fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Angora Serie's "7"

Startlist » Back to races » Angora Serie's "7"

Startlist sorted by • 184 athletes

Shortcuts

MinisMX1MX2MX3

Minis (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6VERSEL CHRISCOMBREMONT-PETIT1000VDSUIMinis
23MESSER MATTIASMORENS0FRSUIMinis
31Lüdi LeandroBolken0SOSUIMinis
35Erb JonasLes Verrières0NESUIMinis
39Lutze JasonMarnand0VDSUIMinis
50Peguiron KerianCuarny0VDSUIMinis
63Roy IgorLes Ponts de Martel0NESUIMinis
104Rastello FranckCorcelles/Chavornay0VDSUIMinis
128PANCHAUD NOAHINS0BESUIMinis
185Dam IrianSt Julien0SUIMinis
199Jacquot LoïsGlay0SUIMinis
211Panchaud SarahIns0BESUIMinis
337RAMELLA XYLIANJOUXTENS-MÉZERY2000VDSUIMinis
517Richard FlorianEchandens0VDSUIMinis
922DISERENS LUCADOMDIDIER0FRSUIMinis

TOP

MX1 (71 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2BILL JULIENCARTIGNY1900GESUIMX1
5Arbellay LionelChalais0VSSUIMX1
7Descombes Jean-PhilippeCollonges-s/Salève0SUIMX1
9Broillet YvesMarly1974FRSUIMX1
29MAILLARD CHRISTIANSION1900VSSUIMX1
31Freidig LorisSumiswald1998BESUIMX1
32Näf SeverinSchötz0LUSUIMX1
55Schnegg PatricGränichen0AGSUIMX1
73Schaller EddyLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
80Friedli PascalBottenwil0AGSUIMX1
81Correvon AlexMolondin0VDSUIMX1
85Pache GrégoryDonneloye0VDSUIMX1
87weyrich svenSainte-Croix1987VDSUIMX1
101vaudan alainprarreyer1975VSSUIMX1
108FAHRNI NORMANDCHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)1900FRSUIMX1
110Bender NicolasMartigny1996ToutangueuleVSSUIMX1
112Sunier JeffSuchy1992VDSUIMX1
116BETTLER MIKEKRAUCHTHAL1900BESUIMX1
121Davet OlivierCormérod1992FRSUIMX1
125Perrier FrédéricOrges0VDSUIMX1
131Tissot ArnaudLes Fourgs1991PYFMX1
133Hostettler JoëlLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
141Singelé KennyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986VC VIGNOBLENESUIMX1
146Marti RomainLa Chaux-de-Fonds0NESUIMX1
149Seiler VincentBrot-Plamboz0NESUIMX1
163Wespi KarimMeyrin0GESUIMX1
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX1
170Pasquier ArnaudCresuz1989FRSUIMX1
182Germond KéomaBernex0GESUIMX1
192Romailler DavidYverdon-les-Bains0VDSUIMX1
208BILLEREY ROMAIN1900NESUIMX1
242Courtin PascalExcenevex0SUIMX1
253Favre NicolasCortaillod0NESUIMX1
262Manolis SgourosLa Croix st Lutey0VDSUIMX1
276DÄHLER NIKLAUSLÄNGENBÜHL1990BESUIMX1
284Fresard DamienLes Enfers1980JUSUIMX1
288Lauener Jean-MarcCormondrêche0NESUIMX1
314YERLY JEANMORLON0FRSUIMX1
323GAILLARD SYLVAINSAINTE-CROIX0VDSUIMX1
324Martignoni SylvainHaute-Nendaz1985VSSUIMX1
344MARGUET LIONELLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS0NESUIMX1
348Hulmann VincentYverdon-les-Bains1976VDSUIMX1
362CUTTAT LucienVevey1988VDSUIMX1
375petermann NicolasOrbe1990VDSUIMX1
381ZuZUAVENCHES0VDSUIMX1
385Ray JulienBelmont-sur-Yverdon0VDSUIMX1
393BOAND THIERRYCOMBREMONT-LE-PETIT1990VDSUIMX1
453Henrioud AbelBelmont1980VDSUIMX1
454DUTRANNOIS ADRIENVEVEY1990VDSUIMX1
456BERLIE PATRICKST-CIERGES1990VDSUIMX1
470Panchaud LaurentIns0BESUIMX1
491HAYOZ CINDYVILLAREPOS1987FRSUIMX1
532Richard SachaPenthalaz0VDSUIMX1
588GRAU LOÏCVILLIERS0NESUIMX1
622Kilchoer LoïcCharmey1991FRSUIMX1
628MONNEY THIERRYTREYVAUX0FRSUIMX1
700Bovay Pierre-YvesCollombey1981VSSUIMX1
719SCHERWEY GABRIELMARLY0FRSUIMX1
743CHAPUIS LOÏCROMANEL/MORGES1990VDSUIMX1
769COPPEY ALEXANDREVÉTROZ0VSSUIMX1
789Gertsch JulienAtre Genève0GESUIMX1
812Paulin KevinMetabief0SUIMX1
818CHAMPAL STEVENTHÔNEX0GESUIMX1
824DÜRIG RÉBECCAAvenches1990VDSUIMX1
873Beltrando LuigiColombier0NESUIMX1
886Cossy JoëlChexbres0VDSUIMX1
902Auberson KillianEpautheyres1992VDSUIMX1
922Wicht Grégory1900SUIMX1
939Schwaar LudovicMathod0VDSUIMX1
953ZYSSET ANDRÉVILLENEUVE0FRSUIMX1
988Parmaksiz SinanFribourg0FRSUIMX1

TOP

MX2 (55 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
13SIMOND BAPTISTELOVATENS1VDSUIMX2
16Simon MathieuYvonand1998VDSUIMX2
31Freidig LorisSumiswald1998BESUIMX2
35MAUREILLE FRANCKMetabief1985VDFRAMX2
55Schnegg PatricGränichen0AGSUIMX2
77Charlier NicolasYverdon-les-Bains1977VDSUIMX2
80Friedli PascalBottenwil0AGSUIMX2
94Germond VirginieBernex0GESUIMX2
100COULANGES NOLANSUCHY1990VDSUIMX2
107Erb BillyTavannes0BE/JBSUIMX2
117Jaunin TimothyCartigny0GESUIMX2
122Moynier MykeChêne-Bougeries0GESUIMX2
129Gailland SteveVersegères1995MC BagnesVSSUIMX2
142Seiler YannBrot-Plamboz1990NESUIMX2
151Ledermann LucaSt-Sulpice (NE)0NESUIMX2
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX2
193Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993VDSUIMX2
202Davoli MathieuPoliez-Pittet0VDSUIMX2
222Clerget AlexandrePoliez-le-Grand0VDSUIMX2
239Kubecek YannickChesopelloz1989FRSUIMX2
251Rognon AxelChez-le-Bart0NESUIMX2
271MEYLAN JULIENESTAVAYER-LE-LAC0FRSUIMX2
274Graf JoéChézard0NESUIMX2
303Perrier NicolasFiez1995VDSUIMX2
308Bourqui GwenaëlleNeyruz0FRSUIMX2
337RAMELLA XYLIANJOUXTENS-MÉZERY2000VDSUIMX2
353Ruggieri AlexRemaufens1983FRSUIMX2
397JONAS KIMLausanne1992VDSUIMX2
408Kohler YvesFroideville0VDSUIMX2
411Ruchti MartinChavornay0VDSUIMX2
414Bettler TimKrauchthal0BESUIMX2
477GIACOMOTTI BENJAMINAUTAVAUX1FRSUIMX2
488Baeriswyl VincentFribourg Caserne1992FRSUIMX2
501Girard DavidRomainmôtier1990Team GirosportVDSUIMX2
577Risse JulienVillars-sur-Glâne1991FRSUIMX2
676Cavin VirgileSavigny0VDSUIMX2
701Trierscheidt AdrienAvully0GESUIMX2
702PHILIPONA KEVINDUILLIER1VDSUIMX2
718Yerly CédricTreyvaux1987FRSUIMX2
772HAENGGELI JULIENFRIBOURG0FRSUIMX2
775Tinguely SamuelFarvagny1989FRSUIMX2
813STOLL SIMONYVERDON-LES-BAINS0VDSUIMX2
818CHAMPAL STEVENTHÔNEX0GESUIMX2
844Seiler CélineBrot-Plamboz0NESUIMX2
845Girard PaulPremier0VDSUIMX2
851Sarron AnthonyAubonne (France)0SUIMX2
860Etter YannickCorcelles NE1992NESUIMX2
881Botteron JordanPrêles0BE/JBSUIMX2
902Auberson KillianEpautheyres1992VDSUIMX2
921ANGELOZ GAETANLUSSY1988FRSUIMX2
924Kehrli WilliamAubonne1987VDSUIMX2
928Gil KevinRenens0VDSUIMX2
956Raymondaz BrianMontalchez0NESUIMX2
961Rossy SylvainLausanne 260VDSUIMX2
986Perrier JerômeFiez1998VDSUIMX2

TOP

MX3 (43 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Singelé AlainLes Planchettes NE0NESUIMX3
12Barrillier AlainCheseaux0VDSUIMX3
18Pellegrini AlessandroCoppet0VDSUIMX3
27Dubois ChristianLa Chaux-de-Fonds1956Mc les CentauresNESUIMX3
36Schmidt AndréVaux-s/Morges0VDSUIMX3
38SINGELE MichelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1960NESUIMX3
50Peguiron SébastienCuarny0VDSUIMX3
58Donzallaz Jean-LucYverdon-les-Bains0VDSUIMX3
59CHAUTEMS CHRISTOPHECHÊNE-PÂQUIER1VDSUIMX3
60Gouban StéphaneOrges0VDSUIMX3
68Martin DidierBelmont-Yverdon0VDSUIMX3
69Noel AlexandreEstavayer1969FRSUIMX3
70Briod ThierryPremier1970mxteam BérocheVDSUIMX3
73Ueltschi RomanoVillars-le-Terroir0VDSUIMX3
81Correvon AlexMolondin0VDSUIMX3
82THEVENAZ ChristopheSte-Croix1971VDSUIMX3
93Perrier Jean-FrancoisFiez1966VDSUIMX3
95Flury YvanColombier1966MXT BérocheNESUIMX3
108FAHRNI PATRICECHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)1FRSUIMX3
111Varone ChristopheHaute-Nendaz0VSSUIMX3
113Tschannen Pierre-AlainGrandson1956VDSUIMX3
122FUHRER ANDREASAARBERG1959BESUIMX3
132Aubert EricValeyres-s/Rances0VDSUIMX3
147ROMA GIUSEPPEPORRENTRUY1JUSUIMX3
171THOMET KURTUETTLIGEN0BESUIMX3
199Kropf PierreVillars-le-Terroir0VDSUIMX3
202ARBALETTAZ JEFFATHENAZ1GESUIMX3
203MELLON ADAMST-CERGUE1VDSUIMX3
210Kohler Jean-MichelGrandson0VDSUIMX3
215Garino GillesBEVAIX1964NESUIMX3
221Gerber NicolasLes Verrières0NESUIMX3
240REDONDO MARCELVILLY-LE-PELLOUX0SUIMX3
371Lommez BrunoBevaix0NESUIMX3
374Vargas AntonioSavigny0VDSUIMX3
417DECROUX CHRISTOPHETHONON-LES-BAINS1SUIMX3
448Bailly YvanDoubs (France)0SUIMX3
531Pesenti Jean-JacquesSt-Julien en Genevois0SUIMX3
537Klainguer DidierSâone0SUIMX3
668Sousa Leal José ManuelVaulruz0FRSUIMX3
747DORIOT CYRILROMANEL-S/MORGES1VDSUIMX3
770Savioz DidierEstavayer-le-Lac1970FRSUIMX3
912Lutze Jean-FrançoisMarnand0VDSUIMX3
951SAUTEUR ERICLUCENS0VDSUIMX3

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono