fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Angora Serie's "8"

Startlist » Back to races » Angora Serie's "8"

Startlist sorted by • 200 athletes

Shortcuts

KIDS 65MinisMX1MX2MX3

KIDS 65 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7THOMAS ROMEOZOLLIKOFEN2000SUIKIDS 65
8BRUMANN KEVINEHRENDINGEN2000SUIKIDS 65
11SCHUMACHER KEVINSAFENWIL2000SUIKIDS 65
17DA VEIGA DIEGOVENDLINCOURT2000SUIKIDS 65
21Panchaud SarahIns0BESUIKIDS 65
22MANINI CHADSAVAGNIER2000SUIKIDS 65
27STUTZ FABIANWILLISAU2000SUIKIDS 65
36GREUTMANN NICOMERISHAUSEN2000SUIKIDS 65
50Peguiron KerianCuarny0VDSUIKIDS 65
65GOTTIER LIONELWICHTRACH2000SUIKIDS 65
77BRUMANN ZOÉEHRENDINGEN2000SUIKIDS 65
88LAGGER MathieuChermignon2003VSSUIKIDS 65
100RIESEN DARIOTRIENGEN2000SUIKIDS 65
210CHAPPOT KYLIAN2000SUIKIDS 65
292DISERENS LUCADOMDIDIER0FRSUIKIDS 65

TOP

Minis (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
17Veri CédricOllon0VDSUIMinis
19VONLAUFEN ROMAINVALLORBE2000VDSUIMinis
24FAVRE NICOLASLE PONT2000VDSUIMinis
31Lüdi LeandroBolken0SOSUIMinis
39Lutze JasonMarnand0VDSUIMinis
63Roy IgorLes Ponts de Martel0NESUIMinis
68ERNST MIKESCHLOSSRUED2001AGSUIMinis
94HAUSERMANN NICOROMANEL2000SUIMinis
104Rastello FranckCorcelles/Chavornay0VDSUIMinis
112CHAUTEMS RÉMYCHÊNE-PAQUIER2000VDSUIMinis
128PANCHAUD NOAHINS0BESUIMinis
153WOLF FLAVIONEUDORF2000LUSUIMinis
172PETER MIRCOMUHEN2000AGSUIMinis
188BRUMANN CYRILLROMANEL2000SUIMinis
199Jacquot LoïsGlay0SUIMinis
337RAMELLA XYLIANJOUXTENS-MÉZERY2000VDSUIMinis
517Richard FlorianEchandens0VDSUIMinis
626VALLOTTON CHARLESAGIEZ2000VDSUIMinis
628POGET ELIESECHANDENS0VDSUIMinis
907Sallin JuniorBelfaux1900FRSUIMinis

TOP

MX1 (56 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2BILL JULIENCARTIGNY1900GESUIMX1
5Arbellay LionelChalais0VSSUIMX1
29MAILLARD CHRISTIANSION1900VSSUIMX1
45Perriard RomainVionnaz0VSSUIMX1
49HAYOZ CINDYVILLAREPOS1987FRSUIMX1
73Schaller EddyLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
78BERCHTOLD SylvainVuarrens1979VDSUIMX1
85Pache GrégoryDonneloye0VDSUIMX1
87weyrich svenSainte-Croix1987VDSUIMX1
125Perrier FrédéricOrges0VDSUIMX1
131Tissot ArnaudLes Fourgs1991PYFMX1
133Hostettler JoëlLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
134Ordonez NicolasYvonand1987VDSUIMX1
141Singelé KennyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986VC VIGNOBLENESUIMX1
143BOVET BLAISESTE-CROIX1900VDSUIMX1
146Marti RomainLa Chaux-de-Fonds0NESUIMX1
149Seiler VincentBrot-Plamboz0NESUIMX1
163Wespi KarimMeyrin0GESUIMX1
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX1
174Vidonne Robingy1986GESUIMX1
192Romailler DavidYverdon-les-Bains0VDSUIMX1
222Clerget AlexandrePoliez-le-Grand0VDSUIMX1
228Chotard JonathanBois d'amont1988FRAMX1
242Courtin PascalExcenevex0SUIMX1
253Favre NicolasCortaillod0NESUIMX1
262Manolis SgourosLa Croix st Lutey0VDSUIMX1
323GAILLARD SYLVAINSAINTE-CROIX0VDSUIMX1
324Martignoni SylvainHaute-Nendaz1985VSSUIMX1
344MARGUET LIONELLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS0NESUIMX1
362CUTTAT LucienVevey1988VDSUIMX1
375petermann NicolasOrbe1990VDSUIMX1
385Ray JulienBelmont-sur-Yverdon0VDSUIMX1
399Bifrare kevinVevey0VDSUIMX1
444REBEAUD MATHIEUESTAVAYER LE LAC1900FRSUIMX1
444REBEAUD MATHIEUESTAVAYER LE LAC1900FRSUIMX1
453Henrioud AbelBelmont1980VDSUIMX1
454DUTRANNOIS ADRIENVEVEY1990VDSUIMX1
456BERLIE PATRICKST-CIERGES1990VDSUIMX1
470Panchaud LaurentIns0BESUIMX1
508FERNANDEZ ADRIENETAGNIÈRES0VDSUIMX1
532Richard SachaPenthalaz0VDSUIMX1
558voyame christopheaubonne1980VDSUIMX1
700Bovay Pierre-YvesCollombey1981VSSUIMX1
711DE RUSCHI DANIELEGenève1985GESUIMX1
719SCHERWEY GABRIELMARLY0FRSUIMX1
743CHAPUIS LOÏCROMANEL/MORGES1990VDSUIMX1
769COPPEY ALEXANDREVÉTROZ0VSSUIMX1
777Kalbermatter MarcOllon0VDSUIMX1
789Gertsch JulienAtre Genève0GESUIMX1
814MÉNÉTREY MICHELCHAVANNES-LES-FORTS1900FRSUIMX1
873Beltrando LuigiColombier0NESUIMX1
902Auberson KillianEpautheyres1992VDSUIMX1
953ZYSSET ANDRÉVILLENEUVE0FRSUIMX1
971Christener FabricePayerne1971VDSUIMX1
974MAXIT CLAUDEGENÈVE0GESUIMX1
999CECREUX JULIENROMANEL1900FRSUIMX1

TOP

MX2 (57 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Descombes Jean-PhilippeCollonges-s/Salève0SUIMX2
9Broillet YvesMarly1974FRSUIMX2
16Simon MathieuYvonand1998VDSUIMX2
31Freidig LorisSumiswald1998BESUIMX2
35MAUREILLE FRANCKMetabief1985VDFRAMX2
55Schnegg PatricGränichen0AGSUIMX2
58WERENFELS MARCDERENDINGEN0SOSUIMX2
60WEBER LUCBlonay1900VDSUIMX2
77Charlier NicolasYverdon-les-Bains1977VDSUIMX2
79ZURBRÜGG CYRILKÖNIZ0BESUIMX2
80Friedli PascalBottenwil0AGSUIMX2
86Gander GillesBullet1987VDSUIMX2
107Erb BillyTavannes0BE/JBSUIMX2
121Torrente MaximeGenève0GESUIMX2
122Moynier MykeChêne-Bougeries0GESUIMX2
129Gailland SteveVersegères1995MC BagnesVSSUIMX2
137Martignoni KennyGrône1995MCTVVSSUIMX2
142Seiler YannBrot-Plamboz1990NESUIMX2
163Wespi KarimMeyrin0GESUIMX2
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX2
170Pasquier ArnaudCresuz1989FRSUIMX2
193Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993VDSUIMX2
195MONNEY YANNST-LÉGIER1900VDSUIMX2
202Davoli MathieuPoliez-Pittet0VDSUIMX2
222Clerget AlexandrePoliez-le-Grand0VDSUIMX2
230Ripoll NicolasMontreux0VDSUIMX2
234GALEAZZI QUENTINURSINS1900VDSUIMX2
239Kubecek YannickChesopelloz1989FRSUIMX2
251Rognon AxelChez-le-Bart0NESUIMX2
258Homberger JulienEpendes (VD)1992VDSUIMX2
271MEYLAN JULIENESTAVAYER-LE-LAC0FRSUIMX2
327Coty BenjaminLutry1991VDSUIMX2
337RAMELLA XYLIANJOUXTENS-MÉZERY2000VDSUIMX2
353Ruggieri AlexRemaufens1983FRSUIMX2
421FERRAI CHRISTIANVUFFLENS-LE-CHÂTEAU1900VDSUIMX2
475OLIVET ARNAUDROMANEL1900FRSUIMX2
488Baeriswyl VincentFribourg Caserne1992FRSUIMX2
501Girard DavidRomainmôtier1990Team GirosportVDSUIMX2
509Homberger NicolasEpendes VD0VDSUIMX2
676Cavin VirgileSavigny0VDSUIMX2
701Trierscheidt AdrienAvully0GESUIMX2
713RUFENACHT FLAVIENGEX1900VDSUIMX2
813STOLL SIMONYVERDON-LES-BAINS0VDSUIMX2
819Wenger MarcAlterswil FR1994FRSUIMX2
844Seiler CélineBrot-Plamboz0NESUIMX2
845Girard PaulPremier0VDSUIMX2
846Roy AlexisLES PONTS DE MARTEL1995NESUIMX2
851Sarron AnthonyAubonne (France)0SUIMX2
860Etter YannickCorcelles NE1992NESUIMX2
881Botteron JordanPrêles0BE/JBSUIMX2
882Stoll MaximeNods1900BE/JBSUIMX2
921ANGELOZ GAETANLUSSY1988FRSUIMX2
927Voyame NicolasAubonne1980VDSUIMX2
928Gil KevinRenens0VDSUIMX2
932Sallin JuniorBelfaux1900FRSUIMX2
956Raymondaz BrianMontalchez0NESUIMX2
961Rossy SylvainLausanne 260VDSUIMX2

TOP

MX3 (52 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Singelé AlainLes Planchettes NE0NESUIMX3
3meuwly stephanechatelaine1968GESUIMX3
12Barrillier AlainCheseaux0VDSUIMX3
18Pellegrini AlessandroCoppet0VDSUIMX3
21VOEGTLIN PATRICELA RIVIÈRE DRUGEON1900SUIMX3
22Sideri StéphaneYvonand0VDSUIMX3
27Dubois ChristianLa Chaux-de-Fonds1956Mc les CentauresNESUIMX3
36Schmidt AndréVaux-s/Morges0VDSUIMX3
37Besson RolandMolondin0VDSUIMX3
38SINGELE MichelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1960NESUIMX3
41Lagger DavidChermignon1970VSSUIMX3
50Peguiron SébastienCuarny0VDSUIMX3
58Donzallaz Jean-LucYverdon-les-Bains0VDSUIMX3
59CHAUTEMS CHRISTOPHECHÊNE-PÂQUIER1VDSUIMX3
60Gouban StéphaneOrges0VDSUIMX3
61SCHIMD HANSSÖRELIEBEFELD1900BESUIMX3
63ZURBRÜGG PETERKÖNIZ0BESUIMX3
69Noel AlexandreEstavayer1969FRSUIMX3
70Briod ThierryPremier1970mxteam BérocheVDSUIMX3
73Ueltschi RomanoVillars-le-Terroir0VDSUIMX3
81Correvon AlexMolondin0VDSUIMX3
82THEVENAZ ChristopheSte-Croix1971VDSUIMX3
84Sallin MichelBelfaux0FRSUIMX3
95Flury YvanColombier1966MXT BérocheNESUIMX3
111Varone ChristopheHaute-Nendaz0VSSUIMX3
122FUHRER ANDREASAARBERG1959BESUIMX3
127SCHILLACI JOSEPHCHAVANNES1900VDSUIMX3
132Aubert EricValeyres-s/Rances0VDSUIMX3
134HUGUENIN YVESST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ1970VDSUIMX3
147ROMA GIUSEPPEPORRENTRUY1JUSUIMX3
171THOMET KURTUETTLIGEN0BESUIMX3
199Kropf PierreVillars-le-Terroir0VDSUIMX3
203MELLON ADAMST-CERGUE1VDSUIMX3
210Kohler Jean-MichelGrandson0VDSUIMX3
211CHOLLET ALEXANDREMOUDON1900VDSUIMX3
215Garino GillesBEVAIX1964NESUIMX3
221Gerber NicolasLes Verrières0NESUIMX3
225DUDAN JEAN-PIERREPULLY1900VDSUIMX3
371Lommez BrunoBevaix0NESUIMX3
380Delacretaz Marc-AntoineL'Isle1975VDSUIMX3
417DECROUX CHRISTOPHETHONON-LES-BAINS1SUIMX3
443Darmon GregoryAïre1964Norton Sport Club de GenèveGESUIMX3
448Bailly YvanDoubs (France)0SUIMX3
457Gaillard PierreSte-Croix0VDSUIMX3
466rolli gilbertgryon1966VDSUIMX3
531Pesenti Jean-JacquesSt-Julien en Genevois0SUIMX3
537Klainguer DidierSâone0SUIMX3
668Sousa Leal José ManuelVaulruz0FRSUIMX3
747DORIOT CYRILROMANEL-S/MORGES1VDSUIMX3
770Savioz DidierEstavayer-le-Lac1970FRSUIMX3
909Trolliet ClaudeSeigneux0VDSUIMX3
951SAUTEUR ERICLUCENS0VDSUIMX3

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono