fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Angora Serie's "9"

Startlist » Back to races » Angora Serie's "9"

Startlist sorted by • 134 athletes

Shortcuts

MinisMX1MX2MX3

Minis (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
31Lüdi LeandroBolken0SOSUIMinis
35Erb JonasLes Verrières0NESUIMinis
39Lutze JasonMarnand0VDSUIMinis
50Peguiron KerianCuarny0VDSUIMinis
63Roy IgorLes Ponts de Martel0NESUIMinis
104Rastello FranckCorcelles/Chavornay0VDSUIMinis
222Hoffmann JeffCernier0NESUIMinis
517Richard FlorianEchandens0VDSUIMinis
799Bögli MilesNods1998BE/JBSUIMinis

TOP

MX1 (43 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3meuwly stephanechatelaine1968GESUIMX1
5Arbellay LionelChalais0VSSUIMX1
7Descombes Jean-PhilippeCollonges-s/Salève0SUIMX1
9Broillet YvesMarly1974FRSUIMX1
45Perriard RomainVionnaz0VSSUIMX1
73Schaller EddyLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
85Pache GrégoryDonneloye0VDSUIMX1
87weyrich svenSainte-Croix1987VDSUIMX1
110Bender NicolasMartigny1996ToutangueuleVSSUIMX1
114PELLICARI ALAINVERNIER0GESUIMX1
117Jaunin TimothyCartigny0GESUIMX1
125Perrier FrédéricOrges0VDSUIMX1
133Hostettler JoëlLes Verrières0NESUIMX1
134Ordonez NicolasYvonand1987VDSUIMX1
143BOVET BLAISESTE-CROIX1900VDSUIMX1
149Seiler VincentBrot-Plamboz0NESUIMX1
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX1
192Romailler DavidYverdon-les-Bains0VDSUIMX1
224LARA BASTIENFLANTHEY1900VSSUIMX1
235Vionnet YoannMonthey0VSSUIMX1
242Courtin PascalExcenevex0SUIMX1
262Manolis SgourosLa Croix st Lutey0VDSUIMX1
270CLIVENS CLAUDECARROUGE1900GESUIMX1
279Freemantle YoannMorgins1982MorginsVSSUIMX1
284Fresard DamienLes Enfers1980JUSUIMX1
288Lauener Jean-MarcCormondrêche0NESUIMX1
323GAILLARD SYLVAINSAINTE-CROIX0VDSUIMX1
344MARGUET LIONELLA CHAUX-DE-FONDS0NESUIMX1
362CUTTAT LucienVevey1988VDSUIMX1
375petermann NicolasOrbe1990VDSUIMX1
399Bifrare kevinVevey0VDSUIMX1
407Barbey JérômeVionnaz1971VSSUIMX1
448Challandes ChristelleNoiraigue0NESUIMX1
453Henrioud AbelBelmont1980VDSUIMX1
531Pesenti Jean-JacquesSt-Julien en Genevois0SUIMX1
532Richard SachaPenthalaz0VDSUIMX1
558voyame christopheaubonne1980VDSUIMX1
770Savioz DidierEstavayer-le-Lac1970FRSUIMX1
789Gertsch JulienAtre Genève0GESUIMX1
873Beltrando LuigiColombier0NESUIMX1
962RAYMONDAZ LAURENTMONTALCHEZ1900NESUIMX1
980Teixeira da Cunha José ManuelLausanne0VDSUIMX1
988Parmaksiz SinanFribourg0FRSUIMX1

TOP

MX2 (43 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
22PELLICARI LUCASVERNIER0GESUIMX2
56Schori PascalAthenaz (Avusy)0GESUIMX2
112Sunier JeffSuchy1992VDSUIMX2
117Jaunin TimothyCartigny0GESUIMX2
122Moynier MykeChêne-Bougeries0GESUIMX2
129Gailland SteveVersegères1995MC BagnesVSSUIMX2
137Martignoni KennyGrône1995MCTVVSSUIMX2
151Ledermann LucaSt-Sulpice (NE)0NESUIMX2
168Blondeau ZéphirSaint-Aubin-Sauges1986NESUIMX2
193Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993VDSUIMX2
202Davoli MathieuPoliez-Pittet0VDSUIMX2
222Clerget AlexandrePoliez-le-Grand0VDSUIMX2
229SANGLERAZ DAVIDLACONNEX1999GESUIMX2
230Ripoll NicolasMontreux0VDSUIMX2
251Rognon AxelChez-le-Bart0NESUIMX2
258Homberger JulienEpendes (VD)1992VDSUIMX2
276Guerreiro Ramos Orlando JoséLängenbühl0BESUIMX2
327Coty BenjaminLutry1991VDSUIMX2
353Ruggieri AlexRemaufens1983FRSUIMX2
411Ruchti MartinChavornay0VDSUIMX2
501Girard DavidRomainmôtier1990Team GirosportVDSUIMX2
509Homberger NicolasEpendes VD0VDSUIMX2
514Goeldi PeterGrandvaux1956VDSUIMX2
542TONKIN TIMOTHYGRANDVAUX1900BE/JBSUIMX2
558voyame christopheaubonne1980VDSUIMX2
676Cavin VirgileSavigny0VDSUIMX2
701Trierscheidt AdrienAvully0GESUIMX2
811Moret EdouardBernex0GESUIMX2
813STOLL SIMONYVERDON-LES-BAINS0VDSUIMX2
822Allard KilianDonneloye1971VDSUIMX2
836Frutschi BarnabéRances0VDSUIMX2
845Girard PaulPremier0VDSUIMX2
846Roy AlexisLES PONTS DE MARTEL1995NESUIMX2
851Sarron AnthonyAubonne (France)0SUIMX2
857Sunier JasonSuchy0VDSUIMX2
859Bourgeois BenjaminGressy1998VDSUIMX2
861HENRIOUD GAËLBELMONT / YVERDON1900VDSUIMX2
881Botteron JordanPrêles0BE/JBSUIMX2
882Stoll MaximeNods1900BE/JBSUIMX2
911GATTONI LAETICIAVERNIER1900GESUIMX2
924Kehrli WilliamAubonne1987VDSUIMX2
956Raymondaz BrianMontalchez0NESUIMX2
961Rossy SylvainLausanne 260VDSUIMX2

TOP

MX3 (39 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Singelé AlainLes Planchettes NE0NESUIMX3
12Barrillier AlainCheseaux0VDSUIMX3
18Pellegrini AlessandroCoppet0VDSUIMX3
22Sideri StéphaneYvonand0VDSUIMX3
27Dubois ChristianLa Chaux-de-Fonds1956Mc les CentauresNESUIMX3
36Schmidt AndréVaux-s/Morges0VDSUIMX3
37Besson RolandMolondin0VDSUIMX3
38SINGELE MichelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1960NESUIMX3
50Peguiron SébastienCuarny0VDSUIMX3
58Donzallaz Jean-LucYverdon-les-Bains0VDSUIMX3
60Gouban StéphaneOrges0VDSUIMX3
68Martin DidierBelmont-Yverdon0VDSUIMX3
71THÉVENAZ DIDIERSTE-CROIX1900VDSUIMX3
73Ueltschi RomanoVillars-le-Terroir0VDSUIMX3
79LEUBA THIERRYCHAVORNAY0VDSUIMX3
82THEVENAZ ChristopheSte-Croix1971VDSUIMX3
95Flury YvanColombier1966MXT BérocheNESUIMX3
103dubuis alainThônex1966GESUIMX3
113Tschannen Pierre-AlainGrandson1956VDSUIMX3
132Aubert EricValeyres-s/Rances0VDSUIMX3
195SUNIER BERTRANDSUCHY1900VDSUIMX3
199Kropf PierreVillars-le-Terroir0VDSUIMX3
202ARBALETTAZ JEFFATHENAZ1GESUIMX3
210Kohler Jean-MichelGrandson0VDSUIMX3
212tomás joséCHAMPVENT1965VDSUIMX3
215Garino GillesBEVAIX1964NESUIMX3
221Gerber NicolasLes Verrières0NESUIMX3
227NAEF BERNARDST LIVRES1900VDSUIMX3
229ROMANENS SÉBASTIENGRANDSON1900VDSUIMX3
240REDONDO MARCELVILLY-LE-PELLOUX0SUIMX3
371Lommez BrunoBevaix0NESUIMX3
443Darmon GregoryAïre1964Norton Sport Club de GenèveGESUIMX3
448Bailly YvanDoubs (France)0SUIMX3
457Gaillard PierreSte-Croix0VDSUIMX3
514Goeldi PeterGrandvaux1956VDSUIMX3
537Klainguer DidierSâone0SUIMX3
668Sousa Leal José ManuelVaulruz0FRSUIMX3
736Challandes RichardNoiraigue0NESUIMX3
912Lutze Jean-FrançoisMarnand0VDSUIMX3

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono