDonneloye1971VDSUIMX2
830Roy QuentinLes ponts de Martel1993NESUIMX2
844Seiler CélineBrot-Plamboz0NESUIMX2
845Girard PaulPremier0VDSUIMX2
846Roy AlexisLES PONTS DE MARTEL1995NESUIMX2
851Sarron AnthonyAubonne (France)0SUIMX2
860Etter YannickCorcelles NE1992NESUIMX2
882Stoll MaximeNods1900BE/JBSUIMX2
898Cortijo YannickIllarsaz0VSSUIMX2
924Kehrli WilliamAubonne1987VDSUIMX2
956Raymondaz BrianMontalchez0NESUIMX2
961Rossy SylvainLausanne 260VDSUIMX2
986Perrier JerômeFiez1998VDSUIMX2

TOP

MX3 (44 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Singelé AlainLes Planchettes NE0NESUIMX3
3meuwly stephanechatelaine1968GESUIMX3
6DUBIEZ PATRICKREUGNEY0SUIMX3
12Barrillier AlainCheseaux0VDSUIMX3
22Sideri StéphaneYvonand0VDSUIMX3
27Dubois ChristianLa Chaux-de-Fonds1956Mc les CentauresNESUIMX3
31Calame OlivierLe Locle1968NESUIMX3
36Schmidt AndréVaux-s/Morges0VDSUIMX3
37Besson RolandMolondin0VDSUIMX3
38SINGELE MichelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1960NESUIMX3
41Lagger DavidChermignon1970VSSUIMX3
45Kropf PierreVillars-le-Terroir0VDSUIMX3
60Gouban StéphaneOrges0VDSUIMX3
63ZURBRÜGG PETERKÖNIZ0BESUIMX3
68Martin DidierBelmont-Yverdon0VDSUIMX3
69Noel AlexandreEstavayer1969FRSUIMX3
70Briod ThierryPremier1970mxteam BérocheVDSUIMX3
73Ueltschi RomanoVillars-le-Terroir0VDSUIMX3
82THEVENAZ ChristopheSte-Croix1971VDSUIMX3
93Perrier Jean-FrancoisFiez1966VDSUIMX3
95Flury YvanColombier1966MXT BérocheNESUIMX3
111Varone ChristopheHaute-Nendaz0VSSUIMX3
113Tschannen Pierre-AlainGrandson1956VDSUIMX3
122FUHRER ANDREASAARBERG1959BESUIMX3
132Aubert EricValeyres-s/Rances0VDSUIMX3
134HUGUENIN YVESST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ1970VDSUIMX3
155Bulliard ChristopheBevaix0NESUIMX3
171THOMET KURTUETTLIGEN0BESUIMX3
210Kohler Jean-MichelGrandson0VDSUIMX3
212tomás joséCHAMPVENT1965VDSUIMX3
215Garino GillesBEVAIX1964NESUIMX3
215CHOLLET ALEXANDREMOUDON1900VDSUIMX3
221Gerber NicolasLes Verrières0NESUIMX3
371Lommez BrunoBevaix0NESUIMX3
443Darmon GregoryAïre1964Norton Sport Club de GenèveGESUIMX3
448Bailly YvanDoubs (France)0SUIMX3
466rolli gilbertgryon1966VDSUIMX3
537Klainguer DidierSâone0SUIMX3
668Sousa Leal José ManuelVaulruz0FRSUIMX3
736Challandes RichardNoiraigue0NESUIMX3
770Savioz DidierEstavayer-le-Lac1970FRSUIMX3
784Peguiron SébastienCuarny0VDSUIMX3
943BOETZEL BORISPFAFFEIEN0FRSUIMX3
951SAUTEUR ERICLUCENS0VDSUIMX3

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono