fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Angora Serie's "5"

Startlist » Back to races » Angora Serie's "5"

Startlist sorted by • 222 athletes

Shortcuts

MinisMX1MX2MX3

Minis (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11Fracheboud LouisPuidoux0VDSUIMinis
15Bolle ArthurPrahins0VDSUIMinis
17Veri CédricOllon0VDSUIMinis
23MESSER MATTIASMORENS0FRSUIMinis
31Lüdi LeandroBolken0SOSUIMinis
35Erb JonasLes Verrières0NESUIMinis
39Lutze JasonMarnand0VDSUIMinis
63Roy IgorLes Ponts de Martel0NESUIMinis
66Schott EstebanLa Chaux-de-Fonds0NESUIMinis
68ERNST MIKESCHLOSSRUED2001AGSUIMinis
104Rastello FranckCorcelles/Chavornay0VDSUIMinis
128PANCHAUD NOAHINS0BESUIMinis
179Chappuis ArnaudLentigny0FRSUIMinis
199Jacquot LoïsGlay0SUIMinis
222Hoffmann JeffCernier0NESUIMinis
266Vees SvenSt.Genis-Pouilly2004Triathlon GenèveFRAMinis
337RAMELLA XYLIANJOUXTENS-MÉZERY2000VDSUIMinis
517Richard FlorianEchandens0VDSUIMinis
628POGET ELIESECHANDENS0VDSUIMinis
907Sallin LouisLa Chaux de Fonds0SUIMinis
922DISERENS LUCADOMDIDIER0FRSUIMinis

TOP

MX1 (83 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Arbellay LionelChalais0VSSUIMX1
7Descombes Jean-PhilippeCollonges-s/Salève0SUIMX1
9Broillet YvesMarly1974FRSUIMX1
12Reber LukasBottenwill0AGSUIMX1
26Turin RobinYverdon les bains1992VDSUIMX1
39Bifrare kevinVevey0VDSUIMX1
45Perriard RomainVionnaz0VSSUIMX1
48Fuhrer BenjaminAarberg0BESUIMX1
55Schnegg PatricGränichen0AGSUIMX1
73Schaller EddyLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
81Friedli PascalBottenwil0AGSUIMX1
83Würsten ChristophLanzenhäusern0BESUIMX1
86Gander GillesBullet1987VDSUIMX1
87weyrich svenSainte-Croix1987VDSUIMX1
110Bender NicolasMartigny1996ToutangueuleVSSUIMX1
117Jaunin TimothyCartigny0GESUIMX1
125Perrier FrédéricOrges0VDSUIMX1
131Tissot ArnaudLes Fourgs1991PYFMX1
133Hostettler JoëlLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
134Ordonez NicolasYvonand1987VDSUIMX1
141Singelé KennyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986VC VIGNOBLENESUIMX1
146Marti RomainLa Chaux-de-Fonds0NESUIMX1
149Seiler VincentBrot-Plamboz0NESUIMX1
169Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX1
174Vidonne Robingy1986GESUIMX1
182Germond KéomaBernex0GESUIMX1
185Barth LaurentLes Ponts-de-Martel0NESUIMX1
208Billeray RomainCharnay0SUIMX1
209Binder RomainChouex0GESUIMX1
223FINGER ROMAINLES PONTS DE MARTEL0NESUIMX1
235Vionnet YoannMonthey0VSSUIMX1
242Courtin PascalExcenevex0SUIMX1
253Favre NicolasCortaillod0NESUIMX1
269LOPES DOS SANTOS FILIPE MANUELLA TOUR-DE-TRÈME0FRSUIMX1
279Freemantle YoannMorgins1982MorginsVSSUIMX1
281Fallet NumaLa sagne1990NESUIMX1
284Fresard DamienLes Enfers1980JUSUIMX1
288Lauener Jean-MarcCormondrêche0NESUIMX1
314YERLY JEANMORLON0FRSUIMX1
323GAILLARD SYLVAINSAINTE-CROIX0VDSUIMX1
324Martignoni SylvainHaute-Nendaz1985VSSUIMX1
344MARGUET LIONELLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS0NESUIMX1
347Graf QuentinGorgier1986NESUIMX1
355Bonvin DamienGorgier1971NESUIMX1
362CUTTAT LucienVevey1988VDSUIMX1
374Vargas AntonioSavigny0VDSUIMX1
375petermann NicolasOrbe1990VDSUIMX1
377Fässler ThomasLes Ponts-de-Martel1989NESUIMX1
392Ducommun RémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds0NESUIMX1
407Barbey JérômeVionnaz1971VSSUIMX1
448Challandes ChristelleNoiraigue0NESUIMX1
453Henrioud AbelBelmont1980VDSUIMX1
470Panchaud LaurentIns0BESUIMX1
474Chammot MichaelPréveranges0VDSUIMX1
491HAYOZ CINDYVILLAREPOS1987FRSUIMX1
497Girard FabianLa Brévine0NESUIMX1
511Fournier MathieuSaxon1986VSSUIMX1
516Challandes VincentNoiraigue1994NESUIMX1
532Richard SachaPenthalaz0VDSUIMX1
533Fahys TristanButtes0NESUIMX1
533BERNAZ JulienBELLEVAUX1999FRAMX1
558voyame christopheaubonne1980VDSUIMX1
569Straubhaar MarkusHerzogenbuchsee0BESUIMX1
588GRAU LOÏCVILLIERS0NESUIMX1
606Maillard PaulineLes Verrieres0NESUIMX1
612Stalder MikeBottenwil0AGSUIMX1
615Favre SamuelLes Vérines1992VSSUIMX1
628MONNEY THIERRYTREYVAUX0FRSUIMX1
664Cotter BrianSavièse1986VSSUIMX1
686Ferreira DanielEpalinges0VDSUIMX1
719SCHERWEY GABRIELMARLY0FRSUIMX1
769COPPEY ALEXANDREVÉTROZ0VSSUIMX1
784Stucki StefanHüswil0LUSUIMX1
789Gertsch JulienAtre Genève0GESUIMX1
812Paulin KevinMetabief0SUIMX1
871Ducommun MikeDombresson1990NESUIMX1
880Würsten MichaelOberbalm0BESUIMX1
889Hunziker PhilippReitnau0AGSUIMX1
939Schwaar LudovicMathod0VDSUIMX1
953ZYSSET ANDRÉVILLENEUVE0FRSUIMX1
974MAXIT CLAUDEGENÈVE0GESUIMX1
980Teixeira da Cunha José ManuelLausanne0VDSUIMX1
988Parmaksiz SinanFribourg0FRSUIMX1

TOP

MX2 (72 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
16Simon MathieuYvonand1998VDSUIMX2
56Schnegg PatricGränichen0AGSUIMX2
56Schori PascalAthenaz (Avusy)0GESUIMX2
58WERENFELS MARCDERENDINGEN0SOSUIMX2
60WEBER LUCBlonay1900VDSUIMX2
77Charlier NicolasYverdon-les-Bains1977VDSUIMX2
79ZURBRÜGG CYRILKÖNIZ0BESUIMX2
80Friedli PascalBottenwil0AGSUIMX2
96Cortijo YohanIllarsaz0VSSUIMX2
100COULANGES NOLANSUCHY1990VDSUIMX2
107Erb BillyTavannes0BE/JBSUIMX2
117Jaunin TimothyCartigny0GESUIMX2
122Moynier MykeChêne-Bougeries0GESUIMX2
129Gailland SteveVersegères1995MC BagnesVSSUIMX2
137Martignoni KennyGrône1995MCTVVSSUIMX2
151Ledermann LucaSt-Sulpice (NE)0NESUIMX2
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX2
193Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993VDSUIMX2
202Davoli MathieuPoliez-Pittet0VDSUIMX2
207Bernède SébastienBevaix0NESUIMX2
217Torrente MaximeGenève0GESUIMX2
222Clerget AlexandrePoliez-le-Grand0VDSUIMX2
229SANGLERAZ DAVIDLACONNEX1999GESUIMX2
230Ripoll NicolasMontreux0VDSUIMX2
251Rognon AxelChez-le-Bart0NESUIMX2
267Baumeler JulienBevaix1997NESUIMX2
271MEYLAN JULIENESTAVAYER-LE-LAC0FRSUIMX2
274Graf JoéChézard0NESUIMX2
276Guerreiro Ramos Orlando JoséLängenbühl0BESUIMX2
285Uldry SachaMatran1990FRSUIMX2
303Perrier NicolasFiez1995VDSUIMX2
308Bourqui GwenaëlleNeyruz0FRSUIMX2
318Rosat YannisSt-Sulpice0NESUIMX2
338Gugler PatrickL'Auberson1987VDSUIMX2
353Ruggieri AlexRemaufens1983FRSUIMX2
366Ferreira YoannDombresson0NESUIMX2
414Bettler TimKrauchthal0BESUIMX2
488Baeriswyl VincentFribourg Caserne1992FRSUIMX2
501Girard DavidRomainmôtier1990Team GirosportVDSUIMX2
558voyame christopheaubonne1980VDSUIMX2
613Stalder MikeBottenwil0AGSUIMX2
614Miserez MargauxLes Fourgs0SUIMX2
626Bulliard JeremyBevaix0NESUIMX2
631Sauser JulienFontainemelon0NESUIMX2
647Rime JoëlCossonay-Ville0VDSUIMX2
676Cavin VirgileSavigny0VDSUIMX2
680Barraud. ArnaudLausanne 261971VDSUIMX2
681Da Silva Fernandes PatrickArconciel0FRSUIMX2
701Trierscheidt AdrienAvully0GESUIMX2
718Yerly CédricTreyvaux1987FRSUIMX2
733Gonseth YannisVilliers0NESUIMX2
772HAENGGELI JULIENFRIBOURG0FRSUIMX2
811Moret EdouardBernex0GESUIMX2
813STOLL SIMONYVERDON-LES-BAINS0VDSUIMX2
818CHAMPAL STEVENTHÔNEX0GESUIMX2
819Wenger MarcAlterswil FR1994FRSUIMX2
822Allard KilianDonneloye1971VDSUIMX2
830Roy QuentinLes ponts de Martel1993NESUIMX2
836Frutschi BarnabéRances0VDSUIMX2
844Seiler CélineBrot-Plamboz0NESUIMX2
845Girard PaulPremier0VDSUIMX2
851Sarron AnthonyAubonne (France)0SUIMX2
860Etter YannickCorcelles NE1992NESUIMX2
882Stoll MaximeNods1900BE/JBSUIMX2
892Kilchoer LoïcCharmey1991FRSUIMX2
898Cortijo YannickIllarsaz0VSSUIMX2
924Kehrli WilliamAubonne1987VDSUIMX2
932Sallin JuniorBelfaux1900FRSUIMX2
947Girard YannickVaulruz0FRSUIMX2
956Raymondaz BrianMontalchez0NESUIMX2
963Rod NicolasVillars sur Glâne0FRSUIMX2
986Perrier JerômeFiez1998VDSUIMX2

TOP

MX3 (46 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Singelé AlainLes Planchettes NE0NESUIMX3
6DUBIEZ PATRICKREUGNEY0SUIMX3
12Barrillier AlainCheseaux0VDSUIMX3
18Pellegrini AlessandroCoppet0VDSUIMX3
25Paulin Jean-YvesMetabief0SUIMX3
27Dubois ChristianLa Chaux-de-Fonds1956Mc les CentauresNESUIMX3
31Calame OlivierLe Locle1968AMC Le LocleNESUIMX3
36Schmidt AndréVaux-s/Morges0VDSUIMX3
37Besson RolandMolondin0VDSUIMX3
38SINGELE MichelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1960NESUIMX3
58Donzallaz Jean-LucYverdon-les-Bains0VDSUIMX3
60Gouban StéphaneOrges0VDSUIMX3
63ZURBRÜGG PETERKÖNIZ0BESUIMX3
68Martin DidierBelmont-Yverdon0VDSUIMX3
73Ueltschi RomanoVillars-le-Terroir0VDSUIMX3
82THEVENAZ ChristopheSte-Croix1971VDSUIMX3
84Sallin MichelBelfaux0FRSUIMX3
93Perrier Jean-FrancoisFiez1966VDSUIMX3
95Flury YvanColombier1966MXT BérocheNESUIMX3
111Varone ChristopheHaute-Nendaz0VSSUIMX3
113Tschannen Pierre-AlainGrandson1956VDSUIMX3
122FUHRER ANDREASAARBERG1959BESUIMX3
131Dessarzin CédricRovray1969VDSUIMX3
132Aubert EricValeyres-s/Rances0VDSUIMX3
134HUGUENIN YVESST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ1970VDSUIMX3
171THOMET KURTUETTLIGEN0BESUIMX3
199Kropf PierreVillars-le-Terroir0VDSUIMX3
210Kohler Jean-MichelGrandson0VDSUIMX3
212tomás joséCHAMPVENT1965VDSUIMX3
215Garino GillesBEVAIX1964NESUIMX3
221Gerber NicolasLes Verrières0NESUIMX3
332Carrozzo AntonioCornaux0NESUIMX3
371Lommez BrunoBevaix0NESUIMX3
443Darmon GregoryAïre1964Norton Sport Club de GenèveGESUIMX3
448Bailly YvanDoubs (France)0SUIMX3
457Gaillard PierreSte-Croix0VDSUIMX3
531Pesenti Jean-JacquesSt-Julien en Genevois0SUIMX3
537Klainguer DidierSâone0SUIMX3
668Sousa Leal José ManuelVaulruz0FRSUIMX3
704Chapis DenisLenting0FRSUIMX3
716Perreard BenoîtViry0SUIMX3
736Challandes RichardNoiraigue0NESUIMX3
820Ruchti ChristophChavornay1960VDSUIMX3
909Trolliet ClaudeSeigneux0VDSUIMX3
912Lutze Jean-FrançoisMarnand0VDSUIMX3
951SAUTEUR ERICLUCENS0VDSUIMX3

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono